100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jaylin Briston | 11.11PR | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
2. | 11 | | Zion Abdul-Wahid | 11.19 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
3. | 10 | | Doyin Smith | 11.64 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
4. | 9 | | Cordae James | 12.24PR | May 4 | BCPS Northside Last Chance |
5. | 11 | | Tamuno-Opubo Taribi | 12.34c | Apr 27 | Carver, Loch Raven, Perry Hall @ Parkville |
6. | 10 | | Landen Harley | 12.77 | Mar 26 | BCPS 3A/4A Divisional Opener |
7. | 11 | | Lesley Ofosu | 12.78PR | Apr 5 | Kenwood, Woodlawn, Catonsville, Parkville, Perry Hall @.. |
8. | 11 | | Connor Hamilton | 13.17PR | Mar 30 | Catonsville, Parkville, Woodlawn@ Hereford |
9. | 9 | | Gavin Davis | 13.42PR | Apr 5 | Kenwood, Woodlawn, Catonsville, Parkville, Perry Hall @.. |
| 10 | | Josiah Legree | 13.42PR | Mar 30 | Catonsville, Parkville, Woodlawn@ Hereford |
11. | 10 | | Nathan Brown | 13.64cPR | Apr 27 | Carver, Loch Raven, Perry Hall @ Parkville |
12. | 9 | | Antonio Walker-Bey | 14.64cPR | Apr 27 | Carver, Loch Raven, Perry Hall @ Parkville |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jaylin Briston | 22.58 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
2. | 11 | | Zion Abdul-Wahid | 22.74 | Apr 23 | Trojan Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Doyin Smith | 23.44 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
4. | 11 | | Aiden Patrick | 23.75PR | May 4 | BCPS Northside Last Chance |
5. | 11 | | Tamuno-Opubo Taribi | 24.74c | Apr 5 | Kenwood, Woodlawn, Catonsville, Parkville, Perry Hall @.. |
6. | 11 | | Lesley Ofosu | 25.14cPR | Apr 27 | Carver, Loch Raven, Perry Hall @ Parkville |
7. | 9 | | Cordae James | 25.28 | May 4 | BCPS Northside Last Chance |
8. | 10 | | Landen Harley | 25.81 | Mar 30 | Catonsville, Parkville, Woodlawn@ Hereford |
9. | 11 | | Connor Hamilton | 26.64cPR | Apr 5 | Kenwood, Woodlawn, Catonsville, Parkville, Perry Hall @.. |
10. | 10 | | Adedayo Fasiku | 28.54PR | Mar 26 | BCPS 3A/4A Divisional Opener |
11. | 9 | | Antonio Walker-Bey | 28.94cPR | Apr 27 | Carver, Loch Raven, Perry Hall @ Parkville |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Aaron Lippman | 50.38 | May 20 | MPSSAA 4A North Region Championships |
2. | 11 | | Lesley Ofosu | 55.05 | May 4 | BCPS Northside Last Chance |
3. | 9 | | Alex Tran | 56.52PR | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
4. | 10 | | Montre Harris | 56.72 | Mar 30 | Catonsville, Parkville, Woodlawn@ Hereford |
5. | 12 | | Kalefe Jones | 59.64cPR | Apr 5 | Kenwood, Woodlawn, Catonsville, Parkville, Perry Hall @.. |
6. | 10 | | Jeremiah Hammond | 1:00.44cPR | Apr 27 | Carver, Loch Raven, Perry Hall @ Parkville |
7. | 11 | | Brian Hubbard | 1:01.97PR | Mar 26 | BCPS 3A/4A Divisional Opener |
8. | 11 | | Jaylin Cornish | 1:05.84cPR | Apr 27 | Carver, Loch Raven, Perry Hall @ Parkville |
9. | 9 | | Ifedayo Ayodele | 1:09.68PR | Mar 26 | BCPS 3A/4A Divisional Opener |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Aaron Lippman | 2:04.86 | May 20 | MPSSAA 4A North Region Championships |
2. | 10 | | Montre Harris | 2:11.57 | Apr 23 | Trojan Invitational |
3. | 10 | | William Lastner | 2:50.7hPR | Apr 27 | Carver, Loch Raven, Perry Hall @ Parkville |
4. | 11 | | Jaylin Cornish | 2:51.36PR | May 4 | BCPS Northside Last Chance |
5. | 11 | | Jason Ikejiani | 4:00.75PR | Mar 30 | Catonsville, Parkville, Woodlawn@ Hereford |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Montre Harris | 4:59.04PR | Apr 23 | Trojan Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Aaron Lippman | 5:29.0hPR | Apr 27 | Carver, Loch Raven, Perry Hall @ Parkville |
3. | 10 | | William Lastner | 6:07.2h | Apr 27 | Carver, Loch Raven, Perry Hall @ Parkville |
4. | 10 | | Carter Jacobs | 7:42.04PR | Mar 30 | Catonsville, Parkville, Woodlawn@ Hereford |
5. | 11 | | Jason Ikejiani | 8:54.82PR | Mar 30 | Catonsville, Parkville, Woodlawn@ Hereford |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | William Lastner | 13:02.63 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Aaron Little | 18.03 | Apr 23 | Trojan Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Jeremiah Hammond | 18.32 | May 20 | MPSSAA 4A North Region Championships |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Aiden Patrick | 44.21PR | May 20 | MPSSAA 4A North Region Championships |
2. | 10 | | Aaron Little | 45.81 | Apr 23 | Trojan Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Jeremiah Hammond | 46.42 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
4. | 12 | | Kalefe Jones | 50.34cPR | Apr 5 | Kenwood, Woodlawn, Catonsville, Parkville, Perry Hall @.. |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Doyin Smith Zion Abdul-Wahid Jaylin Briston Lesley Ofosu | 44.94 | May 20 | MPSSAA 4A North Region Championships |
2. | | | Zion Abdul-Wahid Jaylin Briston Lesley Ofosu Doyin Smith | 45.01 | Apr 23 | Trojan Invitational |
3. | | | Zion Abdul-Wahid Jaylin Briston Tamuno-Opubo Taribi Lesley Ofosu | 45.86 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
4. | | | Zion Abudul-Wahid Jaylin Briston Lesley Ofosu Tamuno-Opubo Taribi | 46.64c | Apr 5 | Kenwood, Woodlawn, Catonsville, Parkville, Perry Hall @.. |
5. | | | Adedayo Fasiku Cordae James Doyin Smith Alex Tran | 48.66 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
6. | | | Landen Harley Cordae James Doyin Smith Alex Tran | 50.94c | Apr 5 | Kenwood, Woodlawn, Catonsville, Parkville, Perry Hall @.. |
7. | | | Nathan Brown Adedayo Fasiku Gavin Davis Antonio Walker-Bey | 52.24c | Apr 5 | Kenwood, Woodlawn, Catonsville, Parkville, Perry Hall @.. |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Doyin Smith Aiden Patrick Jaylin Briston Zion Abdul-Wahid | 1:33.44 | May 20 | MPSSAA 4A North Region Championships |
2. | | | Jaylin Briston Tamuno-Opubo Taribi Aiden Patrick Zion Abdul-Wahid | 1:33.76 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
3. | | | Landen Harley Aiden Patrick Doyin Smith Tamuno-Opubo Taribi | 1:37.00 | Apr 23 | Trojan Invitational |
4. | | | Jeremiah Hammond Cordae James Doyin Smith Alex Tran | 1:40.19 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
5. | | | Adedayo Fasiku Cordae James Doyin Smith Landen Harley | 1:42.3h | Apr 5 | Kenwood, Woodlawn, Catonsville, Parkville, Perry Hall @.. |
6. | | | Alex Tran Doyin Smith Cordae James Antonio Walker-Bey | 1:44.5h | Apr 27 | Carver, Loch Raven, Perry Hall @ Parkville |
7. | | | Connor Hamilton Jaylin Cornish Aiden Patrick Tamuno-Opubo Taribi | 1:47.16 | Mar 26 | BCPS 3A/4A Divisional Opener |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Aaron Lippman Montre Harris Aaron Little Jeremiah Hammond | 3:53.47 | Apr 23 | Trojan Invitational |
2. | | | Aiden Patrick Kalefe Jones Brian Hubbard Jaylin Cornish | 4:11.26 | Mar 30 | Catonsville, Parkville, Woodlawn@ Hereford |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Nathan Brown | 33' 9.75 | May 20 | MPSSAA 4A North Region Championships |
2. | 12 | | Chase Williams | 33' 5.75PR | May 20 | MPSSAA 4A North Region Championships |
3. | 9 | | Lloyd Cox | 32' 10.25 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
4. | 11 | | Frank Osuagwu | 30' 9PR | Mar 30 | Catonsville, Parkville, Woodlawn@ Hereford |
5. | 11 | | Connor Hamilton | 29' 7PR | Apr 27 | Carver, Loch Raven, Perry Hall @ Parkville |
6. | 12 | | Jorge Diaz-Mendez | 26' 3PR | Apr 27 | Carver, Loch Raven, Perry Hall @ Parkville |
7. | 9 | | Matthew Lentz | 25' 10 | Apr 27 | Carver, Loch Raven, Perry Hall @ Parkville |
8. | 9 | | Ifedayo Ayodele | 21' 8 | Apr 27 | Carver, Loch Raven, Perry Hall @ Parkville |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Chase Williams | 98' 0PR | Apr 27 | Carver, Loch Raven, Perry Hall @ Parkville |
2. | 9 | | Lloyd Cox | 92' 5 | May 4 | BCPS Northside Last Chance |
3. | 9 | | Ifedayo Ayodele | 85' 10 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
4. | 10 | | Nathan Brown | 77' 5 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
5. | 12 | | Jorge Diaz-Mendez | 68' 10PR | Mar 30 | Catonsville, Parkville, Woodlawn@ Hereford |
6. | 9 | | Matthew Lentz | 63' 11 | Apr 27 | Carver, Loch Raven, Perry Hall @ Parkville |
7. | 11 | | Frank Osuagwu | 62' 4PR | Apr 5 | Kenwood, Woodlawn, Catonsville, Parkville, Perry Hall @.. |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jaylin Briston | 5' 8PR | Mar 30 | Catonsville, Parkville, Woodlawn@ Hereford |
2. | 11 | | Zion Abdul-Wahid | 5' 6PR | Mar 26 | BCPS 3A/4A Divisional Opener |
| 10 | | Josiah Legree | 5' 6 | May 20 | MPSSAA 4A North Region Championships |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Lesley Ofosu | 17' 7.5PR | Mar 30 | Catonsville, Parkville, Woodlawn@ Hereford |
2. | 9 | | Gavin Davis | 15' 0PR | Apr 5 | Kenwood, Woodlawn, Catonsville, Parkville, Perry Hall @.. |
3. | 10 | | Josiah Legree | 14' 9 | Apr 27 | Carver, Loch Raven, Perry Hall @ Parkville |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Lesley Ofosu | 36' 4.5 | May 14 | BCPS Outdoor County Championships |
|