Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Brody Spear
12.5h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Lucas Quinn
12.7h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
3.
7
Owen Chance
14.0h
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
4.
7
Ace Lanning
14.6h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
200 Meters
1.
8
Boston Christ
27.6h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Cole Chapman
28.0h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
3.
7
Owen Chance
31.0h
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
4.
7
Sammy Duff
34.1h
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
400 Meters
1.
8
Grady Miller
1:04.8h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Luke Jones
1:08.6h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
3.
7
Ace Lanning
1:10.4h
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
800 Meters
1.
8
Max Gagnon
2:41.3h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Griffin Schrunk
2:42.4h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
3.
7
Garrett Beane
3:05.7h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
4.
7
Connal Anderson
3:23.5h
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
8
Griffin Schrunk
5:56.1h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Max Gagnon
5:57.2h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
3.
7
Garrett Beane
6:43.7h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Lucas Quinn
16.0h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Brody Spear
17.0h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
3.
7
Wyatt Davis
17.9h
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Michael McFarland
Grady Miller
Brody Spear
Lucas Quinn
52.8h
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
7
Ace Lanning
Sammy Duff
Owen Chance
Wyatt Davis
58.8h
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Cole Chapman
Mason Mudd
Elijah Crain
Boston Christ
1:55.4h
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
7
Connal Anderson
Garrett Beane
Keelan Logan
Wade Whitlow
2:20.1h
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Grady Miller
Luke Jones
Max Gagnon
Griffin Schrunk
4:34.3h
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Boston Christ
29' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Elijah Crain
26' 7.25
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
3.
7
Keelan Logan
21' 6.5
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
4.
7
Wade Whitlow
17' 8.5
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Michael Mcfarland
99' 0
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Brayden Pritchett
71' 11
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
3.
7
Keelan Logan
57' 8
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
4.
7
Wade Whitlow
55' 8
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
High Jump
1.
8
Grady Miller
4' 8
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
7
Ace Lanning
4' 8
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
3.
8
Brayden Pritchett
4' 0
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
7
Sammy Duff
4' 0
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
Long Jump
1.
8
Luke Jones
14' 2
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
7
Wyatt Davis
12' 10.5
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
3.
8
Mason Mudd
12' 7
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
4.
7
Garrett Beane
11' 1.75
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
8
Brody Spear
32' 5.25
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Lucas Quinn
30' 2.75
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
3.
7
Owen Chance
27' 6.5
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Avery Patton
13.8h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Kirra Gentry
14.6h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
200 Meters
1.
8
Trinity Goodman
31.2h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Ashlyn Hook
31.6h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
400 Meters
1.
8
Bella Miranda
1:11.3h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Sidney Westbrook
1:20.4h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
800 Meters
1.
8
Aubrey Schrunk
2:56.9h
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Emilee Grooms
3:18.0h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Milana Baber
19.4h
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Kyanne Seeley
20.6h
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Avery Patton
Audrey Davis
Kyanne Seeley
Milana Baber
57.2h
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Bella Miranda
Alayna Williams
Trinity Goodman
Milana Baber
2:04.1h
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Bella Miranda
Kirra Gentry
Trinity Goodman
Kyanne Seeley
4:53.8h
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Alayna Williams
27' 7
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Sydney Clark
23' 10.5
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Dannica Hope
56' 10
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Audrey Davis
43' 10
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
High Jump
1.
8
Avery Patton
4' 6
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Audrey Davis
3' 8
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
Long Jump
1.
8
Aubrey Schrunk
12' 0.75
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Ashlyn Hook
10' 8.75
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
8
Kirra Gentry
26' 3
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Kyanne Seeley
26' 0.25
PR
Apr 15
Smithville Middle School Invitational
*Recent improvement