Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1997
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1968
1967
Indoor
2024
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jason DeZwaan
11.72
PR
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
2.
11
Scotty Haymer
12.20
May 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
200 Meters
1.
10
Jason DeZwaan
23.21
PR
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
2.
11
Scotty Haymer
24.89
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
400 Meters
1.
10
Robert Whittaker
54.89
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
2.
10
Brigham Weight
1:06.64
PR
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
3.
10
Jack Schweinfurth
1:10.70
PR
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Ian McGreal
2:11.64
May 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
2.
12
Andrew Beinhardt
2:12.33
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ian McGreal
5:01.21
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
2.
12
Jonny Jackson
5:09.17
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jonny Jackson
11:23.46
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
2.
10
Brigham Weight
12:55.86
PR
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
3.
10
Ian Borhwick
12:59.27
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
4x100 Relay
1.
Luke Gogolin
Ramon Lescano
Scotty Haymer
Jason DeZwaan
46.02
May 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
2.
Philip LaVerde
Scotty Haymer
Hector Lescano
Jason DeZwaan
46.81
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
3.
Luke Gogolin
Hector Lescano
Robert Whittaker
Scotty Haymer
46.95
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ryan Ritossa
Jason DeZwaan
Scotty Haymer
Philip LaVerde
1:36.83
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Andrew Beinhardt
Ian McGreal
Jason DeZwaan
Robert Whittaker
3:49.86
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Andrew Beinhardt
Ian McGreal
Ian Borhwick
Jonny Jackson
9:21.02
May 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
2.
Andrew Beinhardt
Ian McGreal
Ian Borhwick
Austin Leland
9:27.67
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
3.
Relay Team
9:36.73
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Andrew Beinhardt
Austin Leland
Ian McGreal
Ian Borhwick
22:19.67
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Luke Gogolin
Hector Lescano
Scotty Haymer
Jason DeZwaan
1:43.46
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
DMR 3200m - [400-400-800-1600]
1.
Brigham Weight
Aidan Reed
Jack Schweinfurth
Austin Leland
9:38.90
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Greg Ihnat
40' 5
May 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
2.
12
Alex Fellinger
38' 7
PR
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
3.
12
William Springer
30' 1
PR
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Alex Fellinger
116' 5
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
2.
12
William Springer
94' 0
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
3.
10
Ian Borhwick
82' 11.5
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Luke Gogolin
5' 6
May 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
11
Hector Lescano
5' 6
PR
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
3.
12
Ryan Ritossa
5' 2
PR
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Ryan Ritossa
9' 6
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
2.
10
Brigham Weight
8' 0
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Luke Gogolin
20' 4
PR
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
2.
11
Ramon Lescano
18' 10.25
PR
May 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
3.
11
Hector Lescano
18' 0
PR
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
4.
10
Robert Whittaker
17' 4
PR
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Elin Connor
14.19
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
2.
11
Alyssa Bryll
14.36
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Marissa Carmosino
29.98
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
2.
11
Elin Connor
30.49
PR
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Julie Namciu
1:01.84
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
2.
12
Leah LaVerde
1:08.48
PR
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
3.
11
Payton VanArnhem
1:12.68
PR
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Delaney Kuczkowski
2:35.21
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
2.
12
Julie Namciu
2:49.60
PR
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
3.
11
Sophia DeMarco
2:52.60
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Reilly Greenlee
5:53.92
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
2.
12
Julie Namciu
6:27.96
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Reilly Greenlee
13:20.74
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
2.
10
Delaney Kuczkowski
14:51.51
PR
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Maria Alfieri
17.55
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Maria Alfieri
54.22
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
56.26
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
2.
Alyssa Bryll
Marissa Carmosino
Elin Connor
Maia Raguz
56.61
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
3.
Elin Connor
Alyssa Bryll
Ava Golem
Payton VanArnhem
57.33
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:57.46
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
2.
Alyssa Bryll
Payton VanArnhem
Elin Connor
Sophia DeMarco
2:03.49
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Alyssa Bryll
Sophia DeMarco
Payton VanArnhem
Julie Namciu
4:37.17
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
2.
Relay Team
4:52.51
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Sophia DeMarco
Delaney Kuczkowski
Julie Namciu
Reilly Greenlee
11:02.84
May 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
2.
Reilly Greenlee
Delaney Kuczkowski
Julie Namciu
Sophia DeMarco
11:12.14
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
3.
Relay Team
11:29.90
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Aimee Baldrey
Reilly Greenlee
Delaney Kuczkowski
Julie Namciu
25:50.04
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Alyssa Bryll
Elin Connor
Payton VanArnhem
Julie Namciu
2:05.91
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
DMR 3200m - [400-400-800-1600]
1.
Julie Namciu
Elin Connor
Alyssa Bryll
Reilly Greenlee
10:42.57
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Maria Alfieri
Ava Golem
Reilly Greenlee
Delaney Kuczkowski
1:20.20
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Chloe Ungrady
29' 8.25
PR
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
2.
12
Megan Yarborough
24' 1
PR
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
3.
9
Isabella Caringi
23' 6.5
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
4.
9
Kasia Balcerski
21' 10
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Megan Yarborough
94' 0
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
2.
10
Chloe Ungrady
70' 2
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
3.
10
Lidia Ingram
51' 3
PR
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
High Jump
1.
10
Ava Golem
4' 4
PR
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
2.
11
Maria Alfieri
4' 2
PR
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
3.
10
Delaney Kuczkowski
4' 0
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Maria Alfieri
15' 2.5
Apr 6
George Gross Invitational
2.
10
Marissa Carmosino
14' 6.25
May 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
3.
11
Sophia DeMarco
12' 6.5
PR
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
4.
10
Ava Golem
12' 1.25
May 1
Cuyahoga Relays
*Recent improvement