Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1960
1954
1927
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Troy Warner
11.60
PR
May 14
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
11
Andreas Villanueva
11.87
PR
May 14
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
3.
11
Howard Blanton
13.02
PR
Apr 8
114th Annual Coos County Meet
4.
11
Jacob Koser
13.24
PR
Apr 16
20th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invite
5.
12
Abram Moreno
14.14c
PR
Mar 30
Rogue River Meet 1
200 Meters
1.
11
Troy Warner
24.65
Mar 16
BHHS Ice Breaker Meet
2.
10
Mason Detzler
30.49
PR
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Abram Moreno
59.08
PR
May 14
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
10
Logan Clayburn
1:02.78
PR
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
3.
11
Trace Edwards
1:03.65
PR
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Trace Edwards
2:27.4h
PR
Mar 30
Rogue River Meet 1
2.
12
Abram Moreno
2:36.25
PR
May 14
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
3.
11
Howard Blanton
2:56.05
PR
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
1500 Meters
1.
11
Trace Edwards
5:14.86
PR
Apr 26
AHS - EPHS @ CTR
2.
12
Abram Moreno
5:32.6h
PR
Mar 30
Rogue River Meet 1
3.
11
Connor Angulo
5:52.82
PR
May 14
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
1 Mile
1.
11
Trace Edwards
5:57.17
PR
Apr 16
20th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invite
3000 Meters
1.
11
Trace Edwards
11:37.63
PR
Apr 8
114th Annual Coos County Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jacob Koser
17.14c
PR
May 3
Pacific HS invite
2.
11
Howard Blanton
19.35
PR
Mar 16
BHHS Ice Breaker Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Howard Blanton
50.08
PR
Apr 23
Meet Of Champions
2.
11
Jacob Koser
50.30
PR
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Andreas Villanueva
Howard Blanton
Jacob Koser
Troy Warner
47.09
May 14
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
Jacob Koser
Howard Blanton
Andreas Villanueva
Troy Warner
47.98
Apr 1
Coquille Twilight Invitational
3.
Andreas Villanueva
Howard Blanton
Abram Moreno
Troy Warner
49.59
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Howard Blanton
42' 7
PR
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
2.
10
Mason Detzler
42' 3
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
3.
11
Andreas Villanueva
38' 2
PR
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
4.
10
Logan Clayburn
35' 7.5
May 14
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
5.
11
Trace Edwards
30' 8
PR
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Mason Detzler
116' 9
May 14
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
11
Howard Blanton
113' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
3.
10
Logan Clayburn
78' 4
Mar 30
Rogue River Meet 1
4.
11
Jacob Koser
48' 5
PR
Apr 1
Coquille Twilight Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Andreas Villanueva
163' 9
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Howard Blanton
140' 0
PR
Apr 23
Meet Of Champions
3.
10
Logan Clayburn
127' 3
PR
Mar 16
BHHS Ice Breaker Meet
4.
10
Mason Detzler
91' 5
Mar 16
BHHS Ice Breaker Meet
5.
11
Connor Angulo
74' 2
PR
Apr 1
Coquille Twilight Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Troy Warner
6' 1
PR
Mar 30
Rogue River Meet 1
2.
11
Jacob Koser
5' 7
PR
May 3
Pacific HS invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Troy Warner
20' 10.5
PR
Apr 23
Meet Of Champions
2.
11
Jacob Koser
18' 11.5
PR
Apr 8
114th Annual Coos County Meet
3.
11
Andreas Villanueva
16' 4.25
PR
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
4.
10
Logan Clayburn
15' 9
PR
Apr 26
AHS - EPHS @ CTR
5.
11
Connor Angulo
13' 7
PR
Mar 30
Rogue River Meet 1
Triple Jump
1.
11
Andreas Villanueva
39' 3.75
(.0)
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
10
Logan Clayburn
36' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
AHS - EPHS @ CTR
3.
10
Mason Detzler
28' 0
PR
Mar 30
Rogue River Meet 1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kenzie Robinson
13.32
PR
May 14
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
12
Maddi Reynolds
13.90
PR
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
3.
11
Alejandra Medina
15.58
PR
Mar 16
BHHS Ice Breaker Meet
4.
12
Elena Blazquez
15.63
PR
Apr 8
114th Annual Coos County Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Kenzie Robinson
28.38
May 14
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
12
Sarah Nicholson
29.65
PR
Mar 16
BHHS Ice Breaker Meet
3.
12
Allison Storts
30.54c
PR
May 3
Pacific HS invite
4.
9
Emilia Angulo
33.34c
Mar 30
Rogue River Meet 1
400 Meters
1.
12
Sarah Nicholson
1:02.65
PR
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
12
Allison Storts
1:09.85
PR
Apr 1
Coquille Twilight Invitational
3.
9
Rebekah Nicholson
1:11.88
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
4.
9
Emilia Angulo
1:13.57
PR
May 14
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Sarah Nicholson
2:29.40
PR
May 20
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
12
Allison Storts
2:45.78
Apr 1
Coquille Twilight Invitational
3.
9
Rebekah Nicholson
2:52.00
Apr 1
Coquille Twilight Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
12
Sarah Nicholson
5:17.10
Apr 23
Meet Of Champions
2.
12
Allison Storts
5:41.4h
PR
Mar 30
Rogue River Meet 1
3.
9
Rebekah Nicholson
5:54.67
May 14
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
4.
9
Emilia Angulo
7:27.38
PR
Mar 17
Siuslaw Icebreaker
1 Mile
1.
12
Allison Storts
6:28.58
PR
Apr 16
20th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invite
2.
9
Rebekah Nicholson
6:33.68
Apr 16
20th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invite
3000 Meters
1.
12
Sarah Nicholson
12:29.39
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
2.
12
Allison Storts
12:57.73
May 14
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
3.
9
Rebekah Nicholson
13:37.10
Apr 1
Coquille Twilight Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Maddi Reynolds
17.05
PR
May 14
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
10
Hayley Brophy
17.82
PR
May 14
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Maddi Reynolds
52.19
PR
May 14
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
12
Sarah Nicholson
55.34
PR
Apr 26
AHS - EPHS @ CTR
3.
10
Kenzie Robinson
56.04c
PR
Mar 16
BHHS Ice Breaker Meet
4.
9
Rebekah Nicholson
1:00.35
PR
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Hayley Brophy
Mckenzie Robinson
Maddi Reynolds
Sarah Nicholson
53.28
May 14
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
Sarah Nicholson
Maddi Reynolds
Hayley Brophy
Mckenzie Robinson
55.64
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Hayley Brophy
27' 6.5
PR
Apr 1
Coquille Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Grace Bradford
26' 7
PR
Apr 1
Coquille Twilight Invitational
3.
12
Allison Storts
24' 5
PR
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
4.
9
Narmy Banuelos
22' 8
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Grace Bradford
80' 9
PR
May 14
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
9
Narmy Banuelos
51' 1
May 3
Pacific HS invite
3.
10
Milena Miller
41' 4
PR
Apr 1
Coquille Twilight Invitational
4.
10
Hayley Brophy
40' 4
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Allison Storts
92' 5
PR
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
2.
10
Milena Miller
79' 9
PR
May 3
Pacific HS invite
3.
10
Kenzie Robinson
75' 9
Apr 8
114th Annual Coos County Meet
4.
11
Grace Bradford
68' 6
PR
Mar 30
Rogue River Meet 1
5.
9
Narmy Banuelos
58' 2.5
May 3
Pacific HS invite
6.
12
Elena Blazquez
56' 4
PR
May 3
Pacific HS invite
High Jump
1.
12
Maddi Reynolds
4' 8
Mar 16
BHHS Ice Breaker Meet
2.
11
Alejandra Medina
4' 0
PR
Mar 16
BHHS Ice Breaker Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Allison Storts
6' 0
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Maddi Reynolds
14' 10
Apr 1
Coquille Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Hayley Brophy
14' 3
PR
May 3
Pacific HS invite
3.
11
Grace Bradford
13' 1
PR
May 3
Pacific HS invite
4.
11
Alejandra Medina
12' 10.5
May 3
Pacific HS invite
5.
9
Emilia Angulo
12' 6.5
Apr 27
Coquille JV Meet
6.
10
Milena Miller
12' 1.5
Apr 26
AHS - EPHS @ CTR
7.
12
Elena Blazquez
11' 1
PR
Mar 16
BHHS Ice Breaker Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Grace Bradford
30' 0.5
PR
May 3
Pacific HS invite
2.
10
Milena Miller
27' 9
Apr 16
20th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invite
3.
12
Elena Blazquez
27' 0.25
PR
May 14
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
*Recent improvement