Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Beau Lee
7.54
PR
Mar 23
Pioneer Conference Indoor
2.
9
Sage McLaren
8.30
PR
Mar 23
Pioneer Conference Indoor
100 Meters
1.
12
Beau Lee
11.59
PR
Apr 19
Fall City Sacred Heart Irish Invitational
2.
11
Rylan Esser
12.35
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
3.
9
Robert Honeysuckle
12.64
PR
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
4.
9
Sage McLaren
12.81
PR
Apr 19
Fall City Sacred Heart Irish Invitational
5.
9
Blue Oggs
12.91
Apr 4
Thunderbird Invite
6.
10
Jayger Haag
13.75
Apr 26
Pawnee City HS Invitational
7.
9
Gabe Baxa
13.88
PR
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
8.
11
Xander Monson
14.48
PR
Apr 26
Pawnee City HS Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Rylan Esser
24.82
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer Conference HS
2.
9
Blue Oggs
26.67
Apr 19
Fall City Sacred Heart Irish Invitational
3.
9
Sage McLaren
27.21
PR
Apr 26
Pawnee City HS Invitational
4.
11
Xander Monson
28.61
PR
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
5.
9
Gabe Baxa
28.65
PR
Apr 26
Pawnee City HS Invitational
6.
10
Jayger Haag
29.30
Apr 4
Thunderbird Invite
7.
10
Ben Chance
38.04
Mar 23
Pioneer Conference Indoor
400 Meters
1.
9
Blue Oggs
1:00.91
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer Conference HS
2.
9
Gabe Baxa
1:05.84
PR
Apr 4
Thunderbird Invite
3.
10
Jayger Haag
1:07.50
Apr 26
Pawnee City HS Invitational
4.
11
Xander Monson
1:12.39
Apr 4
Thunderbird Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Sage McLaren
2:25.39
PR
Apr 26
Pawnee City HS Invitational
2.
9
Gabe Baxa
2:41.97
PR
Apr 19
Fall City Sacred Heart Irish Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Xander Monson
6:22.11
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.57
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
2.
Jagar Haag
Sage McLaren
Blue Oggs
Robert Honeysuckle
51.14
May 12
NSAA District C-1 Track & Field Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:52.39
Mar 23
Pioneer Conference Indoor
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:14.50
Apr 26
Pawnee City HS Invitational
2.
Sage McLaren
Jagar Haag
Xander Monson
Blue Oggs
5:34.48
May 12
NSAA District C-1 Track & Field Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:23.50
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Robert Honeysuckle
38' 4.25
Mar 23
Pioneer Conference Indoor
2.
9
Levi Anthens
33' 0.75
PR
Apr 4
Thunderbird Invite
3.
11
Andrew Bakula
28' 6
Apr 30
Pioneer Conference HS
4.
12
Xavier Gomez
24' 11.5
PR
May 12
NSAA District C-1 Track & Field Meet
5.
10
Ben Chance
19' 7
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Robert Honeysuckle
87' 11
Apr 26
Pawnee City HS Invitational
2.
11
Andrew Bakula
69' 5
Apr 30
Pioneer Conference HS
3.
12
Xavier Gomez
66' 5
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
4.
10
Ben Chance
55' 11
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Beau Lee
22' 5.25
PR
May 12
NSAA District C-1 Track & Field Meet
2.
9
Blue Oggs
18' 7
May 12
NSAA District C-1 Track & Field Meet
3.
11
Rylan Esser
17' 2.75
Mar 23
Pioneer Conference Indoor
4.
9
Gabe Baxa
15' 10
PR
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Beau Lee
45' 1
(3.6)
PR
May 21
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class C/Class D..
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Sofia Fulton
8.77
PR
Mar 23
Pioneer Conference Indoor
2.
11
Kassidy Olsen
8.78
PR
Mar 23
Pioneer Conference Indoor
100 Meters
1.
11
Aspen Meyer
13.16
PR
May 12
NSAA District C-1 Track & Field Meet
2.
11
Sofia Fulton
13.69
PR
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
3.
11
Kassidy Olsen
13.86
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
4.
9
Lucy Bruggeman
14.21
PR
May 12
NSAA District C-1 Track & Field Meet
5.
10
Ava Buggi
14.85
May 12
NSAA District C-1 Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Aspen Meyer
27.05
PR
May 12
NSAA District C-1 Track & Field Meet
2.
11
Kassidy Olsen
27.56
PR
May 12
NSAA District C-1 Track & Field Meet
3.
9
Lucy Bruggeman
30.57
May 12
NSAA District C-1 Track & Field Meet
4.
11
Sofia Fulton
30.88
PR
Apr 4
Thunderbird Invite
5.
10
Ava Buggi
32.20
Apr 26
Pawnee City HS Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Eloise Gay
1:12.18
PR
Mar 23
Pioneer Conference Indoor
2.
9
Lucy Bruggeman
1:13.37
Apr 26
Pawnee City HS Invitational
3.
9
Izzy Fulton
1:15.84
Apr 26
Pawnee City HS Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Evie Madison
2:39.31
PR
Apr 26
Pawnee City HS Invitational
2.
9
Izzy Fulton
2:53.94
PR
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
3.
11
Joey Poon
3:00.01
PR
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Evie Madison
6:05.71
PR
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
2.
12
Elizabeth Heng
6:45.97
PR
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
3.
12
Bayley Allgood
7:24.33
PR
Mar 23
Pioneer Conference Indoor
3200 Meters
1.
11
Evie Madison
12:57.24
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jenna Box
51.04
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
54.21
Apr 26
Pawnee City HS Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:57.41
Mar 23
Pioneer Conference Indoor
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:30.58
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
2.
Jenna Box
Lauren Benedict
Kassidy Olsen
Aspen Meyer
4:45.16
May 12
NSAA District C-1 Track & Field Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:25.02
Apr 26
Pawnee City HS Invitational
2.
Lauren Benedict
Joey Poon
Elizabeth Heng
Evie Madison
12:20.03
May 12
NSAA District C-1 Track & Field Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Citlali Rodriguez
30' 3.75
Apr 26
Pawnee City HS Invitational
2.
9
Kadence White
29' 6
Apr 26
Pawnee City HS Invitational
3.
9
Sarah Gygi
23' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
Thunderbird Invite
4.
10
Cora Krog
23' 0.5
PR
Apr 4
Thunderbird Invite
5.
9
Lupita Martinez
20' 6.25
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Citlali Rodriguez
96' 0
PR
May 12
NSAA District C-1 Track & Field Meet
2.
9
Lauren Benedict
94' 0
May 6
Orville Rettig Meet
3.
9
Kadence White
78' 1
Apr 4
Thunderbird Invite
4.
9
Sarah Gygi
68' 1
PR
Apr 26
Pawnee City HS Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Aspen Meyer
5' 0
Mar 23
Pioneer Conference Indoor
Long Jump
1.
10
Jenna Box
16' 2
PR
Mar 23
Pioneer Conference Indoor
2.
11
Aspen Meyer
14' 2
Mar 23
Pioneer Conference Indoor
3.
9
Eloise Gay
13' 7
PR
Apr 4
Thunderbird Invite
*Recent improvement