Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Creed Whittemore
10.85
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
2.
11
Ja'Carree Kelly
10.93
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
3.
10
Quentin Culter
11.47
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
4.
9
Matthew Henning
11.70
PR
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
5.
10
James Williams
11.71
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
6.
9
Roderick Livingston
11.91
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
7.
11
John Hearn Jr.
11.96
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
8.
12
Irvin Williams
11.97
PR
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
9.
10
Jordan Moore
11.98
PR
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
10.
10
Thaizan Trapp
11.99
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
9
Chase White
11.99
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
12.
11
Joshmael Lawson
12.05
PR
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
13.
11
Jermaine Joyner
12.13
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
14.
10
Brayden Cheong
12.20
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
15.
10
Eddie Brown
12.35
PR
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
16.
9
Ryan Munson
12.43
Apr 16
Santa Fe Last Chance Meet
17.
12
Machir Miller
12.51
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
18.
9
Taylor Carter
12.54
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
19.
12
Mikhail Skapinski
12.82
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
20.
10
xavier Birce
12.94
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
21.
9
Ryan Pearson
13.05
Apr 16
Santa Fe Last Chance Meet
22.
11
William Katz Howick
13.13
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
23.
9
Calum Watson
13.20
PR
Apr 16
Santa Fe Last Chance Meet
24.
11
Nashon Lewis
13.26
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
25.
10
Kaiden Williams
13.37
PR
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
26.
10
Ian Kpuyuf
13.56
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
11
Jaden Canty
13.56
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
28.
9
ISA As-Salafee
15.92
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
200 Meters
1.
11
Creed Whittemore
22.10
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
2.
11
Ja'Carree Kelly
22.80
(-2.2)
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
11
Jermaine Joyner
23.32
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
4.
12
Mikhail Skapinski
23.47
PR
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
5.
10
James Williams
23.48
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
6.
10
Quentin Culter
23.76
PR
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
7.
9
Roderick Livingston
23.93
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
8.
10
Evan Fleming
24.03
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
9.
12
Quan Lee
24.07
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
10.
10
Kaiden Williams
24.24
PR
Apr 16
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
11.
10
Thaizan Trapp
24.70
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
12.
12
Irvin Williams
25.03
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
13.
9
Taylor Carter
25.17
Apr 16
Santa Fe Last Chance Meet
14.
12
Machir Miller
25.40
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
15.
11
Nashon Lewis
25.62
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
16.
10
Jordan Moore
25.87
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
17.
10
Eddie Brown
26.25
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
18.
10
xavier Birce
26.35
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
19.
9
Chase White
26.48
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
20.
9
Ryan Pearson
26.57
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
21.
10
Brayden Cheong
26.70
PR
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
22.
11
Joshmael Lawson
26.73
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
23.
9
Calum Watson
26.91
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
11
William Katz Howick
26.91
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
25.
9
Ryan Munson
26.97
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
26.
10
Jaloen Powell
27.09
PR
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
27.
11
Jaden Canty
27.78
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
28.
10
Ian Kpuyuf
27.92
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
29.
9
Talin Obal
29.07
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
30.
10
Thomas Selli
30.45
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
31.
9
ISA As-Salafee
34.95
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
32.
9
Matthew Henning
39.40
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
400 Meters
1.
10
Evan Fleming
52.12
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
2.
12
Adrian Sermons
52.99
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
3.
9
Roderick Livingston
54.57
Apr 16
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
4.
12
Irvin Williams
55.06
PR
Apr 16
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
5.
10
James Williams
55.99
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
6.
12
Mikhail Skapinski
56.60
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
7.
9
Jaxon Islam
58.99
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
8.
12
Machir Miller
59.27
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
9.
11
Nashon Lewis
59.76
PR
Apr 16
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
10.
9
Chase White
1:00.80
Apr 16
Santa Fe Last Chance Meet
11.
9
Ryan Pearson
1:01.58
PR
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
12.
10
Olen Lokkesmoe
1:02.05
PR
Apr 16
Santa Fe Last Chance Meet
13.
10
xavier Birce
1:02.62
PR
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
14.
9
Ryan Munson
1:05.06
PR
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
15.
10
Brooks Ranvestal
1:05.31
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
16.
9
ISA As-Salafee
1:17.34
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
800 Meters
1.
10
Riley Smith
1:55.17
May 14
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Evan Fleming
1:58.68
Apr 16
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
3.
10
Mark Nance
2:01.59
PR
Mar 26
FSU Relays
4.
11
Emerson Miller
2:01.83
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
5.
9
Gino Palazollo
2:05.90
Apr 16
Santa Fe Last Chance Meet
6.
11
Alan Qui
2:08.81
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
7.
12
Caros Segura
2:09.16
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
8.
9
Calum Watson
2:09.85
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
9.
10
Olen Lokkesmoe
2:29.25
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
10.
10
Mathew Selli
2:30.71
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
11.
9
Talin Obal
2:34.10
PR
Apr 16
Santa Fe Last Chance Meet
12.
9
Ryan Pearson
2:34.85
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
13.
10
Joseph Deehan
2:35.65
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
14.
10
Heston Bradley
2:45.41
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
15.
10
Thomas Selli
2:48.31
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
1600 Meters
1.
11
Emerson Miller
4:18.52
PR
Apr 2
Florida Relays
2.
10
Mark Nance
4:28.85
PR
Apr 2
Florida Relays
3.
10
Riley Smith
4:30.30
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 1
4.
11
Mason Kawaja
4:32.32
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
5.
12
Caros Segura
4:49.80
PR
Apr 16
Santa Fe Last Chance Meet
6.
11
Alan Qui
4:50.54
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
7.
9
Gino Palazollo
4:53.71
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
8.
9
Calum Watson
4:56.54
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
9.
10
Heston Bradley
6:03.53
PR
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
10.
10
Mathew Selli
6:13.16
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
11.
10
Joseph Deehan
6:31.05
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
3200 Meters
1.
11
Emerson Miller
9:16.43
PR
Mar 26
FSU Relays
2.
11
Mason Kawaja
9:33.27
PR
Mar 26
FSU Relays
3.
11
Alan Qui
10:22.45
PR
Apr 16
Santa Fe Last Chance Meet
4.
10
Mark Nance
10:23.17
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
5.
9
Gino Palazollo
10:26.25
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
6.
9
Calum Watson
10:59.10
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Mikhail Skapinski
42.44
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
2.
10
Brayden Cheong
46.47
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
10
Jordan Moore
46.80
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
4.
11
Nashon Lewis
46.88
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
5.
11
Damon Williams
49.07
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
6.
10
Kaiden Williams
55.39
PR
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
4x100 Relay
1.
John Hearn Jr.
Ja'Carree Kelly
Creed Whittemore
Adrian Sermons
42.51
May 14
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Jermaine Joyner
Ja'Carree Kelly
Creed Whittemore
Adrian Sermons
42.52
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 1
3.
Creed Whittemore
Ja'Carree Kelly
Quan Lee
Adrian Sermons
42.57
Apr 2
Florida Relays
4.
Relay Team
42.73
Apr 16
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Ja'Carree Kelly
Adrian Sermons
Mikhail Skapinski
Evan Fleming
3:26.41
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 1
2.
Relay Team
3:29.60
Apr 16
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Emerson Miller
Evan Fleming
Mark Nance
Smith Riley
7:52.27
May 14
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Gino Palazollo
Mason Kawaja
Calum Watson
Caros Segura
8:34.05
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
Relay Team
10:18.39
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Jackson Islam
40' 8.25
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
2.
9
Jaxon Islam
38' 7
PR
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
3.
10
Perris Sylvester
35' 0.5
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
4.
10
Amiris Legette
34' 8.5
Apr 16
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
5.
12
David Anthony
31' 11.25
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
6.
11
Brain Diehl
27' 9.5
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
7.
11
Dimitri Ross
26' 11.25
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
8.
10
Kaleb Session
26' 1
PR
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
9.
11
Nic Ross
24' 8.5
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
David Anthony
104' 5.5
PR
Apr 16
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
2.
11
Nic Ross
90' 5
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
3.
11
Dimitri Ross
84' 9
PR
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
4.
9
Jaxon Islam
84' 1.5
PR
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
5.
9
Jackson Islam
77' 7.75
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
6.
10
Kaleb Session
63' 11.75
PR
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
7.
11
Brain Diehl
61' 4.25
PR
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
8.
10
Amiris Legette
60' 8
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
David Anthony
113' 6.25
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
2.
11
Dimitri Ross
107' 9.75
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
10
Thaizan Trapp
89' 8.25
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
4.
12
Anton Matchev
83' 4
PR
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
5.
11
Malachi Walters
73' 11.75
PR
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
6.
11
Nic Ross
70' 4
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
7.
11
Joshua Adolphson
65' 9.25
PR
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
High Jump
1.
11
John Hearn Jr.
5' 7
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
2.
10
Thaizan Trapp
5' 3.75
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
9
Taylor Carter
5' 3.75
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
John Hearn Jr.
22' 10.75
PR
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
2.
10
Thaizan Trapp
19' 3.75
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
3.
9
Taylor Carter
17' 9.75
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
4.
11
Jermaine Joyner
17' 2.25
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
5.
10
Jaloen Powell
16' 9.5
PR
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
6.
11
Joshmael Lawson
15' 11
PR
Apr 16
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
Triple Jump
1.
11
John Hearn Jr.
44' 5.5
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
2.
12
Adrian Sermons
44' 3.5
PR
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 1
3.
11
Jermaine Joyner
35' 4.75
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Aliyah McCleon
12.18
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
2.
10
Gianna Rizzo
12.64
(.2)
PR
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 1
3.
10
Primaya Johnson
13.09
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
4.
11
Kaniya Booker
13.19
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
5.
9
Jayla Douglas
13.34
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
6.
11
Toni Levy-Davis
13.42
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
7.
9
Jadah Clarks
13.53
PR
Apr 16
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
8.
12
Ji'Reh Williams
13.57
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
9.
12
Jenajah Collins
13.95
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
10.
11
Jaida Wilburn
14.21
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
11.
9
AlexciaShana Segree
14.44
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
12.
11
Craigisha Miller
14.59
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
13.
10
Raven Moore
15.11
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
14.
9
Bailey Doring
15.87
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
15.
11
Isabelle Tseng
16.33
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
16.
9
Tiona Johnson
16.87
PR
Apr 16
Santa Fe Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Aliyah McCleon
24.93
(2.1)
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 1
2.
10
Gianna Rizzo
25.93
(2.1)
PR
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 1
3.
11
Toni Levy-Davis
26.02
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
4.
11
Kaniya Booker
27.49
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
5.
12
Ji'Reh Williams
28.01
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
9
Jayla Douglas
28.01
(-1.3)
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 1
7.
11
Jaida Wilburn
28.68
Apr 16
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
8.
12
Jenajah Collins
28.72
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
9.
9
Jadah Clarks
28.81
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
10.
10
Primaya Johnson
29.39
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
11.
9
Bailey Doring
30.77
Mar 19
Trinity Catholic Invitational #3
12.
9
AlexciaShana Segree
31.13
PR
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
13.
11
Craigisha Miller
32.21
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
14.
10
Raven Moore
33.51
PR
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
15.
9
Tiona Johnson
35.96
PR
Apr 16
Santa Fe Last Chance Meet
16.
11
Isabelle Tseng
36.71
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
400 Meters
1.
9
Aliyah McCleon
1:00.79
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
2.
9
Ashley Hamiton
1:01.47
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
3.
11
Jaida Wilburn
1:04.57
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 1
4.
12
Ji'Reh Williams
1:04.90
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
5.
9
Jadah Clarks
1:06.76
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
6.
12
Jenajah Collins
1:08.87
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
7.
11
Kaniya Booker
1:09.68
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
8.
9
AlexciaShana Segree
1:11.50
PR
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
9.
11
Craigisha Miller
1:15.48
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
10.
10
Raven Moore
1:16.19
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
11.
9
Bailey Doring
1:17.81
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
12.
10
Gianna Rizzo
1:18.34
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
13.
11
Isabelle Tseng
1:24.27
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
14.
10
Smara Martan
1:24.83
PR
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
15.
9
Francesca Trimboi
1:26.89
PR
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
600 Meters
1.
9
Ashley Hamiton
1:46.16
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
2.
9
Eleanor Whisler
1:51.82
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
3.
12
Caitlin Rowe
1:52.66
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
800 Meters
1.
10
Lucy Voss
2:17.67
PR
May 14
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Ashley Hamiton
2:20.67
May 14
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Kate Drummond
2:23.80
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
4.
12
Caitlin Rowe
2:28.71
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
5.
9
Eleanor Whisler
2:29.83
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
6.
10
Emma White
2:33.68
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
7.
10
Annie Riding
2:38.98
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
8.
9
Kaitlyn Goslinga
2:38.99
Apr 16
Santa Fe Last Chance Meet
9.
12
Elizabeth Loosli
2:43.94
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
10.
10
Maggie Whisler
2:49.09
Apr 16
Santa Fe Last Chance Meet
11.
9
Bella Cino
3:13.25
PR
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
1200 Meters
1.
9
Ashley Hamiton
4:05.23
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
2.
9
Eleanor Whisler
4:12.18
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
3.
9
Kaitlyn Goslinga
4:21.08
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
4.
10
Annie Riding
4:25.89
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kate Drummond
5:06.45
Apr 2
Florida Relays
2.
10
Lucy Voss
5:16.55
Apr 2
Florida Relays
3.
10
Emma White
5:31.60
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
4.
9
Eleanor Whisler
5:31.76
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
5.
9
Ashley Hamiton
5:38.38
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
6.
12
Caitlin Rowe
5:53.66
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
7.
12
Elizabeth Loosli
5:53.72
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
8.
9
Kaitlyn Goslinga
5:54.62
Mar 30
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
9.
10
Annie Riding
6:03.84
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
10.
10
Maggie Whisler
6:23.21
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
11.
9
Abigail Carrington
6:47.45
Apr 16
Santa Fe Last Chance Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kate Drummond
11:02.48
Mar 26
FSU Relays
2.
10
Lucy Voss
11:30.50
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
3.
10
Emma White
11:49.74
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 1
4.
9
Eleanor Whisler
11:55.56
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 1
5.
12
Elizabeth Loosli
12:48.83
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Jenajah Collins
1:01.68
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Jayla Douglas
Primaya Johnson
Aliyah McCleon
Gianna Rizzo
48.42
May 14
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
49.29
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
3.
Gianna Rizzo
Jayla Douglas
Aliyah McCleon
Primaya Johnson
49.44
Apr 2
Florida Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Aliyah McCleon
Jaida Wilburn
Ashley Hamiton
Jayla Douglas
4:08.52
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 1
2.
Relay Team
4:18.76
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
3.
Bailey Doring
Jaida Wilburn
Kaniya Booker
Ji'Reh Williams
4:21.35
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 1
4x800 Relay
1.
Kate Drummond
Lucy Voss
Ashley Hamiton
Eleanor Whisler
9:26.5h
May 14
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
9:56.07
Apr 16
Santa Fe Last Chance Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:29.47
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Caitlin Rowe
64' 4.75
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
2.
9
Eleanor Whisler
62' 0.75
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
3.
10
Maggie Whisler
60' 0.75
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
4.
12
Jenajah Collins
52' 3.5
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Khadeejah As-Salafee
4' 11.75
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
2.
11
Kaniya Booker
4' 11
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Primaya Johnson
16' 1.25
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
2.
10
Gianna Rizzo
15' 5
PR
Mar 2
Raider Fr/So Invitational
3.
11
Jaida Wilburn
15' 0
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 1
4.
11
Kaniya Booker
12' 10.25
PR
Apr 9
Alachua County Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jaida Wilburn
37' 0.5
(.3)
PR
May 14
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Primaya Johnson
32' 11.5
PR
Apr 16
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
*Recent improvement