Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kobe Wyldon
11.43
PR
Jun 4
IATC Outdoor Championships
2.
12
Bryant Williams
11.46
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
3.
11
Phil Phillips
11.58
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
4.
11
Aidan Pfeifer
11.81
PR
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
5.
9
Keshawn Wyldon
11.90
PR
Jun 4
IATC Outdoor Championships
6.
12
Keshawn Luckett
12.06
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
7.
12
Jackson Carlson
12.31
PR
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
8.
9
Jamar Carle
15.67
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Kobe Wyldon
23.67
PR
Jun 4
IATC Outdoor Championships
2.
11
Aidan Pfeifer
23.74
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
3.
12
Bryant Williams
23.80
PR
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
4.
12
Lewis Reed
24.10
PR
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
5.
9
Keshawn Wyldon
24.37
PR
Jun 4
IATC Outdoor Championships
6.
10
Cody Whittaker
25.19
PR
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
7.
9
Leo Jennings
29.26
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
8.
10
Alec Hellberg
31.02
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Kobe Wyldon
54.31
PR
Jun 4
IATC Outdoor Championships
2.
9
Keshawn Wyldon
56.03
PR
Jun 4
IATC Outdoor Championships
3.
10
William Klatt
59.42
PR
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
4.
11
Ethan Steele
1:01.92
PR
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
5.
9
Kamryn Reynolds
1:04.58
PR
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
6.
10
Maisson Boyer
1:04.84
PR
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
7.
9
Darius Shealey
1:06.07
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Samuel Morehead
2:12.33
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
2.
11
Ryan Schoenewe
2:24.57
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
3.
10
William Klatt
2:26.99
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
4.
12
Ben Allen
2:30.06
PR
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
5.
9
Chandler Carper
2:42.52
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Chandler Carper
5:20.77
PR
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
2.
10
William Klatt
5:27.14
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
3.
11
Ryan Schoenewe
5:36.97
PR
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
4.
12
Ben Allen
5:45.43
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Chandler Carper
12:34.49
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Salomon Cordero
16.88
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
2.
11
Moise Cordero
18.16
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Salomon Cordero
1:14.06
PR
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
2.
11
Moise Cordero
1:16.06
PR
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Moise Cordero
1:06.19
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
2.
10
Salomon Cordero
1:10.21
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.31
Apr 30
Drake Relays (Men-Boys)
2.
Lewis Reed
Kobe Wyldon
Aidan Pfeifer
Bryant Williams
45.85
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
3.
Manny Johnson
Cody Whittaker
Amarion Sterling
Derrick Watson
47.06
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
4.
Keshawn Luckett
Adereas Kimbrough
Isaac Johnson
Isaiah Sterling
49.49
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:34.18
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
2.
Lewis Reed
Kobe Wyldon
Aidan Pfeifer
Bryant Williams
1:35.48
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
3.
Amarion Sterling
Maisson Boyer
Manny Johnson
Derrick Watson
1:40.17
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
4.
Jacob Dittner
Jalen Walker
Ethan Steele
Aidan Sage
1:48.68
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Kobe Wyldon
Lewis Reed
Aidan Pfeifer
Manny Johnson
4:05.45
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
2.
Kamryn Reynolds
Rafe Butherus
Maisson Boyer
Deshawn Conard
4:29.79
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
3.
9
Shaden Messmaker
Dylan Chenoweth
Camron Throw
Miles Middaugh
5:43.24
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Ben Allen
Ryan Schoenewe
William Klatt
Samuel Morehead
9:13.11
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
2.
Thomas Fell
Ben Allen
Ethan Steele
William Klatt
9:35.02
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
3.
Relay Team
10:30.12
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Laderrias Shealey
Kanyae Baker
Bryant Williams
Kobe Wyldon
1:38.36
May 21
Iowa HS State Track & Field Championships
2.
Laderrias Shealey
Bryant Williams
Lewis Reed
Kobe Wyldon
1:39.23
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
3.
Cody Whittaker
Maisson Boyer
Manny Johnson
Derrick Watson
1:45.82
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
4.
Manny Johnson
Cody Whittaker
Amarion Sterling
Derrick Watson
1:48.51
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Isaiah Sterling
Amarion Sterling
Cody Whittaker
Ben Allen
4:11.12
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
2.
Relay Team
4:13.51
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
3.
Maisson Boyer
Derrick Watson
Cody Whittaker
Ben Allen
4:14.68
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
4.
Zuriel Garrett
Isaac Johnson
Kamryn Reynolds
Ryan Schoenewe
4:25.27
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Salomon Cordero
Thomas Fell
Moise Cordero
Shaden Messmaker
1:15.09
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Phil Phillips
41' 11
PR
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
2.
11
Julian Perez-Hall
34' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
3.
10
Paxton Vandiver
28' 8.5
PR
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
4.
10
Amoni Smiley
27' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
5.
9
Raynard Woods
24' 10
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Phil Phillips
116' 5
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
2.
11
Julian Perez-Hall
96' 8.5
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
3.
10
Salomon Cordero
88' 11
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
4.
12
Brenden Walter
72' 1
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
5.
11
Moise Cordero
71' 4.5
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
6.
10
Amoni Smiley
67' 7
PR
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Kanyae Baker
6' 2
PR
May 21
Iowa HS State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Thomas Fell
5' 6
PR
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
12
Jackson Carlson
5' 6
PR
Mar 28
West Burlington Falcon Relays
9
Laderrias Shealey
5' 6
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Zuriel Garrett
15' 8
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
2.
10
Cody Whittaker
15' 4
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
3.
9
Dylan Chenoweth
14' 8
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Christella Boyer
13.31
May 21
Iowa HS State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Shariah Hart
13.60
May 21
Iowa HS State Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Kaylin Purnell
14.14
PR
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
4.
9
Aliya Snyder
14.53
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
5.
9
Giovanna Orr
14.56
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
6.
10
Lariyah Bobbit
14.97
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Shariah Hart
28.23
PR
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
2.
9
Kierah Wiseman
28.42
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
3.
10
Kierstin Wax
29.96
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
4.
10
Tayjuh Peoples
30.78
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
5.
9
Giovanna Orr
31.64
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
400 Meters
1.
9
Sophie Brown
1:02.70
PR
May 21
Iowa HS State Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Macy Ringold
3:25.81
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
1500 Meters
1.
11
Ella Schroeder
5:57.65
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
2.
9
Katelyn Kobliska
6:33.56
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
3.
11
Analicia Lopez
6:41.51
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
3000 Meters
1.
9
Katelyn Kobliska
14:29.17
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Alivia Wilson
18.41
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
2.
12
Josilyan Thrasher
20.35
PR
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
3.
9
Adalyn Galbraith
21.07
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.06
Apr 30
Drake Relays (Women-Girls-WC)
2.
Kierah Wiseman
Christella Boyer
Sophie Brown
Shariah Hart
53.48
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
3.
Sophia Preader
Jaynyllah Wilson
Aliya Snyder
Kyra Nash
1:00.49
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:56.49
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
2.
Kierstin Wax
Kaylin Purnell
Aliya Snyder
Jasmyn Shaw
2:06.18
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
3.
Sophia Preader
Giovanna Orr
Jaynyllah Wilson
Kyra Nash
2:06.86
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Kierah Wiseman
Christella Boyer
Shariah Hart
Sophie Brown
2:02.51
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
2.
Relay Team
2:08.80
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
3.
Aliya Snyder
Tayjuh Peoples
Jasmyn Shaw
Giovanna Orr
2:20.71
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Tayjuh Peoples
Adalyn Galbraith
Melanie Reid
Ella Schroeder
5:16.24
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
2.
Relay Team
5:34.55
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
3.
Kyra Nash
Lillian Morse
Ava Harrison
Macy Ringold
6:04.24
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Alivia Wilson
Adalyn Galbraith
Jashel Brown
Josilyan Thrasher
1:24.47
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Amari Bailey
28' 4.5
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
2.
11
Marissa Huff
26' 7
PR
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
3.
11
Kanaura Martinez-Hale
23' 8
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
4.
9
Faith Ash
22' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Zakiyah Timmons-Crear
80' 3.25
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
2.
11
Marissa Huff
79' 1
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
3.
11
Kanaura Martinez-Hale
73' 4
PR
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
4.
10
Amari Bailey
69' 2
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
High Jump
1.
11
Melanie Reid
4' 8
PR
Apr 16
Clark Weaver Lin-Mar Invitataional
Long Jump
1.
9
Alivia Wilson
13' 9
Apr 26
Keokuk Relays
*Recent improvement