Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Mohesky
11.36
PR
Apr 27
AAA Conference Meet
2.
11
Trenton Volmert
11.96
PR
Apr 27
AAA Conference Meet
3.
9
Harry Mitchell
12.07
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
4.
11
Daniel Schumacher
12.10
Mar 22
Pacific Quad
5.
11
Joseph Adolphson
12.39
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
6.
11
Preston Lober
12.56
Mar 22
Pacific Quad
7.
9
Sebastian Filla
12.64c
PR
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
8.
10
Brandon Jones
12.74
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
9.
11
Gabriel Rio
12.84c
PR
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
10.
10
Pedro Rotger Fonseca
13.59
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Quad
200 Meters
1.
9
Harry Mitchell
23.89
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
2.
11
Daniel Schumacher
24.94c
PR
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
3.
11
Joseph Adolphson
25.49
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Quad
4.
9
Elijah Schmieder
25.64c
PR
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
5.
9
Sebastian Filla
25.86
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Quad
6.
11
Preston Lober
26.58
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Quad
7.
10
Brandon Jones
26.69
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Quad
8.
11
Gabriel Rio
27.71
PR
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
9.
10
Pedro Rotger Fonseca
27.79
PR
Mar 29
St. Francis Borgia Invitational
10.
11
Jack Guehne
28.91
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Quad
11.
10
Hunter Smith
30.35
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Sebastian Filla
58.59
PR
Apr 27
AAA Conference Meet
2.
10
Pedro Rotger Fonseca
1:02.08
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
3.
9
Garrett Glosemeyer
1:04.34
PR
Apr 2
Priory Open
4.
11
Daniel Schumacher
1:04.88
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
800 Meters
1.
11
Zachary Mort
2:17.55
PR
Apr 2
Priory Open
2.
10
Jacob Posinski
2:31.94
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
3.
10
Nick Haberberger
2:40.71
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
4.
11
Daniel Reidel
2:52.54
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
1600 Meters
1.
11
Zachary Mort
5:03.11
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
2.
10
Jacob Posinski
5:36.2h
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
3.
10
Nick Haberberger
6:29.4h
PR
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
4.
11
Daniel Reidel
6:38.69
Mar 22
Pacific Quad
3200 Meters
1.
11
Zachary Mort
12:08.94
Mar 22
Pacific Quad
2.
10
Jacob Posinski
12:44.97
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Elijah Schmieder
19.58
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
2.
9
Garrett Glosemeyer
21.09
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Koen Zeltmann
15.66
(1.1)
May 28
MSHSAA Class 3 State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Elijah Schmieder
19.77
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Koen Zeltmann
41.08
May 28
MSHSAA Class 3 State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Garrett Glosemeyer
50.66
Apr 14
Owensville Relays
3.
9
Elijah Schmieder
51.11
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Koen Zeltmann
Harry Mitchell
Trenton Volmert
Jordan Mohesky
45.94
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
2.
Relay Team
46.42
Apr 27
AAA Conference Meet
3.
Jordan Mohesky
Koen Zeltmann
Preston Lober
Trenton Volmert
46.44c
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
4.
Harry Mitchell
Jordan Mohesky
Daniel Schumacher
Preston Lober
46.72
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
5.
Jordan Mohesky
Koen Zeltmann
Trenton Volmert
Harry Mitchell
47.17
Apr 9
46th Annual All Catholic Invitational
6.
Jordan Mohesky
Koen Zeltmann
Preston Lober
Daniel Schumacher
47.72
Apr 2
Priory Open
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Jack Guehne
William Clarkson
Nathaniel Clarkson
Hunter Smith
55.71
Apr 14
Owensville Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Preston Lober
Elijah Schmieder
Harry Mitchell
Daniel Schumacher
1:38.50
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
2.
Harry Mitchell
Daniel Schumacher
Preston Lober
Elijah Schmieder
1:39.12
Apr 14
Owensville Relays
3.
Relay Team
1:39.20
Apr 27
AAA Conference Meet
4.
Harry Mitchell
Sebastian Filla
Brandon Jones
Elijah Schmieder
1:41.07
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
5.
Daniel Schumacher
Preston Lober
Harry Mitchell
Elijah Schmieder
1:41.80
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
6.
Harry Mitchell
Sebastian Filla
Brandon Jones
Daniel Schumacher
1:42.1h
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
7.
Harry Mitchell
Elijah Schmieder
Brandon Jones
Daniel Schumacher
1:42.38
Apr 2
Priory Open
8.
Preston Lober
Elijah Schmieder
Sebastian Filla
Daniel Schumacher
1:46.02
Apr 9
46th Annual All Catholic Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Koen Zeltmann
Pedro Rotger Fonseca
Garrett Glosemeyer
Sebastian Filla
3:59.77
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
2.
Relay Team
4:08.26
Apr 27
AAA Conference Meet
3.
Sebastian Filla
Zachary Mort
Gabriel Rio
Pedro Rotger Fonseca
4:08.79
Apr 2
Priory Open
4.
Sebastian Filla
Daniel Schumacher
Joseph Adolphson
Zachary Mort
4:09.38
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
5.
Sebastian Filla
Garrett Glosemeyer
Daniel Schumacher
Brandon Jones
4:11.19
Apr 14
Owensville Relays
6.
Sebastian Filla
Trevor Lebish
Zachary Mort
Pedro Rotger Fonseca
4:11.37
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
4x800 Relay
1.
Trevor Lebish
Zachary Mort
Nick Haberberger
Garrett Glosemeyer
10:21.88
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Hunter Smith
40' 0.25
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
2.
11
Jack Guehne
36' 5.75
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
3.
10
Nick Haberberger
28' 5.25
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
4.
-
Jacob Brinkmann
26' 11.25
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
5.
9
Nathaniel Clarkson
25' 5.5
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Quad
6.
-
Pierce Profaci
23' 5
PR
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
7.
9
William Clarkson
23' 3
PR
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
8.
9
Kamper Brinkmann
21' 4.25
PR
Apr 14
Owensville Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jack Guehne
116' 8.75
Apr 27
AAA Conference Meet
2.
10
Hunter Smith
96' 3.75
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
3.
9
Nathaniel Clarkson
66' 8.25
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Quad
4.
9
William Clarkson
65' 4.25
PR
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
5.
10
Nick Haberberger
63' 7.25
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
6.
-
Pierce Profaci
58' 0
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Quad
7.
9
Kamper Brinkmann
51' 9.25
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Quad
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Koen Zeltmann
148' 4.25
PR
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
2.
11
Jack Guehne
139' 0.5
PR
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
3.
10
Hunter Smith
103' 7.25
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
4.
10
Nick Haberberger
102' 3
PR
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
5.
9
Nathaniel Clarkson
87' 11.5
PR
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
6.
9
William Clarkson
84' 2.5
PR
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
7.
-
Jacob Brinkmann
76' 1
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
8.
-
Pierce Profaci
62' 8
PR
Mar 29
St. Francis Borgia Invitational
9.
9
Kamper Brinkmann
59' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
High Jump
1.
11
Trenton Volmert
5' 5.75
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Quad
Long Jump
1.
11
Trenton Volmert
18' 11.5
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
2.
11
Jordan Mohesky
17' 11
PR
Mar 29
St. Francis Borgia Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Audrey Richardson
13.50
PR
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
2.
9
Grace Smith
14.24c
PR
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
3.
12
Lindsey Bender
14.75
PR
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
4.
9
Lauren Karch
16.26
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
5.
-
Colleen Milberg
17.04c
PR
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
200 Meters
1.
12
Audrey Richardson
28.03
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
2.
9
Grace Smith
31.01
PR
Mar 22
Pacific Quad
3.
9
Lauren Karch
34.76
PR
Apr 27
AAA Conference Meet
4.
-
Colleen Milberg
39.24c
PR
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
400 Meters
1.
9
Kersten Mayer
1:12.66
PR
Apr 27
AAA Conference Meet
2.
9
Grace Smith
1:19.61
PR
Mar 29
St. Francis Borgia Invitational
3.
9
Lauren Karch
1:32.41
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
800 Meters
1.
9
Madelyn Christiansen
2:52.96
PR
Apr 14
Owensville Relays
2.
9
Kersten Mayer
2:56.06
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
3.
9
Eleanor Schweich
3:39.66
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Madelyn Christiansen
6:36.79
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Audrey Richardson
Mia Jacobsen
Lauren Karch
Grace Smith
56.98
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Elizabeth Sinnott
Maddison Shockley
Lauren Karch
Lindsey Bender
1:05.84
Apr 14
Owensville Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Mia Jacobsen
Kersten Mayer
Audrey Richardson
Grace Smith
2:03.51
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
5:08.29
Mar 22
Pacific Quad
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Elizabeth Sinnott
27' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
AAA Conference Meet
2.
9
Lauren Karch
27' 7.75
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
3.
9
Maddison Shockley
24' 11.5
Apr 2
Priory Open
4.
-
Vivian Long
23' 0
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Elizabeth Sinnott
93' 5.25
PR
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
2.
9
Maddison Shockley
72' 6
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
3.
9
Lauren Karch
48' 7.75
Mar 22
Pacific Quad
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Elizabeth Sinnott
122' 8.5
PR
May 21
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2
2.
9
Maddison Shockley
82' 0.25
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
3.
9
Schockley Maddison
75' 7
PR
Apr 14
Owensville Relays
4.
9
Lauren Karch
68' 1.75
PR
Apr 5
Washington 8-Team
5.
-
Vivian Long
55' 5.25
PR
Mar 29
St. Francis Borgia Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Mia Jacobsen
8' 0.5
PR
Apr 14
Owensville Relays
2.
12
Leah Gildehaus
7' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
AAA Conference Meet
3.
12
Alexis Harriman
7' 6.5
PR
Apr 14
Owensville Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Eleanor Schweich
12' 7.25
PR
Apr 27
AAA Conference Meet
2.
-
Colleen Milberg
6' 9.5
PR
Mar 29
St. Francis Borgia Invitational
*Recent improvement