100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Dylan Randall | 10.61 (2.4)PR | May 28 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 |
2. | 12 | | Korbin Martino | 10.88PR | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
3. | 11 | | Dexter Mounts | 10.94PR | Apr 30 | Milt Will Invitational |
4. | 9 | | AJ Young | 11.34 | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Elike Heh | 11.35 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
6. | 12 | | Blessing Johnson | 11.37PR | May 7 | Warhawk Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Ishmael Moss | 11.39 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
8. | 11 | | Hayden Hull | 11.41 | May 7 | Warhawk Invitational |
9. | 11 | | Stephan Byrd | 11.55PR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
10. | 9 | | Karson Martino | 11.57 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
11. | 10 | | Isaiah Coleman | 11.78 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
12. | 9 | | Aaron Rodoski | 11.97 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
13. | 11 | | Kenneth Tuffour | 12.06 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
14. | 12 | | Sebastian Harbin | 12.07PR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
15. | 10 | | Landon Sterling | 12.08PR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
16. | 9 | | Jamel Goins | 12.11 | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
17. | 10 | | Myles McKee | 12.13PR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
18. | 11 | | Larry Thomas | 12.16PR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
19. | 10 | | Jack Howard | 12.25PR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
20. | 11 | | Ty'on Minnis | 12.30PR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
21. | 10 | | Camden Roush | 12.36PR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
22. | 11 | | James Wilson | 12.41PR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
23. | 10 | | Gavin Armstrong | 12.54cPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
24. | 11 | | Dakota Jolly | 12.60PR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
25. | 9 | | Eliyah Mason | 12.66 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
26. | 9 | | Cameron Armstrong | 12.70PR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
27. | 12 | | Isaiah Wilson | 12.88 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
28. | 11 | | Nick David | 12.91PR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
| 9 | | Julian Amabile | 12.91 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
30. | 10 | | Russell Shrider | 13.00 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
31. | 9 | | Dylan Cornett | 13.02PR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
32. | 10 | | TJ Cook | 13.03PR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
33. | 11 | | Avante Johnson | 13.09 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
34. | 9 | | Israel Williams | 13.18PR | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
35. | 9 | | Jeremiah Smith | 13.70 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
36. | 10 | | Xavier Mosley | 13.74PR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
37. | 9 | | Ricky Olger | 13.96PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
38. | 11 | | Grant Heister | 14.74cPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Korbin Martino | 21.35PR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
2. | 11 | | Dylan Randall | 21.70PR | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
3. | 11 | | Dexter Mounts | 22.26PR | May 7 | Warhawk Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Karson Martino | 22.78 | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Elike Heh | 22.98 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
6. | 11 | | Hayden Hull | 23.16 | Apr 16 | Granville HS Invitational |
| 11 | | Ishmael Moss | 23.16 | Apr 10 | Stingel Invitational - Pick. North |
8. | 11 | | Stephan Byrd | 23.34cPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
9. | 9 | | Aaron Rodoski | 23.83 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
10. | 12 | | Blessing Johnson | 23.84cPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
11. | 9 | | AJ Young | 24.49 | Apr 10 | Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational |
12. | 10 | | Isaiah Coleman | 24.64c | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
13. | 11 | | Kenneth Tuffour | 24.65 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
14. | 9 | | Eliyah Mason | 24.89 | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
15. | 10 | | Landon Sterling | 25.00PR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
16. | 11 | | Owen Walker | 25.43PR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
17. | 10 | | Myles McKee | 25.64cPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
18. | 11 | | Larry Thomas | 25.67PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
| 10 | | Gavin Armstrong | 25.67PR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
20. | 11 | | James Wilson | 25.74cPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
21. | 11 | | Ty'on Minnis | 25.88PR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
22. | 11 | | Avante Johnson | 26.03 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
23. | 11 | | Dakota Jolly | 26.15PR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
24. | 11 | | Nick David | 26.27PR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
25. | 9 | | Jamel Goins | 26.47 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
26. | 9 | | Cameron Armstrong | 26.78PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
27. | 10 | | Sean Washington | 26.84cPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
28. | 12 | | Sebastian Harbin | 26.98PR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
29. | 12 | | Isaiah Wilson | 27.02 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
30. | 9 | | Dylan Cornett | 27.15PR | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
31. | 10 | | TJ Cook | 27.24cPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
32. | 10 | | Russell Shrider | 27.25 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
33. | 9 | | Ricky Olger | 28.99PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
34. | 9 | | Israel Williams | 30.31 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
35. | 10 | | Xavier Mosley | 30.42PR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Korbin Martino | 47.04PR | Jun 5 | OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships |
2. | 11 | | Dexter Mounts | 49.65 | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
3. | 11 | | Dylan Randall | 50.24cPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
4. | 11 | | Elike Heh | 50.67 | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
5. | 9 | | Aaron Rodoski | 51.85 | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Karson Martino | 53.25PR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
7. | 11 | | Hayden Hull | 54.82PR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
8. | 9 | | AJ Young | 55.04 | Apr 16 | Granville HS Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Jack Howard | 56.29PR | Apr 16 | Granville HS Invitational |
10. | 9 | | Nolan Wojciechowski | 58.34cPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
11. | 12 | | Josh Merrill | 58.54PR | May 7 | Warhawk Invitational |
12. | 10 | | Sean Washington | 58.57 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
13. | 9 | | John Haas | 1:00.16 | Apr 10 | Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational |
14. | 9 | | Tyler Kuck | 1:00.25PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
15. | 10 | | TJ Cook | 1:00.47PR | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
16. | 10 | | Mallaki Black | 1:01.53PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
17. | 10 | | Aaron Lewis | 1:11.01PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
18. | 9 | | Chase Crago | 1:13.44cPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Korbin Martino | 46.3hPR | Mar 27 | Hammond Relays - Pick. Central |
2. | 11 | | Elike Heh | 49.8h | May 22 | OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby |
3. | 11 | | Dexter Mounts | 50.3h | Apr 24 | Sixer Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Aaron Rodoski | 50.6hPR | May 28 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 |
5. | 11 | | Dylan Randall | 50.7h | Apr 10 | Stingel Invitational - Pick. North |
6. | 9 | | Karson Martino | 51.2hPR | Apr 30 | Milt Will Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Hayden Hull | 51.4hPR | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
8. | 11 | | Stephan Byrd | 54.4hPR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
9. | 9 | | AJ Young | 54.8h | Apr 16 | Granville HS Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Matt McDonnell | 54.9h | May 6 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays |
11. | 10 | | Braeden Ervin | 55.1h | Apr 10 | Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational |
12. | 12 | | Michael McKeon | 55.4hPR | May 7 | Warhawk Invitational |
13. | 9 | | Nolan Wojciechowski | 56.1hPR | May 6 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays |
14. | 10 | | Jack Howard | 56.4hPR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
15. | 9 | | John Haas | 58.2hPR | Mar 27 | Hammond Relays - Pick. Central |
16. | 9 | | Josh Fearing | 58.9h | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
17. | 9 | | Jamel Goins | 59.2h | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
| 12 | | Josh Merrill | 59.2hPR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
19. | 10 | | Sean Washington | 59.3h | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
| 9 | | Eliyah Mason | 59.3h | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
21. | 12 | | Brett Smithers | 59.6hPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
22. | 9 | | Julian Amabile | 1:00.0h | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
23. | 11 | | Kenneth Tuffour | 1:00.1hPR | Mar 27 | Hammond Relays - Pick. Central |
24. | 10 | | Luke Smithers | 1:00.2h | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
25. | 10 | | Myles McKee | 1:00.4hPR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
| 9 | | Hunter Long | 1:00.4h | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
27. | 10 | | Camden Roush | 1:00.5hPR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
28. | 12 | | Ian Lewis | 1:00.8hPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
29. | 11 | | Ishmael Moss | 1:01.0hPR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
30. | 10 | | Mallaki Black | 1:01.3h | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
| 11 | | Dakota Jolly | 1:01.3hPR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
32. | 12 | | Conner Ruth | 1:01.9hPR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
| 9 | | Cameron Armstrong | 1:01.9hPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
34. | 10 | | TJ Cook | 1:02.0hPR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
35. | 11 | | Owen Walker | 1:02.3h | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
36. | 10 | | Landon Sterling | 1:02.6hPR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
37. | 11 | | Ty'on Minnis | 1:02.7hPR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
38. | 9 | | Ricky Olger | 1:03.9hPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
39. | 11 | | James Wilson | 1:04.1hPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
40. | 11 | | Larry Thomas | 1:04.5h | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
41. | 11 | | Clay Downard | 1:05.2hPR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
42. | 12 | | Mitchel Lamb | 1:05.3hPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
| 10 | | Jaiden Gunderson | 1:05.3hPR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
44. | 10 | | Russell Shrider | 1:05.7h | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
| 9 | | Jaden Hughey | 1:05.7h | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
46. | 12 | | Isaiah Wilson | 1:06.3h | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
47. | 10 | | Logan Hajes | 1:06.8hPR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
48. | 9 | | Nathan Hagan | 1:07.0hPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
49. | 12 | | Sebastian Harbin | 1:07.4h | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
50. | 10 | | Aaron Lewis | 1:07.8hPR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
51. | 12 | | Kaylor Byrd | 1:08.1hPR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
52. | 10 | | Xavier Mosley | 1:08.2hPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
53. | 10 | | Gavin Armstrong | 1:08.8hPR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
54. | 9 | | Tyler Kuck | 1:10.4h | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
55. | 9 | | Chase Crago | 1:11.5h | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
56. | 10 | | Seamus Self | 1:17.0hPR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
57. | 9 | | Dylan Cornett | 1:17.9hPR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
58. | 9 | | Israel Williams | 1:21.0hPR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Korbin Martino | 1:59.08 | Apr 24 | Sixer Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Aaron Rodoski | 2:03.09PR | May 22 | OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby |
3. | 10 | | Matt McDonnell | 2:07.85 | May 22 | OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby |
4. | 12 | | Michael McKeon | 2:07.9hPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
5. | 11 | | Elike Heh | 2:11.79 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
6. | 10 | | Matthew McDonnell | 2:12.74PR | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Sean Washington | 2:13.93 | Apr 16 | Granville HS Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Josh Fearing | 2:17.00 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
9. | 12 | | Ian Lewis | 2:18.8hPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
10. | 10 | | Braeden Ervin | 2:20.14 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
11. | 12 | | Josh Merrill | 2:24.87PR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
12. | 12 | | Brett Smithers | 2:25.17 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
13. | 9 | | Nolan Wojciechowski | 2:26.18PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
14. | 12 | | Conner Ruth | 2:27.90PR | Apr 3 | Newark Invitational |
15. | 10 | | Luke Smithers | 2:28.49 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
16. | 9 | | Jaden Hughey | 2:29.66 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
17. | 11 | | Clay Downard | 2:30.82PR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
18. | 10 | | Mallaki Black | 2:31.7h | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
19. | 10 | | Logan Hajes | 2:32.33PR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
20. | 12 | | Mitchel Lamb | 2:33.64PR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
21. | 9 | | Jaden Hughley | 2:33.73PR | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
22. | 10 | | Jaiden Gunderson | 2:33.84PR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
23. | 9 | | Nathan Hagan | 2:38.42PR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
24. | 9 | | Hunter Long | 2:39.12 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
25. | 10 | | Aaron Lewis | 2:47.7hPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
26. | 9 | | Chase Crago | 2:49.69 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
27. | 9 | | Tyler Kuck | 2:52.06 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
28. | 10 | | Seamus Self | 2:55.63PR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
29. | 12 | | Kaylor Byrd | 2:57.86 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 9 | | Aaron Rodoski | 2:03.4hPR | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
2. | 12 | | Michael McKeon | 2:04.8hPR | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
3. | 10 | | Matt McDonnell | 2:05.4h | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
4. | 10 | | Braeden Ervin | 2:08.8h | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
5. | 11 | | Elike Heh | 2:10.7h | Apr 30 | Milt Will Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Sean Washington | 2:14.3h | Apr 16 | Granville HS Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Josh Fearing | 2:14.9h | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
8. | 12 | | Ian Lewis | 2:17.3hPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
9. | 12 | | Josh Merrill | 2:18.3hPR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
10. | 12 | | Brett Smithers | 2:19.6h | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
11. | 10 | | Luke Smithers | 2:23.6h | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
12. | 9 | | Nolan Wojciechowski | 2:24.2hPR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
13. | 12 | | Conner Ruth | 2:25.1hPR | May 7 | Warhawk Invitational |
14. | 10 | | Mallaki Black | 2:26.2h | May 6 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays |
15. | 12 | | Mitchel Lamb | 2:28.1hPR | May 7 | Warhawk Invitational |
16. | 10 | | Logan Hajes | 2:31.0hPR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
| 11 | | Clay Downard | 2:31.0hPR | May 7 | Warhawk Invitational |
18. | 9 | | Nathan Hagan | 2:32.2hPR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
19. | 9 | | Jaden Hughey | 2:33.0h | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
20. | 10 | | Jaiden Gunderson | 2:35.5h | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
21. | 10 | | Aaron Lewis | 2:43.5hPR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
22. | 9 | | Chase Crago | 2:51.8h | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
23. | 10 | | Seamus Self | 2:56.2hPR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
|
1200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 9 | | Josh Fearing | 3:42.2hPR | Mar 27 | Hammond Relays - Pick. Central |
2. | 10 | | Luke Smithers | 3:54.0h | May 6 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Michael McKeon | 4:39.50PR | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
2. | 10 | | Matt McDonnell | 4:51.08 | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
3. | 9 | | Josh Fearing | 4:59.58 | Mar 27 | Hammond Relays - Pick. Central |
4. | 12 | | Ian Lewis | 5:06.21PR | Apr 24 | Sixer Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Luke Smithers | 5:07.35 | May 22 | OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby |
6. | 12 | | Brett Smithers | 5:16.93 | May 7 | Warhawk Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Braeden Ervin | 5:19.94 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
8. | 9 | | Aaron Rodoski | 5:21.83PR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
9. | 10 | | Sean Washington | 5:23.91 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
10. | 9 | | Jaden Hughey | 5:26.51 | May 6 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays |
11. | 10 | | Logan Hajes | 5:39.25PR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
12. | 12 | | Conner Ruth | 5:39.70 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
13. | 9 | | Nathan Hagan | 5:40.16PR | May 6 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays |
14. | 9 | | Nolan Wojciechowski | 5:40.22PR | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
15. | 11 | | Clay Downard | 5:43.81PR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
16. | 10 | | Jaiden Gunderson | 5:47.29PR | May 6 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays |
17. | 10 | | Mallaki Black | 5:51.44 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
18. | 9 | | Hunter Long | 6:16.73 | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
19. | 12 | | Kaylor Byrd | 6:37.94 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
|
1600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Michael McKeon | 4:49.9hPR | Mar 27 | Hammond Relays - Pick. Central |
2. | 9 | | Josh Fearing | 5:09.5h | May 6 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Michael McKeon | 10:31.78PR | Apr 24 | Sixer Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Josh Fearing | 10:38.14 | Apr 30 | Milt Will Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Matt McDonnell | 10:50.31 | Apr 24 | Sixer Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Ian Lewis | 10:50.67PR | Apr 30 | Milt Will Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Luke Smithers | 11:18.38 | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
6. | 10 | | Logan Hajes | 12:00.31PR | Apr 16 | Granville HS Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Brett Smithers | 12:30.55 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
8. | 12 | | Conner Ruth | 12:38.56PR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
9. | 10 | | Jaiden Gunderson | 13:13.50PR | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 9 | | Karson Martino | 15.36 | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Isaiah Coleman | 15.69 (2.0)PR | Apr 30 | Milt Will Invitational |
3. | 9 | | John Haas | 16.76 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
4. | 11 | | Owen Walker | 18.19 | May 7 | Warhawk Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Camden Roush | 18.38PR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
6. | 11 | | Dexter Mounts | 19.13PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
7. | 12 | | Sebastian Harbin | 19.94c | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Dexter Mounts | 40.78PR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
2. | 9 | | Karson Martino | 41.08 | Apr 24 | Sixer Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Camden Roush | 44.62PR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
4. | 10 | | Isaiah Coleman | 44.83 | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Owen Walker | 45.19PR | May 7 | Warhawk Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Grant Heister | 46.64cPR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
7. | 10 | | Jack Howard | 47.09PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
8. | 9 | | John Haas | 48.05 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
9. | 10 | | Landon Sterling | 52.68PR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
10. | 9 | | Julian Amabile | 52.93PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Blessing Johnson Dylan Randall Hayden Hull Ishmael Moss | 42.09 | May 28 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 |
2. | | | Dexter Mounts Dylan Randall Elike Heh Korbin Martino | 42.30 | May 7 | Warhawk Invitational |
3. | | | Blessing Johnson Dylan Randall Hayden Hull Stephan Byrd | 42.80 | Apr 10 | Stingel Invitational - Pick. North |
4. | | | Dexter Mounts Dylan Randall Elike Heh Ishmael Moss | 43.01 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
| - | | Elike Heh Stephan Byrd Karson Martino Dexter Mounts | 43.01 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
6. | | | Blessing Johnson Ishmael Moss Hayden Hull Stephan Byrd | 43.10 | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
7. | | | Stephan Byrd Dylan Randall Hayden Hull Isaiah Coleman | 43.43 | Mar 27 | Hammond Relays - Pick. Central |
8. | - | | Nick David Jamel Goins Isaiah Wilson James Wilson | 43.45 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
9. | | | Blessing Johnson Korbin Martino Hayden Hull Stephan Byrd | 43.68 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
10. | | | Blessing Johnson Karson Martino Hayden Hull Stephan Byrd | 43.79 | Apr 16 | Granville HS Invitational |
11. | | | Relay Team | 44.44 | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
12. | | | Aaron Rodoski Karson Martino Isaiah Coleman AJ Young | 45.57 | May 6 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays |
13. | | | Aaron Rodoski AJ Young Jamel Goins Camden Roush | 46.44c | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
14. | | | Ty'on Minnis Gavin Armstrong Jamel Goins Camden Roush | 47.33 | Apr 10 | Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational |
15. | 9 | | Cameron Armstrong AJ Young Jamel Goins Eliyah Mason | 47.72 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
16. | | | Ty'on Minnis James Wilson Dakota Jolly Grant Heister | 48.34c | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
17. | | | Nick David Camden Roush Gavin Armstrong Myles McKee | 48.44 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
18. | | | Ricky Olger Gavin Armstrong Myles McKee Landon Sterling | 48.54c | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
19. | | | Cameron Armstrong Gavin Armstrong Myles McKee Eliyah Mason | 48.92 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
20. | | | Dakota Jolly Eliyah Mason Jamel Goins Sebastian Harbin | 49.06 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
21. | - | | Ty'on Minnis Dakota Jolly Myles McKee Kenneth Tuffour | 49.78 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
22. | | | Jack Howard TJ Cook Isaiah Wilson Dylan Cornett | 50.41 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
23. | | | Larry Thomas Ty'on Minnis Xavier Mosley James Wilson | 51.25 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
24. | | | Jamel Goins Dylan Cornett Israel Williams TJ Cook | 51.32 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
25. | | | Isaiah Wilson Russell Schrider Dylan Cornett | 51.34c | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
26. | | | Dylan Cornett Isaiah Wilson Israel Williams Russell Schrider | 55.93 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Dexter Mounts Korbin Martino Elike Heh Karson Martino | 1:27.03 | Jun 5 | OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships |
2. | | | Dexter Mounts Dylan Randall Elike Heh Korbin Martino | 1:27.21 | Apr 24 | Sixer Invitational |
3. | | | Dexter Mounts Ishmael Moss Elike Heh Dylan Randall | 1:27.46 | May 22 | OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby |
4. | | | Dexter Mounts Dylan Randall Elike Heh Karson Martino | 1:27.91 | May 28 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 |
5. | | | Ishmael Moss Elike Heh Hayden Hull Dylan Randall | 1:28.07 | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
6. | | | Ishmael Moss Dylan Randall Elike Heh Korbin Martino | 1:28.58 | Mar 27 | Hammond Relays - Pick. Central |
7. | | | Elike Heh Ishmael Moss Hayden Hull Korbin Martino | 1:28.61 | Apr 10 | Stingel Invitational - Pick. North |
8. | | | Dexter Mounts Ishmael Moss Hayden Hull Elike Heh | 1:28.67 | May 22 | OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby |
9. | | | Dexter Mounts Ishmael Moss Elike Heh Karson Martino | 1:29.07 | May 28 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 |
10. | - | | Dexter Mounts Elike Heh Karson Martino Korbin Martino | 1:30.93 | Apr 3 | Newark Invitational |
11. | | | Dexter Mounts Ishmael Moss Stephan Byrd Hayden Hull | 1:31.50 | Apr 30 | Milt Will Invitational |
12. | | | Stephan Byrd Hayden Hull Blessing Johnson Korbin Martino | 1:31.59 | Apr 16 | Granville HS Invitational |
13. | | | Stephan Byrd Ishmael Moss Blessing Johnson Hayden Hull | 1:32.85 | May 7 | Warhawk Invitational |
14. | | | AJ Young Ishmael Moss Blessing Johnson Dylan Randall | 1:34.54 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
15. | | | Ishmael Moss AJ Young Hayden Hull Isaiah Coleman | 1:35.0h | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
16. | - | | Ty'on Minnis Kenneth Tuffour AJ Young Aaron Rodoski | 1:37.71 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
17. | | | AJ Young Myles McKee James Wilson Aaron Rodoski | 1:37.97 | Apr 10 | Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational |
18. | | | Relay Team | 1:39.26 | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
19. | | | Cameron Armstrong Gavin Armstrong Isaiah Wilson Myles McKee | 1:41.43 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
20. | | | AJ Young Landon Sterling Myles McKee Aaron Rodoski | 1:41.44 | May 6 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays |
21. | | | Dakota Jolly Landon Sterling Ty'on Minnis James Wilson | 1:41.52 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
22. | - | | John Haas Myles McKee Camden Roush Jamel Goins | 1:41.59 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
23. | | | Gavin Armstrong James Wilson Myles McKee Cameron Armstrong | 1:41.75 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
24. | | | Russell Schrider John Haas Eliyah Mason TJ Cook | 1:43.41 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
25. | | | Dakota Jolly Ty'on Minnis Landon Sterling Jack Howard | 1:43.9h | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
26. | | | Russell Schrider Dylan Cornett Jamel Goins Eliyah Mason | 1:45.72 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
27. | | | Russell Schrider Dylan Cornett Nolan Wojciechowski Mallaki Black | 1:48.3h | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
28. | | | Julian Amabile Dylan Cornett Israel Williams Dakota Jolly | 1:50.79 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
29. | | | Sean Washington Israel Williams Josh Merrill Jaden Hughey | 1:50.9h | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
30. | 9 | | Cameron Armstrong Jeremiah Smith Israel Williams Dylan Cornett | 2:05.49 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Dexter Mounts Hayden Hull Karson Martino Korbin Martino | 3:20.54 | May 22 | OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby |
2. | | | Karson Martino Elike Heh Dexter Mounts Korbin Martino | 3:21.10 | Jun 5 | OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships |
3. | | | Aaron Rodoski Elike Heh Dexter Mounts Korbin Martino | 3:21.93 | Jun 5 | OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships |
4. | - | | Dexter Mounts Dylan Randall Karson Martino Korbin Martino | 3:21.94 | Apr 30 | Milt Will Invitational |
5. | | | Elike Heh Aaron Rodoski Dexter Mounts Korbin Martino | 3:24.78 | May 28 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 |
6. | | | Dexter Mounts Karson Martino Aaron Rodoski Korbin Martino | 3:24.89 | Mar 27 | Hammond Relays - Pick. Central |
7. | | | Elike Heh Aaron Rodoski Karson Martino Korbin Martino | 3:24.91 | May 28 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 |
8. | | | Elike Heh Dylan Randall Karson Martino Korbin Martino | 3:25.49 | Apr 10 | Stingel Invitational - Pick. North |
9. | | | Elike Heh Karson Martino Dexter Mounts Korbin Martino | 3:26.42 | Apr 24 | Sixer Invitational |
10. | | | Dexter Mounts Elike Heh Karson Martino Hayden Hull | 3:27.59 | May 22 | OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby |
11. | | | Dexter Mounts Elike Heh Aaron Rodoski Korbin Martino | 3:27.75 | Apr 3 | Newark Invitational |
12. | | | Aaron Rodoski Hayden Hull Karson Martino Elike Heh | 3:29.65 | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
13. | | | Dylan Randall Hayden Hull Michael McKeon Elike Heh | 3:31.56 | May 7 | Warhawk Invitational |
14. | | | AJ Young Matt McDonnell Braeden Ervin Aaron Rodoski | 3:39.17 | Apr 16 | Granville HS Invitational |
15. | | | AJ Young Matt McDonnell Aaron Rodoski Braeden Ervin | 3:43.12 | Apr 10 | Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational |
16. | | | Relay Team | 3:43.14 | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
17. | | | Karson Martino Matt McDonnell AJ Young Aaron Rodoski | 3:46.57 | May 6 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays |
18. | - | | Camden Roush Dylan Randall Nolan Wojciechowski Michael McKeon | 3:47.61 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
19. | | | Logan Hajes Ian Lewis Josh Fearing Gavin Armstrong | 3:49.31 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
20. | - | | Ishmael Moss Hayden Hull AJ Young Aaron Rodoski | 3:50.45 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
21. | | | Jack Howard John Haas Jamel Goins Nolan Wojciechowski | 3:51.6h | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
22. | | | Josh Merrill Braeden Ervin Conner Ruth Jack Howard | 3:54.21 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
23. | | | AJ Young Braeden Ervin Dexter Mounts Matt McDonnell | 3:55.16 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
24. | | | Braeden Ervin Ishmael Moss Stephan Byrd Aaron Rodoski | 3:56.43 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
25. | | | James Wilson Cameron Armstrong Sean Washington Jaden Hughey | 4:01.5h | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
26. | | | Jack Howard Owen Walker Jaiden Gunderson Hunter Long | 4:07.17 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
27. | | | Mitchel Lamb Chase Crago TJ Cook Brett Smithers | 4:09.3h | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
28. | - | | Ricky Olger Jack Howard Tyler Kuck Luke Smithers | 4:09.42 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
29. | | | Mallaki Black Aaron Lewis Xavier Mosley Josh Merrill | 4:12.6h | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
30. | | | TJ Cook Sean Washington Chase Crago Nolan Wojciechowski | 4:12.74 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
31. | | | Landon Sterling Jaden Hughey Tyler Kuck Nolan Wojciechowski | 4:18.25 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
32. | | | Ricky Olger Tyler Kuck Ian Lewis Braeden Ervin | 4:18.8h | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
33. | | | Josh Merrill Russell Schrider Chase Crago TJ Cook | 4:19.58 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
34. | | | Julian Amabile Aaron Lewis Clay Downard Luke Smithers | 4:19.70 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
35. | | | Conner Ruth Jaiden Gunderson Clay Downard Kaylor Byrd | 4:20.0h | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
36. | | | Jamel Goins Gavin Armstrong Ty'on Minnis Myles McKee | 4:20.42 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
37. | - | | Sean Washington Dakota Jolly Larry Thomas Josh Fearing | 4:21.80 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
38. | | | Larry Thomas Nathan Hagan Jaden Hughey Owen Walker | 4:24.65 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
39. | | | Conner Ruth Russell Schrider Tyler Kuck Owen Walker | 4:27.90 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
40. | | | Jaiden Gunderson Mitchel Lamb Tyler Kuck Mallaki Black | 4:30.34 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
41. | | | Aaron Lewis Mallaki Black Sean Washington Dylan Cornett | 4:30.62 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
42. | - | | Clay Downard Hunter Long Chase Crago Kaylor Byrd | 4:30.71 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
43. | | | Ty'on Minnis Jaiden Gunderson Josh Merrill Aaron Lewis | 4:31.01 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
44. | | | Luke Smithers Josh Fearing Michael McKeon Matt McDonnell | 4:31.9h | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
45. | | | TJ Cook Kaylor Byrd Hunter Long Jaden Hughey | 4:32.19 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
46. | | | Julian Amabile Nathan Hagan Larry Thomas Mallaki Black | 4:34.79 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
47. | | | Kaylor Byrd Seamus Self Hunter Long Ian Lewis | 4:34.98 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
48. | - | | Mitchel Lamb Josh Merrill Mallaki Black Aaron Lewis | 4:44.94 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
49. | | | Larry Thomas Nathan Hagan Israel Williams Kaylor Byrd | 5:03.73 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Michael McKeon Matt McDonnell Braeden Ervin Aaron Rodoski | 8:22.70 | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
2. | | | Elike Heh Michael McKeon Matt McDonnell Aaron Rodoski | 8:38.89 | Apr 30 | Milt Will Invitational |
3. | | | Relay Team | 8:50.30 | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
4. | | | Braeden Ervin Clay Downard Chase Crago Mitchel Lamb | 8:53.6h | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
5. | | | Michael McKeon Sean Washington Braeden Ervin Aaron Rodoski | 8:58.18 | Apr 24 | Sixer Invitational |
6. | | | Sean Washington Matt McDonnell Nolan Wojciechowski Braeden Ervin | 9:02.47 | May 6 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays |
7. | | | Braeden Ervin Sean Washington Nolan Wojciechowski Ian Lewis | 9:09.31 | Apr 16 | Granville HS Invitational |
8. | - | | Ian Lewis Michael McKeon Sean Washington Josh Fearing | 9:12.70 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
9. | | | Sean Washington Josh Merrill Nolan Wojciechowski Brett Smithers | 9:17.13 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
10. | | | Aaron Rodoski Sean Washington Nolan Wojciechowski Luke Smithers | 9:24.81 | Apr 3 | Newark Invitational |
11. | | | Sean Washington Braeden Ervin Nolan Wojciechowski Brett Smithers | 9:31.40 | Apr 10 | Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational |
12. | | | Josh Merrill Matt McDonnell Jaden Hughey Mallaki Black | 9:38.84 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
13. | | | Josh Merrill Conner Ruth Clay Downard Mitchel Lamb | 9:45.12 | May 7 | Warhawk Invitational |
14. | | | Nolan Wojciechowski Braeden Ervin Nathan Hagan Sean Washington | 9:46.85 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
15. | | | Luke Smithers Nathan Hagan Jaden Hughey Logan Hajes | 10:01.01 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
16. | | | Josh Merrill Nathan Hagan Mallaki Black Aaron Lewis | 10:12.22 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
17. | | | Braeden Ervin Jaiden Gunderson Conner Ruth Seamus Self | 10:22.45 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
18. | | | Matt McDonnell Ian Lewis Michael McKeon Josh Fearing | 10:31.9h | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
19. | - | | Mitchel Lamb Mallaki Black Aaron Lewis Josh Merrill | 10:44.96 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Stephan Byrd Ishmael Moss Hayden Hull Elike Heh | 1:38.22 | Mar 27 | Hammond Relays - Pick. Central |
2. | | | Jamel Goins Gavin Armstrong Eliyah Mason Braeden Ervin | 1:39.39 | May 6 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays |
|
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800] |
1. | | | Michael McKeon Kenneth Tuffour AJ Young Aaron Rodoski | 6:15.89 | Mar 27 | Hammond Relays - Pick. Central |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Josh Fearing John Haas Matt McDonnell Michael McKeon | 11:50.19 | Mar 27 | Hammond Relays - Pick. Central |
2. | | | Luke Smithers Jack Howard Mallaki Black Josh Fearing | 12:27.99 | May 6 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays |
|
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" |
1. | | | Karson Martino Camden Roush John Haas Isaiah Coleman | 1:03.02 | May 6 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays |
|
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" |
1. | | | Karson Martino Dexter Mounts Isaiah Coleman Sebastian Harbin | 1:11.65 | Mar 27 | Hammond Relays - Pick. Central |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Jonathan Chandler | 44' 5PR | May 22 | OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby |
2. | 11 | | Stephan Byrd | 44' 3PR | May 22 | OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby |
3. | 11 | | Poom Tresukosol | 40' 0.5 | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
4. | 12 | | Lane Gibson | 39' 8PR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
5. | 10 | | Chance Meadows | 37' 2PR | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Bubba Dudley | 33' 10 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
7. | 9 | | Lucas Tarr | 33' 9 | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
8. | 12 | | Bowden Jerome | 31' 6PR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
9. | 12 | | Isaiah Wilson | 30' 1PR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
10. | 11 | | Jonathan Pauwles | 29' 8PR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
11. | 12 | | Sage Calhoun | 29' 4PR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
12. | 9 | | Mason Carter | 23' 1 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Jonathan Chandler | 126' 10PR | May 28 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 |
2. | 11 | | Poom Tresukosol | 108' 6 | May 22 | OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby |
3. | 10 | | Chance Meadows | 106' 1PR | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
4. | 12 | | Sage Calhoun | 104' 4PR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
5. | 9 | | Lucas Tarr | 100' 6.5 | May 6 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays |
6. | 10 | | Bubba Dudley | 95' 7 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
7. | 12 | | Lane Gibson | 93' 7PR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
8. | 12 | | Bowden Jerome | 80' 9PR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
9. | 11 | | Jonathan Pauwles | 74' 5PR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
10. | 9 | | Mason Carter | 66' 0 | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
11. | 12 | | Korbin Martino | 56' 4PR | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Korbin Martino | 6' 2 | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
2. | 11 | | Stephan Byrd | 6' 1PR | May 22 | OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby |
3. | 10 | | Ian Metzler | 5' 10 | May 22 | OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby |
4. | 10 | | Camden Roush | 5' 6PR | Apr 10 | Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational |
| 10 | | Myles McKee | 5' 6PR | Apr 10 | Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational |
| 12 | | Sebastian Harbin | 5' 6 | Apr 10 | Stingel Invitational - Pick. North |
7. | 9 | | Eliyah Mason | 5' 4 | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
| 9 | | AJ Young | 5' 4 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
9. | 10 | | Isaiah Coleman | 5' 2 | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
| 9 | | John Haas | 5' 2 | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
11. | 9 | | Nolan Wojciechowski | 5' 0PR | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
12. | 10 | | Aaron Lewis | 4' 10PR | Apr 13 | Licking Heights, Watkins Memorial, Canal Winchester |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Sebastian Harbin | 11' 0PR | Apr 30 | Milt Will Invitational |
| 10 | | Jack Howard | 11' 0PR | Apr 3 | Newark Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Julian Amabile | 10' 0 | May 4 | CW/PN/TV Tri Meet |
4. | 9 | | Josh Fearing | 9' 6 | May 6 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays |
5. | 12 | | Mitchel Lamb | 9' 0PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
| 9 | | Hunter Long | 9' 0 | Apr 6 | Grove City vs Canal |
7. | 9 | | Karson Martino | 8' 0PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
| 9 | | Ricky Olger | 8' 0PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Isaiah Coleman | 21' 4.5 | May 22 | OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby |
2. | 10 | | Landon Sterling | 21' 1PR | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Karson Martino | 20' 4.25 | May 15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Capital |
4. | 11 | | Dexter Mounts | 19' 1.5PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
5. | 11 | | Nick David | 18' 3PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
6. | 11 | | Ishmael Moss | 18' 2.5PR | Mar 27 | Hammond Relays - Pick. Central |
7. | 11 | | Kenneth Tuffour | 17' 2 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
| 11 | | James Wilson | 17' 2PR | May 7 | Warhawk Invitational |
9. | 9 | | Aaron Rodoski | 16' 11.5PR | Apr 20 | CW/REYN/PC Tri Meet |
10. | 9 | | Cameron Armstrong | 16' 10.75PR | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
11. | 11 | | Dakota Jolly | 16' 4.5PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
12. | 11 | | Hayden Hull | 15' 11.5PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
13. | 10 | | Russell Shrider | 15' 1.5 | Apr 27 | Gene Cole Frosh/Soph Invitational |
14. | 11 | | Ty'on Minnis | 14' 10PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
15. | 9 | | Jeremiah Smith | 14' 8 | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
16. | 9 | | Dylan Cornett | 12' 11PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
17. | 9 | | Israel Williams | 12' 9PR | Mar 30 | CW - Lancaster Dual |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Landon Sterling | 38' 2.5PR | Apr 16 | Granville HS Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Eliyah Mason | 33' 6.25 | Apr 16 | Granville HS Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Cameron Armstrong | 31' 6PR | May 6 | Westerville South 9-10 Relays |
|