100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brady Guay | 11.55PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
2. | 11 | | David Botelho | 11.98PR | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
3. | 11 | | Harrison Jones | 12.03PR | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
4. | 11 | | Josh Lamour | 12.05PR | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
5. | - | | Alexander Kellough | 12.07PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
6. | - | | Evan Saunders | 12.15PR | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
7. | 9 | | Enoque De Dieu | 12.18 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
8. | 9 | | Arnaud Sioho | 12.19 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
9. | 9 | | Gedeao Buanza | 12.23 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
10. | 11 | | Wyatt Haley | 12.28PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
11. | 11 | | Petros Engelhardt | 12.35PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
12. | 10 | | Chase Porter | 12.36PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
| 9 | | Gavin Nicholson | 12.36PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
14. | 10 | | Che-Hao Saito | 12.39PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
15. | 12 | | Lucas Lefebvre | 12.43 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
16. | 10 | | Matthew Frey | 12.55 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
17. | 11 | | Ibua Moises-Maguzi | 12.77PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
18. | 12 | | Amir Broadus | 12.83PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
19. | 10 | | Richard Vangu | 12.89PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
20. | - | | Mateus Maravilho | 13.05PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
21. | 10 | | Jeremias Ngiezi | 13.11PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
22. | - | | Simoa Zau | 13.13PR | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
23. | - | | Max Maniaci | 13.26PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
24. | - | | Harold Nziengui | 13.28PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
25. | 9 | | Brady Edwards | 13.32 | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
26. | 10 | | Max Kladov | 13.35 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
27. | 9 | | Hervi Bafundison-Nguala | 13.41PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
28. | 9 | | Sam Stocks | 13.45 | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
29. | 11 | | Ryan Gibbons | 13.58PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
| - | | Jacob Gross | 13.58PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
31. | - | | Hector Mbuyu Luvuezo | 13.69PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
32. | 11 | | Griffin Smart | 13.70 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
33. | 9 | | Griffin Giroux | 13.73PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
34. | 9 | | Eduardo Tumba | 13.85 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
35. | - | | Eloic Nziengui | 14.00PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
36. | 11 | | Kipp Gill | 14.15PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
37. | 11 | | Joshua Rivera | 14.16 | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
| 9 | | Alexandy Pierre | 14.16PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
39. | 9 | | Evan Small | 14.24PR | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
40. | 10 | | Ryan Gildart | 14.68 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
41. | 9 | | Eli Filieo | 14.90PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
42. | 10 | | Henry Risch | 14.92 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
43. | 9 | | Cameron Perkins | 14.93PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
44. | 11 | | Nathan Rogers | 15.71 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
45. | 10 | | George Aldrich | 17.50 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
46. | 9 | | Zack Hamilton | 20.43 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
47. | - | | Michael McPheters | 20.51PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brady Guay | 23.54PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
2. | 9 | | Arnaud Sioho | 24.42 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
3. | 11 | | Petros Engelhardt | 24.60PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
4. | - | | Evan Saunders | 24.97PR | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
| 11 | | David Botelho | 24.97 | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
6. | 10 | | Chase Porter | 25.13PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
7. | 9 | | Gedeao Buanza | 25.34 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
8. | 9 | | Enoque De Dieu | 25.41 | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
9. | 9 | | Gavin Nicholson | 25.73PR | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
10. | - | | Jaime Mbiyavanga | 26.26PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
11. | 11 | | Ibua Moises-Maguzi | 26.50PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
12. | 9 | | Alexandy Pierre | 26.91 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
13. | 10 | | Richard Vangu | 27.10 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
14. | 10 | | Jeremias Ngiezi | 27.20PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
15. | - | | Mateus Maravilho | 27.26PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
16. | - | | Eloic Nziengui | 27.61PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
17. | - | | Simoa Zau | 27.62PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
18. | 9 | | Hervi Bafundison-Nguala | 27.72PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
19. | 10 | | Jacob Jones | 27.76 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
20. | 9 | | John Heffernan | 28.38PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
21. | 11 | | Ryan Gibbons | 28.56PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
22. | - | | Max Maniaci | 28.58PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
23. | 9 | | Fischer Petrlik | 29.01 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
| 9 | | Tyler Bryant | 29.01PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
25. | 9 | | Brady Edwards | 29.04 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
26. | 11 | | Griffin Smart | 29.05 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
| 9 | | Eduardo Tumba | 29.05 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
28. | 9 | | Griffin Giroux | 29.18 | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
29. | - | | Hector Mbuyu Luvuezo | 29.27PR | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
30. | 10 | | Max Kladov | 29.74PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
31. | 9 | | Evan Small | 29.85 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
32. | 11 | | Kipp Gill | 30.17 | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
33. | 9 | | Cameron Perkins | 30.97PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
34. | 10 | | Ryan Gildart | 33.69 | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
35. | - | | Michael McPheters | 46.27PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jacob Ramos | 53.80PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
2. | 11 | | Harrison Jones | 54.76 | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
3. | 10 | | Chase Porter | 54.94PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
4. | 9 | | Arnaud Sioho | 55.37 | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
5. | - | | Alexander Kellough | 56.45PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
6. | 12 | | Lucas Lefebvre | 56.50 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
7. | 11 | | Josh Lamour | 56.66 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
8. | 11 | | Petros Engelhardt | 57.56PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
9. | 11 | | Jack Smart | 58.96 | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
10. | 9 | | Sam Stocks | 1:02.42 | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
11. | 10 | | Matthew Frey | 1:05.89 | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
12. | 9 | | John Heffernan | 1:06.36PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
13. | 10 | | Jacob Jones | 1:06.87 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
14. | 9 | | Brady Edwards | 1:09.21 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
15. | - | | Simoa Zau | 1:09.61PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
16. | 9 | | Gavin Nicholson | 1:09.72 | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
17. | 9 | | Griffin Giroux | 1:10.61PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jacob Ramos | 1:53.92PR | Jun 11 | New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Cha.. |
2. | 11 | | Jack Smart | 2:10.00 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
3. | 11 | | Jack Nickerson | 2:16.73 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
4. | 10 | | Chase Porter | 2:16.90PR | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
5. | 12 | | Brady Guay | 2:17.08PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
6. | 9 | | Fischer Petrlik | 2:27.52 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
7. | 12 | | Lucas Lefebvre | 2:35.93 | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
8. | 9 | | John Heffernan | 2:41.78PR | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Ryan Gildart | 2:57.01 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
10. | 11 | | Nathan Rogers | 2:59.86PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jack Nickerson | 4:49.69PR | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
2. | 12 | | Jacob Ramos | 4:50.74 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
3. | 11 | | Kyle Hartford | 4:50.98PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
4. | 9 | | Fischer Petrlik | 4:56.80 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
5. | 9 | | Evan Small | 5:01.59 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
6. | 12 | | Carson Blake | 5:59.40PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
7. | 11 | | Nathan Rogers | 7:13.20 | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
|
1600m Racewalk |
1. | 9 | | Alexandy Pierre | 8:11.09 | Jun 4 | Maine Class A State Championship |
2. | 12 | | Lucas Lefebvre | 8:13.34PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
3. | 9 | | John Heffernan | 8:14.07PR | Jun 4 | Maine Class A State Championship |
4. | 10 | | Jacob Jones | 8:55.12 | Jun 4 | Maine Class A State Championship |
5. | 9 | | Hervi Bafundison-Nguala | 10:05.35PR | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Jeremias Ngiezi | 11:03.22PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
7. | 9 | | Tyler Bryant | 11:38.31PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Kyle Hartford | 10:39.68PR | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
2. | 11 | | Jack Nickerson | 10:48.68 | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
3. | 9 | | Evan Small | 11:11.59 | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Carson Blake | 16.16PR | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
2. | 11 | | Wyatt Haley | 17.54PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
3. | 10 | | Che-Hao Saito | 18.40 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
4. | 9 | | Brady Edwards | 18.48 | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
5. | - | | Jaime Mbiyavanga | 19.12PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
6. | 9 | | Cameron Perkins | 21.31PR | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Ryan Gildart | 21.95 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
8. | - | | Eloic Nziengui | 22.25PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Carson Blake | 42.33PR | Jun 4 | Maine Class A State Championship |
2. | 12 | | Brady Guay | 42.87PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
3. | 11 | | Wyatt Haley | 47.47PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
4. | 10 | | Che-Hao Saito | 47.58 | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
5. | 9 | | Brady Edwards | 51.49 | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Cameron Perkins | 55.78PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
7. | 10 | | Ryan Gildart | 58.69 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 45.75 | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
2. | | | David Botelho Josh Lamour Brady Guay Petros Engelhardt | 46.12 | Jun 4 | Maine Class A State Championship |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Chase Porter Harrison Jones Brady Guay Jacob Ramos | 3:33.54 | Jun 4 | Maine Class A State Championship |
2. | | | Relay Team | 3:39.55 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Kyle Hartford Jack Nickerson Chase Porter Jacob Ramos | 8:24.40 | Jun 4 | Maine Class A State Championship |
2. | | | Kyle Hartford Jack Smart Chase Porter Jacob Ramos | 8:41.68 | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
3. | | | Relay Team | 8:54.41 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Gedeao Buanza Enoque De Dieu Arnaud Sioho Fischer Petrlik | 4:07.94 | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Amir Broadus | 56' 9.75PR | Jun 4 | Maine Class A State Championship |
2. | 11 | | Ryan Gibbons | 35' 6 | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
3. | 10 | | Henry Risch | 35' 1 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
4. | 9 | | Tyler Bryant | 33' 9 | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Kipp Gill | 31' 11PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
6. | 9 | | Eli Filieo | 30' 8.5PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
7. | 10 | | George Aldrich | 28' 9 | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
8. | 9 | | Zack Hamilton | 22' 7 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
9. | - | | Michael McPheters | 16' 4PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Amir Broadus | 123' 6PR | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
2. | 10 | | Henry Risch | 99' 7 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
3. | 10 | | George Aldrich | 96' 6 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
4. | 11 | | Ryan Gibbons | 89' 5 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
5. | 11 | | Kipp Gill | 89' 0PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
6. | 9 | | Tyler Bryant | 86' 0 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
7. | 11 | | Jack Smart | 82' 2 | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
8. | - | | Evan Saunders | 81' 9PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
9. | 9 | | Eli Filieo | 70' 4PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
10. | 11 | | Josh Lamour | 61' 3PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
11. | - | | Jacob Gross | 57' 2 | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
12. | 9 | | Zack Hamilton | 48' 1 | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
13. | - | | Michael McPheters | 34' 6PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 9 | | Tyler Bryant | 127' 10 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
2. | 11 | | Kipp Gill | 126' 9PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
3. | - | | Jacob Gross | 103' 9PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
4. | 10 | | Henry Risch | 101' 6PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
5. | 9 | | Eli Filieo | 96' 9PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
6. | 11 | | Ryan Gibbons | 93' 2 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
7. | - | | Evan Saunders | 79' 8PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
8. | 11 | | Griffin Smart | 75' 11 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
9. | 10 | | George Aldrich | 58' 6 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
10. | 9 | | Zack Hamilton | 55' 10 | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Gavin Nicholson | 5' 4 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
2. | 9 | | Tyler Bryant | 5' 2 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
| 11 | | Jack Smart | 5' 2 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Max Kladov | 11' 0PR | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
2. | 11 | | Josh Lamour | 10' 0 | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
3. | - | | Evan Saunders | 9' 0PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
4. | 10 | | Matthew Frey | 8' 6 | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
5. | - | | Jaime Mbiyavanga | 7' 6PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
| 11 | | Griffin Smart | 7' 6 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
7. | - | | Max Maniaci | 7' 0PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Brady Guay | 21' 2.75PR | Jun 4 | Maine Class A State Championship |
2. | 9 | | Arnaud Sioho | 18' 7.5 | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Petros Engelhardt | 17' 10.75PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
4. | 9 | | Gavin Nicholson | 17' 8.5 | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Wyatt Haley | 17' 8PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
6. | 9 | | Enoque De Dieu | 17' 4.5 | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
7. | - | | Harold Nziengui | 16' 11PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
8. | 10 | | Che-Hao Saito | 16' 9 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
9. | 11 | | David Botelho | 15' 11PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
10. | 11 | | Ibua Moises-Maguzi | 15' 7.75PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
11. | 10 | | Matthew Frey | 15' 7 | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
12. | 10 | | Richard Vangu | 15' 1.5PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
13. | 9 | | Eduardo Tumba | 15' 0.5 | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
14. | - | | Simoa Zau | 14' 6.5PR | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
15. | 9 | | Gedeao Buanza | 14' 6PR | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
16. | 10 | | Jacob Jones | 14' 2PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
17. | - | | Jacob Gross | 14' 0.5PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
18. | 9 | | John Heffernan | 13' 11.5PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
19. | - | | Hector Mbuyu Luvuezo | 13' 10.5PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
20. | 9 | | Alexandy Pierre | 13' 10.25PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
21. | - | | Max Maniaci | 13' 10PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
22. | 9 | | Griffin Giroux | 13' 7.5 | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
23. | 9 | | Hervi Bafundison-Nguala | 12' 11.5PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
24. | 10 | | Jeremias Ngiezi | 12' 9.5PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
25. | 9 | | Evan Small | 12' 3.5PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
26. | - | | Mateus Maravilho | 11' 6.5PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
27. | - | | Eloic Nziengui | 10' 5PR | Apr 29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 9 | | Arnaud Sioho | 41' 9.75 | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
2. | 11 | | Petros Engelhardt | 39' 3.75PR | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
3. | 11 | | Josh Lamour | 39' 1.25 | Jun 4 | Maine Class A State Championship |
4. | 9 | | Enoque De Dieu | 37' 1 | May 27 | Southwestern Championship |
5. | - | | Harold Nziengui | 34' 9PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
6. | 11 | | Harrison Jones | 34' 3 | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
7. | - | | Eloic Nziengui | 33' 0PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
8. | 9 | | Sam Stocks | 30' 11PR | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
9. | - | | Jacob Gross | 30' 0PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
10. | 9 | | Gedeao Buanza | 28' 4PR | May 21 | Cumberland County Meet |
11. | 9 | | Eduardo Tumba | 27' 11 | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
12. | - | | Simoa Zau | 27' 2PR | May 24 | Gorham Freshman Invitational |
13. | 9 | | Cameron Perkins | 26' 11PR | May 18 | SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy |
|