Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1984
1983
1982
1981
1979
1978
1977
1972
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2012
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Peyton Otte
11.56
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
2.
12
Luke Tangeman
11.60
PR
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
3.
10
Tate Hess
12.01
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
4.
12
Matthew Oury
12.11
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
11
Peyton Moeller
12.11
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
9
Brayden Pavelka
12.11
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
7.
10
Drew Seitz
12.17
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
8.
12
Charlie Huelsman
12.24
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
9.
9
Kyle Otte
12.25
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
10.
12
Alex Eyink
12.38
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
11.
10
Nate Buscher
12.42
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
12.
10
Nick Ranly
12.63
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
13.
11
Riley Bruns
12.67
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
14.
-
Aiden Eifert
12.77
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
15.
10
Dan Bruns
12.80
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
16.
12
Ben Mescher
12.82
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
17.
10
Owen Moeller
12.91
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
18.
9
Toby Kremer
13.01
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
19.
9
Carter Jones
13.13
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
20.
9
Aiden Grieshop
13.14
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
21.
9
Brandt Homan
13.25
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
22.
-
Tyler Francis
13.58
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
23.
11
Kevin Partington
13.68
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
24.
9
Devin Francis
13.76
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
25.
-
Robby Buschur
13.80
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
26.
10
Luke Pohlman
14.03
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
27.
-
Sutton Rose
14.05
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
28.
10
Trevor Hess
14.08
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
29.
9
Ben Ranly
14.20
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
30.
9
Luke Budde
14.60
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
31.
10
Garret Moeller
14.68
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Luke Tangeman
23.74
PR
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
2.
12
Ben Heitkamp
23.92
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
3.
11
Peyton Otte
24.13
PR
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
4.
11
Peyton Moeller
24.71
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
5.
12
Charlie Huelsman
25.32
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
6.
10
Owen Moeller
25.79
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
7.
-
Aiden Eifert
25.99
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
8.
10
Nick Ranly
26.52
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
9.
10
Dan Bruns
26.81
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
10.
-
Tyler Francis
27.28
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
11.
9
Simon Partington
27.42
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
12.
9
Brandt Homan
27.59
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
13.
11
Kevin Partington
27.73
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
14.
10
Luke Pohlman
28.77
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
15.
-
Sutton Rose
29.08
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
16.
10
Trevor Hess
30.01
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
17.
9
Ben Ranly
30.60
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
18.
10
Garret Moeller
32.33
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Charlie Huelsman
51.69
PR
May 28
OHSAA D3 Region 12
2.
10
Tate Hess
54.21
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
3.
10
Owen Rindler
55.12
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
4.
12
Ben Heitkamp
55.48
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
5.
12
Luke Tangeman
56.19
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
6.
9
Aiden Grieshop
57.52
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
7.
9
Wesley Schoen
57.57
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
8.
10
Owen Moeller
1:00.49
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
9.
-
Tyler Francis
1:03.88
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Aaron Broering
2:04.24
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
2.
12
Simon Mescher
2:10.13
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
3.
9
Wesley Schoen
2:16.45
PR
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
4.
11
Austin Grieshop
2:21.51
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
5.
10
Noah Budde
2:23.86
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
6.
9
Lucas Broering
2:25.10
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
7.
10
Luke Pohlman
2:35.33
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Aaron Broering
5:01.30
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
2.
10
Noah Budde
5:04.75
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
3.
12
Dane Goettemoeller
5:13.48
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
4.
11
Austin Grieshop
5:17.93
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
5.
9
Lucas Broering
5:18.11
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
6.
12
Simon Mescher
5:23.68
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
7.
9
Simon Partington
6:00.23
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Noah Budde
10:43.44
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
2.
12
Dane Goettemoeller
10:59.96
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
3.
9
Lucas Broering
11:47.23
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
4.
11
Austin Grieshop
11:47.53
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
5.
11
Aaron Broering
12:19.37
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Ben Heitkamp
16.04
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
2.
10
Owen Rindler
16.84
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
3.
9
Landon Arling
18.95
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Owen Rindler
40.12
Jun 5
OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Ben Heitkamp
41.43
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
3.
11
Aaron Broering
45.82
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
4.
9
Landon Arling
46.85
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
4x100 Relay
1.
Luke Tangeman
Kyle Otte
Alex Eyink
Peyton Otte
44.59
Jun 5
OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Peyton Moeller
Kyle Otte
Luke Tangeman
Peyton Otte
45.82
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
3.
Brayden Pavelka
Luke Tangeman
Drew Seitz
Peyton Otte
46.30
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
4.
Matthew Oury
Peyton Moeller
Alex Eyink
Nate Buscher
46.73
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
5.
Brayden Pavelka
Kyle Otte
Peyton Moeller
Peyton Otte
47.05
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
6.
Peyton Moeller
Ben Mescher
Aiden Eifert
Riley Bruns
48.39
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
7.
Owen Moeller
Nick Ranly
Luke Pohlman
Brayden Pavelka
50.57
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Drew Seitz
Jack Knapke
Dayne Pohlman
Simon Partington
52.21
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Owen Rindler
Charlie Huelsman
Ben Heitkamp
Peyton Otte
1:31.14
Jun 5
OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Tate Hess
Charlie Huelsman
Ben Heitkamp
Peyton Otte
1:32.94
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
3.
Tate Hess
Charlie Huelsman
Peyton Moeller
Peyton Otte
1:37.07
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
4.
Nick Ranly
Aiden Grieshop
Owen Moeller
Wesley Schoen
1:43.15
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Ben Heitkamp
Tate Hess
Owen Rindler
Charlie Huelsman
3:27.98
Jun 5
OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Luke Tangeman
Charlie Huelsman
Ben Heitkamp
Owen Rindler
3:29.10
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
3.
Luke Tangeman
Ben Heitkamp
Owen Rindler
Charlie Huelsman
3:30.63
May 28
OHSAA D3 Region 12
4.
Relay Team
3:33.22
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
5.
Charlie Huelsman
Ben Heitkamp
Owen Rindler
Tate Hess
3:37.97
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
6.
Tate Hess
Charlie Huelsman
Ben Heitkamp
Owen Rindler
3:39.11
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
7.
Charlie Huelsman
Aiden Grieshop
Owen Rindler
Tate Hess
3:41.83
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
8.
Wesley Schoen
Ben Heitkamp
Aiden Grieshop
Owen Rindler
3:42.75
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
9.
Owen Moeller
Charlie Huelsman
Landon Arling
Luke Tangeman
3:46.54
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
10.
Tyler Francis
Simon Partington
Matthew Oury
Riley Bruns
4:07.57
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
4x800 Relay
1.
Noah Budde
Wesley Schoen
Simon Mescher
Aaron Broering
8:35.58
May 28
OHSAA D3 Region 12
2.
Charlie Huelsman
Simon Mescher
Wesley Schoen
Aaron Broering
8:38.82
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
3.
Noah Budde
Simon Mescher
Wesley Schoen
Aaron Broering
9:03.67
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
4.
Austin Grieshop
Simon Partington
Wesley Schoen
Simon Mescher
9:10.00
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
5.
Austin Grieshop
Simon Partington
Simon Mescher
Aaron Broering
9:16.84
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
6.
Aaron Broering
Lucas Broering
Wesley Schoen
Simon Mescher
9:22.46
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
7.
Lucas Broering
Kevin Partington
Wesley Schoen
Noah Budde
9:35.84
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
4x1600 Relay
1.
Dane Goettemoeller
Aaron Broering
Austin Grieshop
Noah Budde
22:04.58
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Matthew Oury
Peyton Otte
Peyton Moeller
Riley Bruns
1:47.00
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
DMR 3200m - [400-400-800-1600]
1.
Wesley Schoen
Charlie Huelsman
Owen Moeller
Noah Budde
9:32.46
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Brayden Pavelka
Toby Kremer
Landon Arling
Owen Rindler
1:12.48
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Jack Knapke
46' 0.5
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
2.
12
Kurt Meiring
45' 1.5
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
3.
11
Kevin Partington
40' 7
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
4.
11
Adam Chrisman
39' 3
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
5.
10
Drew Seitz
37' 2.25
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
6.
-
Phil Mescher
36' 1
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
7.
-
Robby Buschur
35' 11.5
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
8.
9
Dayne Pohlman
33' 7
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
9.
9
Simon Partington
31' 1.5
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
10.
9
Jacob Smith
28' 10
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
11.
9
Luke Budde
27' 5
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
12.
9
Max Spielman
22' 1
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
13.
9
David Kremer
20' 7.5
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Jack Knapke
153' 6
May 28
OHSAA D3 Region 12
2.
11
Adam Chrisman
119' 2
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
3.
-
Robby Buschur
108' 7
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
4.
11
Kevin Partington
107' 3
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
5.
12
Kurt Meiring
107' 2
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
6.
9
Simon Partington
96' 6
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
7.
9
Jacob Smith
81' 3
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
8.
-
Phil Mescher
78' 3
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
9.
9
Luke Budde
76' 9
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
10.
9
Dayne Pohlman
74' 8
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
11.
9
Max Spielman
60' 0
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
12.
9
David Kremer
49' 4
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
High Jump
1.
12
Alex Eyink
5' 10
PR
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
10
Tate Hess
5' 10
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
3.
12
Ben Mescher
5' 6
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
4.
10
Nick Ranly
5' 4
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
5.
10
Trevor Hess
5' 2
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
6.
10
Luke Pohlman
5' 0
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
9
Toby Kremer
5' 0
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
Pole Vault
1.
10
Nate Buscher
12' 6
May 28
OHSAA D3 Region 12
2.
9
Toby Kremer
11' 0
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
3.
9
Carter Jones
10' 6
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
4.
9
Devin Francis
8' 0
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
10
Owen Rindler
8' 0
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
Long Jump
1.
9
Kyle Otte
19' 11.5
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
2.
10
Dan Bruns
19' 7
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
3.
10
Drew Seitz
18' 11.5
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
12
Ben Mescher
18' 11.5
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
5.
9
Landon Arling
17' 9
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
6.
9
Brayden Pavelka
16' 0
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
7.
9
Brandt Homan
15' 11.5
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
8.
9
Luke Budde
14' 1
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
9.
9
Ben Ranly
13' 7
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
10.
10
Garret Moeller
10' 9
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
11.
9
Max Spielman
9' 4.5
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Dan Bruns
36' 2.75
PR
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
2.
9
Landon Arling
34' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
3.
12
Ben Mescher
32' 11.5
PR
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
4.
9
Toby Kremer
32' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Lynn Schwieterman
13.41
PR
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
2.
11
Maddie Keller
13.67
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
3.
11
Lizzy Homan
13.86
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
4.
11
Alana Pohlman
13.88
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
5.
11
Natalie Pohl
14.05
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
6.
10
Julia Moeller
14.06
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
7.
12
Becca Rindler
14.23
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
8.
11
Jayden Huelsman
14.28
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
9.
10
Stella Huelsman
14.60
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
10.
10
Sara Schwieterman
14.68
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
11.
10
Lydia Eifert
14.98
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
12.
11
Tori Homan
15.00
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
13.
10
Hannah Tangeman
15.30
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
14.
10
Eve Mescher
15.43
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
15.
11
Heidi Tangeman
15.95
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
200 Meters
1.
11
Maddie Keller
27.66
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
2.
11
Natalie Pohl
28.34
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
3.
10
Julia Moeller
29.64
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
4.
10
Stella Huelsman
30.11
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
5.
10
Sara Schwieterman
30.53
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
6.
11
Tori Homan
31.53
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
7.
11
Heidi Tangeman
33.56
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
400 Meters
1.
11
Alana Pohlman
59.86
PR
May 28
OHSAA D3 Region 12
2.
11
Sam Hoelscher
1:03.87
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
3.
11
Jayden Huelsman
1:04.06
PR
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
4.
11
Lynn Schwieterman
1:08.82
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
5.
10
Julia Moeller
1:09.35
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
800 Meters
1.
11
Jayden Huelsman
2:27.92
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
2.
12
Alison Blackford
2:50.81
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
3.
10
Sara Schwieterman
2:54.25
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
4.
10
Lauren Meiring
3:18.97
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alison Blackford
6:12.09
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alison Blackford
12:59.27
PR
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Sam Hoelscher
15.86
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
2.
12
Becca Rindler
17.01
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
3.
11
Olivia Winner
17.68
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
4.
9
Audrey Winner
18.54
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
5.
10
Eve Mescher
20.16
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sam Hoelscher
46.66
Jun 5
OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Olivia Winner
53.52
PR
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
3.
9
Audrey Winner
54.44
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Lizzy Homan
Maddie Keller
Lynn Schwieterman
Natalie Pohl
51.55
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
2.
Lynn Schwieterman
Maddie Keller
Natalie Pohl
Alana Pohlman
52.27
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
3.
Relay Team
52.98
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
4.
Lynn Schwieterman
Lizzy Homan
Becca Rindler
Maddie Keller
54.22
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
5.
Becca Rindler
Tori Homan
Lizzy Homan
Stella Huelsman
54.99
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
6.
Lynn Schwieterman
Stella Huelsman
Tori Homan
Julia Moeller
55.93
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
7.
Sara Schwieterman
Stella Huelsman
Olivia Winner
Julia Moeller
57.62
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Lizzy Homan
Lauren Meiring
Leah Dirksen
Molly Winner
1:03.98
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Lynn Schwieterman
Sam Hoelscher
Natalie Pohl
Alana Pohlman
1:47.18
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
2.
Sam Hoelscher
Alana Pohlman
Natalie Pohl
Maddie Keller
1:49.83
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
3.
Olivia Winner
Julia Moeller
Lydia Eifert
Sara Schwieterman
2:00.83
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Lynn Schwieterman
Jayden Huelsman
Sam Hoelscher
Alana Pohlman
4:06.85
Jun 5
OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Lynn Schwieterman
Sam Hoelscher
Jayden Huelsman
Alana Pohlman
4:08.22
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
3.
Relay Team
4:16.20
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
4.
Jayden Huelsman
Lynn Schwieterman
Sam Hoelscher
Alana Pohlman
4:18.72
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
5.
Sam Hoelscher
Lynn Schwieterman
Jayden Huelsman
Alana Pohlman
4:20.39
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Sara Schwieterman
Alison Blackford
Lauren Meiring
Alana Pohlman
29:44.10
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Maddie Keller
Sara Schwieterman
Natalie Pohl
Julia Moeller
2:06.19
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
DMR 3200m - [400-400-800-1600]
1.
Jayden Huelsman
Alana Pohlman
Sara Schwieterman
Alison Blackford
11:21.59
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sam Hoelscher
Audrey Winner
Eve Mescher
Olivia Winner
1:13.59
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Molly Winner
38' 11
Jun 5
OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Leah Dirksen
34' 2.25
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Spencerville
3.
9
Lauren Kuck
25' 11.5
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
4.
10
Lauren Meiring
24' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Leah Dirksen
114' 4
PR
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
2.
11
Molly Winner
113' 2
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
3.
10
Lauren Meiring
68' 5
PR
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
4.
9
Lauren Kuck
64' 2
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Hannah Tangeman
4' 8
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
2.
12
Becca Rindler
4' 6
PR
Apr 9
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
3.
11
Heidi Tangeman
4' 4
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
10
Eve Mescher
4' 4
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Lizzy Homan
9' 0
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
2.
9
Audrey Winner
7' 6
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
3.
10
Lydia Eifert
7' 0
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Julia Moeller
15' 0.5
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
2.
11
Tori Homan
14' 8.75
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
3.
10
Hannah Tangeman
14' 5.75
PR
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
4.
11
Olivia Winner
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
5.
10
Eve Mescher
12' 7
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
6.
10
Stella Huelsman
12' 6.5
PR
Apr 6
Marion Local / Anna Dual
*Recent improvement