Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1957
1956
1955
1953
1952
1948
1940
1938
1937
1936
1934
1932
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1991
1990
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1962
1961
1957
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Micah Moore
10.82
PR
Apr 15
Fremont Varsity Invite
2.
12
Jon LaDay
11.50
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
3.
9
Da'Varius Bell
11.56
Apr 1
Columbus Invitational
4.
12
Hunter Rich
11.63
Apr 15
Fremont Varsity Invite
5.
10
Elijah Gunter
11.74
Apr 5
Chieftain 2022 Invite
6.
11
Cameron Show
11.94c
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
7.
11
Juan Inurreta
12.05
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
8.
10
Landyn Kavan
12.24c
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
10
Zach Berry
12.24c
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
10.
9
Brandon Gerardo
12.42
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
11.
9
Morgan Moore
12.74c
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
12.
-
Gage Ritthaler
13.27
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
13.
-
Kaden Karnatz
13.35
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
14.
10
Mikey Saxton
13.78
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
15.
11
Jacob Fowler
13.82
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
16.
11
Marcus Chase
13.84
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
17.
9
Jay Miller
14.39
Apr 14
Columbus Freshman Invite
18.
9
Josh Galloway
15.69
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
19.
11
Henry Bishop
17.16
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
20.
10
Cayden Hinkel
17.59
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
200 Meters
1.
12
Micah Moore
21.76
PR
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
2.
9
Da'Varius Bell
23.35
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
3.
12
Hunter Rich
23.98
(1.5)
PR
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
4.
12
Zach Ninete
24.04
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
5.
11
Cameron Show
24.50
Apr 5
Chieftain 2022 Invite
6.
11
Juan Inurreta
24.62
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
10
Elijah Gunter
24.62
(1.1)
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
8.
10
Armando Monarrez
25.50
PR
Apr 5
Chieftain 2022 Invite
9.
9
Brandon Gerardo
25.60
PR
Apr 5
Chieftain 2022 Invite
10.
10
Landyn Kavan
26.09
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
11.
10
Zach Berry
26.26
PR
May 5
Arlington Invitational
12.
10
Dylan Carlson
26.54
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
13.
9
Morgan Moore
26.64c
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
14.
11
Marcus Chase
28.44
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
15.
9
Jay Miller
30.12
Apr 14
Columbus Freshman Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Tyson Baker
49.48
PR
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
2.
12
Micah Moore
50.89
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
3.
12
Braden Taylor
51.36
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
4.
12
Drew Sellon
51.97
PR
Apr 1
Columbus Invitational
5.
11
Coulter Fritz
54.94
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
6.
11
Paulo Murrieta Torres
55.42
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
7.
10
Wes Pleskac
56.73
PR
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
8.
11
Domingo Perez Ramos
56.74
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
9.
9
Jase LaDay
56.77
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
10.
11
Caleb Sund
57.02
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
11.
9
Alex Diers
57.04
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
12.
12
Jesus Villasenor
57.34
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
13.
12
Zach Ninete
59.14
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
14.
11
Cameron Show
59.24
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
15.
9
Raymond Rise
1:00.84
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
16.
9
Noah Miller
1:01.04
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
17.
9
Morgan Moore
1:02.41
PR
Apr 5
Chieftain 2022 Invite
18.
9
Mason Nau
1:02.64
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
19.
10
Dylan Carlson
1:03.07
May 5
Arlington Invitational
20.
9
Colton Shepard
1:03.64
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
21.
10
Armando Monarrez
1:05.98
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
22.
9
Hector Perez Lopez
1:06.44
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
23.
11
Marcus Chase
1:10.54
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Braden Taylor
1:54.17
May 19
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B..
2.
12
Tyson Baker
1:54.45
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
3.
12
Nolan Miller
1:55.65
PR
May 19
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B..
4.
11
Paulo Murrieta Torres
2:02.15
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
5.
11
Will Schulz
2:04.72
PR
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
6.
12
Aaron Ladd
2:05.22
PR
Apr 1
Columbus Invitational
7.
11
Caleb Sund
2:06.99
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
8.
10
Wes Pleskac
2:07.64
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
9.
9
Jase LaDay
2:11.04
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
10.
9
Juan Gonzalez
2:11.4h
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
11.
11
Domingo Perez Ramos
2:11.87
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
12.
11
Coulter Fritz
2:16.68
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
13.
12
Ty Jager
2:16.74
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
14.
9
Raymond Rise
2:19.42
May 5
Arlington Invitational
15.
9
Mason Nau
2:21.80
May 5
Arlington Invitational
16.
10
Armando Monarrez
2:30.5h
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
17.
10
Gabe Read
2:31.94
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
18.
9
Hector Perez Lopez
2:38.54
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
19.
9
Colton Shepard
2:38.55
Apr 14
Columbus Freshman Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Braden Taylor
4:18.32
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
2.
12
Carter Waters
4:18.88
PR
May 19
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B..
3.
12
Nolan Miller
4:23.38
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
4.
9
Juan Gonzalez
4:27.60
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
5.
12
Aaron Ladd
4:30.39
PR
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
6.
11
Paulo Murrieta Torres
4:41.87
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
7.
10
Wes Pleskac
4:43.15
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
8.
11
Will Schulz
4:45.90
Apr 15
Fremont Varsity Invite
9.
11
Caleb Sund
4:53.24
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
10.
11
Domingo Perez Ramos
4:54.59
May 5
Arlington Invitational
11.
9
Noah Miller
4:56.08
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
12.
12
Jesus Villasenor
4:58.2h
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
13.
10
Spencer Divis
5:02.74
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
14.
12
Ty Jager
5:05.34
May 5
Arlington Invitational
15.
9
Raymond Rise
5:19.8h
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
16.
9
Mason Nau
5:22.5h
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
17.
10
Gabe Read
5:39.8h
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Carter Waters
9:21.34
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
2.
9
Juan Gonzalez
9:29.65
May 19
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B..
3.
12
Aaron Ladd
9:35.07
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
4.
12
Francisco (Junior) Garcia Jr
9:52.47
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
5.
10
Wes Pleskac
9:56.47
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
6.
11
Will Schulz
10:23.24
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
7.
9
Noah Miller
10:24.59
Apr 5
Chieftain 2022 Invite
8.
10
Spencer Divis
10:37.42
PR
Apr 5
Chieftain 2022 Invite
9.
11
Domingo Perez Ramos
10:38.62
Apr 15
Fremont Varsity Invite
10.
12
Jesus Villasenor
10:40.61
PR
May 5
Arlington Invitational
11.
9
Raymond Rise
11:28.1h
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
12.
9
Mason Nau
12:04.2h
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
13.
10
Gabe Read
12:28.2h
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
14.
10
Gabriel Read
13:46.28
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Brady Walter
15.36
PR
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
195m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Ethan Peterson
28.14c
PR
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
2.
9
Dylan Hart
29.14c
PR
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
3.
9
Joel Navarro
31.44c
PR
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Ashton Sagehorn
41.33
PR
Apr 15
Fremont Varsity Invite
2.
12
Brady Walter
43.19
PR
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
3.
11
Coulter Fritz
45.83
Apr 15
Fremont Varsity Invite
4.
9
Ethan Peterson
47.93
Apr 5
Chieftain 2022 Invite
5.
9
Dylan Hart
49.94c
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
6.
9
Joel Navarro
50.84c
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
7.
9
Morgan Moore
53.41
May 5
Arlington Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Jon LaDay
Micah Moore
Da'Varius Bell
Drew Sellon
44.48
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
2.
Jon LaDay
DaVarius Bell
Hunter Rich
Elijah Gunter
45.04
Apr 1
Columbus Invitational
3.
Jon LaDay
Hudson Cunnings
Hunter Rich
Elijah Gunter
46.00
Apr 15
Fremont Varsity Invite
4.
9
Dylan Hart
Brandon Gerardo
Morgan Moore
Ethan Peterson
48.84c
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
5.
Morgan Moore
Alex Diers
Brandon Gerardo
Elijah Gunter
49.11
Apr 5
Chieftain 2022 Invite
6.
Zach Ninete
Morgan Moore
Brandon Gerardo
Alex Diers
49.26
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
Dylan Hart
Brandon Gerardo
Micah Moore
Alex Diers
49.26
Apr 14
Columbus Freshman Invite
8.
Relay Team
1:01.13
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Micah Moore
Drew Sellon
Braden Taylor
Tyson Baker
3:22.68
May 19
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B..
2.
Braden Taylor
Nolan Miller
Carter Waters
Tyson Baker
3:27.69
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
3.
Micah Moore
Drew Sellon
Carter Waters
Tyson Baker
3:27.75
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
4.
Braden Taylor
Drew Sellon
Carter Waters
Tyson Baker
3:28.84
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
5.
Micah Moore
Drew Sellon
Paulo Murrieta Torres
Tyson Baker
3:30.97
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
6.
Micah Moore
Drew Sellon
Ashton Sagehorn
Tyson Baker
3:34.25
Apr 1
Columbus Invitational
7.
Paulo Murrieta Torres
Will Schulz
Jase LaDay
Ethan Peterson
3:45.53
Apr 5
Chieftain 2022 Invite
8.
Ty Jager
Domingo Perez Ramos
Raymond Rise
Brandon Gerardo
3:53.33
May 5
Arlington Invitational
9.
9
Da'Varius Bell
Alex Diers
Juan Gonzalez
Jase LaDay
3:54.75
Apr 14
Columbus Freshman Invite
10.
9
Alex Diers
Juan Gonzalez
Ethan Peterson
Jase LaDay
3:55.3h
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
11.
9
Dylan Hart
Juan Gonzalez
Alex Diers
Jase LaDay
3:57.33
Apr 1
Columbus Invitational
12.
Armando Monarrez
Ty Jager
Morgan Moore
Domingo Perez Ramos
4:04.8h
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
13.
9
Alex Diers
Jase LaDay
Mason Nau
Raymond Rise
4:06.5h
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Tyson Baker
Carter Waters
Nolan Miller
Braden Taylor
7:42.42
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
2.
Tyson Baker
Paulo Murrieta Torres
Nolan Miller
Braden Taylor
7:48.81
May 19
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B..
3.
Carter Waters
Braden Taylor
Nolan Miller
Tyson Baker
7:55.66
Apr 15
Fremont Varsity Invite
4.
Aaron Ladd
Coulter Fritz
Nolan Miller
Braden Taylor
8:03.91
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
5.
Aaron Ladd
Paulo Murrieta Torres
Caleb Sund
Nolan Miller
8:10.22
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
6.
Carter Waters
Nolan Miller
Will Schulz
Braden Taylor
8:10.66
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
7.
Paulo Torres
Braden Taylor
Caleb Sund
Nolan Miller
8:18.60
Apr 1
Columbus Invitational
8.
Paulo Murrieta Torres
Will Schulz
Caleb Sund
Nolan Miller
8:32.20
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
9.
Paulo Murrieta Torres
Wes Pleskac
Aaron Ladd
Caleb Sund
8:34.53
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
10.
Caleb Sund
Coulter Fritz
Will Schulz
Jesus Villasenor
8:40.54
Apr 15
Fremont Varsity Invite
11.
Paulo Murrieta Torres
Wes Pleskac
Jesus Villasenor
Ty Jager
8:50.44
Apr 5
Chieftain 2022 Invite
12.
Ty Jager
Jesus Villasenor
Domingo Perez Ramos
Junior (Francisco) Garcia Jr
9:16.10
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
13.
9
Mason Nau
Juan Gonzalez
Hector Perez Lopez
Colton Shepard
9:25.00
Apr 14
Columbus Freshman Invite
14.
Jesus Villasenor
Caleb Sund
Gabriel Read
Ty Jager
9:41.29
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
15.
Colton Shepard
Hector Perez Lopez
James Fittje
Matt Manning
10:45.1h
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
16.
Gabe Read
Armando Monarrez
Colton Shepard
Hector Perez Lopez
10:49.19
May 5
Arlington Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Juan Gonzalez
Nolan Miller
Braden Taylor
Carter Waters
18:42.80
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
2.
Junior (Francisco) Garcia Jr
Will Schulz
Noah Miller
Spencer Divis
20:05.31
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
DaVarius Bell
Zach Ninete
Cameron Show
Ashton Sagehorn
1:46.05
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
DaVarius Bell
Elijah Gunter
Jase LaDay
Juan Gonzalez
3:57.44
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Tyson Baker
Nolan Miller
Braden Taylor
Carter Waters
10:38.58
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
2.
Aaron Ladd
Wes Pleskac
Coulter Fritz
Will Schulz
11:31.96
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tyler Suer
48' 7.75
PR
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
2.
11
Caleb Wagner
48' 1
PR
Apr 1
Columbus Invitational
3.
11
Wyatt Kurzenburger
47' 5
PR
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
4.
10
Dakota Coon
45' 1
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
5.
11
Titus Richardson
44' 7
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
6.
12
Brandon Welbes
43' 4
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
7.
11
Brayden Reeder
38' 4
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
8.
12
Ernesto Robles
37' 1
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
9.
11
Kolby Radford
36' 10.5
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
10.
9
Taten Winter
33' 8.5
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
11.
10
Carter Geddings
33' 6.5
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
12.
9
Jackson Jones
31' 10.5
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
13.
10
Danny Gomez
30' 6
PR
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ashton Swinscoe
138' 3
PR
Apr 15
Fremont Varsity Invite
2.
11
Cade Rasmussen
136' 10
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
3.
11
Austin Mattson
128' 7
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
4.
11
Tyas Menning
124' 3
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
5.
12
Ty Sundquist
123' 5
PR
Apr 5
Chieftain 2022 Invite
6.
10
Dakota Coon
111' 7
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
7.
9
Jackson Jones
108' 8
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
8.
11
Kolby Radford
103' 9
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
9.
9
Michael Muller
86' 8
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
10.
10
Danny Gomez
77' 3
PR
Apr 14
Columbus Freshman Invite
11.
9
Camden Rangeloff
76' 9
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
12.
9
Taten Winter
76' 1
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Brady Walter
6' 0
PR
Apr 1
Columbus Invitational
2.
12
Jon LaDay
5' 8
PR
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
3.
9
Ethan Peterson
5' 6
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
4.
11
Ben Avalos
5' 5
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
5.
11
Coulter Fritz
5' 0
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
9
Jase LaDay
5' 0
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
7.
9
Camden Rangeloff
4' 10
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
9
Michael Muller
4' 10
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
9.
9
Morgan Moore
4' 8
PR
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Drew Sellon
15' 0
PR
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
2.
10
Michael Dalton
12' 6
PR
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
3.
11
Brandon Gallo
10' 0
PR
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
4.
9
James Fittje
8' 6
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
5.
10
Matt Manning
8' 0
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Micah Moore
21' 6.75
PR
Apr 1
Columbus Invitational
2.
12
Jon LaDay
20' 7.75
PR
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
3.
12
Hunter Rich
20' 4
PR
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
4.
9
Alex Diers
20' 0
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
5.
9
Dylan Hart
18' 2
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
6.
9
Brandon Gerardo
18' 1.25
PR
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
7.
-
Gage Ritthaler
15' 8.5
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
8.
10
Landyn Kavan
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
9.
10
Liam Morrow
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
10.
11
Jacob Fowler
14' 7.25
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
11.
10
Mikey Saxton
14' 1
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
12.
10
Carter Geddings
13' 9
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
13.
-
Kaden Karnatz
12' 8.5
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
14.
9
Josh Galloway
12' 5
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
15.
11
Henry Bishop
10' 5
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
16.
10
Cayden Hinkel
7' 2
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Hudson Cunnings
40' 1
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
2.
11
Ben Avalos
39' 11.5
Apr 15
Fremont Varsity Invite
3.
9
Jase LaDay
37' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
4.
10
Landyn Kavan
35' 6
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
5.
10
Michael Dalton
34' 4.5
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
6.
9
Joel Navarro
34' 4
PR
May 12
Fremont PR Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Tania Gleason
12.28
(3.8)
PR
May 19
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B..
2.
10
Sydney Glause
12.67
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
3.
11
Ella Cooper
12.87
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
4.
11
Sidney Kreifels
13.74c
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
5.
10
Elayna Sookram
13.84c
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
6.
10
Annika Boden
13.88
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
7.
9
Macy Sawtelle
14.34c
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
8.
9
Makenna Meyer
14.54c
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
9.
10
Karina Capron
14.69
Apr 4
North Bend Central Tiger Cadet Invite
10.
9
Betsy Janssen
14.84c
PR
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
11.
-
Lexzee Adame
15.74c
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
12.
-
Miranda Esparza
15.94c
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
13.
10
Antoneta Gjeka
16.04c
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
14.
10
Kayleigh McKenzie
16.21
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
15.
12
Lexi Montoya
17.33
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
16.
9
Juana Pablo
18.64c
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
17.
11
Zoe Fischer
23.77
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
200 Meters
1.
12
Tania Gleason
25.26
(.9)
PR
May 19
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B..
2.
10
Sydney Glause
26.03
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
3.
12
Lucy Dillon
26.96
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
4.
11
Ella Cooper
27.35
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
5.
11
Emmalee Sheppard
27.49
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
6.
10
Annika Boden
28.74c
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
7.
10
Elayna Sookram
28.94c
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
8.
11
Sidney Kreifels
29.04c
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
9.
9
Mattie Dalton
29.24c
PR
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
10.
9
Macy Sawtelle
29.74c
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
11.
10
Karina Capron
30.96
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
12.
10
Liana Sendetska
32.14c
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
13.
9
Haylee Puffer
32.34c
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
14.
10
Antoneta Gjeka
35.64c
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Lucy Dillon
56.70
PR
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
2.
10
Sydney Glause
59.71
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
3.
12
Taylor McCabe
59.72
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
4.
11
Emmalee Sheppard
1:03.71
Apr 15
Fremont Varsity Invite
5.
9
Mattie Dalton
1:04.64c
PR
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
6.
11
Allison Merrill
1:06.94c
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
7.
12
Jaiden Rensch
1:08.00
PR
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
8.
12
Ainsley Goebel
1:12.30
May 5
Arlington Invitational
9.
10
Liana Sendetska
1:13.64c
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
10.
11
Sidney Kreifels
1:15.44
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
800 Meters
1.
12
Lucy Dillon
2:18.21
May 19
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B..
2.
12
Taylor McCabe
2:19.66
May 19
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B..
3.
12
Elli Dahl
2:20.89
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
4.
9
Mattie Dalton
2:27.46
PR
May 19
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B..
5.
12
Mia Wagner
2:31.72
PR
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
6.
12
Jaiden Rensch
2:34.87
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
7.
10
Ayva Darmento
2:36.31
May 5
Arlington Invitational
8.
11
Maddi Grosse
2:40.50
PR
Apr 4
North Bend Central Tiger Cadet Invite
9.
9
Maddie McBratney
2:45.46
May 5
Arlington Invitational
10.
12
Avry LaFavor
2:45.7h
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
11.
11
Katie Bertram
2:55.55
PR
Apr 4
North Bend Central Tiger Cadet Invite
12.
11
Johana Macias
3:00.39
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
13.
11
Heather Smith
3:07.0h
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
14.
9
Lucia Pleskac
3:09.6h
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Elli Dahl
4:55.77
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
2.
12
Mia Wagner
5:27.59
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
3.
10
Chloe Hemmer
5:29.77
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
4.
10
Maris Dahl
5:35.0h
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
5.
11
McKenna Olson
5:36.80
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
6.
9
Madelyn McBratney
5:56.13
Apr 4
North Bend Central Tiger Cadet Invite
7.
11
Johana Macias
6:07.23
May 5
Arlington Invitational
8.
9
Maddie McBratney
6:10.1h
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
9.
11
Jenna Knuppel
6:12.50
Apr 4
North Bend Central Tiger Cadet Invite
10.
10
Ayva Darmento
6:25.2h
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
11.
10
Callie Waters
6:31.73
May 5
Arlington Invitational
12.
11
Heather Smith
7:16.04
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
3200 Meters
1.
12
Elli Dahl
10:41.28
PR
May 19
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B..
2.
12
Mia Wagner
11:59.05
Apr 15
Fremont Varsity Invite
3.
10
Chloe Hemmer
12:04.04
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
4.
11
McKenna Olson
12:39.33
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
5.
9
Maddie McBratney
13:08.39
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
6.
10
Callie Waters
13:57.8h
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
7.
12
Avry LaFavor
14:14.18
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
8.
11
Heather Smith
14:53.46
Apr 4
North Bend Central Tiger Cadet Invite
9.
11
Jenna Knuppel
15:10.71
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
75m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Brittney Harms
14.44c
PR
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Maddi Grosse
18.06
PR
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
2.
9
Brittney Harms
18.90
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
3.
10
Morgan Brahmer
19.14c
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
4.
10
Katya Perez
19.21
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
195m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Brittney Harms
35.64c
PR
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Maddi Grosse
50.97
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
2.
10
Katya Perez
55.44c
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
3.
9
Brittney Harms
57.42
PR
Apr 4
North Bend Central Tiger Cadet Invite
4.
10
Cheyenne Smith
1:00.55
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
5.
10
Morgan Brahmer
1:00.88
Apr 15
Fremont Varsity Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ella Cooper
Sydney Glause
Emmalee Sheppard
Tania Gleason
49.40
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
2.
Emmalee Sheppard
Sydney Glause
Ella Cooper
Tania Gleason
50.25
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
3.
Ella Cooper
Sydney Glause
Lucy Dillon
Tania Gleason
50.27
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
4.
Emmalee Sheppard
Tania Gleason
Ella Cooper
Sydney Glause
50.36
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
5.
Sidney Kreifels
Makenna Meyer
Annika Boden
Elayna Sookram
55.04c
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
6.
Sidney Kreifels
Maddi Grosse
Annika Boden
Elayna Sookram
55.13
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
7.
Macy Sawtelle
Elayna Sookram
Annika Boden
Sidney Kreifels
55.28
May 5
Arlington Invitational
8.
Sidney Kreifels
Hayley Hanson
Annika Boden
Elayna Sookram
55.48
Apr 4
North Bend Central Tiger Cadet Invite
9.
Macy Sawtelle
Betsy Janssen
Haylee Puffer
Makenna Meyer
59.14c
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tania Gleason
Emmalee Sheppard
Ella Cooper
Sydney Glause
1:49.21
Apr 2
Gary Dubbs Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Sydney Glause
Taylor McCabe
Lucy Dillon
Tania Gleason
3:59.39
May 19
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B..
2.
Tania Gleason
Taylor McCabe
Sydney Glause
Lucy Dillon
4:01.89
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
3.
Sydney Glause
Taylor McCabe
Tania Gleason
Lucy Dillon
4:03.09
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
4.
Sydney Glause
Tania Gleason
Elli Dahl
Lucy Dillon
4:05.20
Apr 2
Gary Dubbs Relays
5.
Taylor McCabe
Tania Gleason
Emmalee Sheppard
Ella Cooper
4:07.57
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
6.
Lucy Dillon
Sydney Glause
Taylor McCabe
Emmalee Sheppard
4:08.78
Apr 15
Fremont Varsity Invite
7.
Elli Dahl
Taylor McCabe
Sydney Glause
Lucy Dillon
4:13.30
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
8.
Taylor McCabe
Tania Gleason
Elli Dahl
Mattie Dalton
4:14.49
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
9.
Allison Merrill
Maddie McBratney
Ainsley Goebel
Ayva Darmento
4:48.4h
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
10.
Relay Team
4:50.3h
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
11.
Allison Merrill
Maddie McBratney
Ayva Darmento
Ainsley Goebel
5:07.91
May 5
Arlington Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Taylor McCabe
Mattie Dalton
Elli Dahl
Lucy Dillon
9:17.34
May 19
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B..
2.
Sydney Glause
Taylor McCabe
Maris Dahl
Mattie Dalton
9:57.58
Apr 15
Fremont Varsity Invite
3.
Taylor McCabe
Mia Wagner
McKenna Olson
Lucy Dillon
9:57.92
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
4.
Elli Dahl
Mia Wagner
Maris Dahl
Maddi Grosse
9:59.60
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
5.
Mattie Dalton
Mia Wagner
McKenna Olson
Chloe Hemmer
10:02.42
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
6.
Elli Dahl
Mattie Dalton
Mia Wagner
McKenna Olson
10:03.79
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
7.
Taylor McCabe
Chloe Hemmer
Jaiden Rensch
Lucy Dillon
10:25.24
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
8.
Ayva Darmento
Jaiden Rensch
Mia Wagner
Maris Dahl
10:27.33
Apr 2
Gary Dubbs Relays
9.
Mia Wagner
Jaiden Rensch
Johana Macias
Avry LaFavor
10:31.84
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
10.
Ayva Darmento
Madelyn McBratney
Johana Macias
Allison Merrill
10:49.71
Apr 4
North Bend Central Tiger Cadet Invite
11.
Avry LaFavor
Heather Smith
Lucia Pleskac
Katie Bertram
11:49.17
May 5
Arlington Invitational
12.
Avry LaFavor
Heather Smith
Ainsley Goebel
Katie Bertram
11:56.7h
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
13.
Avry LaFavor
Ainsley Goebel
Katie Bertram
Lucia Pleskac
12:17.40
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
4x1600 Relay
1.
Maris Dahl
Mia Wagner
McKenna Olson
Ayva Darmento
22:59.44
Apr 2
Gary Dubbs Relays
2.
Ayva Darmento
McKenna Olson
Mia Wagner
Maris Dahl
23:26.06
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Ella Cooper
Emmalee Sheppard
Tania Gleason
Lucy Dillon
1:54.37
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Ella Cooper
Tania Gleason
Hayley Hanson
Taylor McCabe
4:22.72
Apr 2
Gary Dubbs Relays
2.
Hayley Hanson
Elayna Sookram
Mattie Dalton
Elli Dahl
4:27.73
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Elli Dahl
Jaiden Rensch
Lucy Dillon
Chloe Hemmer
12:51.02
Apr 2
Gary Dubbs Relays
2.
Sydney Glause
Elli Dahl
Maris Dahl
Mia Wagner
14:09.54
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
3.
Johana Macias
Jaiden Rensch
Jenna Knuppel
Maddie McBratney
14:46.12
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Maddi Grosse
Katya Perez
Morgan Brahmer
Brittney Harms
1:22.35
Apr 2
Gary Dubbs Relays
4x160m Shuttle Hurdles
1.
Maddi Grosse
Katya Perez
Morgan Brahmer
Brittney Harms
1:52.04
Apr 2
Gary Dubbs Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Mackenzie Kinning
39' 4.5
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
2.
12
Mia Knigge
37' 6
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
3.
12
Ellah Hofer
35' 5.75
May 10
NSAA A-1 District Qualifier
4.
10
Jocelyn Limbach
32' 10
May 5
Arlington Invitational
9
Aleyah Hansen
32' 10
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
6.
10
Savannah Suer
31' 10
May 5
Arlington Invitational
7.
10
Haley Harding-Jorgensen
29' 3
PR
Apr 4
North Bend Central Tiger Cadet Invite
8.
11
Danica Holt
26' 9
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
9.
9
Hannah Johns
21' 2
PR
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
10.
10
Bailey Anderson
18' 7
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Hadeley Dowty
126' 6
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
2.
11
Maggie McClain
107' 10
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
3.
12
Elise Estudillo
103' 9
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
4.
9
Makenna Meyer
98' 11
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
5.
12
Mia Knigge
89' 1
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
6.
9
Chloe Newill
87' 10
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
7.
9
Sydney Carpenter
84' 6
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
8.
10
Jocelyn Limbach
80' 0
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
9.
10
Hannah Havekost
74' 4
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
10.
10
Haley Harding-Jorgensen
71' 4
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
11.
9
Hannah Johns
70' 8
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
12.
10
Bailey Anderson
50' 7
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Mya Bolden
4' 8
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
12
Lily Vaughn
4' 8
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
3.
11
Abby Hancock
4' 6
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
9
Brittney Harms
4' 6
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
12
Maddie Everitt
4' 6
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
6.
10
Cheyenne Smith
4' 0
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
Pole Vault
1.
12
Hailey Newill
11' 6
PR
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
2.
12
Sierra Nelson
9' 0
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
3.
12
Maddie Everitt
8' 6
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
4.
10
Zoey Bisson
8' 3
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
5.
10
Iris Rodriguez
7' 0
Apr 4
North Bend Central Tiger Cadet Invite
6.
10
Lexi Furnas
5' 6
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
-
Sofia Blanco
5' 6
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Ella Cooper
16' 5.25
Apr 15
Fremont Varsity Invite
2.
12
Mya Bolden
15' 9
Apr 28
George Anderson Invite
3.
12
Clara Morrow
15' 2.25
PR
Apr 15
Fremont Varsity Invite
4.
9
Makenna Meyer
15' 1.25
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
5.
12
Emma Sorensen
15' 0
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
6.
10
Cheyenne Smith
14' 9
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
7.
10
Karina Capron
14' 7
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
8.
10
Hayley Hanson
14' 2
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
9.
9
Betsy Janssen
14' 0.75
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
10.
11
Emmalee Sheppard
13' 9.25
Mar 24
Lincoln Northeast Relays
11.
12
Sam Pruss
13' 8
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
12.
10
Morgan Brahmer
13' 4.75
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
13.
12
Emma Foster
13' 2.25
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
14.
9
Daphne Petersen
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
15.
9
Haylee Puffer
12' 8.25
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
16.
-
Sherlyn Malpica
11' 8
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
17.
10
Grace Baker
10' 10
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
18.
10
Kayleigh McKenzie
9' 4
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
19.
12
Lexi Montoya
9' 2
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
20.
11
Zoe Fischer
4' 2
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
21.
11
Shania Casselberry
1' 9.5
PR
May 3
Heartland Athletic Conference
Triple Jump
1.
10
Cheyenne Smith
32' 11.5
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
2.
12
Clara Morrow
31' 9.25
PR
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
3.
10
Annika Boden
30' 3.75
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
4.
9
Brittney Harms
30' 2
PR
May 5
Arlington Invitational
5.
12
Sam Pruss
29' 2
PR
Apr 12
Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV
6.
12
Emma Sorensen
28' 4
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
7.
12
Emma Foster
26' 6.75
PR
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
8.
9
Thalia Gonzalez
24' 4
Apr 26
FHS JV Track Invitational
9.
9
Haylee Puffer
24' 0
PR
Apr 19
Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational
*Recent improvement