100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Ibukunolu Oso | 11.74PR | May 21 | MPSSAA 2A North Region Championships |
2. | 9 | | Jadyn Vergara | 11.78PR | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
3. | 9 | | Kendyl Addison | 12.20 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
4. | 11 | | Ross Evans | 12.34c | Apr 27 | Kenwood, Eastern Tech, Overlea @ Chesapeake |
5. | 12 | | Elijah Choi | 12.54cPR | Apr 27 | Kenwood, Eastern Tech, Overlea @ Chesapeake |
6. | 12 | | Samuel Ogunnmoded | 12.64cPR | Apr 5 | Sparrows Pt, Owings Mills, Lansdowne, Eastern Tech, Ove.. |
| 9 | | Rhema Nkwocha | 12.64c | Apr 5 | Sparrows Pt, Owings Mills, Lansdowne, Eastern Tech, Ove.. |
8. | 12 | | Sean Yi | 13.05PR | May 4 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance |
9. | 10 | | Yojan Ong Chi | 13.84cPR | Apr 27 | Kenwood, Eastern Tech, Overlea @ Chesapeake |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Jadyn Vergara | 23.81PR | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
2. | 9 | | Rhema Nkwocha | 24.34c | Apr 5 | Sparrows Pt, Owings Mills, Lansdowne, Eastern Tech, Ove.. |
3. | 12 | | Ibukunolu Oso | 24.62PR | May 4 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance |
4. | 12 | | Samuel Ogunnmoded | 24.75PR | May 4 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance |
5. | 9 | | Kendyl Addison | 25.44 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
6. | 9 | | Aiden Eldho | 25.84cPR | Apr 5 | Sparrows Pt, Owings Mills, Lansdowne, Eastern Tech, Ove.. |
7. | 12 | | Elijah Choi | 26.08PR | May 4 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance |
8. | 11 | | Ross Evans | 26.14c | Apr 27 | Kenwood, Eastern Tech, Overlea @ Chesapeake |
9. | 10 | | Joseph Schneider | 26.64cPR | Apr 5 | Sparrows Pt, Owings Mills, Lansdowne, Eastern Tech, Ove.. |
10. | 12 | | Sean Yi | 27.24cPR | Mar 29 | Owings Mills, Eastern Tech, Sparrows Pt@Pikesville |
11. | 12 | | Justin Thomas | 27.34cPR | Apr 27 | Kenwood, Eastern Tech, Overlea @ Chesapeake |
12. | 11 | | Nicholas Smith | 28.34c | Apr 27 | Kenwood, Eastern Tech, Overlea @ Chesapeake |
13. | 10 | | Yojan Ong Chi | 29.44cPR | Mar 29 | Owings Mills, Eastern Tech, Sparrows Pt@Pikesville |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Rhema Nkwocha | 52.18 | May 21 | MPSSAA 2A North Region Championships |
2. | 9 | | Olufemi Omolafe | 54.91 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
3. | 12 | | Samuel Ogunnmoded | 57.44PR | May 21 | MPSSAA 2A North Region Championships |
4. | 9 | | Carter Jones | 58.94cPR | Apr 5 | Sparrows Pt, Owings Mills, Lansdowne, Eastern Tech, Ove.. |
5. | 12 | | Bryant Adams Jr. | 59.94cPR | Apr 5 | Sparrows Pt, Owings Mills, Lansdowne, Eastern Tech, Ove.. |
6. | 12 | | Justin Thomas | 1:00.74cPR | May 4 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance |
7. | 10 | | Ian Evans | 1:01.04c | May 4 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance |
8. | 10 | | Michael Evans | 1:02.44c | Mar 29 | Owings Mills, Eastern Tech, Sparrows Pt@Pikesville |
9. | 12 | | Noah Hopkins | 1:04.54cPR | Apr 27 | Kenwood, Eastern Tech, Overlea @ Chesapeake |
10. | 11 | | Joshua Wu | 1:04.74cPR | Apr 27 | Kenwood, Eastern Tech, Overlea @ Chesapeake |
11. | 11 | | Nicholas Smith | 1:06.64cPR | May 4 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Olufemi Omolafe | 2:05.95 | May 21 | MPSSAA 2A North Region Championships |
2. | 9 | | Carter Jones | 2:12.17 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
3. | 12 | | Bryant Adams Jr. | 2:18.6hPR | Mar 29 | Owings Mills, Eastern Tech, Sparrows Pt@Pikesville |
4. | 10 | | Landon Pinnell | 2:19.47 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
5. | 10 | | Michael Evans | 2:29.5hPR | May 4 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance |
6. | 10 | | Ian Evans | 2:32.8hPR | Apr 27 | Kenwood, Eastern Tech, Overlea @ Chesapeake |
7. | 11 | | Darren Wallace | 2:32.9hPR | May 4 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Bryant Adams Jr. | 4:50.58PR | May 21 | MPSSAA 2A North Region Championships |
2. | 10 | | Landon Pinnell | 5:25.0h | May 4 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Bryant Adams Jr. | 10:57.72PR | May 21 | MPSSAA 2A North Region Championships |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Ibukunolu Oso Samuel Ogunnmoded Jadyn Vergara Rhema Nkwocha | 1:35.45 | May 21 | MPSSAA 2A North Region Championships |
2. | | | Kendyl Addison Samuel Ogunnmoded Jadyn Vergara Rhema Nkwocha | 1:37.3h | May 4 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance |
3. | | | Kendyl Addison Joseph Schneider Rhema Nkwocha Jadyn Vergara | 1:38.18 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
4. | 9 | | Kendyl Addison Aiden Eldhio Jadyn Vergara Rhema Nkwocha | 1:40.1h | Apr 27 | Kenwood, Eastern Tech, Overlea @ Chesapeake |
5. | 9 | | Kendyl Addison Aiden Eldho Rhema Nkwocha Jadyn Vergara | 1:40.4h | Apr 5 | Sparrows Pt, Owings Mills, Lansdowne, Eastern Tech, Ove.. |
6. | | | Sean Yi Elijah Choi Kyle Watson Ross Evans | 1:41.8h | Apr 27 | Kenwood, Eastern Tech, Overlea @ Chesapeake |
7. | | | Joshua Wu Sean Yi Ross Evans Ibukunolu Oso | 1:44.3h | Apr 5 | Sparrows Pt, Owings Mills, Lansdowne, Eastern Tech, Ove.. |
8. | | | Samuel Ogunnmoded Kyle Watson Ibukunolu Oso Ross Evans | 1:45.0h | Mar 29 | Owings Mills, Eastern Tech, Sparrows Pt@Pikesville |
9. | | | Elijah Choi Ross Evans Ibukunolu Oso Justin Thomas | 1:47.84 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Carter Jones Landon Pinnell Bryant Adams Jr. Olufemi Omolafe | 8:52.98 | May 21 | MPSSAA 2A North Region Championships |
2. | | | Landon Pinnell Bryant Adams Jr. Carter Jones Olufemi Omolafe | 8:55.82 | May 28 | MPSSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships |
3. | | | Landon Pinnell Michael Evans Carter Jones Olufemi Omolafe | 9:11.58 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
4. | | | Carter Jones Landon Pinnell Michael Evans Olufemi Omolafe | 9:32.6h | Mar 29 | Owings Mills, Eastern Tech, Sparrows Pt@Pikesville |
5. | | | Carter Jones Ian Evans Landon Pinnell Olufemi Omolafe | 9:37.7h | Apr 5 | Sparrows Pt, Owings Mills, Lansdowne, Eastern Tech, Ove.. |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Joseph Schneider | 35' 2.5 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
2. | 12 | | Justin Thomas | 31' 11PR | May 4 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Joseph Schneider | 107' 4 | May 4 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance |
2. | 10 | | Landon Pinnell | 73' 10 | Apr 27 | Kenwood, Eastern Tech, Overlea @ Chesapeake |
3. | 12 | | Justin Thomas | 63' 7PR | May 4 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance |
4. | 10 | | Ian Evans | 57' 8PR | May 4 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Kyle Watson | 17' 5 | Apr 27 | Kenwood, Eastern Tech, Overlea @ Chesapeake |
2. | 9 | | Aiden Eldho | 16' 11.5PR | Apr 5 | Sparrows Pt, Owings Mills, Lansdowne, Eastern Tech, Ove.. |
3. | 12 | | Noah Hopkins | 13' 10PR | Apr 5 | Sparrows Pt, Owings Mills, Lansdowne, Eastern Tech, Ove.. |
4. | 12 | | Ibukunolu Oso | 13' 3.5 | Apr 27 | Kenwood, Eastern Tech, Overlea @ Chesapeake |
|