Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2008
1998
1997
1996
1995
1989
Indoor
2020
2019
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Eli Thomas
11.96
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
2.
9
Grant Schumm
12.71
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
3.
10
Braiden Brooks
12.79
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
4.
9
Leeland Holihan
12.93
PR
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
5.
11
Cadden Krieger
13.23
PR
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
6.
10
Jeremiah Smith
13.50
May 31
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
7.
11
Isaac Preece
13.54
PR
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
8.
9
Travion Floyd
13.91
Apr 29
Schoolcraft Invitational
9.
9
Zachary Jewell
15.06
PR
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
10.
9
Sean Driscoll
15.45
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Braiden Brooks
11.2h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
2.
9
Grant Schumm
12.8h
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
3.
12
Jaren Christ
13.2h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
4.
9
Leeland Holihan
14.4h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Eli Thomas
24.46
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
2.
10
Braiden Brooks
24.79
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
3.
11
Cadden Krieger
25.31
PR
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
4.
10
Jeremiah Smith
25.59
Apr 29
Schoolcraft Invitational
5.
9
Grant Schumm
25.90
May 31
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
6.
12
Jaren Christ
26.99
PR
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
7.
9
Leeland Holihan
27.34
PR
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
8.
12
Evan Gatz
27.50
PR
Apr 20
BCS White Div. at Lawrence
9.
11
Isaac Preece
28.39
PR
May 13
Little Guys Invitational
10.
9
Travion Floyd
29.16
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
11.
9
Zachary Jewell
31.23
PR
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
12.
9
Enrique Merino
32.46
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
13.
9
Sean Driscoll
33.03
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Braiden Brooks
25.0h
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
2.
10
Jeremiah Smith
26.5h
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
3.
12
Jaren Christ
26.7h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
11
Ignacio Ayesa
26.7h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Cadden Krieger
54.77
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
2.
11
Eli Thomas
57.35
PR
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
3.
10
Jeremiah Smith
58.24
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
4.
9
Grant Schumm
1:00.23
PR
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
5.
9
Leeland Holihan
1:02.38
May 13
Little Guys Invitational
6.
12
Jaren Christ
1:04.27
PR
Apr 20
BCS White Div. at Lawrence
7.
9
Travion Floyd
1:06.08
Apr 29
Schoolcraft Invitational
8.
9
Sean Driscoll
1:10.72
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
9.
9
Zachary Jewell
1:11.27
PR
May 31
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Jeremiah Smith
58.6h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
2.
10
Braiden Brooks
1:02.1h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
3.
11
Ignacio Ayesa
1:02.5h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
4.
12
Jaren Christ
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Ignacio Ayesa
2:15.48
PR
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
2.
10
Austin York
2:17.77
May 31
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
3.
9
Adam Slavens
2:18.59
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
4.
9
Grant Schumm
2:23.31
May 31
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
5.
11
Cadden Krieger
2:30.45
PR
Apr 20
BCS White Div. at Lawrence
6.
10
Ryan Driscoll
2:44.34
May 31
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
7.
12
Patrick Driscoll
2:45.98
PR
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
8.
9
Sean Driscoll
2:48.09
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Adam Slavens
2:17.1h
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
2.
11
Ignacio Ayesa
2:17.6h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
3.
10
Austin York
2:25.8h
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
4.
12
Jaren Christ
2:26.0h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ignacio Ayesa
5:01.40
PR
May 31
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
2.
10
Austin York
5:12.30
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
3.
9
Adam Slavens
5:19.18
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
4.
10
Ryan Driscoll
5:49.80
PR
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
5.
9
Sean Driscoll
6:03.40
Apr 20
BCS White Div. at Lawrence
6.
12
Patrick Driscoll
6:14.27
PR
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
3200 Meters
1.
10
Austin York
11:16.99
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
2.
10
Ryan Driscoll
12:59.04
PR
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Ignacio Ayesa
50.84
PR
May 31
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Braiden Brooks
Leeland Holihan
Ignacio Ayesa
Grant Schumm
50.04
May 13
Little Guys Invitational
2.
Braiden Brooks
Grant Schumm
Jaren Christ
Eli Thomas
50.16
Apr 20
BCS White Div. at Lawrence
3.
Braiden Brooks
Leeland Holihan
Grant Schumm
Cadden Krieger
50.36
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
4.
Braiden Brooks
Leeland Holihan
Grant Schumm
Jeremiah Smith
50.41
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
5.
Braiden Brooks
Leeland Holihan
Austin York
Grant Schumm
51.38
Apr 29
Schoolcraft Invitational
6.
Braiden Brooks
Grant Schumm
Jaren Christ
Leeland Holihan
51.68
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
7.
Braiden Brooks
Leeland Holihan
Grant Schumm
Jaren Christ
53.71
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
8.
Leeland Holihan
Zachary Jewell
Isaac Preece
Travion Floyd
54.14c
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
4x200 Relay -
1.
Braiden Brooks
Cadden Krieger
Grant Schumm
Eli Thomas
1:39.80
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
2.
Braiden Brooks
Cadden Krieger
Grant Schumm
Adam Slavens
1:42.76
May 13
Little Guys Invitational
3.
Braiden Brooks
Jaren Christ
Ignacio Ayesa
Jeremiah Smith
1:44.76
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
4.
Braiden Brooks
Adam Slavens
Grant Schumm
Jeremiah Smith
1:44.80
Apr 29
Schoolcraft Invitational
5.
Braiden Brooks
Adam Slavens
Grant Schumm
Cadden Krieger
1:45.07
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
6.
Braiden Brooks
Grant Schumm
Cadden Krieger
Jeremiah Smith
1:45.71
Apr 20
BCS White Div. at Lawrence
7.
Grant Schumm
Leeland Holihan
Ignacio Ayesa
Jeremiah Smith
1:46.40
May 31
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Braiden Brooks
Adam Slavens
Grant Schumm
Cadden Krieger
3:54.15
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
2.
Braiden Brooks
Adam Slavens
Grant Schumm
Jeremiah Smith
3:57.58
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
3.
Braiden Brooks
Adam Slavens
Grant Schumm
Eli Thomas
3:58.43
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
4.
Braiden Brooks
Grant Schumm
Cadden Krieger
Adam Slavens
3:59.18
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
5.
Adam Slavens
Braiden Brooks
Grant Schumm
Cadden Krieger
3:59.62
May 13
Little Guys Invitational
6.
Adam Slavens
Braiden Brooks
Cadden Krieger
Jeremiah Smith
4:00.57
Apr 20
BCS White Div. at Lawrence
7.
Ignacio Ayesa
Jaren Christ
Braiden Brooks
Jeremiah Smith
4:02.81
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
8.
Ignacio Ayesa
Braiden Brooks
Jaren Christ
Jeremiah Smith
4:06.71
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Adam Slavens
Grant Schumm
Austin York
Ignacio Ayesa
9:03.33
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
2.
Ignacio Ayesa
Jaren Christ
Austin York
Adam Slavens
9:25.74
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
3.
Austin York
Ryan Driscoll
Grant Schumm
Adam Slavens
9:50.69
Apr 29
Schoolcraft Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Evan Gatz
36' 7
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
2.
12
David Rubio
32' 5
PR
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
3.
12
Patrick Driscoll
29' 10.5
PR
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
4.
9
Enrique Merino
29' 3
PR
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Evan Gatz
103' 3
PR
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
2.
12
David Rubio
77' 3
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
3.
12
Patrick Driscoll
66' 5
PR
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
4.
9
Enrique Merino
63' 3
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
High Jump
1.
11
Cadden Krieger
6' 0
PR
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
2.
11
Ignacio Ayesa
5' 3
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
Long Jump
1.
10
Jeremiah Smith
18' 2
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
2.
9
Leeland Holihan
16' 2
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
3.
11
Isaac Preece
13' 10.5
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
4.
9
Travion Floyd
13' 6
Apr 29
Schoolcraft Invitational
5.
9
Zachary Jewell
10' 10
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Adriana Israelite
14.68
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
2.
11
Aitana Acea
15.13
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
3.
10
Ashlyn Herbst
15.54
PR
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
4.
10
Autumn Ackerman
15.86
Apr 29
Schoolcraft Invitational
5.
9
Katherine Dinges
16.59
PR
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
6.
9
Angelina York
16.77
Apr 29
Schoolcraft Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Aitana Acea
14.5h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
2.
10
Autumn Ackerman
15.8h
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
3.
10
Ashlyn Herbst
16.6h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
4.
9
Katherine Dinges
17.0h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Kayanna Lange
29.56
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
2.
10
Ashlyn Herbst
30.81
PR
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
3.
11
Aitana Acea
31.39
PR
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
4.
9
Adriana Israelite
32.29
PR
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
5.
9
Katherine Dinges
33.55
PR
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
6.
10
Lily Morse
33.92
PR
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
7.
10
Autumn Ackerman
34.29
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
8.
9
Angelina York
36.43
PR
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
9.
12
Raven Sanford
38.65
PR
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
10.
11
Karen Merino
41.43
Apr 20
BCS White Div. at Lawrence
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Rylee Rogers
30.2h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
2.
10
Ashley Strefling
32.4h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
3.
11
Aitana Acea
33.0h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
4.
10
Ashlyn Herbst
34.2h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Kursten Smith
1:06.79
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
2.
9
Kayanna Lange
1:10.04
PR
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
3.
10
Ashlyn Herbst
1:11.84c
PR
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
4.
10
Autumn Ackerman
1:23.14c
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
5.
11
Rylee Rogers
1:23.36
Apr 20
BCS White Div. at Lawrence
6.
9
Katherine Dinges
1:25.56
PR
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
7.
9
Adriana Israelite
1:26.42
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
8.
9
Angelina York
1:31.14
PR
Apr 29
Schoolcraft Invitational
9.
12
Raven Sanford
1:33.54
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Ashley Strefling
1:13.6h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
2.
11
Aitana Acea
1:19.1h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
3.
11
Rylee Rogers
1:20.8h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
4.
10
Ashlyn Herbst
1:23.1h
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Ashley Strefling
2:51.44
PR
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
2.
10
Kursten Smith
3:01.89
Apr 20
BCS White Div. at Lawrence
3.
11
Rylee Rogers
3:14.47
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
4.
11
Aitana Acea
3:46.67
PR
Apr 20
BCS White Div. at Lawrence
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ashley Strefling
6:53.19
PR
Apr 20
BCS White Div. at Lawrence
2.
10
Lily Morse
7:37.78
PR
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Rylee Rogers
20.42
PR
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
2.
9
Katherine Dinges
24.76
PR
May 13
Little Guys Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Rylee Rogers
57.77
PR
May 31
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
2.
9
Katherine Dinges
1:07.09
PR
May 13
Little Guys Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Adriana Israelite
Autumn Ackerman
Aitana Acea
Angelina York
59.64
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
2.
Adriana Israelite
Autumn Ackerman
Aitana Acea
Katherine Dinges
59.97
May 13
Little Guys Invitational
3.
Autumn Ackerman
Adriana Israelite
Aitana Acea
Katherine Dinges
1:00.38
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
4.
Aitana Acea
Adriana Israelite
Autumn Ackerman
Katherine Dinges
1:01.46
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
5.
Rylee Rogers
Autumn Ackerman
Ashley Strefling
Angelina York
1:02.56
May 31
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
6.
Autumn Ackerman
Aitana Acea
Angelina York
Katherine Dinges
1:03.54c
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
7.
Autumn Ackerman
Katherine Dinges
Aitana Acea
Ashlynn Herbst
1:03.83
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
8.
Aitana Acea
Adriana Israelite
Autumn Ackerman
Ashlynn Herbst
1:03.95
Apr 20
BCS White Div. at Lawrence
9.
Autumn Ackerman
Katherine Dinges
Adriana Israelite
Ashlynn Herbst
1:03.98
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
10.
Aitana Acea
Angelina York
Autumn Ackerman
Katherine Dinges
1:04.60
Apr 29
Schoolcraft Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Rylee Rogers
Aitana Acea
Ashlynn Herbst
Kayanna Lange
2:02.03
May 13
Little Guys Invitational
2.
Rylee Rogers
Aitana Acea
Ashley Strefling
Ashlynn Herbst
2:04.69
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
3.
Ashlynn Herbst
Aitana Acea
Ashley Strefling
Katherine Dinges
2:08.43
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
4.
Rylee Rogers
Ashlynn Herbst
Aitana Acea
Ashley Strefling
2:09.72
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
5.
Rylee Rogers
Adriana Israelite
Aitana Acea
Ashley Strefling
2:10.95
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
6.
Ashlynn Herbst
Rylee Rogers
Kayanna Lange
Ashley Strefling
2:11.25
Apr 20
BCS White Div. at Lawrence
7.
Aitana Acea
Katherine Dinges
Ashlynn Herbst
2:12.89
Apr 29
Schoolcraft Invitational
4x225 Relay
1.
Raven Sanford
Hannah Krycka
Karen Merino
Lillian Moore
2:50.04
Apr 29
Schoolcraft Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Ashlynn Herbst
Ashley Strefling
Kayanna Lange
Kursten Smith
4:43.75
May 13
Little Guys Invitational
2.
Ashlynn Herbst
Aitana Acea
Kayanna Lange
Kursten Smith
4:50.92
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
3.
Kayanna Lange
Ashley Strefling
Ashlynn Herbst
Kursten Smith
4:50.96
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
4.
Ashley Strefling
Aitana Acea
Rylee Rogers
Kursten Smith
5:03.06
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
5.
Ashlynn Herbst
Ashley Strefling
Rylee Rogers
Kursten Smith
5:04.89
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
6.
Aitana Acea
Rylee Rogers
Kayanna Lange
Kursten Smith
5:12.27
Apr 20
BCS White Div. at Lawrence
7.
Rylee Rogers
Ashlynn Herbst
Aitana Acea
Ashley Strefling
5:16.56
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Kursten Smith
Rylee Rogers
Ashlynn Herbst
Ashley Strefling
12:07.22
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
2.
Ashley Strefling
Lily Morse
Rylee Rogers
Kursten Smith
12:08.80
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
3.
Ashley Strefling
Ashlynn Herbst
Rylee Rogers
Kursten Smith
12:08.90
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
4.
Kursten Smith
Ashlynn Herbst
Rylee Rogers
Ashley Strefling
12:56.56
Apr 20
BCS White Div. at Lawrence
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Kayanna Lange
29' 8.5
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Gobles
2.
11
Karen Merino
25' 7
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
3.
12
Lillian Moore
24' 10.5
PR
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
4.
9
Angelina York
18' 6.5
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
5.
9
Hannah Krycka
16' 9.5
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
6.
9
Leia Williams
16' 6
May 31
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Karen Merino
66' 3.75
PR
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
2.
12
Lillian Moore
63' 1
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
3.
9
Kayanna Lange
50' 3.5
PR
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
4.
9
Hannah Krycka
41' 3
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
5.
9
Leia Williams
36' 2
May 16
BCS White @ River Valley (REAL -- Rescheduled to May 16..
6.
9
Angelina York
28' 2
PR
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
High Jump
1.
10
Kursten Smith
4' 6
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
2.
9
Katherine Dinges
4' 3
PR
May 11
BCS White Jamboree at NB
Long Jump
1.
10
Ashlyn Herbst
11' 10
PR
Apr 11
BCS Jamboree @ Eau Claire
2.
12
Raven Sanford
9' 9.5
Apr 20
BCS White Div. at Lawrence
3.
11
Aitana Acea
9' 3.5
PR
Apr 7
Bridgman Invitational
4.
9
Hannah Krycka
7' 3.5
PR
May 4
BCS White Jamboree at Bridgman
*Recent improvement