Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1998
1996
1993
1986
1985
1984
1982
1974
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jake Amburgy
10.95
(1.6)
PR
May 29
OHSAA D2 Region 8
2.
11
Zach Turner
11.69
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
3.
11
Jake Duncan
11.83
Apr 16
Graham Invitational
4.
-
Greyson Dowell
13.08
PR
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
5.
-
Blaze Sizer
13.13
PR
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Jake Amburgy
22.46
(3.6)
PR
May 29
OHSAA D2 Region 8
2.
11
Zach Turner
23.73
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
3.
11
Jake Duncan
24.41
Apr 16
Graham Invitational
4.
10
Nick Ronald
24.91
(-.4)
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
5.
11
Clellon Tamme
25.74
PR
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
6.
-
Blaze Sizer
27.10
PR
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Brayden Dietz
54.23
PR
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
2.
9
Jonas King
56.22
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
3.
10
Carson Shutts
56.67
PR
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
4.
10
Ryan Leopold
58.43
PR
Apr 16
Graham Invitational
5.
11
Brad Sisk
59.26
PR
Apr 16
Graham Invitational
6.
10
Ben Campbell
59.83
PR
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
7.
10
Addison Cummins
1:01.61
PR
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Colin Amato
1:56.96
PR
Jun 5
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Kaden Harvey
1:59.14
PR
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
3.
12
Eli Click
2:01.99
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
4.
11
Brad Sisk
2:07.65
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
5.
11
Caden Adams
2:10.10
PR
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
6.
9
Jonas King
2:12.77
PR
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kaden Harvey
4:22.49
PR
Jun 5
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Colin Amato
4:35.42
PR
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
3.
9
Jonas King
4:51.90
PR
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
4.
12
Eli Click
4:57.73
PR
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
5.
11
Jackson Berger
5:08.63
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
6.
10
Noah Wooldridge
5:35.20
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kaden Harvey
9:11.76
PR
Apr 30
Wayne Invitational
2.
12
Colin Amato
9:59.82
PR
Apr 16
Graham Invitational
3.
11
Jackson Berger
10:43.47
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
4.
10
Carson Shutts
10:59.77
PR
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
5.
9
Gabe Wooldridge
12:17.37
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Connor Huffman
17.46
(2.0)
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
2.
12
Denver Johnson
17.70
PR
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Denver Johnson
42.04
PR
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
2.
12
Gavin Price
44.77
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
3.
9
Connor Huffman
45.80
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.16
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
2.
Jake Duncan
Zach Turner
Brayden Dietz
Jake Amburgy
44.80
May 29
OHSAA D2 Region 8
3.
Zach Turner
Jake Duncan
Brayden Dietz
Jake Amburgy
44.86
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
4.
Nick Ronald
Zach Turner
Brayden Dietz
Jake Amburgy
44.87
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
5.
Clellon Tamme
James Taylor
Nick Ronald
Greyson Dowell
49.60
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Drew Click
Cooper Koch
Javin Wheaton
Clellon Tamme
52.28
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jake Duncan
Zach Turner
Brayden Dietz
Jake Amburgy
1:32.53
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
2.
Nick Ronald
Zach Turner
Brayden Dietz
Jake Amburgy
1:33.66
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
3.
Jake Duncan
Zach Turner
Jake Amburgy
Denver Johnson
1:35.23
May 29
OHSAA D2 Region 8
4.
Relay Team
1:35.41
Apr 20
Bellbrook Relays
5.
Jordan Davis
James Taylor
Nick Ronald
Blaze Sizer
1:46.41
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
6.
Jordan Davis
Ben Campbell
Adam Perkins
James Taylor
1:46.80
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Denver Johnson
Eli Click
Kaden Harvey
Colin Amato
3:32.61
May 29
OHSAA D2 Region 8
2.
Relay Team
3:33.24
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
3.
Denver Johnson
Brayden Dietz
Colin Amato
Eli Click
3:33.54
Apr 30
Wayne Invitational
4.
Denver Johnson
Eli Click
Colin Amato
Brayden Dietz
3:37.43
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
5.
Denver Johnson
Eli Click
Colin Amato
Gavin Price
3:39.76
May 29
OHSAA D2 Region 8
6.
Denver Johnson
Eli Click
Brayden Dietz
Colin Amato
3:39.83
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
7.
Brayden Dietz
Eli Click
Kaden Harvey
Colin Amato
3:41.09
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
8.
Kaden Harvey
Eli Click
Brayden Dietz
Colin Amato
3:43.55
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
9.
Caden Adams
Ben Campbell
Ryan Leopold
Jonas King
4:00.53
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Kaden Harvey
Eli Click
Caden Adams
Colin Amato
8:05.46
May 29
OHSAA D2 Region 8
2.
Kaden Harvey
Brad Sisk
Eli Click
Caden Adams
8:25.35
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
3.
Relay Team
8:32.71
Apr 20
Bellbrook Relays
4.
Colin Amato
Eli Click
Ryan Leopold
Kaden Harvey
8:47.96
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
5.
A.j. Seidenschmidt
Brad Sisk
Ryan Leopold
Noah Wooldridge
9:17.12
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
6.
Jonas King
Brad Sisk
A.j. Seidenschmidt
Ryan Leopold
9:33.19
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Kaden Harvey
Jackson Berger
Carson Shutts
Jonas King
20:22.44
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
2.
Relay Team
20:28.57
Apr 20
Bellbrook Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Zach Turner
Jake Duncan
Jake Amburgy
Brayden Dietz
1:43.08
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
2.
Relay Team
1:51.28
Apr 20
Bellbrook Relays
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
Clellon Tamme
Adam Perkins
Nick Ronald
Grayson Dowell
3:02.57
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Denver Johnson
A.j. Seidenschmidt
Brad Sisk
Jackson Berger
6:49.59
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Colin Amato
Brayden Dietz
Eli Click
Kaden Harvey
10:38.08
Apr 30
Wayne Invitational
2.
Colin Amato
Gavin Price
Kaden Harvey
Addison Cummins
11:44.42
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Jake Duncan
Connor Huffman
Denver Johnson
Gavin Price
1:05.35
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:13.81
Apr 20
Bellbrook Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Clellon Tamme
37' 8.75
PR
Apr 16
Graham Invitational
2.
12
Cooper Koch
36' 5
PR
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
3.
11
Noah Starcher
34' 3.5
PR
Apr 20
Bellbrook Relays
4.
10
Drew Click
33' 2.5
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Cooper Koch
133' 5.5
PR
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
2.
10
Drew Click
128' 1
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
3.
11
Javin Wheaton
90' 4
PR
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Addison Cummins
5' 8
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
2.
11
William Gleason
5' 4
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
Pole Vault
1.
12
Ernie Taylor
13' 8
PR
May 29
OHSAA D2 Region 8
Long Jump
1.
11
Zach Turner
20' 3
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
2.
12
Ernie Taylor
18' 7.5
PR
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
3.
10
Nick Ronald
16' 9
(3.7)
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
4.
9
Grayson Dowell
15' 7
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
5.
11
William Gleason
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Abby Butterbaugh
13.11
PR
Apr 16
Graham Invitational
2.
11
Savanna Amburgy
13.23
PR
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
3.
9
Aleah Dietz
14.32
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
4.
-
Regan Russell
15.39
PR
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
5.
9
Jordan Hanshaw
16.52
PR
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Abby Butterbaugh
27.30
PR
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
2.
11
Savanna Amburgy
27.33
PR
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
3.
10
Riley Osborn
27.83
(-1.0)
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
4.
9
Aleah Dietz
30.06
PR
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
5.
10
Carianne Everson
32.45
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
6.
9
Megan Rainwater
32.60
PR
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Savanna Amburgy
1:01.97
PR
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
2.
9
Maria Gill
1:02.02
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
3.
11
Kate Handle
1:06.69
PR
Apr 16
Graham Invitational
4.
12
Hannah Gill
1:06.72
PR
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
5.
12
Hope Erbach
1:08.40
PR
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
6.
9
Jordan Hanshaw
1:18.21
PR
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Samantha Erbach
2:20.37
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
2.
9
Emme Greely
2:21.33
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
3.
9
Maria Gill
2:26.01
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
4.
12
Hope Erbach
2:27.19
PR
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
5.
9
Kyla Harvey
2:37.71
Apr 16
Graham Invitational
6.
10
Alyza Camp
2:58.27
PR
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
7.
10
Ava Amato
2:58.42
PR
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Samantha Erbach
5:11.40
Jun 5
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Kyla Harvey
5:31.23
PR
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
3.
9
Emme Greely
5:32.70
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
4.
10
Carissa Tekeste
5:48.85
PR
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
5.
9
Maria Gill
5:54.93
Apr 16
Graham Invitational
6.
11
Rachel Ingle
6:09.01
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Samantha Erbach
11:22.12
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
2.
12
Hope Erbach
11:51.72
PR
May 29
OHSAA D2 Region 8
3.
10
Carissa Tekeste
12:33.88
PR
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
4.
9
Kyla Harvey
12:48.85
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
5.
11
Rachel Ingle
13:23.32
PR
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Jillian Layne
16.81
(.7)
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
2.
10
Emmy Lezotte
18.79
(-1.6)
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
3.
9
Megan Rainwater
21.83
PR
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Jillian Layne
50.09
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
2.
10
Emmy Lezotte
53.17
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
3.
9
Megan Rainwater
59.60
PR
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Abby Butterbaugh
Aleah Dietz
Savanna Amburgy
Riley Osborn
51.43
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
2.
Relay Team
51.98
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
3.
Katie Dick
Hannah Gill
Makayla Kamp
Brooke Schoephoerster
52.59
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
4.
Abby Butterbaugh
Maddie Beuchat
Savanna Amburgy
Riley Osborn
52.69
Apr 30
Wayne Invitational
5.
Abby Butterbaugh
Jillian Layne
Aleah Dietz
Riley Osborn
53.32
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
6.
Abby Butterbaugh
Maddie Beuchat
Aleah Dietz
Riley Osborn
53.58
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
7.
Jade Ghanayem
Aleah Dietz
Makayla Kamp
Jillian Layne
56.98
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Riley Osborn
Aleah Dietz
Abby Butterbaugh
Savanna Amburgy
1:49.19
May 29
OHSAA D2 Region 8
2.
Abby Butterbaugh
Aleah Dietz
Riley Osborn
Savanna Amburgy
1:51.21
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
3.
Abby Butterbaugh
Jillian Layne
Aleah Dietz
Riley Osborn
1:51.96
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
4.
Relay Team
1:56.03
Apr 20
Bellbrook Relays
5.
Jillian Layne
Aleah Dietz
Regan Russell
Carianne Everson
2:02.33
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
6.
Carianne Everson
Megan Rainwater
Regan Russell
Jordan Hanshaw
2:10.07
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
7.
Jade Ghanayem
Jordan Hanshaw
Emmy Lezotte
Megan Rainwater
2:11.31
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:10.04
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
2.
Savanna Amburgy
Samantha Erbach
Emme Greely
Maria Gill
4:10.52
May 29
OHSAA D2 Region 8
3.
Emme Greely
Samantha Erbach
Maria Gill
Savanna Amburgy
4:17.81
Apr 30
Wayne Invitational
Maria Gill
Samantha Erbach
Emme Greely
Savanna Amburgy
4:17.81
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
5.
9
Samantha Erbach
Emme Greely
Maria Gill
Kyla Harvey
4:20.56
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
6.
Hope Erbach
Maria Gill
Hannah Gill
Savanna Amburgy
4:25.41
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
7.
Samantha Erbach
Hope Erbach
Kyla Harvey
Ava Amato
4:39.57
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
8.
Hannah Gill
Ava Amato
Alyza Camp
Aleah Dietz
5:03.94
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Hope Erbach
Savanna Amburgy
Emme Greely
Maria Gill
9:31.67
Jun 5
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Samantha Erbach
Savanna Amburgy
Emme Greely
Maria Gill
9:34.48
May 29
OHSAA D2 Region 8
3.
Emme Greely
Hope Erbach
Samantha Erbach
Maria Gill
9:44.35
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
4.
Savanna Amburgy
Emme Greely
Hope Erbach
Maria Gill
9:52.82
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
5.
9
Samantha Erbach
Maria Gill
Kyla Harvey
Emme Greely
9:58.27
Apr 30
Wayne Invitational
6.
Relay Team
10:09.77
Apr 20
Bellbrook Relays
7.
Savanna Amburgy
Carissa Tekeste
Alyza Camp
Hope Erbach
10:29.23
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
8.
Hope Erbach
Samantha Erbach
Kyla Harvey
Elizabeth Mckeehan
10:53.17
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
9.
Rachel Ingle
Carissa Tekeste
Alyza Camp
Hannah Gill
11:57.74
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Samantha Erbach
Emme Greely
Maria Gill
Carissa Tekeste
24:29.53
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
2.
Relay Team
25:11.88
Apr 20
Bellbrook Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Maddie Beuchat
Abby Butterbaugh
Savanna Amburgy
Riley Osborn
2:00.80
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
2.
Relay Team
2:02.33
Apr 20
Bellbrook Relays
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
Ava Amato
Aleah Dietz
Jillian Layne
Jordan Patterson
3:21.65
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Alyza Camp
Elizabeth Mckeehan
Kate Handle
Carissa Tekeste
8:03.53
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Maria Gill
Kyla Harvey
Rachel Ingle
Hope Erbach
13:45.00
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:20.35
Apr 20
Bellbrook Relays
2.
Jillian Layne
Emmy Lezotte
Megan Rainwater
Lexi Youtsey
1:20.65
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Brooke Schoephoerster
36' 0
PR
Apr 30
Blanchester Invitational
2.
12
Hannah Gill
27' 6.25
PR
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
3.
10
Katie Dick
25' 11
PR
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Brooke Schoephoerster
95' 5
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
2.
12
Hannah Gill
77' 10
PR
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
3.
10
Katie Dick
60' 11
Apr 16
Graham Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Ava Amato
4' 8
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
2.
9
Makayla Kamp
4' 6
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
11
Jade Ghanayem
4' 6
PR
May 7
Northeastern Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kate Handle
8' 6
PR
May 15
Southwestern Buckeye League Championships
2.
10
Emmy Lezotte
7' 6
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
Long Jump
1.
10
Riley Osborn
15' 10
PR
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
2.
11
Maddie Beuchat
15' 4.75
PR
Apr 30
Wayne Invitational
3.
11
Jade Ghanayem
14' 11
(1.5)
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Piqua
4.
9
Aleah Dietz
12' 6
Mar 27
Shawnee Relays
*Recent improvement