Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ethan Torres
12.04
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
2.
12
Widmarc Thomas
12.72
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
200 Meters
1.
12
Adam Burger
24.37
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
2.
10
Jacob Hernandez
25.58
May 15
Goshen Coliseum Classic
3.
12
Widmarc Thomas
26.35
PR
May 15
Goshen Coliseum Classic
4.
12
Xavier Hernandez
27.44
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
400 Meters
1.
12
Xavier Hernandez
1:00.99
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
800 Meters
1.
12
Chalen Bobish
1:59.34
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
2.
9
Gavin Rossi
2:08.70
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
3.
9
Zouhair Elsibal
2:22.55
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
1600 Meters
1.
12
Aidan Freda
5:02.20
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
2.
10
Andrew Jones
5:04.17
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
3.
10
Daniel Hernandez
5:05.69
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
3200 Meters
1.
12
Steven Struk
9:46.85
PR
May 15
Goshen Coliseum Classic
2.
10
Andrew Jones
11:26.97
May 15
Goshen Coliseum Classic
3.
10
Daniel Hernandez
12:11.84
PR
May 15
Goshen Coliseum Classic
4.
9
Wesley Mardyniak
14:20.68
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Aidan Freda
7:43.94
May 15
Goshen Coliseum Classic
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Steven Struk
10:05.76
PR
May 24
Cornwall Steeplefest
2.
12
Chalen Bobish
10:23.64
PR
May 24
Cornwall Steeplefest
3.
9
Gavin Rossi
11:14.85
May 24
Cornwall Steeplefest
4.
12
Aidan Freda
11:25.09
May 24
Cornwall Steeplefest
5.
10
Andrew Jones
11:45.75
May 24
Cornwall Steeplefest
6.
9
Zouhair Elsibal
14:12.27
May 24
Cornwall Steeplefest
7.
9
Joshua Decker
14:27.38
May 24
Cornwall Steeplefest
8.
9
Wesley Mardyniak
14:49.51
May 24
Cornwall Steeplefest
4x100 Relay
1.
Adam Burger
Jacob Hernandez
Ethan Torres
Widmarc Thomas
48.42
May 15
Goshen Coliseum Classic
2.
Relay Team
48.45
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
3.
Adam Burger
Widmarc Thomas
Jacob Hernandez
Ethan Torres
49.02
Jun 5
Warwick Fast Times Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Adam Burger
Xavier Hernandez
Jacob Hernandez
Ethan Torres
3:44.73
Jun 5
Warwick Fast Times Relays
2.
Ethan Torres
Adam Burger
Xavier Hernandez
Alex Krupinski
3:50.85
May 15
Goshen Coliseum Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Chalen Bobish
Aidan Freda
Gavin Rossi
Steven Struk
8:27.94
Jun 5
Warwick Fast Times Relays
2.
Steven Struk
Aidan Freda
Chalen Bobish
Gavin Rossi
8:29.87
May 15
Goshen Coliseum Classic
3.
Relay Team
8:35.27
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Alex Krupinski
38' 3
PR
Jun 5
Warwick Fast Times Relays
2.
12
Connor Convery
35' 8
PR
May 15
Goshen Coliseum Classic
3.
12
Ryan Nanartowicz
31' 4
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
4.
12
Owen Colfax
28' 10
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Connor Convery
132' 3
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
2.
12
Owen Colfax
78' 7
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
High Jump
1.
12
Alex Krupinski
6' 0
PR
Jun 5
Warwick Fast Times Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Alex Krupinski
19' 11
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
Triple Jump
1.
12
Alex Krupinski
40' 0.5
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
Hammer - 12lb
1.
12
Connor Convery
165' 6.25
Nov 8
12th Rock Throws Invitational #6
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Rihanna Burgher
14.02
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
2.
9
Giada Puliga
14.22
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
200 Meters
1.
10
Rihanna Burgher
29.17
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
2.
12
Jasmine Gonzalez
31.01
PR
May 15
Goshen Coliseum Classic
3.
12
Julianna Candelaria
31.79
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
4.
9
Malak Samdaoui
33.65
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
400 Meters
1.
10
Alexandra Kassel
1:15.84
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
2.
9
Emma Pollock
1:17.05
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
3.
11
Rebecca Milby
1:18.31
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
800 Meters
1.
12
Rebekah Jones
2:34.52
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
1500 Meters
1.
12
Rebekah Jones
5:29.93
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
2.
11
Rebecca Povill
5:48.09
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
3000 Meters
1.
12
Rebekah Jones
11:56.72
PR
May 15
Goshen Coliseum Classic
2.
11
Rebecca Povill
12:32.18
May 15
Goshen Coliseum Classic
3.
11
Kailey Tvedt
13:47.12
PR
May 15
Goshen Coliseum Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Giuliana Vinces
1:15.94
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Rebekah Jones
8:11.04
PR
May 24
Cornwall Steeplefest
2.
11
Kailey Tvedt
9:20.29
PR
May 24
Cornwall Steeplefest
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
55.72
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
2.
Jasmine Gonzalez
Julianna Candelaria
Avelina Albornoz
Giada Puliga
56.98
Jun 5
Warwick Fast Times Relays
3.
Jasmine Gonzalez
Julianna Candelaria
Giada Puliga
Avelina Albornoz
59.32
May 15
Goshen Coliseum Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Avelina Albornoz
Giada Puliga
Giuliana Vinces
Rebekah Jones
4:47.19
Jun 5
Warwick Fast Times Relays
2.
Giuliana Vinces
Giada Puliga
Avelina Albornoz
Hana Hassan
5:01.29
May 15
Goshen Coliseum Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Rebekah Jones
Kailey Tvedt
Rebecca Povill
Giuliana Vinces
10:54.80
Jun 5
Warwick Fast Times Relays
2.
Hana Hassan
Rebekah Jones
Rebecca Povill
Kailey Tvedt
12:07.26
May 15
Goshen Coliseum Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Giada Puliga
29' 10
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
2.
12
Kalina Linares
24' 10
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
3.
10
Sierra Jones
17' 0
PR
May 15
Goshen Coliseum Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Madison Boyce
59' 6
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
Pole Vault
1.
9
Jayden Beck
8' 1
Jul 10
Flying Circus Summer PV Festival
Long Jump
1.
12
Avelina Albornoz
13' 0.5
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
2.
9
Malak Samdaoui
10' 8
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
Triple Jump
1.
12
Avelina Albornoz
29' 7
PR
Jun 7
Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3
*Recent improvement