Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Dontavious Williams
11.30
PR
May 18
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley
2.
10
Martez Taylor
11.64
PR
May 18
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley
3.
11
Adrain Agee
11.91
PR
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
4.
12
Daquavion Oakes
12.16
PR
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
5.
11
Oshvian Dismuke
12.18
PR
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
6.
11
Athavion Coleman
12.22
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
7.
9
MyNes Murray
12.30
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
8.
10
Jayden Wilson
12.48
PR
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
9.
10
Leonard Spates
12.48
PR
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
10.
11
Brennan Horton-Lee
12.57
PR
Apr 12
Guilford/Hononegah/Auburn
11.
10
Elijah Malone
12.77
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
12.
9
Dajuan Bates
12.87
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
13.
10
Keith Lindell
13.08
PR
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
14.
9
Ashwin Prasanna
13.09
PR
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
15.
11
Charles Jefferson III
13.11
PR
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
16.
11
Isaac Sturdivant
13.49
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
17.
11
Ethen Hiland
13.76
PR
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
18.
11
Calvin Smith
14.60
PR
Apr 12
Guilford/Hononegah/Auburn
200 Meters
1.
11
Dontavious Williams
23.28
PR
May 18
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley
2.
10
Martez Taylor
24.53
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
3.
11
Athavion Coleman
24.56
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
4.
9
MyNes Murray
25.44c
Apr 29
Gib Seegers Track and Field Classic
5.
10
Elijah Malone
25.49
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
6.
10
Jayden Wilson
25.93
PR
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
7.
9
Ashwin Prasanna
26.34
PR
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
8.
9
William Schirger
26.63
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
9.
10
Philippe Ndikumana
26.81
Apr 12
Guilford/Hononegah/Auburn
10.
11
Ethen Hiland
27.65
PR
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
11.
9
Dajuan Bates
28.26
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
12.
12
Nam Pham
28.49
PR
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
13.
11
Isaac Sturdivant
29.00
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
14.
11
Charles Jefferson III
32.34
PR
Apr 12
Guilford/Hononegah/Auburn
400 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Arreola
57.86
PR
Apr 16
Ottawa Invitational (Boys Only)
2.
10
Rakim Chaney
58.20
Apr 16
Ottawa Invitational (Boys Only)
3.
9
William Schirger
58.22
PR
May 18
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley
4.
11
Joey Woloszyn
59.19
PR
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
5.
10
Keith Lindell
59.90
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
6.
11
Sam Manley
1:00.21
PR
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
7.
12
Nam Pham
1:01.22
PR
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
8.
11
Isaac Sturdivant
1:06.48
May 3
NIC 10 Auburn/Belvidere/East/Boylan
9.
11
Aidan Neuses
1:08.92
PR
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
10.
10
Leodain Duran- Gomez
1:16.08
PR
May 3
NIC 10 Auburn/Belvidere/East/Boylan
11.
11
Grant Hastings
1:21.18
PR
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
800 Meters
1.
11
Alex Kruchten
2:03.96
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
2.
10
Anthony Fulbright
2:10.0h
PR
Apr 29
Gib Seegers Track and Field Classic
3.
11
Joey Woloszyn
2:13.52
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
4.
11
Sam Manley
2:18.79
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
5.
11
Jordan Woloszyn
2:19.89
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
6.
12
James Wallis
2:20.43
PR
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
7.
11
Calvin Smith
2:20.72
Apr 16
Ottawa Invitational (Boys Only)
8.
10
Rakim Chaney
2:24.36
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
9.
10
Sawyer Johnson
2:24.67
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
10.
9
Henry Peifer
2:32.23
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
11.
11
Ahmad Hamad
2:35.50
PR
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
12.
12
Abraham Chavez
2:46.23
PR
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
1600 Meters
1.
12
James Wallis
4:53.84
PR
May 18
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley
2.
11
Jordan Woloszyn
4:54.25
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
3.
11
Alex Kruchten
4:59.95
PR
May 3
NIC 10 Auburn/Belvidere/East/Boylan
4.
10
Sawyer Johnson
5:02.48
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
5.
11
Joey Woloszyn
5:07.51
May 3
NIC 10 Auburn/Belvidere/East/Boylan
6.
11
Calvin Smith
5:12.50
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
7.
11
Ahmad Hamad
5:20.80
PR
May 3
NIC 10 Auburn/Belvidere/East/Boylan
3200 Meters
1.
12
James Wallis
10:28.28
PR
May 18
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley
2.
11
Jordan Woloszyn
10:29.48
PR
May 18
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley
3.
10
Sawyer Johnson
11:04.40
May 3
NIC 10 Auburn/Belvidere/East/Boylan
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Brandon Ferguson
15.85
May 18
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley
2.
10
Philippe Ndikumana
17.58
May 18
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley
3.
9
Gian Sasan
21.11
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Brandon Ferguson
42.93
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
2.
10
Philippe Ndikumana
45.02
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
3.
12
Ian Torrisi
47.61
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
4.
11
Jordan Woloszyn
49.67
PR
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
5.
9
Gian Sasan
55.24c
PR
Apr 29
Gib Seegers Track and Field Classic
6.
11
Ethen Hiland
56.22
PR
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
4x100 Relay
1.
MyNes Murray
Leonard Spates
Elijah Malone
Oshvian Dismuke
44.29
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
2.
Dontavious Williams
Athavion Coleman
Martez Taylor
Terry Horton
44.72
May 18
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley
3.
Dontavious Williams
Athavion Coleman
Terry Horton
Martez Taylor
45.69
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
4.
Daquavion Oakes
Terry Horton
Dontavious Williams
Adrain Agee
46.09
Apr 12
Guilford/Hononegah/Auburn
5.
Oshvian Dismuke
Daquavion Oakes
Terry Horton
Adrain Agee
46.19
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
6.
Oshvian Dismuke
Martez Taylor
Terry Horton
Dontavious Williams
46.21
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
7.
Dontavious Williams
Martez Taylor
Terry Horton
Athavion Coleman
46.50
May 3
NIC 10 Auburn/Belvidere/East/Boylan
8.
MyNes Murray
Athavion Coleman
Charles Jefferson III
Ashwin Prasanna
47.07
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
9.
Dontavious Williams
MyNes Murray
Terry Horton
Leonard Spates
47.44c
Apr 29
Gib Seegers Track and Field Classic
10.
MyNes Murray
Ethen Hiland
Philippe Ndikumana
Martez Taylor
47.48
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
11.
Ashwin Prasanna
MyNes Murray
Elijah Malone
Leonard Spates
47.96
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
12.
MyNes Murray
Martez Taylor
Ashwin Prasanna
Elijah Malone
48.77
Apr 12
Guilford/Hononegah/Auburn
13.
MyNes Murray
Jayden Wilson
Leonard Spates
Elijah Malone
48.90
May 3
NIC 10 Auburn/Belvidere/East/Boylan
14.
Patrick Dubose Jr.
Dajuan Bates
Ethen Hiland
Charles Jefferson III
52.41
Apr 12
Guilford/Hononegah/Auburn
15.
Ethen Hiland
Patrick Dubose Jr.
Mason Schneider
Elijah Malone
53.93
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
4x200 Relay -
1.
Dontavious Williams
Athavion Coleman
Martez Taylor
Terry Horton
1:35.30
May 18
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley
2.
Dontavious Williams
Terry Horton
Athavion Coleman
Martez Taylor
1:36.78
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
3.
Athavion Coleman
Daquavion Oakes
Terry Horton
Adrain Agee
1:37.57
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
4.
Dontavious Williams
Martez Taylor
Athavion Coleman
Adrain Agee
1:38.13
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
5.
Athavion Coleman
Dontavious Williams
Terry Horton
Martez Taylor
1:38.56
May 3
NIC 10 Auburn/Belvidere/East/Boylan
6.
MyNes Murray
Dontavious Williams
Terry Horton
Leonard Spates
1:41.0h
Apr 29
Gib Seegers Track and Field Classic
7.
MyNes Murray
Terry Horton
Daquavion Oakes
Adrain Agee
1:42.17
Apr 16
Ottawa Invitational (Boys Only)
8.
Ashwin Prasanna
Jayden Wilson
Ethen Hiland
Elijah Malone
1:42.4h
Apr 29
Gib Seegers Track and Field Classic
9.
MyNes Murray
Jayden Wilson
Leonard Spates
Elijah Malone
1:42.53
May 3
NIC 10 Auburn/Belvidere/East/Boylan
10.
MyNes Murray
Ashwin Prasanna
Martez Taylor
Elijah Malone
1:43.02
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
11.
MyNes Murray
Elijah Malone
Martez Taylor
Ashwin Prasanna
1:43.16
Apr 12
Guilford/Hononegah/Auburn
12.
MyNes Murray
Jayden Wilson
Elijah Malone
Leonard Spates
1:43.65
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
13.
Terry Horton
Daquavion Oakes
Adrain Agee
Leonard Spates
1:45.50
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
4x400 Relay
1.
Alex Kruchten
Sam Manley
Calvin Smith
Aaron Arreola
3:55.20
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
2.
Keith Lindell
Isaac Sturdivant
Philippe Ndikumana
Rakim Chaney
3:55.68
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
3.
Alex Kruchten
Rakim Chaney
Aaron Arreola
Sam Manley
3:59.9h
Apr 29
Gib Seegers Track and Field Classic
4.
Alex Kruchten
Philippe Ndikumana
Joey Woloszyn
Aaron Arreola
4:00.89
May 18
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley
5.
Alex Kruchten
William Schirger
Calvin Smith
James Wallis
4:06.03
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
6.
Alex Kruchten
Joey Woloszyn
Sam Manley
Rakim Chaney
4:07.24
Apr 16
Ottawa Invitational (Boys Only)
7.
Alex Kruchten
Aaron Arreola
William Schirger
Philippe Ndikumana
4:07.68
May 3
NIC 10 Auburn/Belvidere/East/Boylan
8.
Joseph Woloszyn
Nam Pham
Aaron Arreola
Jordan Woloszyn
4:10.22
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
9.
Sebastien Roethle
Connor Herrell
Sam Manley
Sawyer Johnson
4:11.05
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
10.
Henry Peifer
Nam Pham
William Schirger
Rakim Chaney
4:36.64
Apr 12
Guilford/Hononegah/Auburn
4x800 Relay
1.
Sam Manley
Sawyer Johnson
Calvin Smith
Joey Woloszyn
9:04.07
May 18
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley
2.
Rakim Chaney
Calvin Smith
Sam Manley
William Schirger
9:21.3h
Apr 29
Gib Seegers Track and Field Classic
3.
Calvin Smith
Sam Manley
Henry Peifer
Joey Woloszyn
9:21.78
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Patrick Dubose Jr.
13.20m
May 18
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley
2.
11
Ethen Hiland
11.68m
PR
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
3.
10
Jasper Jenkins
9.93m
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
4.
11
Mason Schneider
9.58m
Apr 16
Ottawa Invitational (Boys Only)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Patrick Dubose Jr.
29.37m
Apr 16
Ottawa Invitational (Boys Only)
2.
11
Ethen Hiland
28.72m
PR
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
3.
11
Mason Schneider
25.02m
PR
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
4.
10
Jasper Jenkins
21.54m
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
High Jump
1.
10
Terry Horton
1.73m
Apr 29
Gib Seegers Track and Field Classic
2.
10
Leonard Spates
1.68m
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
3.
11
Charles Jefferson III
1.65m
PR
Apr 12
Guilford/Hononegah/Auburn
Pole Vault
1.
11
Joey Woloszyn
2.95m
PR
May 18
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley
2.
12
Nam Pham
2.44m
PR
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
3.
11
Sam Manley
2.33m
PR
Apr 22
Red Grange Invitational
4.
11
Calvin Smith
1.98m
PR
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
Long Jump
1.
11
Oshvian Dismuke
6.10m
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
2.
10
Leonard Spates
6.09m
May 18
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley
3.
11
Brennan Horton-Lee
5.56m
PR
Apr 12
Guilford/Hononegah/Auburn
4.
12
Daquavion Oakes
5.31m
PR
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
Triple Jump
1.
11
Oshvian Dismuke
11.17m
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Essence Horton-Graves
11.90
(1.4)
PR
May 21
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Ma'Kayala Winters
12.83
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Track Championship
3.
10
Cassidy Land
14.53
May 11
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley
4.
10
Carrington Weatherly
14.57
PR
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
5.
11
Aniyah Bell
14.76
PR
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
6.
9
Cherish Walker
14.80
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
7.
10
Timberlyn Turner
14.88
PR
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
8.
12
Jocelyn Blair
15.08
PR
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
9.
10
Elizabeth Mueller
15.11
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
10.
9
Keeyonna Conner
15.39
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Track Championship
11.
10
Miriam Johnson
15.57
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
12.
9
Lisandra Cervantes
16.37
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
13.
9
Yamile Belmorles
16.38
PR
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
14.
9
Zaydia Hale
16.48
PR
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
200 Meters
1.
10
Essence Horton-Graves
25.59
May 11
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley
2.
10
Carrington Weatherly
28.59
May 11
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley
3.
10
Timberlyn Turner
29.95
PR
Apr 29
Conant Twilight Invitational
4.
10
Cassidy Land
30.28
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Track Championship
5.
9
Keeyonna Conner
31.51
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
6.
10
Elizabeth Mueller
31.66
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
7.
10
Miriam Johnson
33.13
PR
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
8.
9
Cherish Walker
33.23
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
9.
9
Lisandra Cervantes
33.90
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
10.
9
Yamile Belmorles
34.57
PR
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
11.
10
Dontrinique Ingram-Love
35.38
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
12.
9
Zaydia Hale
36.17
PR
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
400 Meters
1.
10
Cecelia Fumo
1:10.08
PR
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
2.
10
Jessica Garcia
1:10.55
PR
May 11
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley
3.
10
Ekaterina Dmitrieva
1:11.94c
Apr 22
Oregon Landers-Loomis Girls Invitational
4.
10
Carrington Weatherly
1:12.53
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
5.
9
Madeline Lara
1:23.10
PR
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
800 Meters
1.
12
Christina Nikas
2:35.01
PR
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
2.
10
Ekaterina Dmitrieva
2:36.92
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Landers-Loomis Girls Invitational
3.
10
Cecelia Fumo
2:40.05
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Track Championship
4.
10
Jessica Garcia
2:53.47
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
5.
11
Atsary Tiem
2:53.66
PR
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
6.
11
Jessica Perez-Ferman
2:59.90
Apr 16
35th Annual Rock Island Girls' ABC Track and Field Invi..
7.
12
Lauren Hoffman
3:07.88
PR
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
8.
9
Madeline Lara
3:12.75
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Track Championship
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ekaterina Dmitrieva
5:38.28
PR
May 11
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley
2.
12
Christina Nikas
5:47.43
Apr 16
35th Annual Rock Island Girls' ABC Track and Field Invi..
3.
12
Lauren Hoffman
6:07.62
PR
May 11
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley
4.
11
Atsary Tiem
6:33.82
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Landers-Loomis Girls Invitational
5.
11
Jessica Perez-Ferman
6:35.33
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Track Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Atsary Tiem
13:49.07
PR
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Soloria Jackson
18.00
May 11
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley
2.
10
Lorelei Marmion
18.49
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Track Championship
3.
11
Amor Berumen
19.66
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Track Championship
4.
10
Amirah Qassem
25.35
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Soloria Jackson
52.59
May 11
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley
2.
10
Lorelei Marmion
54.99
May 11
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley
3.
11
Amor Berumen
1:00.46
PR
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
4.
10
Amirah Qassem
1:12.23
PR
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
4x100 Relay
1.
Ma'Kayala Winters
Aniyah Bell
Carrington Weatherly
Essence Horton-Graves
51.84c
Apr 12
Guilford/Hononegah/Auburn
2.
Soloria Jackson
Essence Horton-Graves
Cherish Walker
Ma'Kayala Winters
52.17
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Track Championship
3.
Ma'Kayala Winters
Carrington Weatherly
Jocelyn Blair
Essence Horton-Graves
52.42
Apr 16
35th Annual Rock Island Girls' ABC Track and Field Invi..
4.
Ma'Kayala Winters
Jocelyn Blair
Sonjae Fizer
Essence Horton-Graves
52.44
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
5.
Ma'Kayala Winters
Keeyonna Conner
Aniyah Bell
Essence Horton-Graves
52.66
Apr 29
Conant Twilight Invitational
6.
Ma'Kayala Winters
Sonjae Fizer
Jocelyn Blair
Essence Horton-Graves
52.85
Apr 22
Oregon Landers-Loomis Girls Invitational
7.
Ma'Kayala Winters
Carrington Weatherly
Aniyah Bell
Essence Horton-Graves
53.06
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
8.
Lisandra Cervantes
Keeyonna Conner
Miriam Johnson
Yamile Belmorles
1:00.58
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Track Championship
9.
Keeyonna Conner
Cassidy Land
Elizabeth Mueller
Lisandra Cervantes
1:01.31
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
10.
Lisandra Cervantes
Keeyonna Conner
Cassidy Land
Miriam Johnson
1:04.14c
Apr 12
Guilford/Hononegah/Auburn
11.
Yamile Belmorles
Lisandra Cervantes
Keeyonna Conner
Miriam Johnson
1:06.47
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
4x200 Relay -
1.
Carrington Weatherly
Timberlyn Turner
Elizabeth Mueller
Cassidy Land
1:55.63
May 11
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley
2.
Timberlyn Turner
Carrington Weatherly
Christina Nikas
Cassidy Land
1:57.69
Apr 29
Conant Twilight Invitational
3.
Aniyah Bell
Cassidy Land
Carrington Weatherly
Essence Horton-Graves
1:58.78
Apr 19
Belvidere North/Boylan/Jefferson/Auburn
4.
Carrington Weatherly
Timberlyn Turner
Cassidy Land
Elizabeth Mueller
2:00.24
Apr 16
35th Annual Rock Island Girls' ABC Track and Field Invi..
5.
Cassidy Land
Elizabeth Mueller
Christina Nikas
Cherish Walker
2:02.26
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Track Championship
6.
Sonjae Fizer
Cherish Walker
Timberlyn Turner
Keeyonna Conner
2:03.83
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
7.
Yamile Belmorles
Miriam Johnson
Elizabeth Mueller
Lisandra Cervantes
2:03.95
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
8.
Cassidy Land
Timberlyn Turner
Aniyah Bell
Carrington Weatherly
2:11.91
Apr 12
Guilford/Hononegah/Auburn
9.
Keeyonna Conner
Lisandra Cervantes
Miriam Johnson
Yamile Belmorles
2:12.09
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Track Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Christina Nikas
Ekaterina Dmitrieva
Cecelia Fumo
Jessica Garcia
4:52.60
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Track Championship
2.
Christina Nikas
Jessica Garcia
Cecelia Fumo
Jessica Perez-Ferman
4:52.69
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
3.
Ekaterina Dmitrieva
Christina Nikas
Cecelia Fumo
Jessica Garcia
4:56.64
May 11
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley
4.
Ekaterina Dmitrieva
Christina Nikas
Cecelia Fumo
Jessica Perez-Ferman
5:17.89
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
4x800 Relay
1.
Cecelia Fumo
Amor Berumen
Lauren Hoffman
Jessica Garcia
12:04.02
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Briana Manning
10.12m
May 11
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley
2.
10
Brielle Rach
6.68m
PR
Apr 29
Conant Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Cassidy Land
6.55m
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Track Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Briana Manning
33.18m
May 11
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley
2.
10
Brielle Rach
19.05m
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
Pole Vault
1.
12
Lauren Hoffman
1.98m
PR
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
2.
10
Brielle Rach
1.83m
Apr 5
Auburn HS Track
10
Ekaterina Dmitrieva
1.83m
Apr 27
Harlem/Belvidere North/East/Auburn
4.
9
Madeline Lara
1.55m
PR
Apr 16
35th Annual Rock Island Girls' ABC Track and Field Invi..
Long Jump
1.
11
Ma'Kayala Winters
5.66m
Apr 12
Guilford/Hononegah/Auburn
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ma'Kayala Winters
10.92m
Apr 12
Guilford/Hononegah/Auburn
*Recent improvement