Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2020
2016
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Matthew Warren
11.48
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
2.
10
Jett Weber
11.71
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
3.
9
Dylan Gravett
11.75
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
4.
11
Cole Rumsey
11.81
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
5.
10
Tyler Chambers
12.09
PR
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
6.
9
Caleb Harris
12.12
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
7.
9
Hudson Lunsford
12.23
Mar 18
Prestonwood Christian Lions Spring Invitational
8.
12
Ash Webber
12.27
PR
Mar 18
Prestonwood Christian Lions Spring Invitational
9
Bennett Johnson
12.27
PR
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
10.
12
Randell Holmes
12.29
PR
Mar 18
Prestonwood Christian Lions Spring Invitational
11.
9
Nathan Laperi
12.48
Mar 18
Prestonwood Christian Lions Spring Invitational
12.
9
Gavin Chen
12.62
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
13.
10
Trey McAdoo
12.64
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
14.
11
John Dylan
12.68
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
15.
9
Austin McLeod
13.94
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
200 Meters
1.
12
Nicholas Grammer
23.24
PR
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
2.
10
Matthew Warren
23.37
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
3.
10
Jett Weber
24.50
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
4.
10
Tyler Chambers
24.63
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
5.
9
Hudson Lunsford
24.66
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
6.
9
Bennett Johnson
24.91
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
7.
9
Dylan Gravett
25.43
PR
Mar 11
Liberty Christian Bubba Joiner Invitational
8.
11
Cole Rumsey
25.60
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
9.
10
Trey McAdoo
25.88
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
10.
12
Ash Webber
26.01
PR
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
11.
9
Caleb Harris
26.53
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
12.
9
Gavin Chen
26.72
PR
Mar 18
Prestonwood Christian Lions Spring Invitational
13.
9
Nathan Laperi
27.21
PR
Mar 18
Prestonwood Christian Lions Spring Invitational
14.
9
Austin McLeod
31.00
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
400 Meters
1.
10
Maguire Martin
50.74
PR
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
2.
12
Nicholas Grammer
51.55
Mar 11
Liberty Christian Bubba Joiner Invitational
3.
9
Ben Bower
53.60
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
4.
10
Matthew Warren
54.59
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
5.
10
Jack May
55.09
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
6.
9
Bennett Johnson
55.72
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
7.
12
Ash Webber
57.35
PR
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
8.
9
Seth Odom
58.79
Mar 18
Prestonwood Christian Lions Spring Invitational
9.
9
John Seiver
1:14.62
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
10.
9
JD Seiver
1:20.08
PR
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
800 Meters
1.
9
Ben Bower
2:01.81
Apr 22
TAPPS 6A North Regional Track Meet
2.
10
Caleb Drake
2:02.84
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 6A North Regional Track Meet
3.
11
Matthew Bower
2:09.24
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
4.
10
Jack May
2:12.21
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
5.
9
Seth Odom
2:12.73
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
6.
10
Sam Wyss
2:15.21
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
7.
10
Ben Axene
2:22.09
PR
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
8.
10
Benjamin Axene
2:26.55
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
9.
9
JD Seiver
2:46.00
PR
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
10.
9
John Acker
2:57.18
PR
Mar 18
Prestonwood Christian Lions Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Ben Bower
4:50.87
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
2.
10
Caleb Drake
4:54.46
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 6A North Regional Track Meet
3.
11
Matthew Bower
4:54.78
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 6A North Regional Track Meet
4.
9
Seth Odom
5:16.23
Mar 11
Liberty Christian Bubba Joiner Invitational
5.
10
Sam Wyss
5:23.31
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
6.
10
Benjamin Axene
5:50.70
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
7.
10
Ben Axene
5:58.74
PR
Mar 11
Liberty Christian Bubba Joiner Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Ben Bower
10:18.14
PR
May 1
TAPPS 6A State Championship
2.
10
Caleb Drake
11:17.43
PR
Mar 11
Liberty Christian Bubba Joiner Invitational
3.
11
Matthew Bower
11:23.44
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Maguire Martin
39.48
May 1
TAPPS 6A State Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Carter Stoutmire
AJ Jayroe
Nick Grammer
Maguire Martin
42.88
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
2.
Relay Team
43.40
Apr 22
TAPPS 6A North Regional Track Meet
3.
Nick Grammer
Carter Stoutmire
Matthew Warren
Maguire Martin
43.84
May 1
TAPPS 6A State Championship
4.
Jett Weber
Hudson Lunsford
Dylan Gravett
Tyler Chambers
46.38
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Nick Grammer
Matthew Warren
Carter Stoutmire
Maguire Martin
1:29.70
May 1
TAPPS 6A State Championship
2.
Relay Team
1:30.58
Apr 22
TAPPS 6A North Regional Track Meet
3.
Tyler Chambers
AJ Jayroe
Carter Stoutmire
Maguire Martin
1:31.12
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
4.
Matthew Warren
AJ Jayroe
Carter Stoutmire
Nick Grammer
1:31.91
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
5.
Carter Stoutmire
AJ Jayroe
Nick Grammer
Maguire Martin
1:32.81
Mar 18
Prestonwood Christian Lions Spring Invitational
6.
Carter Stoutmire
Randell Holmes
AJ Jayroe
Maguire Martin
1:34.36
Mar 11
Liberty Christian Bubba Joiner Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
AJ Jayroe
Maguire Martin
Carter Stoutmire
Nick Grammer
3:31.03
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
2.
Relay Team
3:44.72
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
3.
Benjamin Bower
Caleb Drake
Ash Webber
Matthew Warren
3:48.19
Mar 18
Prestonwood Christian Lions Spring Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Trace Norfleet
39' 7
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
2.
10
Cade Frank
34' 4
PR
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
3.
10
Ben Smith
34' 1
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
4.
10
Jackson McNeff
33' 11
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
5.
12
Ash Webber
33' 9
PR
Mar 18
Prestonwood Christian Lions Spring Invitational
6.
9
Colson Reeves
31' 10
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
7.
9
John Acker
28' 8
PR
Mar 18
Prestonwood Christian Lions Spring Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Ash Webber
107' 10
PR
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
2.
11
Trace Norfleet
104' 9
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
3.
10
Jackson McNeff
100' 5
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
4.
10
Ben Smith
97' 3
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
5.
9
Colson Reeves
87' 3
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
6.
9
John Acker
84' 9
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
7.
10
Cade Frank
76' 2
PR
Mar 11
Liberty Christian Bubba Joiner Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Caleb Harris
4' 8
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Ash Webber
12' 3
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
2.
11
John Dylan
9' 6
PR
Mar 18
Prestonwood Christian Lions Spring Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Carter Stoutmire
21' 11.5
Apr 22
TAPPS 6A North Regional Track Meet
2.
9
Caleb Harris
18' 11
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
3.
12
Randell Holmes
18' 7
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
4.
9
Dylan Gravett
17' 5.25
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
9
Nathan Laperi
17' 5.25
PR
Mar 18
Prestonwood Christian Lions Spring Invitational
6.
9
Hudson Lunsford
17' 0
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
7.
10
Trey McAdoo
15' 11
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Randell Holmes
37' 4
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
2.
11
Cole Rumsey
35' 0
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
3.
9
Dylan Gravett
33' 7.5
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
4.
9
Caleb Harris
33' 6
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Nadia Thomas
12.00
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
2.
12
Hannah Stoutmire
12.42
PR
Mar 18
Prestonwood Christian Lions Spring Invitational
3.
11
Sydney Brown
13.24
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
4.
9
Lauren Lineberger
13.53
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
5.
12
Abryana Odom
13.64
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
6.
9
Tate O'Neal
14.03
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
7.
10
Emma Loschen
14.23
PR
Mar 18
Prestonwood Christian Lions Spring Invitational
8.
9
Brie Brothers
14.26
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
9.
9
Lexie Grammer
14.68
PR
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
10.
9
Brooks Garland
15.36
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Nadia Thomas
24.96
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
2.
12
Macy Owens
25.96
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
3.
12
Jaden Mathews
26.18
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
4.
11
Sydney Brown
27.88
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
5.
9
Lauren Lineberger
28.63
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
6.
12
Abryana Odom
28.75
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
7.
9
Tate O'Neal
29.44
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
8.
10
Emma Loschen
30.13
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
9.
9
Lexie Grammer
31.10
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Stoutmire
59.22
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
2.
12
Jaden Mathews
1:01.77
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
3.
10
Brooklyn Brothers
1:03.38
PR
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
4.
10
Emma Loschen
1:03.80
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
5.
9
Lauren Lineberger
1:08.65
PR
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
800 Meters
1.
10
Brooklyn Brothers
2:18.51
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 6A North Regional Track Meet
2.
9
Clara Tuma
2:35.15
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Brooklyn Brothers
5:19.45
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
2.
9
Clara Tuma
6:28.03
PR
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
3200 Meters
1.
10
Brooklyn Brothers
11:12.12
PR
May 1
TAPPS 6A State Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Macy Owens
13.91
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Macy Owens
46.01
PR
Mar 6
DFW Private School Circuit 3b- Parish
4x100 Relay
1.
Macy Owens
Hannah Stoutmire
Jaden Matthews
Nadia Thomas
47.96
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
2.
Relay Team
48.18
Apr 22
TAPPS 6A North Regional Track Meet
3.
Emma Loschen
Hannah Stoutmire
Jaden Matthews
Nadia Thomas
49.97
May 1
TAPPS 6A State Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Macy Owens
Jaden Matthews
Hannah Stoutmire
Nadia Thomas
1:42.33
Mar 11
Liberty Christian Bubba Joiner Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:42.54
Apr 22
TAPPS 6A North Regional Track Meet
3.
Macy Owens
Hannah Stoutmire
Jaden Matthews
Nadia Thomas
1:43.80
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
4.
Emma Loschen
Hannah Stoutmire
Jaden Matthews
Nadia Thomas
1:44.15
May 1
TAPPS 6A State Championship
5.
Sydney Brown
Emma Loschen
Lauren Lineberger
Arbryana Odom
1:55.49
Mar 18
Prestonwood Christian Lions Spring Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Hannah Stoutmire
Jaden Matthews
Brooklyn Brothers
Nadia Thomas
3:59.05
May 1
TAPPS 6A State Championship
2.
Relay Team
4:00.09
Apr 22
TAPPS 6A North Regional Track Meet
3.
Jaden Matthews
Hannah Stoutmire
Nadia Thomas
Brooklyn Brothers
4:05.65
Mar 11
Liberty Christian Bubba Joiner Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Rachel Carlyle
23' 11
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Rachel Carlyle
67' 5
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Macy Owens
5' 0
Feb 27
DFW Private School Circuit 2a- Greenhill
Pole Vault
1.
9
Brooks Garland
7' 6
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
9
Brie Brothers
7' 6
PR
Mar 18
Prestonwood Christian Lions Spring Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Macy Owens
18' 1
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 6A North Regional Track Meet
2.
12
Jaden Mathews
17' 0.25
PR
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
3.
11
Nadia Thomas
15' 11.5
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
4.
12
Abryana Odom
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
5.
11
Sydney Brown
15' 3.5
Mar 18
Prestonwood Christian Lions Spring Invitational
6.
10
Emma Loschen
15' 3
Mar 27
DFW Private School Circuit 6a- Prince of Peace
Triple Jump
1.
10
Emma Loschen
33' 7
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
2.
11
Sydney Brown
32' 8
Apr 9
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
3.
12
Abryana Odom
29' 10.5
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 6A District 02 Meet
*Recent improvement