Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1971
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1958
1957
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
Indoor
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Hayden Kwok
11.19
(.7)
PR
May 21
All City Finals
2.
12
Samuel Lawrence
11.46
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
3.
10
Blake Wong
12.18
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
4.
10
Russell Lee
12.20
(2.5)
May 21
All City Finals
5.
11
Noah Louie
12.23
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
6.
10
Cade Hazelton
12.27
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
7.
10
Olivier Barrager
12.29
(2.5)
PR
May 21
All City Finals
8.
11
Haden Chan
12.50
(.0)
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
9.
11
Max Bodden-Howard
12.61
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
10.
11
Joselino De La Rosa
12.63
(3.2)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
11.
9
Zi Xi Chen Mei
12.69
(2.4)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
12.
11
Ryan H Lee
12.71
(-.9)
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
13.
10
Aaron Moses
12.86
(1.7)
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
14.
11
Haoheng Zhou
12.87
(2.4)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
15.
11
Quinn Fitzsimmons
13.01
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
16.
11
Supath Gurung
13.06
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
17.
10
Gabriel Low
13.12
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
18.
10
Jeffrey Loo
13.24
PR
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
12
Matthew Kimotsuki
13.24
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
20.
11
Ryan Chen 2023
13.27
(2.7)
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
21.
9
Kaiden Nguyen
13.32
(-.4)
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
22.
9
Dexter Tu
13.41
(1.9)
PR
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
23.
9
Jake Saje
13.47
(-1.2)
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
24.
9
William Chung
13.52
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
25.
11
Nate Sirivallop
13.60
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
26.
9
Terrance Hoang
13.62
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
27.
9
Jaden Huang
13.64
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
28.
10
Freeman Louie
13.78
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
29.
10
Jacob Yen
13.80
(-.9)
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
30.
10
Alvin Lau
14.14
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
31.
10
Philix Wu
14.36
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
32.
9
Devin Mei
15.30
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
33.
11
Jeffrey Thi
16.77
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
200 Meters
1.
12
Hayden Kwok
22.98
(.0)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
2.
12
Samuel Lawrence
23.02
(3.4)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
3.
10
Blake Wong
23.73
(3.4)
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
4.
11
Noah Louie
23.86
(.0)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
5.
10
Cade Hazelton
24.39
(1.0)
May 21
All City Finals
6.
10
Russell Lee
24.93
(2.0)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
7.
11
Quinn Fitzsimmons
25.46
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
8.
11
Haden Chan
25.67
(1.1)
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
9.
12
Nicolo Chiera Sciammas
25.72
(.6)
PR
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
10.
11
Ryan H Lee
25.78
(.0)
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
11.
10
Jacob Yen
26.02
(2.4)
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
12.
10
Olivier Barrager
26.03
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
13.
9
Kaiden Nguyen
26.13
(.0)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
14.
12
Matthew Kimotsuki
26.54
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
15.
11
Max Bodden-Howard
26.68
(1.3)
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
16.
11
Joselino De La Rosa
26.99
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
17.
10
Carson Mayer
27.03
(.1)
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
18.
11
Rafael Perez
27.09
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
19.
10
Gabriel Low
27.17
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
20.
9
Enze Chen
27.18
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
21.
9
William Chung
27.29
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
22.
9
Jaden Huang
27.35
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
23.
10
Tyler Sullivan
27.37
(1.9)
PR
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
24.
9
Dexter Tu
27.38
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
25.
10
Aaron Moses
27.40
(-1.4)
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
26.
9
Terrance Hoang
27.51
PR
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
27.
9
Jake Saje
27.76
(1.3)
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
28.
11
Nate Sirivallop
27.84
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
29.
11
Haoheng Zhou
27.92
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
30.
9
Zi Xi Chen Mei
28.36
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
31.
10
Freeman Louie
28.57
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
32.
9
Sam Li
28.58
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
33.
10
Levi Kauffman
28.69
Apr 27
Lincoln 6 way #3
34.
10
Jeffrey Loo
28.71
(.7)
PR
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
35.
10
Davyn Paringkoan
28.92
(.2)
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
36.
9
Devin Mei
31.24
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
400 Meters
1.
12
Samuel Lawrence
51.36
PR
May 21
All City Finals
2.
10
Blake Wong
51.78
May 21
All City Finals
3.
11
Noah Louie
52.78
PR
May 21
All City Finals
4.
10
Cade Hazelton
54.83
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
5.
12
Matthew Kimotsuki
56.44c
PR
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
6.
10
Russell Lee
56.50
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
7.
11
Quinn Fitzsimmons
56.53
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
8.
12
Nicolo Chiera Sciammas
56.99
PR
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
9.
11
Max Bodden-Howard
57.09
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
10.
9
Kaiden Nguyen
57.29
PR
May 21
All City Finals
11.
12
Hayden Kwok
57.35
PR
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
12.
11
Ryan H Lee
57.65
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
11
Haden Chan
57.65
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
14.
10
Gabriel Low
58.81
PR
May 21
All City Finals
15.
10
Carson Mayer
59.50
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
16.
10
Olivier Barrager
59.73
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
17.
9
Enze Chen
1:00.00
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
18.
9
Terrance Hoang
1:00.02
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
19.
9
Dexter Tu
1:00.45
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
20.
9
Jaden Huang
1:00.69
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
21.
11
Rafael Perez
1:01.59
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
22.
10
Tyler Sullivan
1:01.60
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
23.
9
Mateo-Savian Estacio
1:01.71
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
24.
10
Jeffrey Loo
1:02.29
PR
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
25.
11
Joselino De La Rosa
1:03.65
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
26.
9
Sam Li
1:03.83
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
27.
11
Haoheng Zhou
1:04.57
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
28.
10
Freeman Louie
1:07.47
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
29.
10
Davyn Paringkoan
1:09.28
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Samuel Lawrence
51.0h
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
2.
10
Blake Wong
52.7h
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
3.
11
Noah Louie
53.0h
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
4.
12
Hayden Kwok
53.95
PR
May 27
102nd CIF State TF Champs Prelims 2022
5.
12
Matthew Kimotsuki
54.9h
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
6.
9
Jaden Huang
55.6h
May 21
All City Finals
7.
12
Nicolo Chiera Sciammas
56.1h
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
8.
10
Russell Lee
56.4h
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
11
Ryan H Lee
56.4h
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
10.
11
Quinn Fitzsimmons
56.5h
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
11.
11
Max Bodden-Howard
58.0h
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
9
Kaiden Nguyen
58.0h
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
13.
10
Gabriel Low
59.1h
PR
May 21
All City Finals
14.
9
Terrance Hoang
1:00.3h
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
15.
9
Jake Saje
1:00.4h
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
16.
10
Carson Mayer
1:00.5h
PR
May 21
All City Finals
17.
11
Rock Nguyen
1:01.5h
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
18.
9
Enze Chen
1:01.6h
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
19.
10
Olivier Barrager
1:01.7h
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
9
Dexter Tu
1:01.7h
May 21
All City Finals
21.
10
Tyler Sullivan
1:02.2h
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
22.
10
Aaron Moses
1:03.0h
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
23.
11
Rafael Perez
1:03.2h
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
24.
10
Jeffrey Loo
1:04.7h
PR
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
25.
10
Davyn Paringkoan
1:04.9h
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
11
Haoheng Zhou
1:04.9h
PR
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
27.
11
Joselino De La Rosa
1:06.7h
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
28.
10
Alvin Lau
1:06.8h
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
29.
9
Zi Xi Chen Mei
1:07.6h
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
30.
9
Devin Mei
1:11.5h
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
31.
10
Philix Wu
1:14.0h
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
800 Meters
1.
12
Benjamin Lester
1:57.30
PR
May 27
102nd CIF State TF Champs Prelims 2022
2.
12
Oliver Witt
1:57.70
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
3.
12
Jonah Waldman
2:05.58
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
4.
11
Bruno Bartalos
2:05.62
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
5.
11
Dylan Herring
2:06.20
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
6.
9
Jaden Huang
2:07.71
May 21
All City Finals
7.
12
Paolo Canigiula
2:08.19
PR
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
8.
10
Faaris Mirza
2:12.93
May 21
All City Finals
9.
12
Nicolo Chiera Sciammas
2:14.75
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
10.
12
Matthew Kimotsuki
2:15.97
PR
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
11.
10
Asa Mentzel
2:16.64
May 21
All City Finals
12.
10
Elian Lomeli
2:18.40
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
13.
11
Ryan H Lee
2:19.37
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
14.
12
Samuel Lawrence
2:21.98
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
15.
11
Haden Chan
2:28.38
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
16.
10
Griffin Santa
2:29.84
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
17.
10
Graham Witt
2:30.38
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
18.
12
Hayden Kwok
2:33.63
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
19.
9
Dexter Tu
2:40.56
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
20.
9
Jacky Law
2:49.00
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
21.
10
Davyn Paringkoan
2:49.78
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
22.
10
David Cheung
2:50.69
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
1600 Meters
1.
12
Oliver Witt
4:13.16
PR
May 27
102nd CIF State TF Champs Prelims 2022
2.
12
Benjamin Lester
4:32.21
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
3.
12
Jonah Waldman
4:33.57
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
4.
11
Bruno Bartalos
4:36.44
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
5.
12
Paolo Canigiula
4:36.67
PR
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
6.
11
Dylan Herring
4:43.83
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
7.
10
Graham Witt
4:54.81
May 21
All City Finals
8.
10
Henry Pierce
4:59.67
PR
May 21
All City Finals
9.
10
Elian Lomeli
5:03.68
May 21
All City Finals
10.
10
Asa Mentzel
5:04.33
May 21
All City Finals
11.
10
Faaris Mirza
5:06.64
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
12.
10
Miles Rehling
5:13.85
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
13.
9
Jake Saje
5:17.84
PR
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
14.
10
Griffin Santa
5:21.61
Apr 16
Granada Distance & Sprint Festival
15.
10
Kieran Stanko
5:36.12
Apr 16
Granada Distance & Sprint Festival
16.
10
Charles Williams
5:46.46
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
17.
9
Jacky Law
5:49.79
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
18.
9
Aden Chiu
6:05.77
Apr 16
Granada Distance & Sprint Festival
3200 Meters
1.
12
Oliver Witt
9:24.03
PR
Apr 16
Granada Distance & Sprint Festival
2.
12
Benjamin Lester
10:00.56
PR
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
3.
12
Paolo Canigiula
10:06.82
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
4.
12
Jonah Waldman
10:08.67
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
5.
11
Bruno Bartalos
10:10.73
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
6.
11
Dylan Herring
10:14.55
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
7.
10
Faaris Mirza
10:50.54
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
8.
10
Graham Witt
11:10.42
May 21
All City Finals
9.
10
Griffin Santa
11:14.84
May 21
All City Finals
10.
10
Kieran Stanko
11:28.22
May 21
All City Finals
11.
10
Asa Mentzel
11:44.63
Apr 16
Granada Distance & Sprint Festival
12.
10
Miles Rehling
11:46.77
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
13.
10
Charles Williams
12:39.43
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
14.
11
Supath Gurung
15:38.90
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
William Chung
19.98
(1.9)
May 21
All City Finals
2.
10
Davyn Paringkoan
20.02
(1.9)
PR
May 21
All City Finals
3.
9
Jake Saje
20.31
(1.9)
May 21
All City Finals
4.
10
Alvin Lau
20.77
(1.9)
PR
May 21
All City Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Matthew Kimotsuki
17.40
(1.5)
PR
May 21
All City Finals
2.
11
Max Bodden-Howard
19.88
(1.5)
May 21
All City Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Matthew Kimotsuki
44.48
PR
May 21
All City Finals
2.
11
Max Bodden-Howard
45.91
May 21
All City Finals
3.
9
Jake Saje
48.08
May 21
All City Finals
4.
9
Terrance Hoang
50.44
PR
May 21
All City Finals
5.
9
William Chung
51.51
May 21
All City Finals
6.
10
Alvin Lau
51.87
May 21
All City Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
Noah Louie
Hayden Kwok
Blake Wong
Samuel Lawrence
44.10
May 21
All City Finals
2.
Blake Wong
Samuel Lawrence
Noah Louie
Hayden Kwok
44.88
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
3.
Matthew Kimotsuki
Hayden Kwok
Nicolo Chiera Sciammas
Noah Louie
46.30
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
4.
Haden Chan
Samuel Lawrence
Nicolo Chiera Sciammas
Hayden Kwok
46.91
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
5.
Terrance Hoang
Olivier Barrager
Kaiden Nguyen
Russell Lee
48.63
May 21
All City Finals
6.
Kaiden Nguyen
Blake Wong
Gabriel Low
Russell Lee
49.05
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
7.
Olivier Barrager
Blake Wong
Kaiden Nguyen
Russell Lee
49.08
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
8.
Terrance Hoang
Jeffrey Loo
Dexter Tu
Gabriel Low
52.08
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Noah Louie
Hayden Kwok
Samuel Lawrence
Blake Wong
3:30.55
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
2.
Noah Louie
Ryan H. Lee
Quinn Fitzsimmons
Blake Wong
3:41.43
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
3.
Ryan H. Lee
Max Bodden-Howard
Quinn Fitzsimmons
Matthew Kimotsuki
3:45.95
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
4.
Hayden Kwok
Nicolo Chiera Sciammas
Jake Saje
Matthew Kimotsuki
3:49.81
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
5.
Nicolo Chiera Sciammas
Ryan H. Lee
Samuel Lawrence
Hayden Kwok
3:52.23
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
6.
Olivier Barrager
Kaiden Nguyen
Blake Wong
Russell Lee
3:53.20
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
7.
Max Bodden-Howard
Nicolo Chiera Sciammas
Ryan H. Lee
Quinn Fitzsimmons
3:53.91
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
8.
Matthew Kimotsuki
Ryan H. Lee
Rock Nguyen
Noah Louie
3:53.94
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
9.
Jaden Huang
Kaiden Nguyen
Russell Lee
Blake Wong
3:54.85
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
10.
Noah Louie
Hayden Kwok
Ryan H. Lee
Haoheng Zhou
3:55.58
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
11.
Dexter Tu
Gabriel Low
Carson Mayer
Jaden Huang
3:56.91
May 21
All City Finals
12.
9
Dexter Tu
Terrance Hoang
Enze Chen
Jaden Huang
4:01.47
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
13.
Terrance Hoang
Jeffrey Loo
Blake Wong
Jake Saje
4:06.54
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
14.
Terrance Hoang
Jeffrey Loo
Dexter Tu
Gabriel Low
4:10.95
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
15.
Aaron Moses
Jeffrey Loo
Tyler Sullivan
Jaden Huang
4:11.88
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
16.
Jake Saje
Gabriel Low
Dexter Tu
Zi Xi Chen Mei
4:12.99
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
17.
Quinn Fitzsimmons
Joselino De La Rosa
Haoheng Zhou
Rafael Perez
4:16.89
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
18.
Alvin Lau
Dexter Tu
Gabriel Low
Carson Mayer
4:24.95
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
19.
Philix Wu
Devin Mei
Terrance Hoang
Davyn Paringkoan
4:33.66
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Terrance Hoang
Jeffrey Loo
Dexter Tu
Gabriel Low
1:58.68
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Hayden Kwok
Samuel Lawrence
Max Bodden-Howard
Ryan H. Lee
4:05.38
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
2.
Olivier Barrager
Jeffrey Loo
Jaden Huang
Carson Mayer
4:22.27
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Alexander Eik
34' 0
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
2.
10
Providence-Isaiah Poklay
30' 4.25
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
3.
9
Ayden Dijkgraaf
28' 11.5
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
4.
10
Shivam Sahni
28' 3
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Vincent Kuang
37' 5
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
2.
11
Ed Asiasi
34' 3
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
3.
12
Matthew Lee
33' 1.25
PR
May 21
All City Finals
4.
11
Victor Sibrian
27' 10.25
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
5.
12
Andrew Feng
26' 5
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
6.
12
Zijian (Johnny) Lin
26' 2
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Andrew Feng
110' 0
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
2.
11
Ed Asiasi
106' 5
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
3.
12
Vincent Kuang
105' 5
PR
May 21
All City Finals
4.
12
Matthew Lee
101' 1
PR
May 21
All City Finals
5.
11
Victor Sibrian
81' 4
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
6.
10
Providence-Isaiah Poklay
81' 0
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
7.
10
Shivam Sahni
76' 8
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
8.
9
Alexander Eik
71' 5
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
9.
9
Ayden Dijkgraaf
63' 2
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
High Jump
1.
12
Nicolo Chiera Sciammas
5' 6
PR
May 21
All City Finals
11
Munkhtushig Itgel
5' 6
May 21
All City Finals
3.
11
Quinn Fitzsimmons
5' 0
PR
May 21
All City Finals
Pole Vault
1.
11
Isaiah (Shaia) Saraf
9' 6
PR
Apr 6
Lincoln 6 way #2
2.
10
Levi Kauffman
9' 0
May 21
All City Finals
Long Jump
1.
12
Nicolo Chiera Sciammas
21' 3
(1.7)
PR
May 21
All City Finals
2.
11
Haden Chan
18' 4.5
(3.6)
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
3.
9
William Chung
16' 9.5
(2.2)
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
4.
9
Jake Saje
16' 3.5
(1.4)
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
5.
10
Jeffrey Loo
16' 3
(1.8)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
6.
11
Ryan H Lee
15' 11
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
7.
11
Supath Gurung
15' 10
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
8.
11
Ed Asiasi
14' 10.25
PR
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
9.
9
Zi Xi Chen Mei
14' 10
(.0)
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
10.
9
Ethan Tom
12' 5
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nicolo Chiera Sciammas
41' 6
(1.8)
PR
May 21
All City Finals
2.
9
Jake Saje
39' 8
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
3.
9
William Chung
36' 3
(2.6)
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
4.
11
Haden Chan
35' 4
(1.8)
May 21
All City Finals
5.
11
Ryan H Lee
34' 8
(.7)
May 21
All City Finals
6.
10
Jeffrey Loo
31' 11.75
(3.1)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
7.
9
Ethan Tom
27' 10
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
8.
9
Devin Mei
27' 2
(2.7)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Maria (Fe) Carbajal
13.40
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
2.
10
Mackenzie Luk
13.51
(-.7)
PR
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
3.
12
Enya Larsen
13.59
(1.8)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
4.
9
Katelyn Sen
13.69
(2.2)
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
5.
11
Celia Fong
13.75
(-.5)
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
6.
10
Sarah Knight-Weiss
13.84
(.2)
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
7.
11
Samantha Gee
13.88
(1.1)
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
8.
11
Breanna Lau
14.17
(1.2)
PR
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
9.
11
Grace Chu
14.32
PR
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
10.
9
Saphire Altamirano
14.33
(2.0)
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
11.
12
Noelle Lam
14.50
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
12.
9
Caitlin (Deni) Enriquez
14.52
(2.4)
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
13.
11
Melissa Tam
14.53
(1.2)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
14.
11
Christina Chan
14.74
(1.2)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
15.
11
Kayla Ling
14.95
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
16.
10
Alexis Yuen
15.23
(2.2)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
17.
9
Latonya Muir
15.49
(.0)
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
18.
10
Aleyna Gabriel
15.87
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
19.
10
Fiona Huang
16.13
(2.0)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
20.
10
Moira Gaede
16.20
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
21.
9
Glyza Tolentino
16.38
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
22.
10
Wingyan Yu
16.51
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
23.
10
Layla Lin
16.54
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
24.
9
Faye Lee
17.85
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
200 Meters
1.
10
Maria (Fe) Carbajal
27.31
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
2.
11
Celia Fong
27.42
(1.9)
PR
May 21
All City Finals
3.
10
Sarah Knight-Weiss
27.76
(1.9)
PR
May 21
All City Finals
4.
10
Mackenzie Luk
27.81
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
5.
12
Enya Larsen
28.26
(.0)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
6.
11
Samantha Gee
28.47
(1.0)
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
7.
11
Breanna Lau
28.76
(3.0)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
8.
12
Katja Jackson
28.94
(.2)
PR
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
9.
12
Noelle Lam
29.85
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
10.
9
Katelyn Sen
29.89
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
11.
9
Latonya Muir
30.28
(1.5)
PR
May 21
All City Finals
12.
11
Melissa Tam
30.73
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
13.
9
Saphire Altamirano
31.01
(2.4)
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
14.
10
Niyah St. Onge
31.27
(1.5)
May 21
All City Finals
15.
9
Caitlin (Deni) Enriquez
31.62
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
16.
11
Christina Chan
31.74
PR
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
17.
11
Kayla Ling
32.01
(1.6)
PR
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
18.
10
Fiona Huang
32.52
(3.8)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
19.
10
Wingyan Yu
33.17
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
20.
10
Aleyna Gabriel
34.06
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
21.
9
Glyza Tolentino
34.36
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
22.
11
Grace Chu
35.56
(2.2)
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
23.
10
Layla Lin
35.62
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
24.
9
Faye Lee
38.00
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
400 Meters
1.
11
Jacqueline Holman
1:01.48
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
2.
10
Mackenzie Luk
1:02.37
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
3.
11
Celia Fong
1:02.66
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
4.
10
Maria (Fe) Carbajal
1:03.02
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
5.
11
Samantha Gee
1:03.45
May 21
All City Finals
6.
10
Sarah Knight-Weiss
1:03.51
PR
May 21
All City Finals
7.
11
Breanna Lau
1:03.52
PR
May 21
All City Finals
8.
9
Amy Irias
1:09.76
PR
May 21
All City Finals
9.
10
Niyah St. Onge
1:09.89
May 21
All City Finals
10.
11
Christina Chan
1:11.86
PR
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
11.
11
Grace Chu
1:13.42
PR
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
12.
9
Latonya Muir
1:13.76
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
13.
11
Reese Jardiniano
1:14.53
PR
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
14.
12
Abigail Parker
1:14.66
PR
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
15.
9
Saphire Altamirano
1:14.98
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
16.
10
Kanna Ito
1:15.75
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
17.
11
Kayla Ling
1:15.90
PR
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
18.
10
Wingyan Yu
1:16.77
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
19.
10
Alexis Yuen
1:17.43
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
20.
10
Layla Lin
1:23.13
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jacqueline Holman
1:00.1h
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
2.
10
Maria (Fe) Carbajal
1:01.5h
PR
May 21
All City Finals
3.
11
Samantha Gee
1:02.37
PR
May 27
102nd CIF State TF Champs Prelims 2022
4.
11
Celia Fong
1:03.62
PR
May 27
102nd CIF State TF Champs Prelims 2022
5.
11
Breanna Lau
1:06.2h
PR
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
6.
10
Mackenzie Luk
1:07.7h
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
7.
10
Sarah Knight-Weiss
1:09.4h
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
8.
10
Niyah St. Onge
1:09.7h
PR
May 21
All City Finals
9.
12
Noelle Lam
1:10.1h
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
10.
11
Grace Chu
1:10.4h
PR
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
11.
11
Christina Chan
1:11.4h
PR
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
12.
9
Amy Irias
1:11.8h
PR
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
13.
10
Connie Wu
1:11.9h
PR
May 21
All City Finals
14.
9
Katelyn Sen
1:12.7h
PR
May 21
All City Finals
15.
10
Kanna Ito
1:13.6h
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
16.
9
Caitlin (Deni) Enriquez
1:13.9h
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
17.
9
Saphire Altamirano
1:15.4h
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
18.
11
Kayla Ling
1:16.1h
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
19.
11
Melissa Tam
1:16.6h
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
20.
9
Latonya Muir
1:17.0h
PR
May 21
All City Finals
21.
10
Alexis Yuen
1:17.3h
PR
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
22.
10
Layla Lin
1:20.3h
PR
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
23.
10
Moira Gaede
1:20.6h
PR
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
24.
10
Aleyna Gabriel
1:24.1h
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
25.
9
Glyza Tolentino
1:25.9h
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
26.
9
Faye Lee
1:31.1h
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
800 Meters
1.
12
Katja Jackson
2:17.51
PR
Apr 2
Stanford Invitational
2.
11
Jacqueline Holman
2:19.57
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
3.
12
Jenna Satovsky
2:25.57
PR
May 21
All City Finals
4.
10
Lois McTrang
2:36.36
PR
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
5.
10
Connie Wu
2:36.77
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
6.
11
Jessica-Yi Hu
2:39.27
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
7.
12
Abigail Parker
2:44.02
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
8.
9
Mirabel Adams
2:51.76
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
9.
11
Mikaela Losekoot
2:52.45
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
10.
9
Amy Irias
2:53.99
PR
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
11.
10
Layla Lin
3:00.49
May 21
All City Finals
12.
10
Moira Gaede
3:06.34
PR
May 21
All City Finals
13.
11
Samantha Gee
3:11.60
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
14.
10
Marina DeRisi
3:12.15
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jacqueline Holman
4:59.18
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
2.
12
Katja Jackson
5:02.34
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
3.
12
Jenna Satovsky
5:12.28
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
4.
10
Lois McTrang
5:36.65
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
5.
10
Connie Wu
5:46.84
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
6.
12
Abigail Parker
5:50.58
PR
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
7.
11
Reese Jardiniano
5:53.11
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
8.
11
Jessica-Yi Hu
5:55.18
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
9.
9
Mirabel Adams
6:05.90
May 21
All City Finals
10.
11
Mikaela Losekoot
6:09.25
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
11.
9
Amy Irias
6:32.70
PR
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
12.
9
Angelina Koroknay
6:35.03
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
13.
10
Marina DeRisi
6:40.29
PR
Apr 16
Granada Distance & Sprint Festival
1 Mile
1.
11
Jacqueline Holman
5:05.76
PR
Apr 9
2022 Arcadia Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jacqueline Holman
10:51.56
PR
Apr 9
2022 Arcadia Invitational
2.
12
Katja Jackson
10:58.95
PR
Apr 2
Stanford Invitational
3.
12
Jenna Satovsky
11:07.81
PR
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
4.
10
Lois McTrang
12:10.20
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
5.
12
Abigail Parker
12:37.47
PR
Apr 16
Granada Distance & Sprint Festival
6.
11
Reese Jardiniano
12:55.18
PR
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
7.
11
Jessica-Yi Hu
13:04.60
PR
May 21
All City Finals
8.
11
Mikaela Losekoot
13:06.31
PR
May 21
All City Finals
9.
9
Mirabel Adams
14:00.16
May 21
All City Finals
10.
9
Amy Irias
15:47.04
PR
May 21
All City Finals
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Saphire Altamirano
19.34
(.3)
May 21
All City Finals
2.
9
Glyza Tolentino
19.99
(.3)
PR
May 21
All City Finals
3.
9
Katelyn Sen
21.65
(.3)
May 21
All City Finals
4.
9
Faye Lee
22.14
(.3)
PR
May 21
All City Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Celia Fong
17.51
(2.9)
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
2.
9
Caitlin (Deni) Enriquez
20.90
(2.0)
May 21
All City Finals
3.
10
Aleyna Gabriel
21.25
(2.0)
PR
May 21
All City Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Celia Fong
50.08
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
2.
12
Katja Jackson
52.07
PR
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
3.
9
Saphire Altamirano
55.32
May 21
All City Finals
4.
9
Katelyn Sen
56.67
PR
May 21
All City Finals
5.
10
Kate Kotake
57.32
PR
May 21
All City Finals
6.
9
Caitlin (Deni) Enriquez
57.61
May 21
All City Finals
7.
10
Aleyna Gabriel
1:02.68
PR
May 21
All City Finals
8.
9
Glyza Tolentino
1:03.95
PR
May 21
All City Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
Celia Fong
Samantha Gee
Breanna Lau
Maria (Fe) Carbajal
51.79
May 21
All City Finals
2.
Samantha Gee
Mackenzie Luk
Celia Fong
Maria (Fe) Carbajal
52.76
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
3.
Enya Larsen
Samantha Gee
Celia Fong
Maria (Fe) Carbajal
53.26
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
4.
Enya Larsen
Samantha Gee
Christina Chan
Celia Fong
54.18
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
5.
Enya Larsen
Mackenzie Luk
Christina Chan
Celia Fong
54.88
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
6.
Layla Lin
Moira Gaede
Alexis Yuen
Saphire Altamirano
1:01.76
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Celia Fong
Samantha Gee
Jacqueline Holman
Maria (Fe) Carbajal
4:10.94
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
2.
Amy Irias
Breanna Lau
Christina Chan
Celia Fong
4:33.95
Apr 23
Viking Track Classic
3.
Sarah Knight-Weiss
Samantha Gee
Mackenzie Luk
Celia Fong
4:35.11
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
4.
Mackenzie Luk
Celia Fong
Grace Chu
Melissa Tam
4:45.36
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
5.
Noelle Lam
Kayla Ling
Breanna Lau
Melissa Tam
4:52.59
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
6.
Katelyn Sen
Caitlin (Deni) Enriquez
Glyza Tolentino
Mackenzie Luk
5:03.41
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
7.
Layla Lin
Moira Gaede
Alexis Yuen
Saphire Altamirano
5:17.01
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
8.
Saphire Altamirano
Latonya Muir
Layla Lin
Moira Gaede
5:22.90
Apr 2
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
9.
Aleyna Gabriel
Kanna Ito
Faye Lee
Alexis Yuen
5:27.61
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Layla Lin
Moira Gaede
Alexis Yuen
Saphire Altamirano
2:24.31
Apr 9
Cupertino/De Anza Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Sarah Knight-Weiss
Samantha Gee
Celia Fong
Mackenzie Luk
4:42.91
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Megan Wong
29' 10
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
2.
10
Yanette Tran
26' 10.25
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
3.
10
Ruth Godizano
26' 9.25
PR
May 21
All City Finals
4.
11
Cora Cost
26' 3
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
5.
9
Rosa Jackson
23' 11
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
6.
12
Kaitlin Yen
23' 7
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
7.
10
Mary Camilla Turnbull
20' 6
PR
Mar 5
Big Cat Invitational
8.
12
Rachel Li
20' 1.5
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
9.
12
Jessica Rinchin
19' 2.5
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
10.
10
Kanna Ito
18' 9.5
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
11.
10
Vailana Groom
18' 0.5
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Megan Wong
89' 8
May 21
All City Finals
2.
10
Mary Camilla Turnbull
77' 2
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
3.
11
Cora Cost
76' 11
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
4.
9
Rosa Jackson
75' 6
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
5.
12
Kaitlin Yen
72' 9
PR
Mar 19
San Leandro Track & Field Invitational
6.
10
Ruth Godizano
71' 4
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
7.
10
Yanette Tran
68' 4
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
8.
12
Rachel Li
59' 0
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
9.
12
Jessica Rinchin
52' 6
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
10.
10
Vailana Groom
47' 1
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
High Jump
1.
12
Enya Larsen
4' 7
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
2.
11
Samantha Gee
4' 6
May 21
All City Finals
3.
11
Breanna Lau
4' 4
PR
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
4.
11
Melissa Tam
4' 0
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
5.
10
Niyah St. Onge
3' 8
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
Long Jump
1.
11
Grace Chu
14' 3
Mar 23
Lincoln 6 way #1
2.
11
Kayla Ling
13' 6
(1.2)
PR
May 21
All City Finals
3.
10
Kanna Ito
13' 4
(2.6)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
4.
10
Alexis Yuen
11' 9.5
(2.8)
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
5.
10
Moira Gaede
11' 2
(2.4)
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
6.
10
Layla Lin
10' 5.25
(.0)
PR
Apr 30
Clash of the Titans
Triple Jump
1.
11
Grace Chu
30' 0
(1.9)
May 21
All City Finals
2.
11
Kayla Ling
28' 5
(3.9)
PR
May 21
All City Finals
3.
10
Alexis Yuen
23' 4.25
(2.9)
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
4.
10
Moira Gaede
22' 8.5
(2.0)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
5.
10
Layla Lin
22' 7.25
(1.8)
PR
May 14
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
*Recent improvement