100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Tyler Davis | 11.26 (4.5) | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
2. | 11 | | Vaughn Huey | 11.27 (4.5)PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
3. | 9 | | Evan Chen | 11.65 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
4. | 12 | | Nathan Pascarelli | 11.71PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
5. | 11 | | Benjamin Ali-Watkins | 11.72PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
6. | 12 | | Lucas Rohr | 11.76PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
7. | 12 | | Dylan Bucher | 11.80 (-.9) | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
8. | 11 | | Brett Abitante | 11.83PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
9. | 10 | | Cade Gravett | 11.90 (3.0)PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
10. | 12 | | Mathew Higginbothom | 12.09PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
11. | 10 | | Cavion Page | 12.14 (.2)PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
12. | 12 | | David McPherson | 12.18PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
13. | 9 | | Christopher Porter | 12.20 (1.9)PR | Apr 15 | South Bay F/S Championships |
14. | 12 | | Conrad Bernstein | 12.28PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
15. | 10 | | Jayden Zenaye | 12.33 (2.5) | Apr 15 | South Bay F/S Championships |
16. | 12 | | Sam Pachuta | 12.40 (1.5)PR | Apr 16 | South Bay Varsity Championships |
17. | 11 | | Robbie Mitchell | 12.46PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
18. | 9 | | Evan Nichols | 12.47 (2.5) | Apr 15 | South Bay F/S Championships |
19. | 9 | | Cole Castillo | 12.52 | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
20. | 9 | | Shane Mossman | 12.59 (3.4) | Apr 15 | South Bay F/S Championships |
21. | 11 | | Muhammd Mohamed Imtiaaz | 12.67 | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
22. | 9 | | Felix Fuchs | 12.68 (3.1) | Apr 15 | South Bay F/S Championships |
| 10 | | Michael Wilson | 12.68 (-.9) | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
24. | 11 | | Nicholas Pagel | 12.75 (.2)PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
25. | 9 | | Brett Yada | 12.81 (3.1)PR | Apr 15 | South Bay F/S Championships |
| 9 | | Dayon Thomas | 12.81 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
27. | 9 | | Wesley Gordon | 12.86 (2.9)PR | Apr 15 | South Bay F/S Championships |
28. | 12 | | Ryu Iguchi | 12.89PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
29. | 11 | | Kenneth Morris | 12.99PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
30. | 9 | | Jack Cuzzocrea | 13.13 (2.0) | Apr 15 | South Bay F/S Championships |
31. | 11 | | Anthony Arroyo | 13.16PR | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
32. | 12 | | Dariyon Goodnight | 13.17 (1.8) | Apr 16 | South Bay Varsity Championships |
33. | 11 | | Max Chiet | 13.21PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
34. | 11 | | William Gettinger | 13.23PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
35. | 9 | | Shane Nguyen | 13.47 (1.3)PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
36. | 10 | | Christopher Mead | 13.60PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
37. | 10 | | Garvey Cole | 13.67 (1.1)PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
38. | 10 | | Malachi Fuqua | 13.74 (-1.4)PR | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
39. | 10 | | Diego Escario | 13.77PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
| 9 | | Geordie Mendez | 13.77 (1.3)PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
41. | 12 | | Ryan Campbell | 14.13PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
42. | 9 | | Vicken Semerdjian | 14.42 (1.3)PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Tyler Davis | 22.76 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
2. | 12 | | Dariyon Goodnight | 23.05PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
3. | 12 | | Nathan Pascarelli | 23.25PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
4. | 11 | | Vaughn Huey | 23.62 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
5. | 9 | | Evan Chen | 23.90 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
6. | 12 | | Lucas Rohr | 24.54PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
7. | 10 | | Cavion Page | 24.56PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
8. | 11 | | Benjamin Ali-Watkins | 24.57 (-.3)PR | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
9. | 10 | | Cade Gravett | 24.75 (.9)PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
10. | 12 | | Sam Pachuta | 24.82PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
11. | 11 | | Brett Abitante | 24.88PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
12. | 12 | | Mathew Higginbothom | 24.98PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
| 9 | | Evan Nichols | 24.98 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
14. | 10 | | Jayden Zenaye | 25.26PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
15. | 10 | | Michael Wilson | 25.45 (-.3) | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
16. | 11 | | Nicholas Pagel | 25.47PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
17. | 9 | | Cole Castillo | 25.99 (.0) | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
18. | 9 | | Felix Fuchs | 26.02PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
19. | 11 | | Kenneth Morris | 26.39 (1.8)PR | Mar 19 | Maurice Greene Invitational |
| 12 | | Ryu Iguchi | 26.39 (1.6) | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
21. | 9 | | Brett Yada | 26.67PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
22. | 11 | | Muhammd Mohamed Imtiaaz | 26.74 (1.3) | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
23. | 12 | | Cameron Van Os | 26.84 (1.2)PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
24. | 10 | | Malachi Fuqua | 27.02PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
25. | 12 | | Benjamin Guzman | 28.05 (1.3)PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
26. | 9 | | Geordie Mendez | 28.38 (1.1)PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
27. | 10 | | Taylor Vickerman | 28.40 (1.1) | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
28. | 9 | | Tigran Ispiryan | 28.52 (1.0) | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
29. | 9 | | Cole Smith | 28.54 (1.3)PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
30. | 9 | | Malachi Tank | 28.56 (1.0)PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
31. | 10 | | Garvey Cole | 28.60PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
32. | 10 | | Mackenzie Thompson | 28.93 (1.5)PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
33. | 10 | | Adam Neulander | 29.02 (1.0)PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
34. | 9 | | Shane Nguyen | 29.16 (1.1)PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
35. | 11 | | Maxwell Stahl | 29.67 (1.3) | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
36. | 9 | | Jack Cuzzocrea | 29.78 | Mar 16 | South / Redondo / El Segundo Tri Meet |
37. | 9 | | Justin Nguyen | 29.83 (1.1)PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
38. | 12 | | Charles Henry | 30.21 (1.2)PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
39. | 10 | | Akam Khinda | 30.27 (1.1) | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
40. | 9 | | Vicken Semerdjian | 30.51 (1.1) | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
41. | 9 | | Ryan Butcher | 30.57 (1.0) | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
42. | 9 | | Rocston Issock | 30.69 (1.3)PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
43. | 12 | | Nick Harvey | 32.13 (1.2)PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
44. | 9 | | Nicolas Parisi | 33.46 (1.1)PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Dariyon Goodnight | 50.92PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
2. | 10 | | Tyler Davis | 52.78 | Apr 2 | Trabuco Invite |
3. | 12 | | Nathan Pascarelli | 54.58PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
4. | 12 | | Sam Pachuta | 54.74 | Mar 12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival |
5. | 10 | | Malachi Fuqua | 55.45PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
6. | 12 | | David McPherson | 55.58PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
7. | 10 | | Cavion Page | 56.31PR | Mar 12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival |
8. | 11 | | Muhammd Mohamed Imtiaaz | 56.53PR | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
9. | 12 | | Ryu Iguchi | 56.77PR | Mar 16 | South / Redondo / El Segundo Tri Meet |
10. | 11 | | Benjamin Ali-Watkins | 57.06PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
11. | 9 | | Evan Nichols | 57.43 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
12. | 11 | | Vaughn Huey | 57.51PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
13. | 12 | | Lucas Rohr | 57.60PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
14. | 9 | | Cole Castillo | 57.69 | Mar 12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival |
15. | 9 | | Evan Chen | 58.15PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
16. | 11 | | Nicholas Pagel | 58.17 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
17. | 12 | | Mathew Higginbothom | 58.55PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
18. | 12 | | Conrad Bernstein | 59.30PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
19. | 9 | | Shane Nguyen | 59.34PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
20. | 9 | | Wesley Gordon | 1:00.07 | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
21. | 10 | | Jayden Zenaye | 1:00.39PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
22. | 12 | | Cameron Van Os | 1:00.56PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
23. | 12 | | Benjamin Guzman | 1:00.58PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
24. | 9 | | Malachi Tank | 1:01.09PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
25. | 11 | | Brett Abitante | 1:01.13PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
26. | 11 | | Kenneth Morris | 1:01.21 | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
27. | 9 | | Isaac Matias | 1:01.55PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
28. | 9 | | Cole Smith | 1:01.96PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
29. | 11 | | Jackson Chartier | 1:02.32PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
30. | 10 | | Cade Gravett | 1:03.04PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
31. | 9 | | Shane Mossman | 1:03.06 | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
32. | 9 | | Dayon Thomas | 1:03.08PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
33. | 9 | | Brett Yada | 1:03.12PR | Mar 16 | South / Redondo / El Segundo Tri Meet |
34. | 9 | | Erik Fallon | 1:03.35PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
35. | 10 | | Akam Khinda | 1:04.15PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
36. | 10 | | Adam Neulander | 1:04.27PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
37. | 9 | | Felix Fuchs | 1:04.39 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
38. | 12 | | Nasai Rivas | 1:04.48PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
39. | 10 | | Mackenzie Thompson | 1:04.62PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
40. | 9 | | Tigran Ispiryan | 1:05.07 | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
41. | 10 | | Taylor Vickerman | 1:05.43PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
42. | 9 | | Ryan Butcher | 1:06.17 | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
43. | 11 | | Maxwell Stahl | 1:06.24 | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
44. | 10 | | Kai Carpenter | 1:06.68 | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
45. | 9 | | Christopher Porter | 1:06.77PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
46. | 9 | | Arya Ahadzadeh | 1:07.09PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
47. | 9 | | Rocston Issock | 1:07.37PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
48. | 9 | | Vicken Semerdjian | 1:07.42 | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
49. | 10 | | Michael Wilson | 1:07.47 | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
50. | 12 | | Charles Henry | 1:07.60PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
51. | 10 | | Garvey Cole | 1:09.00PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
52. | 9 | | Justin Nguyen | 1:09.20PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
53. | 9 | | Geordie Mendez | 1:09.35PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
54. | 12 | | Nick Harvey | 1:09.63PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
55. | 9 | | Nicolas Parisi | 1:12.74PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
56. | 9 | | James Camper | 2:26.42PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Luca Romero | 2:02.92PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
2. | 11 | | Owen Frank | 2:10.98 | Apr 9 | 11th Annual Irvine/Asics Distance Carnival |
3. | 9 | | Malachi Tank | 2:15.14PR | Apr 9 | 11th Annual Irvine/Asics Distance Carnival |
4. | 12 | | Dariyon Goodnight | 2:16.25PR | Mar 16 | South / Redondo / El Segundo Tri Meet |
5. | 11 | | Muhammd Mohamed Imtiaaz | 2:16.32PR | Apr 2 | Trabuco Invite |
6. | 12 | | Nasai Rivas | 2:17.20PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
7. | 10 | | Adam Neulander | 2:18.62 | Apr 9 | 11th Annual Irvine/Asics Distance Carnival |
8. | 9 | | Shane Nguyen | 2:19.19PR | Mar 16 | South / Redondo / El Segundo Tri Meet |
9. | 11 | | Jackson Chartier | 2:19.66PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
10. | 9 | | Cole Smith | 2:20.24PR | Apr 2 | Trabuco Invite |
11. | 12 | | Cameron Van Os | 2:21.37PR | Apr 2 | Trabuco Invite |
12. | 9 | | Vicken Semerdjian | 2:21.44 | Apr 9 | 11th Annual Irvine/Asics Distance Carnival |
13. | 9 | | Erik Fallon | 2:24.91PR | Mar 16 | South / Redondo / El Segundo Tri Meet |
14. | 12 | | Nick Harvey | 2:27.82PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
15. | 9 | | Isaac Matias | 2:29.27PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
16. | 9 | | Ryan Butcher | 2:30.33 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
17. | 10 | | Mackenzie Thompson | 2:31.35 | Apr 9 | 11th Annual Irvine/Asics Distance Carnival |
18. | 10 | | Akam Khinda | 2:31.50PR | Apr 9 | 11th Annual Irvine/Asics Distance Carnival |
19. | 9 | | Logan Vasquez | 2:32.20PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
20. | 10 | | Taylor Vickerman | 2:35.03 | Apr 9 | 11th Annual Irvine/Asics Distance Carnival |
21. | 9 | | Rocston Issock | 2:35.43PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
22. | 9 | | Arya Ahadzadeh | 2:38.58PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
23. | 11 | | Maxwell Stahl | 2:39.19 | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
24. | 9 | | Richard Martocci | 2:39.99PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
25. | 9 | | Tigran Ispiryan | 2:41.40 | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
26. | 9 | | Justin Nguyen | 2:41.96PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
27. | 12 | | Charles Henry | 2:43.97PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
28. | 9 | | Nicolas Parisi | 2:45.61PR | Mar 16 | South / Redondo / El Segundo Tri Meet |
29. | 9 | | Geordie Mendez | 2:48.78PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
30. | 10 | | Garvey Cole | 2:56.00PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
|
1000 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Vicken Semerdjian | 3:26.46PR | Feb 19 | Zamperini Invitational @ Zamperini Stadium |
2. | 10 | | Kai Carpenter | 3:28.54PR | Feb 19 | Zamperini Invitational @ Zamperini Stadium |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Luca Romero | 4:24.74 | Apr 2 | Trabuco Invite |
2. | 11 | | Owen Frank | 4:34.14 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
3. | 12 | | Ryu Iguchi | 4:58.28 | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
4. | 12 | | Nasai Rivas | 4:58.59PR | Mar 16 | South / Redondo / El Segundo Tri Meet |
5. | 9 | | Malachi Tank | 4:58.82PR | Mar 12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival |
6. | 11 | | Jackson Chartier | 5:00.80PR | Apr 16 | South Bay Championships Morning 1600 |
7. | 10 | | Adam Neulander | 5:03.59 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
8. | 11 | | Luke Harrell | 5:04.76 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
9. | 9 | | Erik Fallon | 5:07.52PR | Apr 15 | South Bay F/S Championships |
10. | 11 | | Muhammd Mohamed Imtiaaz | 5:07.88PR | Mar 16 | South / Redondo / El Segundo Tri Meet |
11. | 9 | | Cole Smith | 5:19.40PR | Apr 2 | Trabuco Invite |
12. | 9 | | Vicken Semerdjian | 5:19.54 | Apr 9 | 11th Annual Irvine/Asics Distance Carnival |
13. | 9 | | Ryan Butcher | 5:20.51 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
14. | 9 | | Isaac Matias | 5:24.73PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
15. | 12 | | Nick Harvey | 5:24.86PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
16. | 10 | | Kai Carpenter | 5:25.92 | Mar 12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival |
17. | 12 | | Cameron Van Os | 5:26.99PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
18. | 9 | | Shane Nguyen | 5:29.83PR | Mar 12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival |
19. | 12 | | Benjamin Guzman | 5:31.00PR | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
20. | 10 | | Akam Khinda | 5:31.51PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
21. | 11 | | Maxwell Stahl | 5:32.33PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
22. | 9 | | Rocston Issock | 5:41.09PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
23. | 9 | | Richard Martocci | 5:44.76PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
24. | 9 | | Logan Vasquez | 5:44.97PR | Mar 12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival |
25. | 12 | | Charles Henry | 5:45.93PR | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
26. | 10 | | Taylor Vickerman | 5:55.19 | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
27. | 10 | | Mackenzie Thompson | 5:55.34 | Apr 2 | Trabuco Invite |
28. | 9 | | Arya Ahadzadeh | 6:09.34PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
29. | 9 | | Justin Nguyen | 6:11.24PR | Mar 16 | South / Redondo / El Segundo Tri Meet |
30. | 9 | | Nicolas Parisi | 6:12.97PR | Mar 12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival |
31. | 9 | | Tigran Ispiryan | 6:17.67 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
32. | 10 | | Garvey Cole | 6:39.40PR | Mar 12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival |
33. | 9 | | Geordie Mendez | 6:51.33PR | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Luca Romero | 9:30.61 | Mar 19 | Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Owen Frank | 9:39.16 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
3. | 12 | | Nasai Rivas | 10:35.18 | Mar 12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival |
4. | 11 | | Jackson Chartier | 10:50.47PR | Mar 12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival |
5. | 11 | | Luke Harrell | 11:07.10 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
6. | 10 | | Adam Neulander | 11:14.40 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
7. | 9 | | Vicken Semerdjian | 11:22.52 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
8. | 9 | | Malachi Tank | 11:22.61PR | Apr 15 | South Bay F/S Championships |
9. | 9 | | Ryan Butcher | 11:34.49 | Apr 2 | Trabuco Invite |
10. | 12 | | Cameron Van Os | 12:01.52PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
11. | 12 | | Nick Harvey | 12:02.55PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
12. | 9 | | Cole Smith | 12:03.58PR | Mar 16 | South / Redondo / El Segundo Tri Meet |
13. | 12 | | Charles Henry | 12:20.87PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
14. | 11 | | Maxwell Stahl | 12:32.76PR | Mar 16 | South / Redondo / El Segundo Tri Meet |
15. | 10 | | Akam Khinda | 12:48.32PR | Mar 16 | South / Redondo / El Segundo Tri Meet |
|
5000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Luca Romero | 15:47.20PR | Feb 19 | Zamperini Invitational @ Zamperini Stadium |
2. | 11 | | Owen Frank | 16:28.17PR | Feb 19 | Zamperini Invitational @ Zamperini Stadium |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Conrad Bernstein | 20.96 (1.9)PR | Mar 5 | Culver City Invitational |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Conrad Bernstein | 45.44PR | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
2. | 12 | | David McPherson | 46.49PR | Mar 12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival |
3. | 12 | | Jouzif Alhalak | 47.60PR | Mar 16 | South / Redondo / El Segundo Tri Meet |
4. | 11 | | Muhammd Mohamed Imtiaaz | 47.66PR | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
5. | 9 | | Wesley Gordon | 48.87 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
6. | 9 | | Shane Mossman | 49.28 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
7. | 9 | | Christopher Porter | 49.76PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
8. | 11 | | Kenneth Morris | 51.73PR | Mar 16 | South / Redondo / El Segundo Tri Meet |
9. | 11 | | Anthony Arroyo | 51.98PR | Mar 16 | South / Redondo / El Segundo Tri Meet |
10. | 10 | | Malachi Fuqua | 53.74PR | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
11. | 9 | | Jack Cuzzocrea | 54.35 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Evan Chen Nathan Pascarelli Benjamin Ali-Watkins Vaughn Huey | 45.11 | Apr 16 | South Bay Varsity Championships |
2. | | | Relay Team | 45.28 | Mar 16 | South / Redondo / El Segundo Tri Meet |
3. | | | Nathan Pascarelli Dariyon Goodnight Lucas Rohr Vaughn Huey | 45.56 | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
4. | | | Michael Wilson Nathan Pascarelli Evan Chen Vaughn Huey | 45.87 | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
5. | | | Nathan Pascarelli Evan Chen Vaughn Huey Benjamin Ali-Watkins | 46.17 | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
6. | | | Brett Abitante Benjamin Ali-Watkins Mathew Higginbothom Sam Pachuta | 46.81 | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
7. | | | Cavion Page Cole Castillo Evan Chen Cade Gravett | 47.30 | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
8. | | | Jayden Zenaye Christopher Porter Cavion Page Cade Gravett | 47.38 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
9. | | | Cade Gravett Cole Castillo Cavion Page Jayden Zenaye | 48.12 | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
10. | | | Cole Castillo Christopher Porter Cavion Page Cade Gravett | 48.56 | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
11. | | | Andrew Sung Kendrick To Ariel Santiago Jouzif Alhalak | 50.09 | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
12. | | | Nathan Pascarelli Vaughn Huey Michael Wilson Evan Chen | 50.24 | Mar 5 | Culver City Invitational |
13. | | | Ryu Iguchi Nasai Rivas Muhammd Mohamed Imtiaaz Cameron Van Os | 51.98 | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
14. | | | Fernando Felix Edward Leiva Jeremy Hoover Billy McKinzey | 53.04 | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
15. | | | Evan Nichols Felix Fuchs Jayden Zenaye Christopher Porter | 53.10 | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Sam Pachuta Nathan Pascarelli Dariyon Goodnight Tyler Davis | 3:27.19 | May 7 | CIF-SS Division 3 Track and Field Prelims |
2. | | | Sam Pachuta Nathan Pascarelli Tyler Davis Dariyon Goodnight | 3:30.81 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
3. | | | Tyler Davis Dariyon Goodnight Nathan Pascarelli Michael Wilson | 3:35.35 | Mar 5 | Culver City Invitational |
4. | | | Dariyon Goodnight Tyler Davis Dylan Bucher Nathan Pascarelli | 3:41.43 | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
5. | | | Benjamin Ali-Watkins Kenneth Morris Tyler Davis Jouzif Alhalak | 3:53.52 | Mar 19 | Maurice Greene Invitational |
6. | | | Relay Team | 3:56.29 | Mar 12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival |
7. | | | Cavion Page Jayden Zenaye Cole Castillo Evan Nichols | 3:57.03 | Mar 5 | Culver City Invitational |
8. | | | Conrad Bernstein Muhammd Mohamed Imtiaaz Nicholas Pagel Kenneth Morris | 4:03.92 | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
9. | | | Vaughn Huey Michael Wilson Conrad Bernstein Mathew Higginbothom | 4:04.48 | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
10. | | | Shane Nguyen Cavion Page Cole Castillo Evan Nichols | 4:05.41 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
11. | | | Cavion Page Cole Castillo Brett Yada Evan Nichols | 4:05.96 | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
12. | | | Adam Neulander Malachi Tank Shane Nguyen Cole Smith | 4:08.46 | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
13. | | | Nicholas Pagel Sam Pachuta Lucas Rohr Evan Chen | 4:08.54 | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
14. | | | Luca Romero Nasai Rivas Owen Frank Ryu Iguchi | 4:14.04 | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
15. | | | Jackson Chartier Muhammd Mohamed Imtiaaz Benjamin Guzman Nick Harvey | 4:20.78 | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
16. | | | Evan Nichols Cavion Page Cole Castillo Jayden Zenaye | 4:25.28 | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
17. | 9 | | Malachi Tank Ryan Butcher Vicken Semerdjian Cole Smith | 4:26.29 | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
18. | | | Tigran Ispiryan Rocston Issock Kai Carpenter Arya Ahadzadeh | 4:26.31 | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
19. | 9 | | Erik Fallon Shane Nguyen Logan Vasquez Isaac Matias | 4:34.63 | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
20. | | | Maxwell Stahl Charles Henry Cameron Van Os Akam Khinda | 4:38.58 | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 9:07.61 | Feb 19 | Zamperini Invitational @ Zamperini Stadium |
|
Shot Put - 10lb |
1. | 10 | | Cade Gravett | 42' 11.5PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
2. | 9 | | James Camper | 23' 2.5PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Cade Gravett | 41' 6.5PR | Apr 15 | South Bay F/S Championships |
2. | 12 | | Mathew Higginbothom | 37' 11PR | Apr 16 | South Bay Varsity Championships |
3. | 11 | | Jeremy Hoover | 37' 0 | Apr 16 | South Bay Varsity Championships |
4. | 11 | | Edward Leiva | 30' 3PR | Apr 16 | South Bay Varsity Championships |
5. | 12 | | Billy McKinzey | 30' 1PR | Feb 19 | Zamperini Invitational @ Zamperini Stadium |
6. | 11 | | Aidan Hernandez | 29' 8PR | Apr 16 | South Bay Varsity Championships |
7. | 11 | | Fernando Felix | 28' 9PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
8. | 11 | | Mason Linder | 28' 3 | Apr 16 | South Bay Varsity Championships |
9. | 11 | | Nathaniel Ibarra | 25' 9PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
10. | 9 | | James Camper | 22' 5PR | Apr 15 | South Bay F/S Championships |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Jeremy Hoover | 113' 4PR | Apr 16 | South Bay Varsity Championships |
2. | 11 | | Mason Linder | 99' 9 | Apr 16 | South Bay Varsity Championships |
3. | 12 | | Billy McKinzey | 96' 9PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
4. | 11 | | Aidan Hernandez | 94' 6.25PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
5. | 10 | | Cade Gravett | 81' 11 | Apr 15 | South Bay F/S Championships |
6. | 11 | | Fernando Felix | 81' 2PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
7. | 11 | | Nathaniel Ibarra | 61' 0PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
8. | 9 | | James Camper | 52' 3PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Dylan Bucher | 6' 2PR | Apr 16 | South Bay Varsity Championships |
2. | 11 | | Robbie Mitchell | 5' 6 | Feb 19 | Zamperini Invitational @ Zamperini Stadium |
3. | 11 | | William Gettinger | 5' 4PR | Mar 5 | Culver City Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Jouzif Alhalak | 4' 8PR | Feb 19 | Zamperini Invitational @ Zamperini Stadium |
5. | 10 | | Christopher Mead | 4' 2PR | Feb 19 | Zamperini Invitational @ Zamperini Stadium |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Max Chiet | 11' 9 | Mar 12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival |
2. | 9 | | Vicken Semerdjian | 6' 0PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Dylan Bucher | 21' 6.5PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
2. | 12 | | Conrad Bernstein | 19' 6.5PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
3. | 11 | | Benjamin Ali-Watkins | 18' 5.5PR | Mar 19 | Maurice Greene Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Robbie Mitchell | 18' 5.25PR | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
5. | 12 | | Kendrick To | 17' 11.5PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
| 12 | | Jouzif Alhalak | 17' 11.5PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
7. | 10 | | Christopher Mead | 17' 0PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
8. | 11 | | Kenneth Morris | 16' 5.5PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
9. | 9 | | Dayon Thomas | 15' 10 | Apr 15 | South Bay F/S Championships |
10. | 12 | | Ryan Campbell | 15' 9PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
11. | 12 | | Ariel Santiago | 15' 8.5PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
12. | 12 | | Billy McKinzey | 15' 7.5PR | Feb 19 | Zamperini Invitational @ Zamperini Stadium |
13. | 11 | | William Gettinger | 15' 2PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
14. | 12 | | Andrew Sung | 15' 1PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
15. | 10 | | Diego Escario | 14' 9PR | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
16. | 11 | | Fernando Felix | 13' 3PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Dylan Bucher | 42' 5PR | Apr 16 | South Bay Varsity Championships |
2. | 11 | | Robbie Mitchell | 40' 10 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
3. | 12 | | Conrad Bernstein | 39' 7.5PR | Apr 16 | South Bay Varsity Championships |
4. | 11 | | Benjamin Ali-Watkins | 38' 6.5PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
5. | 12 | | Jouzif Alhalak | 36' 7.5PR | Mar 19 | Maurice Greene Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Christopher Mead | 36' 6PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
7. | 12 | | Kendrick To | 35' 5PR | Feb 19 | Zamperini Invitational @ Zamperini Stadium |
8. | 12 | | Billy McKinzey | 35' 0.5PR | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
9. | 12 | | Andrew Sung | 34' 7PR | Mar 5 | Culver City Invitational |
10. | 12 | | Ariel Santiago | 34' 1.5PR | Mar 9 | North/Torrance/El Segundo/Lawndale 4-Way |
11. | 9 | | Dayon Thomas | 33' 4 | Apr 28 | Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
12. | 11 | | William Gettinger | 32' 7PR | Mar 23 | Culver City Vs El Segundo, Da Vinci & Hawthorne |
13. | 12 | | Ryan Campbell | 32' 6PR | Feb 23 | West vs El Segundo Dual |
14. | 10 | | Diego Escario | 30' 8PR | Mar 5 | Culver City Invitational |
15. | 11 | | Fernando Felix | 28' 9PR | Mar 3 | Palos Verdes vs El Segundo vs San Pedro |
|