Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Olutomide Oluwasomi
11.50
(.0)
PR
May 22
New York Relays
2.
12
Turaan Turner
11.52
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
3.
12
Daniel Cephus
11.60
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
4.
12
Nyle Austin
11.66
(-.3)
PR
May 22
New York Relays
5.
11
Noah Estriplet
11.89
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
6.
12
Jayden Most
12.16
PR
May 8
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
7.
11
Emmanuel Estriplet
12.22
PR
May 8
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
8.
12
David Ibalio
12.29
May 1
Pirate Relays - Saturday #3
9.
10
Eric Johnson
13.17
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
10.
10
Edgar Sandoval
13.25
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
11.
11
Damani Banks
13.41
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
12.
10
Christopher Donaldson
13.47
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
13.
11
Andrew Diaz
13.51
PR
May 8
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
14.
10
David Castro
13.89
May 8
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Turaan Turner
23.05
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
2.
12
Daniel Cephus
23.15
(.2)
PR
May 22
New York Relays
3.
12
Olutomide Oluwasomi
23.82
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
4.
12
David Ibalio
24.06
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
5.
12
Nyle Austin
24.12
PR
May 1
Pirate Relays - Saturday #3
6.
12
Jaden Most
24.48
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
7.
11
Noah Estriplet
24.71
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
8.
10
Matthew Petricone
24.75
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
9.
12
Jayden Most
24.89
PR
May 1
Pirate Relays - Saturday #3
10.
10
Eric Johnson
26.54c
May 15
Nanuet Relays
11.
11
Andrew Diaz
26.66
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
12.
10
Edgar Sandoval
27.94c
PR
May 15
Nanuet Relays
13.
10
David Castro
28.64
May 1
Pirate Relays - Saturday #3
14.
11
Damani Banks
29.10
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
15.
10
Christopher Donaldson
29.44
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
16.
10
Adrian Moreau
30.61
PR
May 8
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
David Ibalio
53.02
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
2.
12
Jayden Most
53.22
PR
May 22
New York Relays
3.
12
Jaden Most
55.33
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
4.
11
Kryss Rojas
56.73
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
5.
11
Emmanuel Estriplet
58.45
PR
May 8
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
6.
12
Peter Maroko
59.45
PR
May 22
New York Relays
7.
11
Andrew Diaz
59.54c
PR
May 15
Nanuet Relays
8.
10
David Castro
1:04.79
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
9.
10
Adrian Moreau
1:05.14c
PR
May 15
Nanuet Relays
10.
10
Edgar Sandoval
1:06.44c
PR
May 15
Nanuet Relays
11.
12
Amiri Bell
1:07.67
PR
May 8
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
12.
10
Jesse Woodhouse
1:13.29
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
800 Meters
1.
11
Robert Royston
2:01.29
May 1
Pirate Relays - Saturday #3
2.
12
Peter Maroko
2:14.96
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
3.
12
Amiri Bell
2:24.60
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
4.
11
Reed Stone
2:44.5h
PR
May 15
Nanuet Relays
5.
10
Jesse Woodhouse
2:46.52
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
1600 Meters
1.
11
Robert Royston
4:34.85
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
2.
11
Calvin Co-Mided
4:46.33
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
3.
11
Haden Njenga
5:36.03
PR
May 1
Pirate Relays - Saturday #3
4.
11
Reed Stone
5:43.40
PR
May 1
Pirate Relays - Saturday #3
3200 Meters
1.
11
Calvin Co-Mided
10:53.17
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Robert Royston
6:24.55
PR
Jul 3
The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.
11
Calvin Co-Mided
6:36.16
PR
May 15
Nanuet Relays
3.
11
Reed Stone
8:42.85
PR
Apr 30
Pirate Relays - Friday Session
4.
11
Haden Njenga
8:43.15
PR
Apr 30
Pirate Relays - Friday Session
4x100 Relay
1.
Olutomide Oluwasomi
Turaan Turner
Nyle Austin
Daniel Cephus
44.63
May 22
New York Relays
2.
Nyle Austin
Turaan Turner
Olutomide Oluwasomi
Daniel Cephus
44.81
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
3.
Turaan Turner
Olutomide Oluwasomi
Nyle Austin
Daniel Cephus
45.21
May 15
Nanuet Relays
4.
Matthew Petricone
Olutomide Oluwasomi
Nyle Austin
Daniel Cephus
45.43
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
5.
Jayden Most
David Ibalio
Daniel Cephus
Olutomide Oluwasomi
45.58
Apr 30
Pirate Relays - Friday Session
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jayden Most
Matthew Petricone
Noah Estriplet
David Ibalio
1:35.94
May 15
Nanuet Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Robert Royston
David Ibalio
Jaden Most
Turaan Turner
3:35.82
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
2.
Peter Maroko
Kryss Rojas
Robert Royston
Calvin Co-Mided
3:59.29
May 1
Pirate Relays - Saturday #3
4x800 Relay
1.
Calvin Co-Mided
Peter Maroko
Amiri Bell
Haden Njenga
9:30.53
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
2.
Peter Maroko
Calvin Co-Mided
Haden Njenga
Amiri Bell
9:42.34
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Daniel Cephus
Nyle Austin
Olutomide Oluwasomi
Turaan Turner
2:06.6h
May 8
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Kryss Rojas
Peter Maroko
David Ibalio
Jayden Most
4:01.47
May 15
Nanuet Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Haden Njenga
Kryss Rojas
Peter Maroko
Calvin Co-Mided
12:39.77
May 8
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Richard Feldman
37' 8.75
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
2.
11
Jack Sugrue-Neuendorf
36' 6.25
PR
May 15
Nanuet Relays
3.
12
Joshua Moreau
36' 4
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
4.
9
Darius Valdez
33' 5
May 15
Nanuet Relays
5.
10
Andy Dorcena
31' 3
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
6.
9
Christian Taravine
31' 0
PR
May 15
Nanuet Relays
7.
10
Hector Figueroa
28' 1
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
8.
10
Garvek Legerme
25' 10.75
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
9.
10
Frank Pepitone
24' 11.25
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jack Sugrue-Neuendorf
88' 10
PR
May 15
Nanuet Relays
2.
12
Joshua Moreau
87' 2
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
3.
10
Andy Dorcena
75' 4
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
4.
9
Darius Valdez
74' 4
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
5.
9
Christian Taravine
71' 7
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
6.
12
Richard Feldman
70' 6
PR
May 15
Nanuet Relays
7.
10
Garvek Legerme
65' 2
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
8.
10
Frank Pepitone
64' 10
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
9.
10
Hector Figueroa
63' 7
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
High Jump
1.
11
Noah Estriplet
5' 4
May 15
Nanuet Relays
2.
11
Emmanuel Estriplet
5' 0
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
11
Andrew Diaz
5' 0
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
Long Jump
1.
12
Daniel Cephus
23' 3.5
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
2.
12
Nyle Austin
20' 2
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
3.
10
Eric Johnson
18' 8.75
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
4.
10
Matthew Petricone
17' 3.5
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
5.
10
Christopher Donaldson
14' 6
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
11
Damani Banks
14' 6
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Dylan Martinez
12.93
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
2.
11
Alina Kukielczak
13.30
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
3.
11
Nephlini Desrosiers
13.66
Jun 10
Section 1 Class B Championship
4.
12
Mudrakat Durosinmi
14.20
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
5.
9
Imani Green
14.32
May 1
Pirate Relays - Saturday #3
6.
9
Eliana Walker
14.60
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
7.
12
Luz Ortiz
14.70
May 1
Pirate Relays - Saturday #3
8.
8
Keara Dorvil
14.82
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
9.
12
Ryane Small
15.55
PR
May 8
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
10.
8
Emma Clarke
15.72
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
11.
9
Kaira Joseph
16.04
May 8
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
12.
9
Heywete Casimiro
16.79
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
200 Meters
1.
10
Dylan Martinez
26.26
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
2.
11
Alina Kukielczak
27.25
(-.4)
PR
May 22
New York Relays
3.
11
Nephlini Desrosiers
28.55
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
4.
9
Imani Green
29.04c
May 15
Nanuet Relays
5.
12
Mudrakat Durosinmi
29.55
May 1
Pirate Relays - Saturday #3
6.
12
Luz Ortiz
29.95
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
7.
8
Keara Dorvil
30.37
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
8.
9
Eliana Walker
30.51
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
9.
11
Ramona Ross
33.64c
PR
May 15
Nanuet Relays
9
Heywete Casimiro
33.64c
May 15
Nanuet Relays
11.
9
Kaira Joseph
36.40
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
400 Meters
1.
10
Dylan Martinez
1:03.11
PR
Apr 30
Pirate Relays - Friday Session
2.
11
Ryleigh Aulet
1:07.71
PR
Jun 10
Section 1 Class B Championship
3.
9
Imani Green
1:09.88
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
4.
10
Maria Sambevski
1:13.87
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
5.
11
Ramona Ross
1:14.51
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
11
Briana Jimenez
1:14.51
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
7.
11
Nia Turner
1:17.91
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
8.
9
Caroline Sambevski
1:18.21
PR
May 1
Pirate Relays - Saturday #3
9.
9
Heywete Casimiro
1:21.54c
PR
May 15
Nanuet Relays
800 Meters
1.
8
Marcelle Seckin
2:34.23
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
2.
11
Ashley Corsino-Rodriguez
2:37.54
Jun 10
Section 1 Class B Championship
3.
11
Ashley Corsino
2:39.06
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
4.
12
Megan Gregor
2:39.98
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
5.
9
Caroline Sambevski
2:45.71
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
6.
11
Niquita Varier
2:47.92
May 1
Pirate Relays - Saturday #3
7.
10
Maria Sambevski
2:50.65
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
8.
11
Ryleigh Aulet
2:54.09
May 1
Pirate Relays - Saturday #3
9.
11
Briana Jimenez
3:13.3h
May 15
Nanuet Relays
1500 Meters
1.
8
Marcelle Seckin
5:10.47
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
2.
11
Emmy Udry
5:39.14
PR
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
3.
9
Serafin Maier
6:23.1h
May 15
Nanuet Relays
3000 Meters
1.
11
Emmy Udry
13:27.81
PR
Jun 10
Section 1 Class B Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Makayla Dorvil
16.16
Jun 10
Section 1 Class B Championship
2.
12
Ryane Small
17.12
(-.7)
PR
May 22
New York Relays
3.
12
Luz Ortiz
18.18
PR
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
2k Steeplechase
1.
8
Marcelle Seckin
8:10.02
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
2.
11
Emmy Udry
9:25.85
PR
Apr 30
Pirate Relays - Friday Session
4x100 Relay
1.
Alina Kukielczak
Mudrakat Durosinmi
Nephlini Desrosiers
Dylan Martinez
51.06
May 22
New York Relays
2.
Mudrakat Durosinmi
Alina Kukielczak
Nephlini Desrosiers
Dylan Martinez
51.62
Jun 10
Section 1 Class B Championship
3.
Mudrakat Durosinmi
Alina Kukielczak
Nia Turner
Dylan Martinez
53.93
Apr 30
Pirate Relays - Friday Session
4.
Mudrakat Durosinmi
Nephlini Desrosiers
Luz Ortiz
Alina Kukielczak
54.29
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
4x200 Relay -
1.
Alina Kukielczak
Mudrakat Durosinmi
Nia Turner
Ryane Small
2:00.69
May 15
Nanuet Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Ryleigh Aulet
Marcelle Seckin
Megan Gregor
Ashley Corsino Rodriguez
4:18.05
Jun 10
Section 1 Class B Championship
2.
Ryleigh Aulet
Ashley Corsino
Marcelle Seckin
Dylan Martinez
4:27.91
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
3.
Marcelle Seckin
Niquita Varier
Megan Gregor
Ryleigh Aulet
4:35.37
May 15
Nanuet Relays
4.
Marcelle Seckin
Ryleigh Aulet
Niquita Varier
Imani Green
4:36.17
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
5.
Niquita Varier
Ryleigh Aulet
Megan Gregor
Marcelle Seckin
4:40.35
May 1
Pirate Relays - Saturday #3
6.
Eliana Walker
Imani Green
Nephlini Desrosiers
Caroline Sambevski
5:13.4h
May 15
Nanuet Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Marcelle Seckin
Megan Gregor
Ryleigh Aulet
Ashley Corsino Rodriguez
10:49.20
May 15
Nanuet Relays
2.
Marcelle Seckin
Caroline Sambevski
Maria Sambevski
Niquita Varier
11:00.79
Jun 10
Section 1 Class B Championship
3.
Ashley Corsino Rodriguez
Marcelle Seckin
Megan Gregor
Ryleigh Aulet
11:04.08
May 22
New York Relays
4.
Caroline Sambevski
Ryleigh Aulet
Megan Gregor
Ashley Corsino
11:16.19
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
5.
Ashley Corsino
Ryleigh Aulet
Megan Gregor
Niquita Varier
11:33.28
May 18
Section 1 League 2D Champs
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Mudrakat Durosinmi
Alina Kukielczak
Imani Green
Dylan Martinez
2:39.32
May 8
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Ashley Corsino Rodriguez
Niquita Varier
Ryane Small
Luz Ortiz
4:57.88
May 15
Nanuet Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Niquita Varier
Megan Gregor
Ryleigh Aulet
Emmy Udry
15:15.71
May 8
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
52.65
May 15
Nanuet Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Jade Bullard
21' 2
May 8
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Jade Bullard
80' 6
May 15
Nanuet Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Ryane Small
4' 3
Jun 10
Section 1 Class B Championship
2.
11
Briana Jimenez
4' 0
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
Long Jump
1.
11
Nephlini Desrosiers
17' 10.5
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
2.
11
Makayla Dorvil
16' 7.25
Jun 10
Section 1 Class B Championship
3.
12
Mudrakat Durosinmi
13' 6
PR
Jun 10
Section 1 Class B Championship
4.
8
Keara Dorvil
12' 8
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
5.
9
Kaira Joseph
10' 1.5
May 8
Nyack Red & Black Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Makayla Dorvil
34' 4
Jun 4
Section 1 Rockland County Champs
*Recent improvement