Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
1997
1994
1966
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Derek Plitt
10.49
(1.6)
PR
May 19
Mount Union Last Chance
2.
Fr
Nolan Breithaupt
11.25
PR
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
3.
Fr
Ethan Carmean
12.09
(.9)
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
200 Meters
1.
So
Derek Plitt
21.25
(1.9)
PR
May 28
NCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Asher Cousino
22.74
(4.4)
PR
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
3.
Fr
Nolan Breithaupt
22.79
(2.3)
PR
May 6
MIAA Field Day
4.
Jr
Caleb Ellis
23.24
(2.0)
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
5.
Fr
Ethan Carmean
24.90
(2.4)
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Weston Kvalevog
51.31
PR
May 6
MIAA Field Day
2.
Sr
Jordan Kurdi
51.75
PR
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
3.
Jr
Caleb Ellis
51.85
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
4.
So
Ethan Handley
53.01
PR
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Ethan Handley
2:03.30
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
2.
Fr
Alec Grzegorek
2:09.54
May 6
MIAA Field Day
3.
Sr
Michael Spurio
2:14.71
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
4.
Sr
Dontae Havinga-Hamilton
2:15.81
May 6
MIAA Field Day
5.
So
Andrew Etherington
2:16.30
PR
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
6.
Fr
Wyatt Pugh
2:20.96
PR
Apr 9
Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U
7.
Fr
Trevor Peterson
2:28.18
PR
Apr 9
Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U
1500 Meters
1.
So
Ethan Handley
4:18.76
PR
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
2.
Fr
Clayton Lynch
4:29.62
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
3.
So
Andrew Etherington
4:32.21
PR
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
4.
Fr
Trevor Peterson
4:35.67
PR
May 6
MIAA Field Day
5.
Sr
Michael Spurio
4:40.72
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
6.
Fr
Alec Grzegorek
4:41.66
May 6
MIAA Field Day
7.
Fr
Wyatt Pugh
4:50.79
Apr 9
Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U
8.
So
Tim Bilen
4:53.43
May 6
MIAA Field Day
9.
Sr
William Martin
4:56.56
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
10.
Sr
Dontae Havinga-Hamilton
5:02.06
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Robert Diebold
15:14.23
PR
Apr 9
Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U
2.
Jr
Brett Carlisle
15:41.66
Apr 9
Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U
3.
So
Caleb Billings
16:05.33
May 6
MIAA Field Day
4.
Sr
Michael Spurio
16:49.64
May 6
MIAA Field Day
5.
So
Tim Bilen
17:35.45
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
6.
Fr
Trevor Peterson
17:42.71
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
7.
Sr
William Martin
17:43.10
Apr 9
Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U
8.
Fr
Wyatt Pugh
17:45.68
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Robert Diebold
31:55.16
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
2.
Jr
Brett Carlisle
32:42.90
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
3.
So
Caleb Billings
34:54.28
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Josh Light
15.18
(2.0)
May 6
MIAA Field Day
2.
Fr
Asher Cousino
16.90
(.5)
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Asher Cousino
55.70
May 6
MIAA Field Day
2.
Sr
Brendan Baker
58.22
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
3.
So
Joseph Palyj
1:02.65
PR
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Clayton Lynch
10:48.76
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Caleb Ellis
Nolan Breithaupt
Asher Cousino
Derek Plitt
42.26
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Asher Cousino
Caleb Ellis
Ethan Handley
Jordan Kurdi
3:27.63
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
2.
Relay Team
3:28.69
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
3.
Caleb Ellis
Weston Kvalevog
Asher Cousino
Jordan Kurdi
3:29.02
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
4.
Caleb Ellis
Weston Kvalevog
Jordan Kurdi
Asher Cousino
3:29.26
May 6
MIAA Field Day
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Joel Likens
11.35m
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
2.
Fr
Jarin Dunn
11.20m
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
3.
Fr
Logan Pennock
10.63m
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Steven Posa
39.23m
PR
May 6
MIAA Field Day
2.
So
Joel Likens
35.59m
Apr 9
Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U
3.
Fr
Jarin Dunn
25.00m
PR
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
4.
Fr
Logan Pennock
23.40m
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Josh Light
45.98m
PR
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
2.
Jr
Weston Kvalevog
42.05m
Apr 9
Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U
3.
So
Joseph Palyj
38.39m
PR
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
4.
Fr
Cameron Overmyer
35.58m
PR
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
High Jump
1.
Jr
Weston Kvalevog
1.95m
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Cameron Overmyer
4.45m
May 6
MIAA Field Day
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Nolan Breithaupt
6.54m
(1.1)
PR
May 6
MIAA Field Day
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Nolan Breithaupt
13.20m
(1.9)
PR
May 6
MIAA Field Day
Hammer - 16lb
1.
So
Joel Likens
34.42m
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
2.
Fr
Jarin Dunn
31.16m
May 6
MIAA Field Day
3.
Fr
Logan Pennock
27.89m
PR
May 6
MIAA Field Day
4.
So
Steven Posa
27.80m
May 6
MIAA Field Day
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Reaghan Pietrowski
13.05
(1.9)
PR
May 6
MIAA Field Day
2.
Fr
Kylie Baldwin
13.20
(2.2)
PR
May 6
MIAA Field Day
3.
Fr
Amanda Mathews
13.47
PR
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
4.
Fr
Ellen Zentera
13.80
(2.9)
PR
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
5.
Fr
Annalia Dolce
14.96
(1.1)
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
200 Meters
1.
So
Reaghan Pietrowski
26.82
(.9)
PR
May 6
MIAA Field Day
2.
Fr
Kylie Baldwin
27.61
(1.0)
PR
May 6
MIAA Field Day
3.
Fr
Rylea Mougrabi
27.62
(2.0)
PR
May 6
MIAA Field Day
4.
Fr
Amanda Mathews
28.17
PR
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
5.
So
Audrey Salenbien
30.21
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
6.
Fr
Annalia Dolce
31.49
(2.5)
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Rylea Mougrabi
1:03.19
PR
May 6
MIAA Field Day
2.
Jr
Angie Zefi
1:07.23
PR
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
3.
So
Audrey Salenbien
1:09.13
PR
May 6
MIAA Field Day
4.
So
Taylor Sempf
1:09.77
PR
Apr 9
Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U
5.
Jr
Meghan Vidra
1:10.51
May 6
MIAA Field Day
800 Meters
1.
So
Emme Koutz
2:19.66
May 6
MIAA Field Day
2.
So
Taylor Sempf
2:35.28
May 6
MIAA Field Day
3.
Jr
Angie Zefi
2:41.65
Apr 9
Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U
4.
So
Teegan Dawson
2:49.81
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
5.
Fr
Alyssa Brooks
2:50.53
PR
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
6.
So
Erika Parkinson
2:54.99
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
7.
Jr
Meghan Vidra
3:07.36
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
1500 Meters
1.
So
Emme Koutz
4:55.23
May 6
MIAA Field Day
2.
Sr
Sydney Feekings
5:27.95
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
3.
So
Mallory Bowker
5:29.10
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
4.
So
Taylor Sempf
5:30.55
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
5.
So
Teegan Dawson
5:48.10
PR
May 6
MIAA Field Day
6.
So
Erika Parkinson
5:57.18
PR
Apr 9
Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U
7.
Fr
Alyssa Brooks
6:00.97
PR
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Emme Koutz
19:47.67
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
2.
Sr
Sydney Feekings
19:59.36
PR
May 6
MIAA Field Day
3.
So
Bailey Mruzik
20:30.32
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
4.
So
Mallory Bowker
20:32.05
PR
May 6
MIAA Field Day
5.
Fr
Sydney Wilkie
21:04.14
Apr 9
Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U
6.
So
Teegan Dawson
21:42.84
PR
Apr 9
Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Dana Avery
17.17
(.8)
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Dana Avery
1:13.88
May 6
MIAA Field Day
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Bailey Mruzik
13:13.20
PR
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Amanda Mathews
Rylea Mougrabi
Kylie Baldwin
Reaghan Pietrowski
51.78
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Dana Avery
Audrey Salenbien
Emme Koutz
Taylor Sempf
4:28.21
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
2.
Dana Avery
Emme Koutz
Angie Zefi
Rylea Mougrabi
4:33.23
May 6
MIAA Field Day
3.
-
Dana Avery
Emme Koutz
Angie Zefi
Audrey Salenbien
4:50.21
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
4.
Relay Team
4:50.40
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Bryanna Carey
11.61m
PR
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
2.
Jr
Ti Vanhorn
10.05m
PR
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
3.
So
Samantha McGaughy
7.90m
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
So
Bryanna Carey
35.96m
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
2.
Jr
Ti Vanhorn
30.30m
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
3.
So
Samantha McGaughy
28.33m
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Audrey Salenbien
31.91m
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
2.
So
Bryanna Carey
30.49m
PR
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
3.
Fr
Ciara Heslet
26.81m
Apr 9
Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U
4.
So
Cailey Beaudoin
25.27m
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
5.
So
Teegan Dawson
23.11m
PR
Apr 2
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic
6.
Jr
Meghan Vidra
21.21m
PR
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
High Jump
1.
So
Cailey Beaudoin
1.69m
PR
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
2.
Fr
Ciara Heslet
1.57m
May 6
MIAA Field Day
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Amanda Mathews
4.78m
PR
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
2.
Fr
Annalia Dolce
3.97m
(.8)
PR
Apr 9
Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Amanda Mathews
10.31m
PR
May 6
MIAA Field Day
Hammer - 4kg
1.
So
Bryanna Carey
36.84m
Apr 9
Golden Grizzlies TF Invite at Oakland U
2.
Jr
Ti Vanhorn
35.16m
PR
Apr 23
Mike Becraft Invitational
3.
So
Samantha McGaughy
34.12m
PR
Apr 30
Concordia Legacy Invitational
*Recent improvement