Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kameron Gethers
10.71
PR
May 26
#1 Valparaiso Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
12
Alex Watta
10.78
PR
May 26
#1 Valparaiso Boys IHSAA Regional
200 Meters
1.
11
Kameron Gethers
21.76
PR
May 26
#1 Valparaiso Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
12
Alex Watta
22.00
(.5)
PR
Jun 4
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Josh Berry
50.09
May 19
#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
12
Ryan Mauder
50.10
PR
May 19
#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
800 Meters
1.
10
Charlie Newton
2:04.12
May 11
DAC Track Meet 2022
2.
12
Vincent Vanderveen
2:07.61
PR
May 19
#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
9
Evan Smith
2:11.39
PR
May 11
DAC Track Meet 2022
1600 Meters
1.
10
Riley Petrovich
4:37.49
May 19
#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
12
Avery Ramos
4:44.34
PR
May 11
DAC Track Meet 2022
3200 Meters
1.
10
Austin Wojcik
9:58.14
Apr 22
Carmel 3200 Distance Showcase
2.
10
Riley Petrovich
10:03.34
Apr 22
Carmel 3200 Distance Showcase
3.
11
Kaden Smith
10:10.33
Apr 22
Carmel 3200 Distance Showcase
4.
10
Drew McGrath
10:24.60
PR
Apr 22
Carmel 3200 Distance Showcase
5.
9
Evan Smith
10:24.83
Apr 22
Carmel 3200 Distance Showcase
6.
12
Ethan Schassberger
10:42.69
PR
May 19
#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jack Batinick
16.49
PR
May 11
DAC Track Meet 2022
2.
11
Brayden Boggs
17.00
May 19
#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
10
Travis Garcia
18.04
May 11
DAC Track Meet 2022
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Brayden Boggs
43.45
May 11
DAC Track Meet 2022
2.
12
Jack Batinick
43.46
PR
May 26
#1 Valparaiso Boys IHSAA Regional
4x100 Relay
1.
Norris Toussaint
Alex Watta
Kameron Gethers
Mateo Cortez
42.11
May 26
#1 Valparaiso Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
Mateo Cortez
Alex Watta
Norris Toussaint
Kameron Gethers
42.54
May 11
DAC Track Meet 2022
3.
Norris Toussaint
Alex Watta
Julian Page
Mateo Cortez
43.48
Jun 4
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.
Mateo Cortez
Kameron Gethers
Norris Toussaint
Alex Watta
43.64
Apr 15
Sprinter Showcase
4x400 Relay
1.
Josh Berry
Kameron Gethers
Norris Toussaint
Ryan Mauder
3:22.86
May 26
#1 Valparaiso Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
Ryan Mauder
Norris Toussaint
Kameron Gethers
Josh Berry
3:28.47
May 11
DAC Track Meet 2022
3.
Josh Berry
Brayden Boggs
Norris Toussaint
Ryan Mauder
3:29.72
May 19
#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
4x800 Relay
1.
Vincent Vanderveen
Evan Smith
Charlie Newton
Avery Ramos
8:35.29
May 19
#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
Roger Ochoa
Tyler Gagliardi
Sebastian Groszek
Evan Smith
8:59.92
May 11
DAC Track Meet 2022
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Andy Almazan
46' 6.5
PR
May 11
DAC Track Meet 2022
2.
11
Chad Graham
45' 10
PR
May 11
DAC Track Meet 2022
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Gage Badie
156' 11
PR
May 19
#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
10
Chris Gavin
113' 6
May 19
#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
12
Evan Duerst
98' 9
PR
May 11
DAC Track Meet 2022
High Jump
1.
11
Dylan DeYoung
5' 4
PR
May 19
#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jack Batinick
12' 6
PR
May 19
#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
Cal Bowman
9' 6
May 19
#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
1.
10
Josh Berry
22' 4.5
May 26
#1 Valparaiso Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
12
Norris Toussaint
21' 10
PR
May 11
DAC Track Meet 2022
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Rylie Klaich
12.33
PR
May 24
#1 Portage Girls IHSAA Regional
2.
11
Cali Kroncke
12.71
PR
May 24
#1 Portage Girls IHSAA Regional
3.
10
Krystian Dilosa
13.82
Mar 26
Lassalle Legends Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Rylie Klaich
25.88
May 24
#1 Portage Girls IHSAA Regional
2.
11
Cali Kroncke
26.46
PR
May 24
#1 Portage Girls IHSAA Regional
400 Meters
1.
10
Anastasia Rosa
1:00.60
May 24
#1 Portage Girls IHSAA Regional
2.
11
Noelle Dilosa
1:01.42
May 24
#1 Portage Girls IHSAA Regional
3.
12
Kai Dilosa
1:06.73
PR
Mar 26
Lassalle Legends Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Danielle Moore
2:27.06
PR
May 24
#1 Portage Girls IHSAA Regional
2.
10
Sydney Churilla
2:31.63
May 17
#2 Lowell Girls IHSAA Sectional
1600 Meters
1.
10
Nicole Vollrath
5:37.74
May 17
#2 Lowell Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
10
Addison Roth
5:40.90
May 17
#2 Lowell Girls IHSAA Sectional
3200 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Kosiek
11:32.31
PR
May 17
#2 Lowell Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
Mackenzie Smith
12:21.82
PR
Mar 26
Lassalle Legends Invitational
3.
10
Nicole Vollrath
12:37.79
May 17
#2 Lowell Girls IHSAA Sectional
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Anastasia Thompson
14.77
(1.2)
Jun 3
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Anne Carmichael
16.60
May 17
#2 Lowell Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
12
Kai Dilosa
17.65
PR
Mar 26
Lassalle Legends Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Anne Carmichael
45.43
Jun 3
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Anastasia Thompson
47.82
May 17
#2 Lowell Girls IHSAA Sectional
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Krystian Dilosa
Anastasia Thompson
Cali Kroncke
Rylie Klaich
47.91
Jun 3
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
51.32
Mar 26
Lassalle Legends Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:51.18
Mar 26
Lassalle Legends Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Kai Dilosa
Anastasia Thompson
Anne Carmichael
Anastasia Rosa
4:01.09
May 24
#1 Portage Girls IHSAA Regional
2.
Relay Team
4:18.64
Mar 26
Lassalle Legends Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Marie Weber
Addison Roth
Sydney Churilla
Danielle Moore
10:05.21
May 24
#1 Portage Girls IHSAA Regional
2.
Marie Weber
Tara Schassburger
Sydney Churilla
Danielle Moore
10:16.99
May 17
#2 Lowell Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
Relay Team
10:47.66
Mar 26
Lassalle Legends Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Sarah Schoonmaker
39' 1
PR
May 17
#2 Lowell Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
11
Lilly Anderson
31' 1.5
Mar 26
Lassalle Legends Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Sarah Schoonmaker
136' 10
PR
Jun 3
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Lilly Anderson
97' 3
PR
May 17
#2 Lowell Girls IHSAA Sectional
High Jump
1.
12
Essence Johnson
5' 4
May 24
#1 Portage Girls IHSAA Regional
Pole Vault
1.
12
Gwen Schilling
12' 0
PR
May 24
#1 Portage Girls IHSAA Regional
2.
10
Victoria Parashchuk
7' 6
May 17
#2 Lowell Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
10
Vika Parashchuk
6' 0
Mar 26
Lassalle Legends Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Rylie Klaich
18' 1.5
(.6)
Jun 3
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Anne Carmichael
17' 1.25
May 24
#1 Portage Girls IHSAA Regional
*Recent improvement