Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Aidan Mueller
11.13
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
2.
10
Victor Ruhland
11.33
May 5
Spartan Invitational
3.
10
Hunter Fox
12.41
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
4.
11
Rylan Hunt
12.53
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
5.
10
Andrew Swearingen
12.68
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
6.
10
Jack Shidemen
12.79
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
7.
10
Devin Pearce
12.80
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
8.
9
Noah Gabrielson
12.81
May 5
Spartan Invitational
9.
9
Noah Roggow
12.85
PR
May 5
Spartan Invitational
10.
9
Henry Shafer
13.02
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
11.
10
James Johnson
13.22
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
12.
9
Jack Windler
13.28
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
13.
10
Kaedyn Radford
13.33
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
14.
9
Aidan Leary
13.49
PR
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
15.
9
Justin Barry
13.60
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
16.
11
Carsen Inforzato Winterhalter
14.38
PR
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
17.
9
Vincent Litchfield
14.81
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Aidan Mueller
22.60
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
2.
10
Victor Ruhland
24.52
Apr 23
Lakeville Mega Meet
3.
12
Noah Swenson
25.34
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
4.
9
George Perkins
25.48
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
5.
11
Rylan Hunt
25.55
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
6.
10
Hunter Fox
25.58
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
7.
10
Jack Shidemen
25.94
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
8.
12
Zander Dent
26.02
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
9.
12
Sebastian Loder
26.03
PR
Apr 23
Lakeville Mega Meet
10.
10
Andrew Swearingen
26.11
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
11.
10
Devin Pearce
26.35
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
12.
9
Noah Gabrielson
26.76
May 5
Spartan Invitational
13.
9
Noah Roggow
26.80
PR
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
14.
9
Vincent Litchfield
27.17
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
15.
10
Kaedyn Radford
27.26
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
16.
10
James Johnson
27.43
PR
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
17.
9
Henry Shafer
28.00
PR
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
18.
9
Jack Windler
28.51
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Sebastian Loder
51.47
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
2.
9
George Perkins
55.00
PR
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
3.
12
Angelo Fiataruolo
55.32
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
4.
10
Miles Miner
55.61
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
5.
10
Charlie Gronholz
55.87
May 5
Spartan Invitational
6.
10
Owen Hirt
55.90
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
7.
12
Noah Swenson
59.81
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
8.
10
Devin Pearce
1:05.82
Apr 23
Lakeville Mega Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Angelo Fiataruolo
2:03.59
PR
May 5
Spartan Invitational
2.
10
Miles Miner
2:05.69
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
3.
10
Charlie Gronholz
2:05.98
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
4.
10
Owen Hirt
2:07.41
May 5
Spartan Invitational
5.
12
Sebastian Loder
2:08.78
PR
May 5
Spartan Invitational
6.
8
Gabe Hallen
2:09.11
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
7.
11
Jack Montgomery
2:17.06
PR
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
8.
9
Thomas Martin
2:28.14
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
9.
9
Benjamin Masica
2:29.87
PR
May 5
Spartan Invitational
10.
8
Cannon Lewis
2:31.10
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
11.
10
Aiden Ward
2:31.89
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
12.
10
Kaedyn Radford
2:33.65
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
13.
10
Joe Carnivale
2:38.25
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Owen Hirt
4:31.89
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
2.
9
Owen Chapman
4:44.41
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
3.
8
Gabe Hallen
4:49.44
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
4.
11
Jack Montgomery
4:51.54
PR
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
5.
12
Angelo Fiataruolo
4:53.48
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
6.
10
Miles Miner
4:57.47
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
7.
10
Charlie Gronholz
5:03.47
PR
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
8.
10
Aiden Ward
5:04.43
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
9.
8
Cooper Munsch
5:14.39
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
10.
9
Thomas Martin
5:17.02
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
11.
7
Sam Chapman
5:20.69
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
12.
8
Cannon Lewis
5:26.53
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
13.
10
Joe Carnivale
5:46.14
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
14.
9
Benjamin Masica
6:50.92
PR
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Owen Chapman
9:38.45
Jun 11
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Owen Hirt
10:01.03
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
3.
12
Angelo Fiataruolo
10:16.75
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
4.
11
Jack Montgomery
10:50.61
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
5.
10
Aiden Ward
10:53.84
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jack Fischer
15.43
(1.2)
Jun 11
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Zach Nyquist
16.83
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
3.
11
August Heinen
17.37
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jack Fischer
39.46
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
2.
10
Zach Nyquist
43.16
PR
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
3.
11
August Heinen
45.89
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
4x100 Relay
1.
Aidan Mueller
Victor Ruhland
Jack Fischer
Zander Dent
45.16
May 5
Spartan Invitational
2.
Jack Fischer
Victor Ruhland
Zander Dent
Aidan Mueller
45.22
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
3.
Hunter Fox
Victor Ruhland
Zander Dent
Aidan Mueller
46.27
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
4.
Relay Team
46.33
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
5.
Henry Shafer
Jack Windler
James Johnson
Andrew Swearingen
51.33
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
6.
Henry Shafer
Andrew Swearingen
Jack Shidemen
Jack Windler
51.67
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
7.
Jack Windler
Henry Shafer
Andrew Swearingen
Noah Roggow
53.20
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Rylan Hunt
Devin Pearce
Noah Swenson
George Perkins
1:39.74
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:41.13
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
3.
George Perkins
Sebastian Loder
Noah Swenson
Hunter Fox
1:41.37
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
4.
Noah Swenson
Devin Pearce
Noah Roggow
George Perkins
1:41.66
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
5.
Jack Fischer
Sebastian Loder
Noah Swenson
George Perkins
1:43.44
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
6.
Henry Shafer
Jack Windler
James Johnson
Jack Shidemen
1:47.09
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
7.
Jack Shidemen
Jack Windler
Henry Shafer
James Johnson
1:49.88
May 5
Spartan Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Sebastian Loder
Jack Fischer
August Heinen
Aidan Mueller
3:28.50
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
2.
Sebastian Loder
Jack Fischer
Angelo Fiataruolo
Aidan Mueller
3:32.70
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
3.
Sebastian Loder
Owen Hirt
Angelo Fiataruolo
Miles Miner
3:44.33
May 5
Spartan Invitational
4.
Relay Team
3:45.02
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
5.
Owen Hirt
August Heinen
Sebastian Loder
Angelo Fiataruolo
3:46.37
Apr 23
Lakeville Mega Meet
6.
Jack Fischer
Zach Nyquist
August Heinen
Sebastian Loder
4:02.96
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
7.
Gabe Hallen
Sam Chapman
Cooper Munsch
Aiden Ward
4:13.87
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
8.
Benjamin Masica
Thomas Martin
Aiden Ward
James Johnson
4:17.54
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
9.
Miles Miner
Jack Montgomery
Aiden Ward
Charlie Gronholz
4:20.14
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
10.
Owen Hirt
Angelo Fiataruolo
Charlie Gronholz
Miles Miner
4:20.70
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
4x800 Relay
1.
Sebastian Loder
Owen Hirt
Angelo Fiataruolo
Gabe Hallen
8:11.52
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
2.
Sebastian Loder
Miles Miner
Charlie Gronholz
Owen Hirt
8:21.49
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
3.
Relay Team
8:25.06
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
4.
Owen Hirt
Angelo Fiataruolo
Miles Miner
Charlie Gronholz
8:39.7h
Apr 23
Lakeville Mega Meet
5.
Sebastian Loder
Owen Hirt
Jack Montgomery
Owen Chapman
8:50.68
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
6.
Jack Montgomery
Charlie Gronholz
Aiden Ward
Thomas Martin
9:31.72
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
7.
Owen Chapman
Jack Montgomery
Aiden Ward
Thomas Martin
9:35.63
May 5
Spartan Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Walter Holmes
35' 4
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
2.
12
Aidan Mueller
32' 2.25
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
3.
11
Billy Miller
31' 11
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
4.
11
Rylan Hunt
31' 6
PR
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
5.
12
Cole Fischer
31' 2
PR
Apr 23
Lakeville Mega Meet
6.
10
Will Hoffman
30' 4
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
7.
11
Carsen Inforzato Winterhalter
28' 1
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
8.
9
Jackson Kohout
16' 5
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
9.
10
James Johnson
16' 1
PR
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Walter Holmes
108' 10
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
2.
11
Carsen Inforzato Winterhalter
98' 1
PR
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
3.
11
Billy Miller
86' 4
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
4.
11
Rylan Hunt
79' 6
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
5.
12
Cole Fischer
71' 2
PR
May 5
Spartan Invitational
6.
9
Jackson Kohout
48' 9
PR
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
7.
10
James Johnson
36' 9
PR
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
High Jump
1.
11
August Heinen
6' 1
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
2.
12
Zander Dent
6' 0
PR
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
3.
12
Sebastian Loder
5' 8
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
12
Devon Bailey
5' 8
PR
May 5
Spartan Invitational
5.
9
Noah Roggow
5' 3
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
6.
9
George Perkins
5' 0
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Johnny Lisle
11' 0
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
2.
10
Luke Tufvander
10' 3
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
3.
11
Rylan Hunt
9' 9
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
4.
9
John DiPrima
8' 6
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
5.
12
Oliver Strommen
8' 0
PR
May 5
Spartan Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
August Heinen
20' 6
(-.6)
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
2.
12
Devon Bailey
19' 7
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
3.
9
Noah Roggow
17' 7
(.0)
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
4.
10
Will Hoffman
16' 10.5
May 5
Spartan Invitational
5.
9
George Perkins
16' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
Triple Jump
1.
12
Zander Dent
40' 5.5
(.2)
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
2.
12
Devon Bailey
39' 3
(-.9)
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
3.
9
Noah Roggow
38' 4.5
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
4.
10
Will Hoffman
33' 5.25
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
5.
9
George Perkins
33' 2
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Ella Johnson
13.21
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
2.
11
Kayla Kallenbach
13.61
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
3.
12
Perry Link
13.69
PR
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
4.
11
Kendall Schreifels
13.74
PR
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
5.
12
Alex Hansen
13.89
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
6.
9
Rylea Denneson
13.91
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
7.
10
Sophia Rapp
14.13
May 5
Spartan Invitational
8.
8
Taylor Walsh
14.18
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
9.
9
Eliana Will
14.33
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
10.
12
Emily Olson
14.34
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
11.
11
Alex Rapp
14.41
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
12.
8
Carly Olson
14.43
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
12
Isabel Wellman
14.43
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
14.
12
Alexandra Hansen
14.44c
PR
Apr 23
Lakeville Mega Meet
15.
8
Mya Moore
14.61
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
16.
9
Kathryn Kanive
14.81
May 5
Spartan Invitational
17.
9
Madeline Dent
15.10
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
18.
10
Peyton Manson
15.13
PR
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
19.
9
Zoe Lopez
15.25
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
20.
10
Izzy Courteau
15.36
May 5
Spartan Invitational
21.
10
Isabelle Courteau
15.41
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
22.
9
Lydia Langevin
15.77
PR
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
23.
9
Isabelle Haag
16.62
PR
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
24.
11
Rachael Dasari
16.76
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
25.
9
Mallory Knutson
18.68
PR
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
200 Meters
1.
11
Kendall Schreifels
27.64
PR
May 5
Spartan Invitational
2.
8
Taylor Walsh
28.48
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
3.
12
Alex Hansen
28.52
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
4.
10
Ella Johnson
28.54
Apr 23
Lakeville Mega Meet
5.
11
Kayla Kallenbach
28.64
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
6.
9
Rylea Denneson
28.77
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
7.
11
Jenna Olson
29.30
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
8.
12
Emily Olson
29.85
PR
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
9.
9
Eliana Will
29.93
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
10.
12
Megan Kauch
29.99
PR
May 5
Spartan Invitational
11.
10
Sophia Rapp
30.49
PR
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
12.
12
Alexandra Hansen
30.57
PR
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
13.
9
Madeline Dent
30.62
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
14.
12
Perry Link
30.96
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
15.
11
Alex Rapp
31.12
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
16.
9
Kathryn Kanive
31.63
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
17.
9
Zoe Lopez
31.71
PR
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
18.
8
Carly Olson
32.14
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
19.
10
Izzy Courteau
33.03
May 5
Spartan Invitational
20.
10
Isabelle Courteau
33.37
PR
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
21.
10
Lauren Larson
34.43
PR
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
22.
11
Rachel Pusch
35.10
PR
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
23.
11
Rachael Dasari
35.16
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
24.
9
Lydia Langevin
35.97
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
25.
10
Peyton Manson
39.96
PR
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Eliza Mc Kown
1:00.51
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
2.
9
Rylea Denneson
1:04.90
PR
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
3.
8
Taylor Walsh
1:05.36
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
4.
8
Ryanne Andereen
1:06.14
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
5.
9
Eliana Will
1:07.62
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
6.
11
Jenna Olson
1:07.87
PR
Apr 23
Lakeville Mega Meet
7.
12
Emily Olson
1:08.34
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
8.
9
Zoe Lopez
1:11.98
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
9.
8
Hope Gustafson
1:12.02
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
10.
11
Samantha Francis
1:16.56
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Eliza McKown
2:28.18
May 5
Spartan Invitational
2.
8
Alivia Uselding
2:29.76
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
3.
12
Eliza Mc Kown
2:30.36
PR
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
4.
11
Eva Pinske
2:37.69
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
5.
12
Aby Denneson
2:38.45
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
6.
10
Alexis Arnold
2:40.80
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
7.
10
Sindri Bonner
2:41.48
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
8.
12
Annabelle Edwards
2:46.58
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
9.
9
Lily Montgomery
2:47.65
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
10.
11
Lillie Burr
2:53.74
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
11.
12
Madison Fuks
2:54.23
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
12.
9
Franny Edwards-Hughes
2:55.83
PR
May 5
Spartan Invitational
13.
9
Lauren Masica
2:57.44
PR
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
14.
11
McKenna Kalkbrenner
3:00.80
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
15.
11
Samantha Francis
3:01.90
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
16.
10
Allyson Nafstad
3:04.33
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
17.
9
Lucy Keating
3:52.64
May 5
Spartan Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Sindri Bonner
5:45.97
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
2.
12
Halle Foster
5:47.40
PR
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
3.
11
Eva Pinske
5:56.39
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
4.
9
Franny Edwards-Hughes
5:57.23
PR
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
5.
10
Alexis Arnold
6:11.60
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
6.
12
Annabelle Edwards
6:20.97
PR
May 5
Spartan Invitational
7.
9
Lily Montgomery
6:29.05
May 5
Spartan Invitational
8.
10
Allyson Nafstad
6:40.30
PR
May 5
Spartan Invitational
9.
11
McKenna Kalkbrenner
6:41.44
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
10.
11
Lillie Burr
6:50.58
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
11.
11
Samantha Francis
7:04.67
PR
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
12.
9
Lucy Keating
8:49.13
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Sindri Bonner
13:37.60
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
2.
11
Eva Pinske
13:39.2h
PR
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
3.
9
Lily Montgomery
14:39.95
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
4.
11
McKenna Kalkbrenner
15:02.70
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Estelle Atkinson
16.38
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
2.
12
Emily Olson
17.88
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
3.
10
Peyton Manson
18.43
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
4.
9
Anika Fortin
18.82
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
5.
8
Ryanne Andereen
19.14
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
6.
8
Taylor Walsh
19.89
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
7.
10
Jada Abed
20.32
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
8.
10
Lauren Larson
21.16
PR
May 5
Spartan Invitational
9.
8
Carly Olson
21.25
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Estelle Atkinson
45.57
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Emily Olson
49.37
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
3.
10
Peyton Manson
53.99
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
4.
9
Anika Fortin
54.98
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
12
Jasmine Moody
54.98
PR
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
6.
8
Carly Olson
59.15
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
7.
10
Jada Abed
1:00.21
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
8.
10
Lauren Larson
1:04.31
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
9.
11
Rachael Dasari
1:16.54
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
10.
9
Maddison Forsyth
1:30.81
PR
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Kendall Schreifels
Perry Link
Kayla Kallenbach
Rylea Denneson
51.97
May 5
Spartan Invitational
2.
Relay Team
52.26
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
3.
Kendall Schreifels
Perry Link
Kayla Kallenbach
Ella Johnson
52.36
Apr 23
Lakeville Mega Meet
4.
Kendall Schreifels
Rylea Denneson
Kayla Kallenbach
Ella Johnson
52.65
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
5.
Ella Johnson
Kayla Kallenbach
Perry Link
Kendall Schreifels
52.73
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
6.
Ella Johnson
Alex Hansen
Kayla Kallenbach
Kendall Schreifels
53.21
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
7.
Ella Johnson
Rylea Denneson
Kayla Kallenbach
Kendall Schreifels
53.28
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
8.
Alex Rapp
Sophia Rapp
Madeline Dent
Eliana Will
56.21
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
9.
Alex Rapp
Sophia Rapp
Kathryn Kanive
Madeline Dent
56.59
May 5
Spartan Invitational
10.
Sophia Rapp
Eliana Will
Alex Hansen
Jenna Olson
56.66
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
11.
Alex Rapp
Sophia Rapp
Madeline Dent
Iyla Ryskamp
56.67
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
12.
Kathryn Kanive
Iyla Ryskamp
Isabel Wellman
Lydia Langevin
1:00.27
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Rylea Denneson
Perry Link
Kayla Kallenbach
Kendall Schreifels
1:49.93
May 5
Spartan Invitational
2.
Ella Johnson
Rylea Denneson
Kayla Kallenbach
Kendall Schreifels
1:49.96
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
3.
Kendall Schreifels
Rylea Denneson
Kayla Kallenbach
Ella Johnson
1:50.23
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
4.
Relay Team
1:52.10
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
5.
Rylea Denneson
Perry Link
Kayla Kallenbach
Ella Johnson
1:52.40
Apr 23
Lakeville Mega Meet
6.
Ella Johnson
Alex Hansen
Kayla Kallenbach
Kendall Schreifels
1:52.74
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
7.
Kayla Kallenbach
Kendall Schreifels
Rylea Denneson
Ella Johnson
1:52.98
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
8.
8
Hope Gustafson
Alivia Uselding
Mya Moore
Taylor Walsh
1:57.92
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
9.
Sophia Rapp
Eliana Will
Alex Hansen
Jenna Olson
1:58.60
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
10.
Kathryn Kanive
Iyla Ryskamp
Lydia Langevin
Isabel Wellman
2:08.49
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
11.
Lydia Langevin
Isabel Wellman
Kathryn Kanive
Iyla Ryskamp
2:11.65
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Rylea Denneson
Alex Hansen
Jenna Olson
Eliza McKown
4:22.70
May 5
Spartan Invitational
2.
Relay Team
4:24.81
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
Eliza Mc Kown
Rylea Denneson
Jenna Olson
Alex Hansen
4:24.81
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
4.
Estelle Atkinson
Emily Olson
Jada Abed
Anika Fortin
4:32.82
May 5
Spartan Invitational
5.
Eliza McKown
Rylea Denneson
Alex Hansen
Samantha Francis
4:33.61
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
6.
Rylea Denneson
Emily Olson
Jenna Olson
Alex Hansen
4:37.25
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
7.
Rylea Denneson
Jenna Olson
Eliza Mc Kown
Kendall Schreifels
4:38.12
Apr 23
Lakeville Mega Meet
8.
8
Ryanne Andereen
Mya Moore
Hope Gustafson
Alivia Uselding
4:41.94
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
9.
8
Ryanne Andereen
Taylor Walsh
Hope Gustafson
Alivia Uselding
4:44.51
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
10.
Estelle Atkinson
Emily Olson
Anika Fortin
Jada Abed
4:45.82
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
4x800 Relay
1.
Eliza Mc Kown
Eva Pinske
Halle Foster
Alivia Uselding
10:02.16
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
2.
Eliza McKown
Eva Pinske
Alexis Arnold
Alivia Uselding
10:24.49
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
3.
Eliza McKown
Aby Denneson
Eva Pinske
Sindri Bonner
10:24.64
May 5
Spartan Invitational
4.
Eva Pinske
Halle Foster
Alexis Arnold
Aby Denneson
10:27.30
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
5.
Relay Team
10:29.11
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
6.
Eliza Mc Kown
Sindri Bonner
Eva Pinske
Halle Foster
10:42.27
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
7.
Eliza Mc Kown
Eva Pinske
Sindri Bonner
Lily Montgomery
11:15.0h
Apr 23
Lakeville Mega Meet
8.
Lily Montgomery
McKenna Kalkbrenner
Madison Fuks
Annabelle Edwards
11:32.00
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
9.
Lauren Masica
Alexis Arnold
Samantha Francis
Annabelle Edwards
11:56.66
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Sophia Rapp
26' 8
May 5
Spartan Invitational
2.
12
Quincy Shelp
23' 9
PR
May 5
Spartan Invitational
3.
9
Maddison Forsyth
23' 3.5
PR
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
4.
10
Ella Johnson
21' 1.5
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
5.
10
Lauren Larson
20' 11
May 5
Spartan Invitational
6.
9
Zoe Lopez
20' 7.25
PR
Apr 23
Lakeville Mega Meet
7.
9
Madeline Dent
20' 1.5
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Emily Olson
77' 0
PR
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
2.
10
Sophia Rapp
73' 8
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
3.
9
Maddison Forsyth
65' 9
PR
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
4.
9
Madeline Dent
59' 9
PR
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
5.
9
Zoe Lopez
58' 7
PR
Apr 23
Lakeville Mega Meet
6.
10
Lauren Larson
49' 9
PR
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
High Jump
1.
11
Jenna Olson
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
10
Alessandra Fiataruolo
5' 0
PR
Apr 11
Chanhassen Quad
12
Freya Clifford
5' 0
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
4.
12
Perry Link
4' 8
May 5
Spartan Invitational
5.
8
Taylor Walsh
4' 6
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
6.
12
Emily Olson
4' 2
PR
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
10
Peyton Manson
4' 2
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
8
Mya Moore
4' 2
PR
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
9.
9
Madeline Dent
4' 0
PR
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Quincy Shelp
7' 10
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
2.
10
Leah Barry
6' 6
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
3.
11
Rachel Pusch
6' 0
PR
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Kayla Kallenbach
16' 0
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
2.
12
Perry Link
15' 7
PR
May 5
Spartan Invitational
3.
10
Ella Johnson
15' 5
Apr 23
Lakeville Mega Meet
4.
10
Estelle Atkinson
15' 0.5
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
5.
10
Jada Abed
14' 7.75
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
6.
9
Eliana Will
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 26
Chanhassen Invitational
7.
12
Megan Kauch
13' 6.75
PR
May 5
Spartan Invitational
8.
11
Alex Rapp
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 19
Orono Quadrangular
9.
10
Peyton Manson
13' 4
PR
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
10.
12
Emily Olson
13' 2.5
PR
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
11.
9
Madeline Dent
12' 8.75
May 23
Metro West Conference JV Championships
12.
9
Anika Fortin
12' 5.5
PR
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
13.
10
Lauren Larson
12' 0
PR
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
14.
9
Maddison Forsyth
10' 11
PR
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kayla Kallenbach
35' 9.75
(.9)
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
2.
10
Jada Abed
30' 6
May 10
Section 6AA True Team
3.
11
Alexandra Rapp
28' 11.5
PR
May 18
Metro West Conference Championships
4.
10
Sophia Rapp
28' 8
PR
May 26
New Prague Last Chance Meet
5.
9
Madeline Dent
28' 6
May 12
Waconia JV Meet
*Recent improvement