Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Tee Williams
11.27
PR
Apr 20
LHSAA 2A - District 11
2.
10
Seth Perilliat
11.89
PR
Mar 26
Pass Christian Invitational
3.
10
DJ Thomas
12.58
Apr 7
2022 SLU HS Strawberry Relays
4.
9
Joshua Chaney
13.92
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Tee Williams
23.82
PR
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
2.
10
Seth Perilliat
24.62
PR
Mar 26
Pass Christian Invitational
3.
10
DJ Thomas
27.18
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
4.
9
Joshua Chaney
28.96
PR
Mar 26
Pass Christian Invitational
5.
9
Josh Chaney
29.49
PR
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Hudson Mazzanti
58.26
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
2.
11
Blair Cross
1:01.52
PR
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
3.
9
Gus Wilson
1:02.02
PR
Apr 20
LHSAA 2A - District 11
800 Meters
1.
12
William Moore
2:08.88
PR
May 6
LHSAA State Outdoor Championships (1A-2A)
2.
12
Joe Carey
2:10.33
PR
Mar 26
Pass Christian Invitational
3.
11
Ronan Basik
2:19.83
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
4.
10
Xavier Drouin
2:31.31
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
5.
9
Maslen L'Esperance
2:38.70
PR
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Sam Haber
4:49.93
May 6
LHSAA State Outdoor Championships (1A-2A)
2.
10
Myles Barnett
5:04.91
PR
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
3.
10
Drew Sykes
5:18.19
Apr 7
2022 SLU HS Strawberry Relays
4.
11
Ronan Basik
5:20.71
Apr 7
2022 SLU HS Strawberry Relays
5.
12
Harrison Brammell
5:31.92
PR
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
6.
9
Maslen L'Esperance
5:38.09
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
7.
10
Xavier Drouin
6:03.62
PR
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Sam Haber
10:48.59
Apr 7
2022 SLU HS Strawberry Relays
2.
10
Drew Sykes
11:36.94
Apr 20
LHSAA 2A - District 11
3.
10
Myles Barnett
11:39.80
Apr 7
2022 SLU HS Strawberry Relays
4.
12
Harrison Brammell
12:16.95
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Parker Davis
16.43
(.1)
May 6
LHSAA State Outdoor Championships (1A-2A)
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Parker Davis
42.33
May 6
LHSAA State Outdoor Championships (1A-2A)
2.
11
Landry Beard
44.36
PR
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.93
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:46.25
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:45.40
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
2.
Joe Carey
William Moore
Sam Haber
Hudson Mazzanti
3:53.54
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
3.
Hudson Mazzanti
Blair Cross
Landry Beard
William Moore
3:55.20
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Joe Carey
Myles Barnett
Ronan Basik
William Moore
8:41.13
May 6
LHSAA State Outdoor Championships (1A-2A)
2.
Relay Team
8:49.17
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
3.
Myles Barnett
William Moore
Landry Beard
Sam Haber
9:08.50
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
4.
Ronan Basik
Xavier Drouin
Drew Sykes
Harrison Brammell
9:51.98
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
5.
Drew Sykes
Myles Barnett
Harrison Brammell
Xavier Drouin
9:55.08
Mar 4
Patrick L. Ruth Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Charlie Aucoin
42' 5.75
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
2.
11
Sam Krause
35' 6
Apr 20
LHSAA 2A - District 11
3.
11
Hunter Claiborne
33' 5
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
4.
9
Nick White
26' 0
PR
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Charlie Aucoin
138' 9
Apr 20
LHSAA 2A - District 11
2.
11
Hunter Claiborne
87' 11
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
3.
9
Justin Wells
82' 9
PR
Mar 26
Pass Christian Invitational
4.
9
Harrison Westerfield
74' 7
PR
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Sam Krause
142' 11
Apr 20
LHSAA 2A - District 11
2.
11
Landry Beard
88' 0
PR
Apr 20
LHSAA 2A - District 11
3.
11
Thomas Dwyer
83' 7
PR
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
4.
9
Harrison Westerfield
82' 5
PR
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Robert Trelo
5' 6
PR
Apr 20
LHSAA 2A - District 11
2.
9
John Sanpietro
4' 8
PR
Apr 20
LHSAA 2A - District 11
Pole Vault
1.
12
Joe Carey
10' 6
PR
Mar 26
Pass Christian Invitational
2.
12
Robert Trelo
8' 6
PR
Apr 20
LHSAA 2A - District 11
Long Jump
1.
10
Parker Davis
18' 9
Mar 4
Patrick L. Ruth Relays
2.
12
Tee Williams
18' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
LHSAA 2A - District 11
Triple Jump
1.
10
Parker Davis
39' 0
PR
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Morgan LeBourgeois
12.48
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
2.
11
Miya Castro
12.97
PR
Mar 26
Pass Christian Invitational
3.
10
Madeleine Long
13.90
PR
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
4.
10
Chandler Goudin
14.64
PR
Mar 4
Patrick L. Ruth Relays
5.
12
Alexandra Singer
15.59
PR
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
6.
12
Mere Mendler
16.01
PR
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
7.
12
Parker Philibert
16.28
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
8.
12
Ellie Menszer
19.33
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Morgan LeBourgeois
26.29
(-.8)
May 6
LHSAA State Outdoor Championships (1A-2A)
2.
11
Miya Castro
27.03
PR
Apr 7
2022 SLU HS Strawberry Relays
3.
11
Mae Mae Landry
27.90
PR
Mar 26
Pass Christian Invitational
4.
9
Claire Charpentier
28.10
Mar 26
Pass Christian Invitational
5.
9
Avery Summerour
29.43
PR
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
6.
10
Madeleine Long
30.01
PR
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
7.
12
Alexandra Singer
32.19
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
8.
12
Mere Mendler
35.03
PR
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
9.
12
Ellie Menszer
42.30
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Mae Mae Landry
1:01.01
PR
May 6
LHSAA State Outdoor Championships (1A-2A)
2.
10
Hannah Plaisance
1:02.15
PR
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
3.
12
Allison Nowak
1:04.89
PR
Apr 7
2022 SLU HS Strawberry Relays
4.
12
Kate Drury
1:06.07
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
5.
9
Avery Summerour
1:07.48
PR
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
6.
9
Kingsland LeBourgeois
1:08.30
PR
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
7.
10
Camille McCann
1:16.63
PR
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Allison Nowak
2:26.99
May 6
LHSAA State Outdoor Championships (1A-2A)
2.
11
Maggie Smith
2:28.21
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
3.
10
Ava Hartman
2:33.42
Mar 26
Pass Christian Invitational
4.
12
Chloe Incaprera
2:35.43
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
5.
10
Lauren Klebba
2:49.28
PR
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
6.
11
Cora Villere
3:06.53
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
7.
9
Adrianne Zura
3:07.59
PR
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ava Hartman
5:27.22
Apr 7
2022 SLU HS Strawberry Relays
2.
11
Maggie Smith
5:38.10
PR
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
3.
9
CeCe Eustis
5:56.12
PR
Mar 26
Pass Christian Invitational
4.
11
Kelsey French
6:08.71
PR
Mar 26
Pass Christian Invitational
5.
10
Kate Parrino
6:34.60
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
6.
9
Lyla Gordan
6:42.42
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
7.
9
Eleanor Lurie
6:45.71
PR
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
8.
9
Jalie Smit
6:56.24
PR
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Ava Hartman
11:23.78
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
2.
11
Kelsey French
12:59.21
PR
Apr 7
2022 SLU HS Strawberry Relays
3.
10
Kate Parrino
14:12.17
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
4.
9
Lyla Gordan
14:45.42
PR
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
5.
9
Jalie Smit
16:07.32
PR
Mar 26
Pass Christian Invitational
2 Miles
1.
10
Ava Hartman
11:29.20
Apr 2
Mobile Challenge of Champions Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Za Nelson
17.24
PR
Apr 20
LHSAA 2A - District 11
2.
12
GiGi Browne
18.26
PR
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
3.
10
Chandler Gaudin
18.79
PR
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Chloe Incaprera
50.45
PR
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
2.
12
GiGi Browne
53.20
PR
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
3.
11
Za Nelson
53.50
PR
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
4.
10
Chandler Gaudin
53.53
PR
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Miya Castro
Cecile Oliver
Morgan LeBourgeois
Claire Charpentier
50.70
May 6
LHSAA State Outdoor Championships (1A-2A)
2.
Relay Team
51.34
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
3.
Miya Castro
Cecile Oliver
Morgan LeBourgeois
Mai Burrell
52.14
Apr 7
2022 SLU HS Strawberry Relays
4.
Miya Castro
Genevieve Plaisance
Morgan LeBourgeois
Cecile Oliver
52.71
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
5.
Genevieve Plaisance
Madeleine Long
Mae Mae Landry
Mai Burrell
55.40
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Miya Castro
Genevieve Plaisance
Mae Mae Landry
Hannah Plaisance
1:10.55
Mar 4
Patrick L. Ruth Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Miya Castro
Hannah Plaisance
Morgan LeBourgeois
Mae Mae Landry
1:45.67
May 6
LHSAA State Outdoor Championships (1A-2A)
2.
Relay Team
1:46.81
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
3.
Claire Charpentier
Hannah Plaisance
Mae Mae Landry
Kate Drury
1:52.32
Apr 7
2022 SLU HS Strawberry Relays
4.
Sarah Gibbs Smallpage
Avery Summerour
Kingsland LeBourgeois
Kate Drury
1:56.79
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
5.
Alexandra Singer
Mere Mendler
Camille McCann
Parker Philibert
2:14.91
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Mae Mae Landry
Kate Drury
Cecile Oliver
Allison Nowak
4:15.08
May 6
LHSAA State Outdoor Championships (1A-2A)
2.
Relay Team
4:20.74
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
3.
Hannah Plaisance
Mae Mae Landry
Kate Drury
Cecile Oliver
4:22.19
Apr 7
2022 SLU HS Strawberry Relays
4.
Allison Nowak
Chloe Incaprera
Cecile Oliver
Kate Drury
4:23.39
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
5.
Cecile Oliver
Mae Mae Landry
Avery Summerour
Hannah Plaisance
4:28.24
Mar 4
Patrick L. Ruth Relays
6.
Sarah Gibbs Smallpage
Avery Summerour
Kingsland LeBourgeois
Maggie Smith
4:35.25
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Ava Hartman
Maggie Smith
Chloe Incaprera
CeCe Eustis
10:14.44
May 6
LHSAA State Outdoor Championships (1A-2A)
2.
Ava Hartman
Maggie Smith
Allison Nowak
Chloe Incaprera
10:21.99
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
3.
Relay Team
10:22.45
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
4.
Allison Nowak
Chloe Incaprera
CeCe Eustis
Kate Parrino
11:04.59
Apr 7
2022 SLU HS Strawberry Relays
5.
CeCe Eustis
Lauren Klebba
Kate Parrino
Eleanor Lurie
11:05.16
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Leah Sterbcow
25' 7.5
PR
Mar 4
Patrick L. Ruth Relays
2.
11
Samantha Knister
21' 1
PR
Apr 20
LHSAA 2A - District 11
3.
12
Lindsey Friedman
19' 9
PR
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
4.
11
Anna (Frank) Brickman
16' 8
PR
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Ella Faliveno
77' 4
Apr 20
LHSAA 2A - District 11
2.
10
Sara Francis
67' 11
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
3.
12
Leah Sterbcow
58' 3.5
Mar 26
Pass Christian Invitational
4.
12
Lindsey Friedman
46' 10
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
5.
11
Anna (Frank) Brickman
42' 5
PR
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Ella Faliveno
96' 6
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
2.
12
Leah Sterbcow
92' 9
PR
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
3.
10
Sara Francis
60' 3
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
4.
12
Lindsey Friedman
49' 5
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
5.
11
Samantha Knister
34' 10
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
High Jump
1.
8
Genevieve Plaisance
5' 0
PR
Apr 20
LHSAA 2A - District 11
2.
9
Genevieve Plaisance
4' 10
PR
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
12
Mai Burrell
4' 10
PR
Apr 20
LHSAA 2A - District 11
Pole Vault
1.
12
Cecile Oliver
9' 6
Mar 4
Patrick L. Ruth Relays
2.
12
GiGi Browne
8' 0
PR
Apr 20
LHSAA 2A - District 11
3.
11
Catalina Graindorge-Alday
6' 9
PR
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
4.
12
Mere Mendler
5' 6
PR
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Claire Charpentier
17' 1.5
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
2.
10
Hannah Plaisance
16' 3
PR
Apr 27
LHSAA Region III-2A
3.
10
Madeleine Long
15' 6
PR
Mar 10
2022 STA-PHS Judy Baehr Relays
4.
12
Mai Burrell
14' 1
PR
Mar 26
Pass Christian Invitational
5.
11
Za Nelson
12' 5
PR
Mar 17
Episcopal Relays
6.
10
Camille McCann
10' 3.5
Apr 7
St. Martin's 2022 Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Cecile Oliver
33' 2.5
PR
Apr 20
LHSAA 2A - District 11
2.
12
Mai Burrell
28' 6
PR
Apr 20
LHSAA 2A - District 11
*Recent improvement