Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Brayden Wilkinson
11.28
PR
Apr 22
Lexington-Don Bader-Invitational
2.
11
Cash Chytka
11.50
PR
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
3.
11
Alex Werner
11.69
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
4.
12
Nolan Wetovick
11.73
PR
May 10
District B-6
5.
11
Cord Chytka
11.87
May 10
District B-6
6.
12
Aaron Sandoval
11.96
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
7.
12
Colby Rogers
12.00
PR
May 5
Cozad Invite
8.
9
Boston Irish
12.07
Apr 8
Broken Bow Invite
9.
12
Dalton Haggart
12.23
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
10.
9
Austin Priel
12.37
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
11.
9
Kolton Goff
12.42
Apr 9
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
12.
10
Monty Brooks-Follmer
12.45
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
13.
11
Elijah Boryca
12.85
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
14.
9
Noah Shoemaker
12.87
Apr 9
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
15.
10
Izaac Langley
12.90
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
16.
11
Gabriel Forrest
12.98
PR
Apr 8
Broken Bow Invite
17.
10
Wyatt Hosick
13.54c
Apr 5
Minden 9/10 Invite
18.
11
Alex Skinner
14.74
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
200 Meters
1.
11
Alex Werner
23.14
PR
May 10
District B-6
2.
11
Cash Chytka
23.17
May 10
District B-6
3.
12
Brayden Wilkinson
23.23
PR
May 10
District B-6
4.
11
Cord Chytka
24.25
PR
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
5.
12
Aaron Sandoval
24.46
PR
May 5
Cozad Invite
6.
9
Boston Irish
24.62
May 5
Cozad Invite
7.
9
Kolton Goff
25.53
Apr 25
McCook JV
8.
12
Colby Rogers
25.56
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
9.
12
Dalton Haggart
25.65
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
10.
9
Austin Priel
26.30
Apr 8
Broken Bow Invite
11.
11
Elijah Boryca
26.54c
PR
Mar 25
Hastings Invite
12.
11
Gabriel Forrest
26.74c
PR
Mar 24
Hi-Line Quad
13.
9
Noah Shoemaker
27.50
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
14.
10
Wyatt Hosick
27.54c
Apr 5
Minden 9/10 Invite
15.
9
Camden Bussinger
27.84c
PR
Mar 25
Hastings Invite
16.
10
Izaac Langley
28.24c
PR
Mar 24
Hi-Line Quad
17.
9
Sebastian Kniesteadt
30.43
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
18.
11
Alex Skinner
31.54c
PR
Apr 5
Minden 9/10 Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Alex Werner
54.59
PR
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
2.
12
Nolan Wetovick
56.47
PR
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
3.
12
Colby Rogers
56.81
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
4.
12
Aaron Sandoval
57.03
PR
Apr 8
Broken Bow Invite
5.
12
Brayden Wilkinson
59.77
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
6.
9
Austin Priel
59.79
May 5
Cozad Invite
7.
9
Kolton Goff
1:00.10
Apr 9
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
8.
12
Dalton Haggart
1:01.43
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
9.
9
Mason Fales
1:02.17
PR
Apr 8
Broken Bow Invite
10.
9
Noah Shoemaker
1:02.20
Apr 9
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
11.
11
Gabriel Forrest
1:02.77
PR
May 10
District B-6
12.
10
Wyatt Hosick
1:06.44
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
13.
10
Joel Alvarado
1:08.89
PR
Apr 25
McCook JV
14.
11
Alex Skinner
1:11.02
PR
Apr 9
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Aaron Sandoval
54.0h
PR
May 3
Southwest Conference Championships (Hosted by Gothenbur..
2.
12
Colby Rogers
54.8h
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
11
Alex Werner
54.8h
PR
May 10
District B-6
4.
12
Brayden Wilkinson
54.9h
PR
May 10
District B-6
5.
12
Nolan Wetovick
56.30
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
6.
11
Cash Chytka
56.4h
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
7.
9
Lorenzo Levario
57.1h
PR
Apr 25
McCook JV
8.
10
Monty Brooks-Follmer
58.9h
Apr 8
Broken Bow Invite
9.
9
Austin Priel
59.7h
PR
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
10.
9
Boston Irish
1:00.0h
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
11.
9
Kolton Goff
1:00.2h
Mar 24
Hi-Line Quad
12.
9
Camden Bussinger
1:00.5h
PR
May 5
Cozad Invite
13.
9
Mason Fales
1:01.6h
PR
May 5
Cozad Invite
14.
12
Dalton Haggart
1:02.0h
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
15.
11
Gabriel Forrest
1:05.6h
PR
Mar 24
Hi-Line Quad
16.
10
Wyatt Hosick
1:07.1h
Mar 24
Hi-Line Quad
17.
10
Izaac Langley
1:08.3h
PR
May 5
Cozad Invite
18.
11
Jacob Rodriguez
1:19.4h
PR
May 5
Cozad Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Sandoval
2:07.27
PR
May 10
District B-6
2.
9
Lorenzo Levario
2:13.23
May 5
Cozad Invite
3.
9
Kolton Goff
2:24.33
PR
May 10
District B-6
4.
12
Dalton Haggart
2:30.43
PR
Apr 8
Broken Bow Invite
5.
9
Boston Irish
2:33.92
PR
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
6.
11
Chance Karges
2:37.04
Apr 8
Broken Bow Invite
7.
11
Gabriel Forrest
2:44.03
PR
Apr 25
McCook JV
8.
10
Wyatt Hosick
2:48.85
May 5
Cozad Invite
9.
10
Joel Alvarado
2:48.88
May 5
Cozad Invite
10.
10
Roberto Alex Perez
2:48.9h
Mar 25
Hastings Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Aaron Sandoval
2:12.5h
PR
Apr 22
Lexington-Don Bader-Invitational
2.
9
Lorenzo Levario
2:12.7h
May 3
Southwest Conference Championships (Hosted by Gothenbur..
3.
12
Dalton Haggart
2:27.20
PR
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
4.
11
Gabriel Forrest
2:30.4h
PR
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
5.
12
Colby Rogers
2:31.1h
PR
Apr 22
Lexington-Don Bader-Invitational
6.
9
Noah Shoemaker
2:34.0h
PR
Mar 25
Hastings Invite
7.
11
Chance Karges
2:35.7h
PR
May 5
Cozad Invite
8.
9
Kolton Goff
2:35.9h
Apr 25
McCook JV
9.
9
Austin Priel
2:39.5h
PR
Apr 22
Lexington-Don Bader-Invitational
10.
10
Nathaniel Haggart
2:40.1h
PR
Apr 5
Minden 9/10 Invite
11.
10
Roberto Alex Perez
2:43.1h
May 5
Cozad Invite
12.
9
Sebastian Kniesteadt
2:45.4h
Apr 5
Minden 9/10 Invite
13.
10
Joel Alvarado
2:46.3h
May 5
Cozad Invite
14.
11
Alex Skinner
2:56.3h
PR
May 5
Cozad Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Chance Karges
5:54.32
Apr 25
McCook JV
2.
10
Nathaniel Haggart
6:09.0h
Apr 5
Minden 9/10 Invite
3.
10
Roberto Alex Perez
6:16.13
Apr 25
McCook JV
4.
10
Joel Alvarado
6:17.94
Apr 25
McCook JV
3200 Meters
1.
9
Lorenzo Levario
11:32.54
PR
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
2.
11
Chance Karges
12:33.01
May 3
Southwest Conference Championships (Hosted by Gothenbur..
3.
10
Roberto Alex Perez
13:59.79
May 5
Cozad Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Monty Brooks-Follmer
16.22
Apr 22
Lexington-Don Bader-Invitational
2.
12
Nolan Wetovick
17.64c
PR
Mar 25
Hastings Invite
3.
9
Lorenzo Levario
18.18
May 5
Cozad Invite
4.
9
Sebastian Kniesteadt
21.12
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Nolan Wetovick
42.53
PR
May 10
District B-6
2.
10
Monty Brooks-Follmer
43.91
May 10
District B-6
3.
9
Lorenzo Levario
46.51
Apr 25
McCook JV
4.
9
Sebastian Kniesteadt
53.64c
Apr 5
Minden 9/10 Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Alex Werner
Cash Chytka
Brayden Wilkinson
Cord Chytka
45.02
May 10
District B-6
2.
Nolan Wetovick
Cash Chytka
Brayden Wilkinson
Cord Chytka
45.60
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
3.
Alex Werner
Cash Chytka
Brayden Wilkinson
Colby Rogers
46.14c
Mar 25
Hastings Invite
4.
9
Boston Irish
Austin Priel
Kolton Goff
Noah Shoemaker
49.20
Apr 25
McCook JV
5.
9
Camden Bussinger
Austin Priel
Kolton Goff
Boston Irish
49.64c
Apr 5
Minden 9/10 Invite
6.
9
Boston Irish
Austin Priel
Mason Fales
Camden Bussinger
50.52
Apr 8
Broken Bow Invite
7.
Dalton Haggart
Kolton Goff
Wyatt Hosick
Mason Fales
50.53
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
8.
9
Austin Priel
Sebastian Kniesteadt
Camden Bussinger
Noah Shoemaker
53.49
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Elijah Boryca
Tyree Smith
Noah Shoemaker
Izaac Langley
52.55
May 5
Cozad Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Alex Werner
Aaron Sandoval
Brayden Wilkinson
Colby Rogers
3:39.34
May 10
District B-6
2.
Nolan Wetovick
Aaron Sandoval
Brayden Wilkinson
Colby Rogers
3:44.69
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
3.
Lorenzo Levario
Aaron Sandoval
Nolan Wetovick
Brayden Wilkinson
3:45.39
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
4.
Nolan Wetovick
Aaron Sandoval
Monty Brooks-Follmer
Colby Rogers
3:46.46
Apr 8
Broken Bow Invite
5.
Cash Chytka
Monty Brooks-Follmer
Boston Irish
Dalton Haggart
3:57.92
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
6.
9
Austin Priel
Boston Irish
Mason Fales
Lorenzo Levario
4:01.87
Apr 25
McCook JV
7.
9
Lorenzo Levario
Kolton Goff
Mason Fales
Austin Priel
4:06.4h
Apr 5
Minden 9/10 Invite
8.
Lorenzo Levario
Kolton Goff
Gabriel Forrest
Mason Fales
4:16.81
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
9.
Wyatt Hosick
Mason Fales
Gabriel Forrest
Kolton Goff
4:17.0h
Mar 24
Hi-Line Quad
10.
Mason Fales
Camden Bussinger
Izaac Langley
Jacob Rodriguez
4:29.86
May 5
Cozad Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Aaron Sandoval
Lorenzo Levario
Gabriel Forrest
Dalton Haggart
9:29.63
May 3
Southwest Conference Championships (Hosted by Gothenbur..
2.
Lorenzo Levario
Gabriel Forrest
Dalton Haggart
Aaron Sandoval
9:35.24
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
3.
Aaron Sandoval
Colby Rogers
Austin Priel
Dalton Haggart
10:09.38
Apr 22
Lexington-Don Bader-Invitational
4.
Lorenzo Levario
Kolton Goff
Gabriel Forrest
Chance Karges
10:10.78
Apr 25
McCook JV
5.
Dalton Haggart
Gabriel Forrest
Nathaniel Haggart
Chance Karges
10:22.09
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
6.
Lorenzo Levario
Noah Shoemaker
Roberto Alex Perez
Chance Karges
10:27.4h
Mar 25
Hastings Invite
7.
Lorenzo Levario
Nathaniel Haggart
Joel Alvarado
Sebastian Kniesteadt
10:41.9h
Apr 5
Minden 9/10 Invite
8.
Chance Karges
Joel Alvarado
Roberto Alex Perez
Alex Skinner
11:01.39
May 5
Cozad Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Dalton Haggart
Kolton Goff
Austin Priel
Lorenzo Levario
4:08.20
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jaden Cervantes
51' 9
May 10
District B-6
2.
12
Jade Stull
43' 4
PR
May 3
Southwest Conference Championships (Hosted by Gothenbur..
3.
11
Jaden Vollenweider
42' 10.5
May 10
District B-6
4.
10
Izaac Langley
41' 2.5
Apr 25
McCook JV
5.
10
Tyree Smith
39' 8.5
Apr 9
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
6.
11
Jacob Rodriguez
37' 5.5
PR
May 5
Cozad Invite
7.
11
Drake Sattler
27' 7.75
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
8.
12
Kevin Cruz
26' 2
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jaden Vollenweider
153' 10
May 10
District B-6
2.
11
Elijah Boryca
132' 8
May 10
District B-6
3.
10
Izaac Langley
120' 10
May 5
Cozad Invite
4.
9
Noah Shoemaker
115' 0
Apr 25
McCook JV
5.
10
Tyree Smith
114' 0
Apr 9
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
6.
11
Jaden Cervantes
109' 4
May 5
Cozad Invite
7.
12
Jade Stull
101' 1
May 5
Cozad Invite
8.
11
Jacob Rodriguez
98' 0
PR
Apr 9
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
9.
12
Kevin Cruz
86' 6
PR
May 5
Cozad Invite
10.
11
Drake Sattler
65' 8
Apr 9
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
11.
9
Mason Fales
61' 2
PR
Mar 24
Hi-Line Quad
High Jump
1.
11
Cash Chytka
6' 4
PR
May 19
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B..
2.
10
Monty Brooks-Follmer
6' 3
PR
Apr 22
Lexington-Don Bader-Invitational
3.
9
Camden Bussinger
5' 3
PR
May 5
Cozad Invite
4.
9
Mason Fales
5' 1
PR
Apr 25
McCook JV
5.
9
Lorenzo Levario
4' 10
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
Pole Vault
1.
9
Boston Irish
13' 3
May 5
Cozad Invite
2.
10
Wyatt Hosick
11' 3
May 5
Cozad Invite
3.
9
Kolton Goff
10' 0
PR
Apr 25
McCook JV
Long Jump
1.
11
Cash Chytka
21' 4.25
PR
May 10
District B-6
2.
12
Colby Rogers
19' 2
PR
May 10
District B-6
3.
11
Cord Chytka
18' 1.25
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
4.
9
Austin Priel
17' 9
May 10
District B-6
5.
9
Mason Fales
16' 11.25
PR
Apr 5
Minden 9/10 Invite
6.
9
Noah Shoemaker
16' 9.75
PR
Mar 25
Hastings Invite
7.
9
Camden Bussinger
16' 2.5
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
Triple Jump
1.
11
Cord Chytka
42' 8
Apr 22
Lexington-Don Bader-Invitational
2.
9
Noah Shoemaker
38' 2.5
PR
Apr 22
Lexington-Don Bader-Invitational
3.
11
Cash Chytka
37' 7
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
4.
9
Camden Bussinger
37' 5.75
May 3
Southwest Conference Championships (Hosted by Gothenbur..
5.
9
Austin Priel
37' 4.5
Apr 25
McCook JV
6.
9
Mason Fales
34' 10
PR
Apr 25
McCook JV
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Makaia Baker
12.45
Apr 22
Lexington-Don Bader-Invitational
2.
11
Kiley Porter
14.03
PR
May 10
District B-6
3.
10
Taylor Howell
14.23
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
4.
11
Madison Rowley
14.74
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
5.
11
Maddie Spaulding
15.13
PR
May 5
Cozad Invite
6.
10
Rachel Ewoldt
16.60
PR
May 5
Cozad Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Makaia Baker
25.94
May 10
District B-6
2.
11
Kiley Porter
30.81
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
3.
11
Madison Rowley
32.34c
Mar 24
Hi-Line Quad
400 Meters
1.
10
Makaia Baker
1:00.85
May 19
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B..
2.
11
Karyn Burkholder
1:01.07
PR
May 19
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B..
3.
11
Megan Dyer
1:14.85
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
4.
10
Rachel Ewoldt
1:23.88
PR
Apr 9
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Makaia Baker
1:03.0h
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
2.
11
Karyn Burkholder
1:03.6h
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
3.
10
Kelseigh Romero
1:08.64
PR
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
4.
11
Megan Dyer
1:10.22
PR
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
5.
10
Taylor Howell
1:12.5h
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
800 Meters
1.
11
Karyn Burkholder
2:35.9h
Mar 25
Hastings Invite
2.
11
Megan Dyer
2:56.0h
PR
Mar 24
Hi-Line Quad
3.
10
Lilianna Wylie
3:26.31
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
4.
9
Taeh Soe
3:45.25
PR
May 5
Cozad Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Haley Barnes
3:19.4h
PR
Apr 5
Minden 9/10 Invite
2.
10
Lilianna Wylie
3:22.9h
PR
Apr 5
Minden 9/10 Invite
3.
10
Rachel Ewoldt
3:33.1h
PR
Apr 5
Minden 9/10 Invite
4.
9
Taeh Soe
3:44.8h
PR
Apr 5
Minden 9/10 Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Haley Barnes
6:55.0h
PR
Apr 5
Minden 9/10 Invite
2.
10
Lilianna Wylie
7:13.0h
PR
Mar 24
Hi-Line Quad
3.
9
Taeh Soe
7:42.0h
PR
Apr 5
Minden 9/10 Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kelseigh Romero
18.18
Apr 22
Lexington-Don Bader-Invitational
2.
11
Karyn Burkholder
18.84c
Mar 25
Hastings Invite
3.
9
Autum Maline
20.85
PR
Apr 25
McCook JV
4.
9
Lauren Eldridge
21.88
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Karyn Burkholder
46.75
May 19
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B..
2.
10
Kelseigh Romero
52.78
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
3.
9
Lauren Eldridge
59.10
PR
Apr 25
McCook JV
4.
9
Autum Maline
1:00.23
PR
Apr 25
McCook JV
4x100 Relay
1.
Karyn Burkholder
Makaia Baker
Kelseigh Romero
Kiley Porter
52.62
May 10
District B-6
2.
Madison Rowley
Taylor Howell
Maddie Spaulding
Kiley Porter
56.84
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
3.
Megan Dyer
Madison Rowley
Maddie Spaulding
Kiley Porter
57.65
May 3
Southwest Conference Championships (Hosted by Gothenbur..
4.
Madison Rowley
Megan Dyer
Maddie Spaulding
Kiley Porter
59.12
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Aubree Eldridge
Maddie Spaulding
Shaundra Wiederholt
Payton Pond
1:03.76
May 5
Cozad Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Karyn Burkholder
Makaia Baker
Megan Dyer
Kelseigh Romero
4:26.62
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
2.
Makaia Baker
Karyn Burkholder
Taylor Howell
Kelseigh Romero
4:35.08
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
3.
Makaia Baker
Taylor Howell
Megan Dyer
Kelseigh Romero
4:44.66
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Lilanna Wylie
Haley Barnes
Rachel Ewoldt
Taeh Soe
13:59.7h
Apr 5
Minden 9/10 Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Maddie Spaulding
31' 3.75
PR
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
2.
12
Shaundra Wiederholt
28' 9.5
May 5
Cozad Invite
3.
12
Aubree Eldridge
27' 11.75
PR
Apr 22
Lexington-Don Bader-Invitational
4.
10
Payton Pond
24' 11.5
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
5.
11
Shelby Yeutter
23' 11.25
May 5
Cozad Invite
6.
11
Sofia Foster
21' 7
PR
Apr 25
McCook JV
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Maddie Spaulding
97' 11
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
2.
12
Shaundra Wiederholt
93' 10
PR
Apr 22
Lexington-Don Bader-Invitational
3.
10
Payton Pond
87' 3
PR
Apr 25
McCook JV
4.
12
Aubree Eldridge
76' 8
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
5.
11
Sofia Foster
64' 6
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
6.
11
Shelby Yeutter
62' 3
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
High Jump
1.
10
Taylor Howell
4' 11
PR
May 10
District B-6
2.
11
Megan Dyer
4' 9
PR
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
11
Kiley Porter
4' 9
PR
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
4.
11
Madison Rowley
4' 4
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular - Gothenburg - Overton
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kelseigh Romero
9' 6
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
2.
9
Autum Maline
6' 0
PR
Apr 25
McCook JV
3.
10
Rachel Ewoldt
5' 6
Apr 9
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Megan Dyer
13' 0
PR
May 5
Cozad Invite
2.
11
Madison Rowley
10' 11
PR
May 5
Cozad Invite
*Recent improvement