Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Angel Vera
12.11
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
2.
9
Alex (Alejandro) Lerma
12.17
Feb 12
Hanks Excalibur Invitational
3.
10
Jon Galindo
12.22
PR
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
4.
10
Eric Lazalde
12.23
PR
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
5.
9
Hanzel Hernandez
12.38
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
6.
10
Fernando Gallegos
12.54
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
7.
11
Junior (Jahir) Saucedo
13.14
PR
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
8.
10
Raul Chacon
13.74
PR
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
9.
10
Jose Gomez
13.75
PR
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
10.
10
Davean Escalante
14.24
PR
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
11.
9
Carlos Cardenas
14.83
PR
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Alex (Alejandro) Lerma
24.16
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
2.
12
Joshua Gonzalez
24.63
PR
Feb 19
Eastlake Invitational
3.
9
Carlos Cardenas
26.04
PR
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
4.
11
Alan Valenzuela
26.38
PR
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
5.
10
Fernando Gallegos
26.42
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
6.
11
Sean Warren
27.80
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Joshua Gonzalez
51.34
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 01-02 Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Joshua Gonzalez
1:55.17
PR
Apr 24
UIL 4A Region I
1600 Meters
1.
12
Joshua Gonzalez
5:09.89
Feb 19
Eastlake Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Abraham Martinez
19.19
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
2.
12
Isais Banuelos
19.80
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
3.
9
Alex (Alejandro) Lerma
20.11
PR
Feb 12
Hanks Excalibur Invitational
4.
11
Andre Diaz
20.33
PR
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
5.
10
Raul Chacon
20.98
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
6.
9
Jayden Avila
21.48
PR
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
7.
10
Jesus Guerrero
23.03
PR
Feb 12
Hanks Excalibur Invitational
8.
11
Alan Valenzuela
24.55
PR
Feb 19
Eastlake Invitational
9.
11
Sean Warren
25.62
PR
Feb 19
Eastlake Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Isais Banuelos
45.72
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
2.
10
Abraham Martinez
49.47
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
3.
11
Andre Diaz
51.50
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
4.
9
Jayden Avila
51.64
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
5.
11
Sean Warren
53.53
PR
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
46.29
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
2.
Angel Vera
Jon Galindo
Isais Banuelos
Alex Lerma
46.39
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 01-02 Championship
3.
Junior Saucedo
Andrew Esparza
Andre Diaz
Gael Maciel
47.12
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
4.
Eric Lazalde
Jon Galindo
Angel Vera
Alex Lerma
47.43
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
5.
Eric Lazalde
Hanzell Hernandez
Jon Galindo
Alex Lerma
48.04
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
6.
Eric Lazalde
Hanzell Hernandez
Jesus Guerrero
Alex Lerma
48.21
Feb 19
Eastlake Invitational
7.
Junior Saucedo
Andrew Esparza
Andre Diaz
Hanzell Hernandez
50.50
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
8.
Andre Diaz
Hanzell Hernandez
Abraham Martinez
Alan Valenzuela
50.85
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
9.
Gael Maciel
Jon Galindo
Mark Lozoya
Christian Sias Pando
52.60
Feb 19
Eastlake Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Isais Banuelos
Jon Galindo
Alan Valenzuela
Alex Lerma
1:37.52
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 01-02 Championship
2.
Relay Team
1:39.19
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
3.
Eric Lazalde
Hanzell Hernandez
Jon Galindo
Alex Lerma
1:41.80
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
4.
Andre Diaz
Andrew Esparza
Abraham Martinez
Hanzell Hernandez
1:45.79
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
5.
Andre Diaz
Hanzell Hernandez
Jayden Avila
Alan Valenzuela
1:46.05
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
6.
Eric Lazalde
Jon Galindo
Joshua Gonzalez
Alexandro Gonzalez
1:46.61
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
7.
Jon Galindo
Marcus Gauna
Gael Maciel
Christian Sias Pando
1:50.53
Feb 19
Eastlake Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Isais Banuelos
Joshua Gonzalez
Alan Valenzuela
Abraham Martinez
3:45.27
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 01-02 Championship
2.
Relay Team
3:50.75
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
3.
Jayden Avila
Sean Warren
Andrew Esparza
Fernando Gallegos
4:31.88
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Esteban Pena
43' 4
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
2.
11
Izaiah Rodriguez
37' 7
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
3.
10
Delbet Munoz
36' 9.5
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
4.
10
Alex Dominguez
36' 7.5
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
5.
10
Davean Escalante
35' 6
PR
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
6.
9
Eliel Rodriguez
35' 4
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
7.
9
Jared Maciel
30' 5
PR
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
8.
10
Adam Esparza
29' 5
PR
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Esteban Pena
144' 0
Feb 19
Eastlake Invitational
2.
11
Izaiah Rodriguez
107' 6
PR
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
3.
9
Eliel Rodriguez
101' 5
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
4.
10
Adam Esparza
95' 0
PR
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
5.
10
Delbet Munoz
92' 7
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
6.
10
Alex Dominguez
91' 11
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
7.
10
Davean Escalante
78' 11
PR
Feb 12
Hanks Excalibur Invitational
8.
9
Jared Maciel
73' 3
PR
Feb 12
Hanks Excalibur Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Marcus Gauna
5' 6
Feb 12
Hanks Excalibur Invitational
2.
11
Gael Maciel
5' 4
PR
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
3.
9
Hanzel Hernandez
5' 0
Feb 19
Eastlake Invitational
4.
11
Sean Warren
4' 10
PR
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
5.
11
Alan Valenzuela
4' 8
PR
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Jose Diaz
11' 0
PR
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
12
Isais Banuelos
11' 0
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 01-02 Championship
3.
10
Jesus Guerrero
10' 6
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
4.
9
Jayden Avila
10' 0
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
5.
10
Jose Gomez
8' 6
PR
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
6.
10
Andrew Esparza
8' 0
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
7.
9
Alex (Alejandro) Lerma
7' 6
PR
Feb 12
Hanks Excalibur Invitational
8.
10
Abraham Martinez
7' 0
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
9.
9
Carlos Cardenas
6' 6
PR
Feb 19
Eastlake Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Marcus Gauna
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
2.
9
Hanzel Hernandez
17' 6.5
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
3.
9
Alex (Alejandro) Lerma
17' 5
PR
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
4.
11
Gael Maciel
17' 4
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
5.
11
Alan Valenzuela
17' 0.5
PR
Feb 19
Eastlake Invitational
6.
10
Abraham Martinez
16' 6.5
PR
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
10
Raul Chacon
16' 6.5
PR
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
8.
10
Eric Lazalde
16' 3
Feb 12
Hanks Excalibur Invitational
9.
10
Fernando Gallegos
15' 7
PR
Feb 12
Hanks Excalibur Invitational
10.
10
Andrew Esparza
15' 0
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
11.
11
Junior (Jahir) Saucedo
14' 9
PR
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
12.
10
Jesus Guerrero
14' 8
PR
Feb 12
Hanks Excalibur Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Alan Valenzuela
36' 2.5
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
2.
10
Raul Chacon
35' 8.5
PR
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
3.
11
Gael Maciel
35' 7.5
PR
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
4.
12
Marcus Gauna
35' 5.5
Feb 12
Hanks Excalibur Invitational
5.
10
Jesus Guerrero
34' 11
PR
Feb 12
Hanks Excalibur Invitational
6.
10
Abraham Martinez
34' 10
PR
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Paola Guzman
12.77
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
2.
11
Melina Garcia
13.48
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
3.
9
Jissell Huizar
14.13
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
4.
10
Yadira Vigil
14.59
PR
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
5.
9
Sandra Barron
15.11
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
6.
11
Dafne Ortega
15.42
PR
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Paola Guzman
26.17
(.8)
PR
Apr 24
UIL 4A Region I
2.
11
Jema Padilla
27.97
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
3.
10
Klaryssa Solorzano
29.39
PR
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
4.
11
Dafne Ortega
31.84
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Alexis Martinez
1:04.64
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
2.
10
Minerva Cerda
1:07.61
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
3.
9
Sandra Barron
1:14.12
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Kayhla Talavera
2:37.76
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
2.
9
Lileni Ayala
2:46.20
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
3.
9
Lileni Rivera
2:52.32
PR
Feb 12
Hanks Excalibur Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Lileni Ayala
5:58.50
Apr 24
UIL 4A Region I
2.
12
Kayhla Talavera
6:13.60
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
3.
9
Lileni Rivera
6:33.90
PR
Feb 12
Hanks Excalibur Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Lileni Ayala
13:15.68
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 01-02 Championship
2.
12
Kayhla Talavera
13:45.16
PR
Feb 19
Eastlake Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Madelaine Estrada
17.00
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Madelaine Estrada
50.29
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
2.
11
Madelyn Estrada
52.63
PR
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Melina Garcia
Alexis Martinez
Minerva Cerda
Jema Padilla
51.71
Apr 24
UIL 4A Region I
2.
Relay Team
52.51
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
3.
Melina Garcia
Alexis Martinez
Minerva Cerda
Paola Guzman
53.54
Feb 19
Eastlake Invitational
4.
Melina Garcia
Jema Padilla
Minerva Cerda
Jennifer Valdez
53.63
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
5.
Melina Garcia
Jema Padilla
Minerva Cerda
Paola Guzman
53.73
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
6.
Dafne Ortega
Jennifer Cruz
Jissell Huizar
Klaryssa Solorzano
56.76
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
7.
Jennifer Cruz
Jissell Huizar
Juliet Huizar
Klaryssa Solorzano
57.23
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
8.
Sandra Barron
Jennifer Cruz
Dafne Ortega
Yadira Vigil
1:01.14
Feb 19
Eastlake Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Madelaine Estrada
Jennifer Valdez
Jema Padilla
Paola Guzman
1:48.57
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 01-02 Championship
2.
Relay Team
1:50.42
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
3.
Jennifer Valdez
Jema Padilla
Madelaine Estrada
Paola Guzman
1:54.35
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
4.
Jema Padilla
Jennifer Valdez
Madelaine Estrada
Paola Guzman
1:54.70
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
5.
Melina Garcia
Minerva Cerda
Madelaine Estrada
Paola Guzman
1:56.69
Feb 19
Eastlake Invitational
6.
Dafne Ortega
Jennifer Cruz
Jissell Huizar
Klaryssa Solorzano
2:02.32
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
7.
Jennifer Cruz
Jissell Huizar
Juliet Huizar
Klaryssa Solorzano
2:03.48
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Alexis Martinez
Minerva Cerda
Jema Padilla
Jennifer Valdez
4:30.25
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 01-02 Championship
2.
Relay Team
4:30.96
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
3.
Alexis Martinez
Lileni Ayala
Kayhla Talavera
Minerva Cerda
4:44.84
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
4.
Alexis Martinez
Minerva Cerda
Kayhla Talavera
Viridiana Amaya
4:51.28
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
5.
Dafne Ortega
Yadira Vigil
Sandra Barron
Jennifer Cruz
5:35.98
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Michelle Rodriguez
33' 3
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
2.
10
Samantha Medina
29' 5
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
3.
12
Aracely Anchondo
27' 4.5
PR
Feb 26
Clint Invitational
4.
9
Mia Ledesma
23' 5.5
PR
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
5.
10
Yamileth Garay
19' 0
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
9
Syriana Wright
19' 0
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Aracely Anchondo
92' 1
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 01-02 Championship
2.
10
Samantha Medina
84' 1
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
3.
10
Michelle Rodriguez
83' 2
PR
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
4.
9
Mia Ledesma
65' 3
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
5.
10
Yamileth Garay
56' 9
PR
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
6.
9
Syriana Wright
43' 7
PR
Feb 12
Hanks Excalibur Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Jennifer Valdez
4' 11
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
2.
11
Jema Padilla
4' 2
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alexis Martinez
8' 6
PR
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
10
Minerva Cerda
8' 6
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 01-02 Championship
3.
9
Jennifer Cruz
6' 6
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
11
Melina Garcia
6' 6
Feb 19
Eastlake Invitational
5.
9
Sandra Barron
6' 0
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Madelaine Estrada
16' 7.5
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
2.
10
Paola Guzman
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
3.
11
Jennifer Valdez
16' 4
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
4.
11
Madelyn Estrada
15' 0.5
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
5.
9
Jissell Huizar
13' 8.5
PR
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
6.
11
Melina Garcia
13' 3.25
Feb 19
Eastlake Invitational
7.
11
Juliet Huizar
12' 2
PR
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
8.
11
Violet Slosar
11' 7
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jennifer Valdez
33' 2.5
PR
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
2.
11
Madelaine Estrada
33' 0.25
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
3.
11
Jema Padilla
31' 7
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
4.
11
Madelyn Estrada
31' 3
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
5.
11
Juliet Huizar
28' 7
PR
Apr 1
UIL 4A District 01 Championship
6.
12
Alexis Martinez
28' 2
PR
Feb 19
Eastlake Invitational
7.
9
Jissell Huizar
27' 9.5
PR
Mar 26
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational
8.
11
Violet Slosar
25' 1
Mar 5
Coronado Invitational
*Recent improvement