Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1976
1975
1973
1966
Indoor
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Miller
11.59
PR
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
2.
10
Travion Williams
11.73
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
3.
12
Anthony Braasch
12.54
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm Varsity Invitational
4.
11
Jon Means
12.90
PR
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
5.
9
Xavier Posley-Solis
13.05
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
6.
9
Jalen Royston
13.23
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
7.
9
Alexander Manipula
14.49
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
8.
9
Marcus Brinkley
14.76
PR
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Travion Williams
23.33
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
2.
11
Christian Hagens
23.64
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
3.
12
Jacob Miller
23.69
PR
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
12
Jeremiah Posley
23.69
PR
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
5.
11
Caleb Clark
24.55
PR
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
6.
11
Jacob McBride
25.25
PR
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
7.
9
Aiden Bernard
25.58
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
8.
10
Samuel Leach
26.09
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
9.
9
Jarvis Means
30.79
PR
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
10.
9
Ammar Sakroujeh
30.83
PR
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
11.
11
Behren Truemper
50.31
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
200 Meters - Ambulatory
1.
11
Behren Truemper
46.26
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Jeremiah Posley
52.56
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
2.
11
Jonah Grawer
52.86
PR
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
3.
10
Michael Gavin
54.42
PR
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
4.
10
Michael Carter
56.48
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
5.
10
Eric Shaw
56.84
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
6.
11
Jacob McBride
57.30
PR
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
7.
11
Tyrell Walker
1:03.26
PR
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
8.
9
Xavier Posley-Solis
1:03.43
PR
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
9.
9
Ammar Sakroujeh
1:06.62
PR
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
10.
9
Aiden Bernard
1:06.76
PR
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
11.
9
Alexander Manipula
1:11.53
PR
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
12.
11
Behren Truemper
1:42.15
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
400 Meters - Ambulatory
1.
11
Behren Truemper
1:32.38
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Micah Grawer
1:59.50
PR
May 21
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2
2.
12
Aubrey Morris
2:07.72
PR
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
3.
12
David Marino
2:11.36
PR
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
4.
10
Aleksei Juracsik
2:12.29
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
5.
12
Blake Evans
2:16.40
PR
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
6.
10
Caleb Burton
2:19.20
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
7.
10
Elijah Bihun
2:35.79
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
8.
10
Neil Maxwell
2:44.61
PR
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
9
Enzo Gilbonio
5:30.03
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
2.
9
Daniel Matz
6:14.71
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
3.
10
Henry Krussel
6:18.82
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Micah Grawer
4:51.29
PR
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
2.
12
Aubrey Morris
5:05.81
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
3.
12
David Marino
5:09.70
PR
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
4.
12
Blake Evans
5:17.80
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
5.
10
Caleb Burton
5:19.43
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
6.
11
Gregory Jacobs
5:34.79
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
7.
9
Enzo Gilbonio
5:53.34
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
8.
10
Aron Katon
5:57.48
PR
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
9.
9
Daniel Matz
6:34.47
PR
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Gregory Jacobs
12:04.09
PR
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
2.
9
Enzo Gilbonio
12:13.91
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
3.
10
Neil Maxwell
12:14.05
PR
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
4.
10
Aron Katon
13:28.42
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Andrew Robinson
40.78
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
2.
10
Michael Carter
49.01
PR
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Anthony Braasch
Jon Means
Caleb Clark
Tyrell Walker
48.82
Apr 21
Orchard Farm Varsity Invitational
2.
Relay Team
52.05
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Christian Hagens
Jeremiah Posley
Jacob Miller
Travion Williams
1:31.71
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
2.
Relay Team
1:32.78
May 28
MSHSAA Class 3 State Track & Field Championships
3.
Christian Hagens
Andrew Robinson
Jeremiah Posley
Jacob Miller
1:35.91
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
4.
Christian Hagens
Jonah Grawer
Jeremiah Posley
Jacob Miller
1:38.28
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
5.
Christian Hagens
Michael Gavin
Jeremiah Posley
Jacob Miller
1:38.87
Apr 21
Orchard Farm Varsity Invitational
6.
Samuel Leach
Michael Carter
Jairus Gustin
Eric Shaw
1:43.21
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:26.65
May 28
MSHSAA Class 3 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Jeremiah Posley
Andrew Robinson
Jonah Grawer
Micah Grawer
3:29.20
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
3.
Jeremiah Posley
Andrew Robinson
Michael Gavin
Micah Grawer
3:38.25
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
4.
Andrew Robinson
Jeremiah Posley
Michael Gavin
Jonah Grawer
3:40.39
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
5.
Jeremiah Posley
Andrew Robinson
Micah Grawer
Caleb Clark
3:43.90
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
6.
Samuel Leach
Aleksei Juracsik
Micah Boone
Eric Shaw
4:02.94
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:17.02
May 28
MSHSAA Class 3 State Track & Field Championships
2.
David Marino
Aleksei Juracsik
Aubrey Morris
Micah Grawer
8:26.45
May 21
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2
3.
David Marino
Aubrey Morris
Blake Evans
Micah Grawer
8:41.39
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
4.
David Marino
Aleksei Juracsik
Aubrey Morris
Blake Evans
8:44.33
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
5.
David Marino
Aleksei Juracsik
Blake Evans
Caleb Burton
8:45.28
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
6.
Aubrey Morris
Caleb Burton
Blake Evans
David Marino
9:15.78
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
7.
Aleksei Juracsik
Neil Maxwell
Aron Katon
Enzo Gilbonio
10:42.58
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
8.
David Marino
Aleksei Juracsik
Blake Evans
Aubrey Morris
25:49.77
Apr 21
Orchard Farm Varsity Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:46.28
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jacob Cummings
30' 0.5
PR
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
2.
12
Savion Harris
29' 8.75
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
3.
11
Brett Bowen
29' 7.5
PR
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
4.
11
Zion Murphy
28' 11.25
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
5.
10
Owen Welsh
27' 8.75
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
6.
10
KeShawn Norman
25' 3
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
7.
10
Ethan Morris
21' 2.75
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
8.
10
Jackson Morris
21' 2
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jacob Cummings
97' 8.5
PR
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
2.
12
Savion Harris
72' 10
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm Varsity Invitational
3.
10
KeShawn Norman
70' 10.75
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
4.
9
Ethan Brinkman
62' 2
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
5.
10
Owen Welsh
54' 4
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
6.
11
Brett Bowen
52' 11.75
PR
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
7.
10
Ethan Morris
47' 2
PR
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Zachary Kaufman
125' 2
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
2.
12
Jacob Cummings
117' 5.5
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
3.
11
Ethan Floyd
100' 11.75
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
4.
11
Brett Bowen
95' 7.25
PR
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
5.
10
Aleksei Juracsik
66' 10
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
6.
10
Henry Krussel
33' 5.5
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Tyrell Walker
5' 6
PR
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
12
Jeremiah Posley
5' 6
PR
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
3.
11
Christian Hagens
5' 5
PR
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Jacob Miller
22' 7.25
(-1.0)
PR
May 28
MSHSAA Class 3 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Christian Hagens
20' 8.75
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
3.
9
Marcus Brinkley
15' 3
PR
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
4.
9
Micah Boone
14' 3.5
PR
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
5.
10
Neil Maxwell
11' 8.5
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jacob Miller
41' 6.5
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Roneya Stewart
14.14
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
2.
-
Alyssa Kelsay
15.39
PR
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
3.
10
Damila Hurn
16.07
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm Varsity Invitational
4.
9
Cerenety Brown
16.08
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
5.
9
Karmora Harper-McCain
16.32
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Roneya Stewart
29.00
PR
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
2.
9
Andrea Robinson
33.91
PR
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
3.
-
Jordynn Phipps
34.20
PR
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Katy Corcoran
1:14.98
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
2.
12
Roneya Stewart
1:21.97
PR
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
3.
9
Andrea Robinson
1:22.63
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Olivia Armstrong
2:59.31
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
2.
12
Katherine Barron
3:08.62
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
3.
11
Sadie Tanner
3:10.65
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
4.
10
Katy Corcoran
3:13.38
PR
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Sadie Tanner
6:52.17
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Sadie Tanner
16:13.00
PR
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:01.41
Apr 21
Orchard Farm Varsity Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:10.77
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
5:06.94
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
12:25.77
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Aiyana Jones
29' 7.5
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
2.
9
Vanessa Soto
27' 11.75
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
3.
11
Mary Akakpo-Lado
25' 11
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
4.
-
Autumn Evans
21' 5
PR
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Aiyana Jones
104' 5
PR
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
2.
11
Mary Akakpo-Lado
88' 4.25
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
3.
12
Stella Reed
82' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
4.
9
Vanessa Soto
64' 8.25
Apr 25
SCAA Conference Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Emma Cort
93' 10
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
2.
10
Amelia Swier
87' 11
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm Varsity Invitational
3.
12
Stella Reed
62' 6
PR
Apr 5
Maplewood Richmond Heights Invitational
4.
9
Vanessa Soto
52' 7.75
PR
Mar 26
Bob Carter Invitational
*Recent improvement