100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jillian Fisher | 12.70PR | May 7 | GOV, RL, NG, Rivers @ Thayer Academy |
2. | 10 | | Makayla Moriarty | 13.06 | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
3. | 9 | | Mia Svendsen | 13.57 | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
4. | 10 | | Sophia Mikelinich | 13.63PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
5. | 12 | | Nia Pile | 14.15PR | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
6. | 10 | | Lila Graves | 14.22PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
7. | 12 | | Lizzie Sununu | 14.36PR | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
8. | 10 | | Ryanna Riaz | 14.84 | May 18 | ISL Development Meet |
9. | 9 | | Gabrielle Maher | 14.99PR | Apr 30 | RL, BB&N, Landmark @ Governor's |
10. | 11 | | Barlow Aemelia | 15.35PR | May 7 | GOV, RL, NG, Rivers @ Thayer Academy |
11. | 10 | | Natalix Colon | 15.45PR | May 18 | ISL Development Meet |
12. | 10 | | Abigail Keenan | 15.60PR | May 18 | ISL Development Meet |
13. | 11 | | Seti Capelli | 15.69PR | Apr 30 | RL, BB&N, Landmark @ Governor's |
14. | 10 | | Kate Navarra | 15.82PR | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
15. | 11 | | Stuck Amalka | 16.02PR | May 18 | ISL Development Meet |
16. | 12 | | Liv Pasquale | 16.14PR | Apr 30 | RL, BB&N, Landmark @ Governor's |
17. | 10 | | Cecilia Li | 16.25PR | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
18. | 10 | | Aby Joyner | 16.29PR | May 18 | ISL Development Meet |
19. | 9 | | Khanh Vu | 16.97 | May 7 | GOV, RL, NG, Rivers @ Thayer Academy |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Makayla Moriarty | 26.89 | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
2. | 12 | | Jillian Fisher | 27.00PR | May 7 | GOV, RL, NG, Rivers @ Thayer Academy |
3. | 10 | | Sophia Mikelinich | 28.17PR | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
| 9 | | Mia Svendsen | 28.17 | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
5. | 12 | | Lizzie Sununu | 30.35PR | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
6. | 10 | | Lila Graves | 30.41PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
7. | 10 | | Ryanna Riaz | 30.63PR | May 18 | ISL Development Meet |
8. | 9 | | Gabrielle Maher | 31.18PR | Apr 30 | RL, BB&N, Landmark @ Governor's |
9. | 10 | | Eliza Gibbs | 31.76PR | May 7 | GOV, RL, NG, Rivers @ Thayer Academy |
10. | 10 | | Abigail Keenan | 32.14PR | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
11. | 12 | | Rayha Karanth | 32.36PR | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
12. | 11 | | Seti Capelli | 32.44PR | Apr 30 | RL, BB&N, Landmark @ Governor's |
13. | 11 | | Barlow Aemelia | 32.91PR | May 18 | ISL Development Meet |
14. | 10 | | Cecilia Li | 33.26PR | May 7 | GOV, RL, NG, Rivers @ Thayer Academy |
15. | 10 | | Natalix Colon | 34.16PR | May 18 | ISL Development Meet |
16. | 11 | | Stuck Amalka | 35.45PR | May 18 | ISL Development Meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Maggie O'Gannon | 1:05.69PR | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
2. | 12 | | Aleah Ghiasuddin | 1:05.92PR | May 7 | GOV, RL, NG, Rivers @ Thayer Academy |
3. | 12 | | Rayha Karanth | 1:17.09PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Aleah Ghiasuddin | 2:22.53PR | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
2. | 10 | | Tessa Sodowick | 2:34.08PR | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
3. | 10 | | Knoell Cora | 2:51.11PR | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
4. | 10 | | Sophia Matherly | 3:30.11PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Mei-Ling Bielagus | 5:18.81PR | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
2. | 10 | | Brayshaw Bruin | 5:41.43PR | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
3. | 10 | | Knoell Cora | 5:43.86PR | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Erin Crisafi | 12:47.71PR | May 14 | ISL T&F Championships 2022 |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 12 | | Ella Pike | 18.69PR | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
2. | 10 | | Eliza Gibbs | 18.83PR | May 18 | ISL Development Meet |
3. | 10 | | Ryanna Riaz | 21.65 | May 7 | GOV, RL, NG, Rivers @ Thayer Academy |
4. | 10 | | Cecilia Li | 22.26PR | Apr 30 | RL, BB&N, Landmark @ Governor's |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 12 | | Ella Pike | 49.87PR | May 14 | ISL T&F Championships 2022 |
2. | 10 | | Lila Graves | 54.22 | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Sophia Mikelinich Mia Svendsen Jillian Fisher Makayla Moriarty | 51.23 | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
2. | | | Jillian Fisher Sophia Mikelinich Makayla Moriarty Mia Svendsen | 51.94 | May 7 | GOV, RL, NG, Rivers @ Thayer Academy |
3. | | | Relay Team | 53.27 | Apr 30 | RL, BB&N, Landmark @ Governor's |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Ella Pike Maggie O'Gannon Mei-Ling Bielagus Aleah Ghiasuddin | 4:24.09 | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
2. | | | Maggie O'Gannon Ella Pike Mei-Ling Bielagus Aleah Ghiasuddin | 4:27.21 | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
3. | | | Relay Team | 4:31.82 | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
4. | | | Aleah Ghiasuddin Maggie O'Gannon Ella Pike Lila Graves | 4:36.79 | Apr 30 | RL, BB&N, Landmark @ Governor's |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Nia Pile | 35' 2.5PR | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
2. | 10 | | Francine Tshimbalanga | 28' 8.5 | May 18 | ISL Development Meet |
3. | 11 | | MingGe Daley | 28' 5PR | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
4. | 11 | | Joselyn Portorreal | 26' 3 | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
5. | 12 | | Helena Kristensen | 17' 4PR | Apr 30 | RL, BB&N, Landmark @ Governor's |
6. | 12 | | Sarah Randall | 16' 10PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 12 | | Nia Pile | 84' 0PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
2. | 11 | | Joselyn Portorreal | 77' 8 | Apr 30 | RL, BB&N, Landmark @ Governor's |
3. | 10 | | Francine Tshimbalanga | 64' 5 | May 7 | GOV, RL, NG, Rivers @ Thayer Academy |
4. | 11 | | MingGe Daley | 63' 0PR | May 7 | GOV, RL, NG, Rivers @ Thayer Academy |
5. | 12 | | Helena Kristensen | 56' 4PR | May 7 | GOV, RL, NG, Rivers @ Thayer Academy |
6. | 12 | | Sarah Randall | 56' 2PR | Apr 30 | RL, BB&N, Landmark @ Governor's |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Ella Pike | 4' 6PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
2. | 10 | | Maggie O'Gannon | 4' 4PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 9 | | Gabrielle Maher | 6' 6PR | Apr 16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor |
| 12 | | Lizzie Sununu | 6' 6PR | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
| 12 | | Liv Pasquale | 6' 6PR | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
4. | 11 | | Stuck Amalka | 5' 6PR | Apr 30 | RL, BB&N, Landmark @ Governor's |
| 11 | | Barlow Aemelia | 5' 6PR | Apr 30 | RL, BB&N, Landmark @ Governor's |
| 10 | | Natalix Colon | 5' 6PR | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
7. | 10 | | Aby Joyner | 5' 0PR | Apr 30 | RL, BB&N, Landmark @ Governor's |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Lila Graves | 16' 5.75 | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
2. | 12 | | Nia Pile | 14' 10PR | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
3. | 10 | | Makayla Moriarty | 14' 6 | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
4. | 9 | | Mia Svendsen | 14' 5.75PR | Apr 23 | Govs Home Meet w/BelHill, Groton, Middlesex, & Rivers |
5. | 10 | | Eliza Gibbs | 13' 0.75PR | May 18 | ISL Development Meet |
6. | 10 | | Cecilia Li | 12' 8.25PR | Apr 30 | RL, BB&N, Landmark @ Governor's |
7. | 10 | | Kate Navarra | 11' 7.75PR | Apr 30 | RL, BB&N, Landmark @ Governor's |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Lila Graves | 33' 3.5 | May 21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships |
|