Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Thomas Domozych
10.92
(.4)
Apr 16
Larry Ellis Invitational
2.
So
Justin Gomez
10.93
(2.3)
PR
May 19
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Andrew Lodge
11.00
(1.0)
PR
Apr 8
Temple Invitational
4.
Fr
Raymond Schmitt
11.04
(1.2)
Apr 8
Temple Invitational
5.
Fr
Tyler Scott
11.15
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
6.
Fr
Matthew Plumeri
11.80
(1.4)
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
7.
Sr
Dylan Peck
11.82
(2.2)
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
8.
Sr
Zach LiVecchi
12.24
(.4)
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
9.
Fr
Al-Shakier Drake
12.36
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 9
Osprey Open and Multi
10.
Fr
Jahmir Anderson
12.38
(1.1)
PR
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Tyler Scott
21.90
PR
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Andrew Lodge
21.93
(1.4)
PR
Mar 26
Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
3.
So
Thomas Domozych
22.21
(2.9)
Mar 26
Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
4.
Sr
Brett Schuett
22.28
(2.5)
PR
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Justin Gomez
22.70
(.0)
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
6.
Fr
Raymond Schmitt
22.78
(1.4)
Mar 26
Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
7.
Fr
Tyrese Gilbert
23.29
(.9)
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
8.
Jr
Jason Andriopoulos
23.39
(.9)
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
9.
Fr
Al-Shakier Drake
23.64
(1.1)
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
10.
Fr
Matthew Plumeri
23.71
(1.1)
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
11.
Sr
Dylan Peck
23.96
(1.0)
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Andrew Lodge
48.49
PR
May 19
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Brett Schuett
49.53
PR
May 19
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
So
Roman Rychkov
49.53
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
4.
So
Jason Engler
49.87
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Tyler Scott
50.41
PR
Mar 26
Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
6.
Sr
Alex Amoia
50.75
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
7.
Fr
Tyrese Gilbert
51.18
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.
Jr
Andrew Gratti
51.94
PR
Mar 26
Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
9.
Jr
Jason Andriopoulos
52.75
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
10.
Fr
Al-Shakier Drake
54.64
PR
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
11.
Sr
Dylan Peck
55.73
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Alex Amoia
1:54.21
PR
May 14
Princeton Elite Invitational
2.
So
Roman Rychkov
1:54.68
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
3.
So
Sean Burtnett
1:54.85
May 16
Swarthmore FQ Meet 2022 @ Widener Univ
4.
Sr
Stuart Gruters
1:57.73
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
5.
Fr
Michael Rodriguez
1:57.77
PR
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
6.
So
Kevin Christensen
1:58.65
PR
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
7.
Sr
John Raisley
1:59.04
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
8.
Sr
Fabian Mestanza
1:59.50
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
9.
Fr
Michael Brown
2:00.48
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
10.
So
Andrew Chamberlain
2:02.23
PR
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
11.
Sr
Dan Sullivan
2:03.60
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
12.
Jr
Andrew Gratti
2:05.04
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
13.
Fr
Steven Hatano
2:12.50
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
So
Kevin Christensen
3:54.06
PR
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Michael Rodriguez
3:55.32
May 19
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Stuart Gruters
3:57.71
PR
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
4.
Sr
Tyler Balas
3:59.62
PR
May 19
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Sr
Jack Ennis
4:00.17
PR
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
6.
So
Mark Koerner
4:01.40
PR
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
7.
Sr
John Raisley
4:02.41
PR
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
8.
Sr
Gabriel Calandri
4:06.77
PR
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
9.
So
Andrew Chamberlain
4:07.07
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
10.
Sr
Michael Iannotta
4:07.78
PR
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
11.
Sr
Fabian Mestanza
4:10.48
PR
Mar 26
Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
12.
Fr
Matthew Granizo
4:13.30
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
13.
Fr
Steve Vazquez
4:15.64
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
14.
Fr
Benjamin Fanta
4:21.95
Apr 9
Osprey Open and Multi
15.
So
Christopher Strain
4:28.05
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jack Ennis
14:42.11
PR
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
2.
Sr
Pat Mulligan
14:59.40
PR
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
3.
Jr
Michael Bond
15:00.19
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
4.
So
Chase Miller
15:01.38
PR
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
5.
Fr
Benjamin Fanta
15:11.61
PR
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
6.
Sr
Gabriel Calandri
15:25.10
PR
Apr 9
Osprey Open and Multi
7.
Sr
John Raisley
15:46.11
PR
Mar 26
Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
8.
Fr
Brian Micco
15:56.00
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.
So
Steven Mendez
16:05.15
PR
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
10.
Sr
Matthew Smith
16:08.77
PR
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
11.
Fr
Mart Villanueva
16:21.25
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Chase Miller
32:09.70
PR
May 19
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Michael Bond
32:10.09
PR
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Jack Ennis
33:12.40
PR
Mar 26
Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
4.
Sr
Matthew Smith
33:13.20
PR
Mar 26
Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
5.
Sr
Pat Mulligan
33:17.24
PR
Mar 26
Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Jason Engler
15.52
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
2.
So
James Blair
16.35
(1.2)
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
3.
Fr
Ryan Bussanich
16.75
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Ryan Bussanich
1:03.44
PR
Apr 9
Osprey Open and Multi
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Kevin Christensen
9:07.87
PR
Apr 30
Penn Relays (College)
2.
Sr
Stuart Gruters
9:10.52
PR
May 19
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Matthew Richardson
10:18.18
PR
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
4.
So
Christopher Strain
10:24.59
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Thomas Domozych
Andrew Lodge
Tyler Scott
Raymond Schmitt
41.57
May 16
Swarthmore FQ Meet 2022 @ Widener Univ
2.
Thomas Domozych
Justin Gomez
Tyler Scott
Raymond Schmitt
41.63
Apr 16
Larry Ellis Invitational
3.
Relay Team
41.98
Apr 8
Temple Invitational
4.
Thomas Domozych
Andrew Lodge
Tyler Scott
Justin Gomez
42.09
Apr 30
Penn Relays (College)
4x200 Relay -
1.
Andrew Lodge
Tyler Scott
Justin Gomez
Thomas Domozych
1:27.37
Apr 30
Penn Relays (College)
4x400 Relay
1.
Brett Schuett
Tyler Scott
Jason Engler
Roman Rychkov
3:14.74
May 19
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Brett Schuett
Tyler Scott
Andrew Lodge
Roman Rychkov
3:15.04
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
3.
Roman Rychkov
Tyler Scott
Brett Schuett
Andrew Lodge
3:15.86
May 16
Swarthmore FQ Meet 2022 @ Widener Univ
4.
Andrew Lodge
Tyler Scott
Roman Rychkov
Brett Schuett
3:17.07
Apr 16
Larry Ellis Invitational
5.
Andrew Lodge
Tyler Scott
Brett Schuett
Roman Rychkov
3:19.45
Apr 9
Osprey Open and Multi
6.
Roman Rychkov
Alex Amoia
Jason Engler
Sean Burtnett
3:20.87
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Jason Engler
Alex Amoia
Tyrese Gilbert
Andrew Gratti
3:24.31
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
8.
Andrew Gratti
Jason Engler
Alex Amoia
Sean Burtnett
3:25.61
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
9.
Andrew Lodge
Roman Rychkov
Brett Schuett
Alex Amoia
3:26.98
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
10.
Jason Engler
Michael Rodriguez
Tyrese Gilbert
Fabian Mestanza
3:29.30
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
11.
Jason Andriopoulos
Fabian Mestanza
Michael Brown
Dylan Peck
3:31.66
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
12.
Thomas Domozych
Justin Gomez
Raymond Schmitt
Matthew Plumeri
3:33.71
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
13.
Jason Andriopoulos
Justin Gomez
Andrew Chamberlain
Michael Iannotta
3:34.88
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
14.
Dylan Peck
Matthew Plumeri
Michael Brown
James Blair
3:38.57
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
15.
Jason Andriopoulos
Tyrese Gilbert
Al-Shakier Drake
Ryan Bussanich
3:43.81
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
John Raisley
Dan Sullivan
Michael Brown
Sean Burtnett
8:23.61
May 19
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Stephen Daramola
14.32m
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
2.
Fr
George Agyei-Sam
14.18m
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
3.
Fr
Luke Schrank Garcia
13.73m
PR
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Zachary Mackiewicz
13.72m
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
5.
Fr
Brandon Kuse
12.26m
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Zachary Mackiewicz
48.34m
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
2.
Fr
Stephen Daramola
47.48m
May 19
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Brandon Kuse
41.99m
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
4.
Jr
Warlys Lizardo
41.55m
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Luke Schrank Garcia
29.59m
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
Andrew Ellis
52.84m
PR
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
2.
Fr
Alexander Bogues
49.96m
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
3.
So
Jonnathan Moreira
48.89m
PR
Apr 9
Osprey Open and Multi
High Jump
1.
Fr
Jahmir Anderson
1.90m
PR
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Daniel Geissler
3.05m
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Daniel Gleason
5.88m
(-.5)
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
2.
Fr
Jahmir Anderson
5.69m
(1.3)
PR
Mar 26
Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Daniel Gleason
11.99m
PR
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Warlys Lizardo
42.48m
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Zachary Mackiewicz
42.45m
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
3.
Fr
Luke Schrank Garcia
38.43m
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Brandon Kuse
37.40m
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Valandra Riggins
12.09
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Maria Grill
12.38
(.0)
PR
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
3.
Sr
Ashlyn MacLure
12.46
(2.6)
PR
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Amanda Demko
12.76
(-.6)
PR
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
5.
Fr
Karla Gomez-Matos
12.97
(1.4)
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Fr
Jaiya Fields
13.19
(1.4)
PR
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Fr
Liz Lam
13.30
(.0)
PR
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
8.
Fr
Kayley Harnett
14.01
(-.1)
PR
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
9.
Fr
Abigail Pfaff
14.10
PR
Apr 9
Osprey Open and Multi
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Maria Grill
24.92
PR
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Ashlyn MacLure
25.19
PR
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Valandra Riggins
25.24
(-1.2)
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Amanda Demko
25.29
(-.8)
PR
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Erin Buquicchio
25.88
(-.5)
PR
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Fr
Eliza Bruncaj
26.17
(1.3)
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
7.
Sr
Allison Uhl
26.68
(1.3)
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
8.
Fr
Liz Lam
27.72
(1.8)
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
9.
Fr
Jaiya Fields
27.92
(1.1)
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
10.
Fr
Erin Hanlon
28.15
PR
Apr 9
Osprey Open and Multi
11.
Sr
Siret Mann
29.42
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Amanda Demko
56.15
PR
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Maria Grill
56.48
PR
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Allison Uhl
57.25
PR
May 19
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Megan Gasnick
58.51
May 19
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Erin Hanlon
59.94
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
So
Erin Buquicchio
1:00.45
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Sr
Ashlyn MacLure
1:00.56
PR
Mar 26
Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
8.
So
Valandra Riggins
1:00.94
PR
Mar 26
Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
9.
Fr
Sarah Hobbs
1:03.34
PR
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
10.
Fr
Olivia Class
1:05.54
PR
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Allison Uhl
2:10.10
PR
May 28
NCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Megan Gasnick
2:20.55
PR
May 16
Swarthmore FQ Meet 2022 @ Widener Univ
3.
So
Salini Iyer
2:24.33
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
4.
Fr
Sarah Tuohy
2:26.06
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
5.
So
Sameerah Khan
2:26.15
Apr 9
Osprey Open and Multi
6.
Sr
Jazzlyn Diaz
2:26.45
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
7.
Fr
Erin Hanlon
2:26.81
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
8.
So
Hayley Conway
2:29.86
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
9.
Fr
Katherine Rice
2:31.47
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
10.
Fr
Olivia Class
2:32.88
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
11.
Fr
Carmelina Sanci
2:38.49
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
12.
Sr
Emily Prendergast
2:46.65
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Kelsey Kobus
4:48.29
PR
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
2.
Sr
Jazzlyn Diaz
4:49.23
PR
May 16
Swarthmore FQ Meet 2022 @ Widener Univ
3.
So
Salini Iyer
4:57.59
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
4.
So
Cassidy Quinn
5:03.82
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
5.
Fr
Emily Hoegler
5:06.78
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
6.
Fr
Sarah Tuohy
5:07.23
PR
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
7.
Fr
Riley Stellitano
5:07.38
PR
Apr 9
Osprey Open and Multi
8.
Fr
Molly Bossdorf
5:08.27
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
9.
So
Valentina Palomo
5:09.21
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
10.
Fr
Christine Di Iorio
5:38.79
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Cassidy Quinn
18:34.92
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
2.
So
Jenna Priore
19:08.42
PR
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
3.
So
Elizabeth Askin
19:17.88
PR
Mar 26
Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
4.
Fr
Riley Stellitano
19:18.05
PR
Mar 26
Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
5.
Sr
Brittany Schofield
19:24.58
PR
May 16
Swarthmore FQ Meet 2022 @ Widener Univ
6.
Sr
Nicole Fenske
19:30.61
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
7.
So
Lea Martin
19:45.56
PR
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
8.
Sr
Tara Donoghue
19:53.06
PR
May 16
Swarthmore FQ Meet 2022 @ Widener Univ
9.
So
Nicole Arita
20:16.04
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
10.
Fr
Camryn Tomao
20:58.55
PR
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Nicole Fenske
41:20.35
PR
Mar 26
Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
2.
Sr
Brittany Schofield
41:44.41
Mar 26
Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
3.
Sr
Tara Donoghue
42:19.02
PR
Mar 26
Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
4.
So
Nicole Arita
42:33.09
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Camryn Tomao
43:15.79
PR
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Eliza Bruncaj
14.92
(.4)
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Victoria Purritano
15.07
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Siret Mann
18.24
(.6)
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Eliza Bruncaj
1:03.43
May 19
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Victoria Purritano
1:03.93
May 19
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Sameerah Khan
1:08.90
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Kelsey Kobus
12:00.29
PR
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Molly Bossdorf
12:16.8h
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
3.
So
Paige Hammond
13:13.56
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
4.
Sr
Emily Prendergast
13:47.92
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Ashlyn MacLure
Amanda Demko
Maria Grill
Valandra Riggins
46.64
May 28
NCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
48.04
Apr 8
Temple Invitational
3.
Liz Lam
Erin Buquicchio
Jaiya Fields
Karla Gomez-Matos
50.36
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Valandra Riggins
Amanda Demko
Ashlyn MacLure
Maria Grill
1:40.47
Apr 30
Penn Relays (College)
4x400 Relay
1.
Allison Uhl
Eliza Bruncaj
Maria Grill
Megan Gasnick
3:47.61
May 19
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Allison Uhl
Maria Grill
Eliza Bruncaj
Megan Gasnick
3:49.30
May 28
NCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Allison Uhl
Eliza Bruncaj
Maria Grill
Amanda Demko
3:49.62
May 28
NCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Allison Uhl
Maria Grill
Eliza Bruncaj
Amanda Demko
3:50.02
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
5.
Maria Grill
Eliza Bruncaj
Amanda Demko
Allison Uhl
3:54.26
Apr 9
Osprey Open and Multi
6.
Victoria Purritano
Erin Buquicchio
Erin Hanlon
Sameerah Khan
3:56.94
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
7.
Erin Hanlon
Allison Uhl
Erin Buquicchio
Valandra Riggins
3:58.68
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.
Valandra Riggins
Erin Buquicchio
Erin Hanlon
Victoria Purritano
4:08.35
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
9.
Maria Grill
Amanda Demko
Eliza Bruncaj
Allison Uhl
4:10.14
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
10.
Olivia Class
Erin Hanlon
Hayley Conway
Sameerah Khan
4:14.10
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
11.
Relay Team
4:14.13
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
12.
Molly Bossdorf
Jazzlyn Diaz
Salini Iyer
Sarah Tuohy
4:21.00
Mar 26
Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Kerri McCarthy
11.86m
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
2.
So
Edith Gonzalez
11.77m
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Jessica Reilly
11.52m
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Emily Diszler
11.13m
PR
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Emily Diszler
35.83m
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
2.
Fr
Jessica Reilly
34.68m
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
3.
Sr
Jean Walter
32.85m
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
4.
Fr
Lily Lorio
30.12m
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
5.
Fr
Kerri McCarthy
25.21m
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Amanda Murillo
42.68m
PR
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
2.
Sr
Megan Scherer
34.16m
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
3.
Fr
Lily Lorio
33.24m
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
4.
So
Jolie Sheerin
26.95m
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
Kayley Harnett
1.60m
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
2.
Fr
Abigail Pfaff
1.55m
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
3.
Fr
Sarah Simeus
1.45m
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
So
Meghan Macaluso
1.45m
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Eliza Bruncaj
1.40m
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
6.
Sr
Siret Mann
1.35m
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Nicole Lester
3.56m
May 14
Princeton Elite Invitational
2.
So
Michelle Meyers
2.90m
PR
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Karla Gomez-Matos
5.26m
(2.4)
PR
Apr 9
Osprey Open and Multi
2.
Fr
Eliza Bruncaj
4.95m
(2.5)
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Zoe Iovino
4.84m
(-.2)
PR
Apr 9
Osprey Open and Multi
4.
So
Victoria Purritano
4.67m
(2.0)
PR
Apr 9
Osprey Open and Multi
5.
Sr
Siret Mann
4.53m
(3.6)
PR
Apr 9
Osprey Open and Multi
Triple Jump
1.
So
Zoe Iovino
11.27m
(3.6)
PR
Apr 30
Lion's Invitational
2.
So
Meghan Macaluso
10.43m
PR
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Eliza Bruncaj
9.98m
(.8)
PR
Apr 9
Osprey Open and Multi
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Fr
Jessica Reilly
42.66m
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
2.
Fr
Kerri McCarthy
41.20m
Apr 23
Widener Invitational
3.
Sr
Jean Walter
39.18m
PR
Apr 2
TCNJ Invitational
4.
Fr
Emily Diszler
38.89m
May 7
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Jolie Sheerin
37.35m
Apr 16
Bill Butler Invitational
*Recent improvement