Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Justin Jefferson
11.28
PR
May 6
CBHS-Bartlett-Whitehaven-WSHS Quad
2.
12
Robert Giaimo
11.35
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
3.
-
Thomas Jones
11.38
PR
Apr 10
Houston Classic
4.
-
Kylan Coburn
11.39
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
5.
11
Kylan Bernard
11.43
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
6.
10
Deshaun Catron
11.44
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 4
7.
10
Ezekiel Miller
11.47
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
8.
12
Brian Whitehead
11.48
May 6
CBHS-Bartlett-Whitehaven-WSHS Quad
9.
11
Tonyrio Wilkins
11.56
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
10.
12
Marico Smith
11.72
PR
May 1
West TN Last Chance Invitational
11.
11
Noah Johnson
11.88
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
-
Orlando Moore
11.88
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
13.
10
Bryce Davenport
11.89
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
14.
9
Jaden Kneeland
11.99
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
15.
-
Ian Reeder
12.02
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
16.
-
Rocky Minor
12.18
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
17.
9
Jeremiah Reed
12.29
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
18.
-
Ahmani Davis
12.63
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
19.
-
Michael Doss
12.88
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
20.
10
A Stovall
12.89
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
21.
-
Jaylan Fleming
13.02
PR
Apr 2
Arlington's Eggs-cellent Extravaganza
22.
-
Ian Tindle
13.23
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
23.
11
Elijah Guthrie
13.44
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
24.
10
DJ Fayne
13.53
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
200 Meters
1.
-
Kylan Coburn
22.84
PR
May 6
CBHS-Bartlett-Whitehaven-WSHS Quad
2.
10
Ezekiel Miller
22.97
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
3.
11
Kylan Bernard
22.99
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
4.
10
Deshaun Catron
23.22
May 6
CBHS-Bartlett-Whitehaven-WSHS Quad
5.
-
Justin Jefferson
23.36
PR
May 1
West TN Last Chance Invitational
6.
12
Robert Giaimo
23.42
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
7.
-
Thomas Jones
23.43
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
8.
11
Tonyrio Wilkins
23.47
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
9.
11
Xavier Haley
23.56
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
10.
11
Logan Newbern
23.61
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 4
11.
-
Jordan Reed
23.65
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
11
Noah Johnson
23.65
PR
May 1
West TN Last Chance Invitational
13.
-
Cedric Brooks
23.80
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
14.
10
Rahmaan Rinkin
23.89
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
15.
12
Brian Whitehead
24.16
PR
Apr 2
Arlington's Eggs-cellent Extravaganza
16.
10
Bryce Davenport
24.34
PR
Apr 10
Houston Classic
17.
12
Marico Smith
24.53
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
18.
-
Orlando Moore
24.59
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
19.
11
Torre Lemon
24.63
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
20.
9
Jeremiah Reed
24.83
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
21.
-
Ian Reeder
25.44
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
22.
-
Rocky Minor
25.61
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
23.
9
Jaden Kneeland
25.67
Apr 2
Arlington's Eggs-cellent Extravaganza
24.
-
Cameron Clark
26.02
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
25.
-
Jaylan Fleming
26.63
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
26.
-
Michael Doss
26.86
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
27.
-
Aiden Warren
26.87
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
28.
-
Ian Tindle
27.63
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
29.
10
DJ Fayne
28.07
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Kylan Bernard
51.09
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
2.
11
Xavier Haley
51.20
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
3.
10
Ezekiel Miller
51.44
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
4.
12
Robert Giaimo
52.14c
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
5.
-
Kylan Coburn
52.19
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
6.
11
Logan Newbern
53.12
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
7.
11
Noah Johnson
53.20
PR
Apr 2
Arlington's Eggs-cellent Extravaganza
8.
12
Max Putnam
53.36
PR
Apr 2
Arlington's Eggs-cellent Extravaganza
9.
-
Cedric Brooks
53.69
PR
May 6
CBHS-Bartlett-Whitehaven-WSHS Quad
10.
11
Torre Lemon
53.90
PR
Apr 2
Arlington's Eggs-cellent Extravaganza
11.
-
Jordan Reed
54.86
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
12.
-
Aiden Warren
56.02
PR
Apr 2
Arlington's Eggs-cellent Extravaganza
13.
9
Jaden Kneeland
56.40
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
14.
-
Fiyinfoluwa Adadevoh
56.61
PR
Apr 10
Houston Classic
15.
10
Rahmaan Rinkin
56.73
PR
Apr 10
Houston Classic
16.
-
Cameron Clark
59.58
PR
Apr 2
Arlington's Eggs-cellent Extravaganza
800 Meters
1.
11
Landen McNair
1:53.05
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
2.
11
Chance Kirby
2:04.03
PR
May 1
West TN Last Chance Invitational
3.
9
Thomas Rainer
2:05.96
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
4.
11
Ethan Wright
2:06.24
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
5.
10
Christian Patterson
2:07.44
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
6.
11
Xavier Haley
2:07.56
Mar 24
Houston HS Home Meet #1
7.
11
Elliot Garst
2:11.38
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
8.
12
Max Putnam
2:14.46
Mar 24
Houston HS Home Meet #1
9.
10
Hudso Spangenberg
2:17.82
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
10.
10
Javier Dumas-Diaz
2:18.06
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
11.
11
Nic Steinbrecher
2:18.66
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
12.
9
Branden Riley
2:18.68
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
13.
11
Rickey Gibson
2:19.32
PR
May 1
West TN Last Chance Invitational
14.
9
Dante Torres
2:22.26
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
15.
10
Andrew Hollomon
2:28.89
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
16.
11
Elijah Guthrie
2:31.79
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
17.
11
Daniel Webster
2:33.69
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
18.
9
Charlie Wyatt
2:34.87
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
19.
9
Andrew Moore
2:35.83
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
20.
9
Aidan Gough
2:48.50
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
21.
9
Tyler West
3:12.04
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
1500 Meters
1.
10
Ezekiel Miller
4:53.26
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
2.
11
Kylan Bernard
5:00.06
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
3.
12
Robert Giaimo
5:29.50
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
1600 Meters
1.
11
Landen McNair
4:11.63
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
2.
11
Elliot Garst
4:22.64
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
3.
12
Robert Dawson
4:32.37
PR
Apr 10
Houston Classic
4.
11
Chance Kirby
4:33.87
PR
May 1
West TN Last Chance Invitational
5.
10
Christian Patterson
4:47.45
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
6.
11
Ethan Wright
4:48.25
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
7.
11
Rickey Gibson
4:55.71
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
8.
11
Nic Steinbrecher
4:56.29
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
9.
9
Dante Torres
4:57.03
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
10.
10
Hudso Spangenberg
5:03.24
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
11.
10
Javier Dumas-Diaz
5:19.67
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
12.
10
Andrew Hollomon
5:25.90
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
13.
11
David Moulder
5:30.73
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
14.
9
Bradley Gordon
5:37.19
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
15.
11
Elijah Guthrie
5:42.31
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
16.
9
Andrew Moore
5:46.00
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
17.
11
Daniel Webster
5:48.49
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
18.
9
Charlie Wyatt
5:51.33
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Landen McNair
9:22.18
PR
Apr 10
Houston Classic
2.
12
Robert Dawson
9:30.26
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
3.
11
Chance Kirby
9:37.66
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
4.
11
Ethan Wright
10:24.18
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
5.
11
Elliot Garst
10:33.13
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 4
6.
10
Christian Patterson
10:43.57
Apr 10
Houston Classic
7.
9
Dante Torres
10:57.38
Apr 10
Houston Classic
8.
11
Rickey Gibson
10:58.15
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
9.
10
Hudso Spangenberg
11:04.15
PR
Apr 10
Houston Classic
10.
10
Andrew Hollomon
11:48.97
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
11.
11
David Moulder
11:56.04
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
12.
9
Bradley Gordon
12:40.94
Apr 10
Houston Classic
13.
9
Andrew Moore
12:46.63
Apr 10
Houston Classic
14.
11
Daniel Webster
12:58.39
Apr 10
Houston Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Kylan Bernard
13.89
(.6)
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
2.
12
Marico Smith
15.00
(1.5)
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
3.
10
Rahmaan Rinkin
15.61
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 4
4.
12
Robert Giaimo
17.38
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
5.
10
Ezekiel Miller
19.30
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kylan Bernard
38.30
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 4
2.
10
Ezekiel Miller
41.32
Mar 24
Houston HS Home Meet #1
3.
12
Marico Smith
44.41
PR
Apr 2
Arlington's Eggs-cellent Extravaganza
4.
10
Rahmaan Rinkin
44.74
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
5.
-
Julian Jolly
45.58
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.63
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
2.
Robert Giaimo
Thomas Jones
Brian Whitehead
Justin Jefferson
43.68
Apr 10
Houston Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:30.13
May 1
West TN Last Chance Invitational
2.
Thomas Jones
Ezekiel Miller
Xavier Haley
Kylan Bernard
1:31.55
Mar 24
Houston HS Home Meet #1
3.
Jordan Reed
Robert Giaimo
Noah Johnson
Kylan Coburn
1:33.09
Mar 24
Houston HS Home Meet #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:21.74
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
2.
Robert Giaimo
Ezekiel Miller
Landen McNair
Kylan Bernard
3:31.48
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
3.
Robert Giaimo
Ezekiel Miller
Noah Johnson
Kylan Bernard
3:32.55
Apr 10
Houston Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:04.73
May 1
West TN Last Chance Invitational
2.
Max Putnam
Hudso Spangenberg
Christian Patterson
Thomas Rainer
9:06.19
Apr 10
Houston Classic
3.
David Moulder
Bradley Gordon
Elijah Guthrie
Nic Steinbrecher
10:05.90
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
4.
Elijah Guthrie
Tyler West
Branden Riley
Aidan Gough
11:15.87
Apr 10
Houston Classic
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Robert Giaimo
Thomas Jones
Brian Whitehead
Noah Johnson
1:39.48
Apr 10
Houston Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Rickey Gibson
Cedric Brooks
Max Putnam
Nic Steinbrecher
12:13.00
Apr 10
Houston Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Elijah Gutierrez
46' 0
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
2.
11
Elijah Guthrie
44' 0
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 4
3.
12
Robert Giaimo
43' 0
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
4.
10
Joseph Hamer
37' 5
PR
Apr 10
Houston Classic
5.
11
Brayden Cloud
36' 10
Apr 24
Dragon Relays
6.
10
Ezekiel Miller
31' 3.25
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
7.
11
Kylan Bernard
27' 9.75
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
8.
10
Carson List
22' 1
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Robert Giaimo
127' 2
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
2.
11
Elijah Guthrie
125' 6
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 4
3.
11
Brayden Cloud
115' 1
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 4
4.
10
Joseph Hamer
84' 9
PR
Apr 10
Houston Classic
5.
11
Kylan Bernard
84' 6.25
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
6.
10
Ezekiel Miller
83' 9.75
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
7.
10
Carson List
77' 1
PR
May 1
West TN Last Chance Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Kylan Bernard
5' 10
PR
Mar 24
Houston HS Home Meet #1
2.
12
Robert Giaimo
5' 4
PR
Mar 24
Houston HS Home Meet #1
3.
10
Ezekiel Miller
5' 1.75
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
Pole Vault
1.
12
Robert Giaimo
12' 6
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
2.
10
Ezekiel Miller
9' 11.75
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
3.
11
Kylan Bernard
9' 5.75
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
Long Jump
1.
11
Kylan Bernard
21' 4
PR
Mar 24
Houston HS Home Meet #1
2.
12
Marico Smith
19' 7.5
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
3.
10
Ezekiel Miller
19' 3
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
4.
12
Robert Giaimo
18' 9.5
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kylan Bernard
43' 7
PR
May 1
West TN Last Chance Invitational
2.
10
Ezekiel Miller
40' 11.5
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 4
3.
12
Robert Giaimo
39' 7.5
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 4
Decathlon - World Athletics
1.
12
Robert Giaimo
5721
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
2.
11
Kylan Bernard
5568
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
3.
10
Ezekiel Miller
5163
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
VeJarrica Kee
12.41
(.6)
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
2.
12
Tyra Nabors
12.51
PR
May 1
West TN Last Chance Invitational
3.
10
Amaris Justice
12.80
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
4.
-
Mya Pratcher
13.03
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
5.
-
Sariah Conley
13.10
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
6.
12
Mckenzi Hayes
13.23
PR
Apr 10
Houston Classic
7.
10
Daisy Bradley
13.33
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
8.
12
Kennedi Hobson
13.43
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
9.
9
Nylah Faulkner
13.47
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
10.
10
Charm Rone
13.48
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
11.
-
Nevaeh Scott
13.65
PR
Apr 10
Houston Classic
12.
-
Miriam Bradley
13.69
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
13.
-
Carly Webster
13.78
PR
Apr 2
Arlington's Eggs-cellent Extravaganza
14.
-
Kennedy Reed
14.12
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
15.
11
Mya Houston
14.17
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
16.
-
Kennedy Coleman
14.24
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
17.
12
Jaylin Felts
14.40
Apr 2
Arlington's Eggs-cellent Extravaganza
18.
-
Jada Reid
14.41
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
19.
-
Jada Carter
14.46
PR
Apr 2
Arlington's Eggs-cellent Extravaganza
20.
-
Darra Moton
15.04
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
21.
-
Demetria Kelly
15.25
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
22.
12
Amaya Stanford
15.26
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
23.
9
Jazlyn Kohn
15.40
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
24.
-
Destiny Merriweather
15.60
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
25.
-
Kelli Parham
15.89
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
26.
-
Nyla Wolf
15.96
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
27.
-
Laila Evra
16.31
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
200 Meters
1.
11
VeJarrica Kee
25.55
PR
May 6
CBHS-Bartlett-Whitehaven-WSHS Quad
2.
10
Amaris Justice
26.65
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 4
3.
10
Daisy Bradley
27.56
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
4.
-
Sariah Conley
27.67
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
5.
10
Charm Rone
27.73
May 1
West TN Last Chance Invitational
6.
-
Nevaeh Scott
27.96
PR
Apr 10
Houston Classic
7.
-
Mya Pratcher
27.99
PR
May 1
West TN Last Chance Invitational
8.
-
Miriam Bradley
28.34
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
9.
9
Nylah Faulkner
28.60
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
10.
12
Courtney Cox
29.00
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
11.
-
Kennedy Reed
29.12
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
12.
12
Kennedi Hobson
29.41
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
13.
-
Carly Webster
29.52
PR
Apr 2
Arlington's Eggs-cellent Extravaganza
14.
12
Meghan Carpenter
29.77
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
15.
-
Kennedy Coleman
29.87
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
11
Mya Houston
29.87
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
17.
-
Jada Carter
30.51
PR
Apr 2
Arlington's Eggs-cellent Extravaganza
18.
12
Jaylin Felts
30.83
Apr 2
Arlington's Eggs-cellent Extravaganza
19.
-
Jada Reid
31.32
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
20.
9
Jazlyn Kohn
32.04
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
21.
-
Demetria Kelly
32.43
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
22.
-
Darra Moton
32.75
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
23.
-
Destiny Merriweather
33.58
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
24.
-
Nyla Wolf
33.82
Apr 10
Houston Classic
25.
-
Kelli Parham
34.18
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
26.
-
Laila Evra
34.19
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
400 Meters
1.
9
Nylah Faulkner
1:04.02
PR
May 1
West TN Last Chance Invitational
2.
12
Meghan Carpenter
1:04.55
PR
Apr 10
Houston Classic
3.
10
Amaris Justice
1:04.57
May 6
CBHS-Bartlett-Whitehaven-WSHS Quad
4.
10
Daisy Bradley
1:05.16
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
5.
11
VeJarrica Kee
1:06.65
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
6.
12
Kennedi Hobson
1:07.57
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
7.
12
Mckenzi Hayes
1:07.79
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
8.
-
Jada Carter
1:09.33
PR
Apr 2
Arlington's Eggs-cellent Extravaganza
800 Meters
1.
11
Maggie Roy
2:19.98
May 1
West TN Last Chance Invitational
2.
11
Sophia Burke
2:35.18
PR
May 6
CBHS-Bartlett-Whitehaven-WSHS Quad
3.
9
Sophia Morgan
2:35.43
May 6
CBHS-Bartlett-Whitehaven-WSHS Quad
4.
12
Meghan Carpenter
2:36.01
May 6
CBHS-Bartlett-Whitehaven-WSHS Quad
5.
9
Nylah Faulkner
2:46.91
PR
May 6
CBHS-Bartlett-Whitehaven-WSHS Quad
6.
12
Amaya Stanford
3:02.18
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
7.
10
Sierra Matthews
3:02.19
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
8.
11
Kelley Stone
3:02.36
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
9.
-
Jada Carter
3:10.88
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
10.
10
Kayla Ferguson
3:20.31
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
11.
9
Caitlin Golden
3:23.30
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
12.
9
Annalee Guthrie
3:27.14
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
13.
9
Ella Gough
3:29.52
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
14.
9
Gracin Carter Stewart
3:48.80
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
15.
9
Zoe Gough
3:58.82
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Maggie Roy
5:16.57
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
2.
11
Sophia Burke
5:56.09
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
3.
10
Sierra Matthews
6:44.87
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
4.
10
Lauren Abernathy
7:25.55
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
5.
9
Annalee Guthrie
7:37.28
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
6.
10
Kayla Ferguson
8:05.35
Apr 10
Houston Classic
7.
9
Caitlin Golden
8:07.46
PR
Apr 10
Houston Classic
8.
9
Gracin Carter Stewart
8:32.15
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Maggie Roy
11:39.36
Apr 10
Houston Classic
2.
11
Sophia Burke
13:13.53
PR
Apr 10
Houston Classic
3.
10
Lauren Abernathy
17:04.76
Apr 10
Houston Classic
4.
9
Ella Gough
18:34.72
PR
Apr 10
Houston Classic
5.
9
Zoe Gough
19:26.67
PR
Apr 10
Houston Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Tyra Nabors
14.33
PR
Apr 1
Saints Relays
2.
12
Mckenzi Hayes
14.99
(1.9)
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
3.
12
Courtney Cox
16.90
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Tyra Nabors
43.81
PR
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
2.
12
Mckenzi Hayes
45.84
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
3.
10
Charm Rone
50.38
May 6
CBHS-Bartlett-Whitehaven-WSHS Quad
4.
12
Courtney Cox
58.42
PR
Apr 2
Arlington's Eggs-cellent Extravaganza
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.12
May 1
West TN Last Chance Invitational
2.
Mckenzi Hayes
Vajerrica Kee
Amaris Justice
Tyra Nabors
50.14
Apr 1
Saints Relays
3.
Kennedi Hobson
Sariah Conley
Nyla Faulkner
Jaylin Felts
52.60
Apr 10
Houston Classic
4.
Daisy Bradley
Sariah Conley
Nyla Faulkner
Kennedi Hobson
53.16
Mar 24
Houston HS Home Meet #1
5.
Mya Pratcher
Daisy Bradley
Nyla Faulkner
Jaylin Felts
53.99
Apr 1
Saints Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:44.66
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 4
2.
Mckenzi Hayes
Vajerrica Kee
Tyra Nabors
Amaris Justice
1:45.96
Mar 24
Houston HS Home Meet #1
3.
Daisy Bradley
Vajerrica Kee
Amaris Justice
Sariah Conley
1:46.18
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:13.39
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 4
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:33.13
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 4
2.
Meghan Carpenter
Sophia Morgan
Sophia Burke
Jada Carter
10:51.03
Apr 17
Bartlett Panther Relays
3.
Sierra Matthews
Annalee Guthrie
Kelley Stone
Sophia Morgan
12:47.82
Apr 10
Houston Classic
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Mya Pratcher
Daisy Bradley
Amaris Justice
Mckenzi Hayes
1:55.67
Apr 10
Houston Classic
2.
Mya Pratcher
Daisy Bradley
Amaris Justice
Meghan Carpenter
2:01.05
Apr 1
Saints Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:55.12
Apr 10
Houston Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Layla Carter
32' 9.5
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 4
2.
-
Maggie Graham
30' 0.5
PR
Mar 20
Bartlett Triangular
3.
-
Brooklynn Tukes
25' 0
PR
Apr 2
Arlington's Eggs-cellent Extravaganza
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Layla Carter
88' 3
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 4
2.
-
Maggie Graham
83' 4
PR
Apr 10
Houston Classic
3.
-
Brooklynn Tukes
57' 10
PR
Apr 22
West Tennessee JV Championship
High Jump
1.
10
Charm Rone
4' 8
May 6
CBHS-Bartlett-Whitehaven-WSHS Quad
-
Mya Pratcher
4' 8
PR
Apr 1
Saints Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Charm Rone
17' 3
(.7)
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
2.
12
Courtney Cox
16' 0
PR
Mar 24
Houston HS Home Meet #1
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sydney Swift
30' 2.25
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 4
*Recent improvement