Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2013
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Keagen Anderson
13.09
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
2.
7
Lincoln Degroot
13.43
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
3.
8
Benjamin Pafko
13.93
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
4.
7
Aidan Schuerman
14.21
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
5.
8
Easton Larsen
14.44
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
6.
7
Brennen Cullins
15.86
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
7.
8
Abdi Nur
16.29
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
8.
7
Carson Brunsven
17.53
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
200 Meters
1.
8
Jared Hernandez
28.08
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
2.
8
Owen Wilts
29.17
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
3.
8
Jasiel Flores
31.06
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
4.
7
Lincoln Degroot
31.31
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
5.
7
Riddley Powell
31.54
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
6.
7
Mason Gryzbowski
34.33
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
7.
7
Carson Brunsven
38.55
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
400 Meters
1.
8
Keagen Anderson
58.72
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
2.
8
Jack Gunn
1:08.18
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
3.
8
Ty Schnaser
1:11.04
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
4.
7
Nick Giannelli
1:12.93
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
5.
7
Brennen Cullins
1:14.60
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
6.
7
Dawson DeCamp
1:15.01
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
800 Meters
1.
8
Easton Larsen
2:42.10
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
2.
7
Dawson DeCamp
2:49.11
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
3.
8
Carter Gehrke
2:52.30
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
4.
7
Sam Foster
2:58.29
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
5.
7
Riddley Powell
3:12.54
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
6.
8
Jonah Vorbach
3:17.40
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
7.
8
Gabe Louwagie
3:20.20
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
1600 Meters
1.
8
Kohen Holcomb
5:30.03
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
2.
8
Carter Gehrke
6:02.42
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
3.
7
Brennen Cullins
6:17.05
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
4.
8
Jonah Vorbach
6:53.44
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
8
Owen Wilts
19.46
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
2.
8
Jack Gunn
20.85
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
3.
8
Tyson Brandt
20.88
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
4.
7
Aidan Schuerman
21.55
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
5.
7
Dawson DeCamp
22.45
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
6.
8
Kieler Rhea
24.88
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Kohen Holcomb
Jack Meier
Jared Hernandez
Jasiel Flores
57.79
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
2.
7
Sam Foster
Aidan Schaerman
Nick Giannelli
Lincoln Degroot
1:00.35
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
8
Kieler Rhea
Wyatt Foley
Easton Larsen
Keagan Anderson
2:00.63
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Jack Meier
35' 0.5
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
2.
8
Ty Schnaser
30' 0
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
3.
8
Wyatt Foley
25' 0
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
4.
7
Carson Brunsven
18' 11.5
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
5.
7
Sam Foster
14' 7
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Jack Meier
61' 6
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
2.
8
Ty Schnaser
53' 8
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
3.
8
Jonah Vorbach
41' 8
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
High Jump
1.
8
Benjamin Pafko
4' 8
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
2.
8
Jack Meier
4' 6
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
3.
7
Mason Gryzbowski
4' 4
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
4.
8
Kohen Holcomb
4' 2
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
7
Dawson DeCamp
4' 2
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
Long Jump
1.
7
Lincoln Degroot
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
2.
8
Benjamin Pafko
13' 3.75
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
3.
8
Owen Wilts
11' 10.75
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
4.
7
Aidan Schuerman
11' 3.5
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
5.
7
Riddley Powell
10' 0.5
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
6.
8
Gabe Louwagie
9' 9.25
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
7.
7
Nick Giannelli
8' 1.5
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
Triple Jump
1.
8
Owen Wilts
27' 1.5
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Chioma Onyeaghala
15.06
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
2.
7
Grace Rokeh
15.81
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
3.
8
Olivia Degroot
16.02
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
4.
8
Makayli Burrell
16.38
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
200 Meters
1.
8
Ana Wambeke
34.98
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
2.
8
Olivia Degroot
36.15
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
3.
8
Makayli Burrell
36.73
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
4.
8
Madyson Girard
42.52
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
400 Meters
1.
7
Grace Rokeh
1:15.13
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
2.
8
Chioma Onyeaghala
1:22.57
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
3.
8
Madyson Girard
1:24.46
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
800 Meters
1.
8
Julianna Purrington
3:36.14
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Chioma Onyeaghala
20.99
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
2.
8
Olivia Degroot
21.43
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
3.
8
Ana Wambeke
21.94
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
4.
8
Makayli Burrell
22.00
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Julianna Purrington
Makayli Burrell
Chioma Onyeaghala
Madyson Girard
1:04.82
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Grace Rokeh
20' 3.5
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
2.
8
Ana Wambeke
19' 5.5
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
3.
8
Julianna Purrington
19' 1
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Olivia Degroot
54' 7
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
2.
7
Grace Rokeh
37' 10
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
3.
8
Julianna Purrington
35' 10
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
Long Jump
1.
8
Madyson Girard
10' 8.75
PR
Apr 29
Pipestone JH Invite #1
*Recent improvement