Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Reece Thomas
11.36
(3.4)
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
2.
Fr
Tae'Vion Wilkins
11.40
(3.4)
PR
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
3.
Fr
David Couper
11.44
(2.6)
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
4.
Fr
Josh Thomsen
11.49
(1.1)
PR
May 4
St Thomas Tommie Twilight
5.
Fr
Ean Chose
11.57
(3.1)
PR
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
6.
Sr
Christian Velishek
11.70
(-1.1)
Mar 19
Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Classic
7.
Fr
Carlos Gaye
11.95
(3.0)
PR
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
8.
Fr
Carter Kienholz
12.00
(1.2)
May 6
MIAC Multi Events
9.
Sr
Zach Angstman
12.02
(-.4)
Mar 19
Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Classic
10.
Sr
Thomas Amberg
12.95
(.9)
PR
Mar 19
Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Classic
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Josh Thomsen
22.72
(.3)
PR
Apr 13
St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational
2.
Fr
David Couper
22.96
(1.2)
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
3.
Fr
Reece Thomas
23.57
(1.0)
Mar 19
Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Classic
4.
Fr
Tae'Vion Wilkins
23.79
(2.0)
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
5.
Fr
Ean Chose
24.15
(2.7)
PR
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
6.
Sr
Zach Angstman
24.73
(1.0)
PR
Mar 19
Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Classic
7.
Fr
Carlos Gaye
24.78
(2.6)
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Josh Thomsen
50.40
PR
Mar 19
Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Classic
2.
Fr
Raul Ortiz
54.50
Apr 13
St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational
3.
Fr
Carter Kienholz
56.11
May 6
MIAC Multi Events
4.
Fr
Connor Artner
59.49
PR
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
5.
Jr
Cameron Regan
1:07.00
PR
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Raul Ortiz
2:07.17
PR
May 4
St Thomas Tommie Twilight
2.
Fr
Michael Kurtz
2:09.20
PR
Apr 13
St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational
3.
Fr
Connor Artner
2:11.90
PR
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
4.
Sr
Aric Brodie
2:12.30
Apr 27
Gustie Twilight
5.
Fr
Emmett Frett
2:18.17
PR
Apr 30
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational
6.
Jr
Cameron Regan
2:32.57
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Aric Brodie
4:06.03
May 6
Meet of the Unsaintly
2.
Fr
Michael Kurtz
4:21.37
PR
May 4
St Thomas Tommie Twilight
3.
Fr
Connor Artner
4:29.15
PR
Apr 30
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational
4.
Fr
William Saari
4:30.27
PR
May 6
Meet of the Unsaintly
5.
Fr
Emmett Frett
4:58.28
PR
May 4
St Thomas Tommie Twilight
6.
Jr
Cameron Regan
5:18.76
PR
Apr 30
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational
7.
Fr
Carter Kienholz
5:22.21
PR
May 6
MIAC Multi Events
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
William Saari
15:57.47
PR
May 4
St Thomas Tommie Twilight
2.
Fr
Michael Kurtz
16:21.86
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
3.
Sr
Aric Brodie
16:35.43
Mar 19
Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Classic
4.
Fr
Emmett Frett
19:10.79
PR
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Josh Thomsen
14.52
PR
May 19
UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
2.
Sr
Zach Angstman
16.27
(.1)
May 6
Meet of the Unsaintly
3.
Fr
Carter Kienholz
18.36
(1.9)
PR
Apr 30
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Josh Thomsen
53.33
PR
May 19
UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
2.
Fr
Raul Ortiz
1:02.14
PR
May 14
MIAC Outdoor Championships
3.
Sr
Zach Angstman
1:03.12
Apr 30
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Aric Brodie
9:47.30
May 14
MIAC Outdoor Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Josh Thomsen
Reece Thomas
Tae'Vion Wilkins
Christian Velishek
43.17
May 14
MIAC Outdoor Championships
2.
David Couper
Reece Thomas
Ean Chose
Josh Thomsen
43.75
Mar 19
Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Classic
3.
Zach Angstman
Reece Thomas
Josh Thomsen
Christian Velishek
44.36
Apr 30
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational
4.
Zach Angstman
Ean Chose
Reece Thomas
Christian Velishek
44.58
May 6
Meet of the Unsaintly
4x400 Relay
1.
Josh Thomsen
Raul Ortiz
Carter Kienholz
Connor Artner
3:36.30
May 14
MIAC Outdoor Championships
2.
David Couper
Raul Ortiz
Josh Thomsen
Connor Artner
3:41.94
May 6
Meet of the Unsaintly
3.
Connor Artner
Carlos Gaye
Michael Kurtz
Raul Ortiz
3:49.17
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
4x800 Relay
1.
Michael Kurtz
Raul Ortiz
Connor Artner
William Saari
8:41.36
May 14
MIAC Outdoor Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Carter Kienholz
10.64m
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Lucas Doyle
42.50m
PR
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
2.
Fr
Elliot Lee
34.53m
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
3.
Fr
Carter Kienholz
32.27m
May 6
MIAC Multi Events
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Sam Dabrowski
47.21m
May 6
Meet of the Unsaintly
2.
Sr
Christian Velishek
46.54m
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
3.
Fr
Carter Kienholz
39.09m
May 6
MIAC Multi Events
High Jump
1.
Sr
Christian Velishek
2.00m
May 6
Meet of the Unsaintly
2.
Fr
Michael Braun
1.90m
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
3.
Jr
Sam Dabrowski
1.65m
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
4.
Fr
Carter Kienholz
1.64m
PR
May 6
MIAC Multi Events
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Blake Johnson
3.65m
PR
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
2.
Fr
Carter Kienholz
3.30m
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Christian Velishek
7.00m
(1.3)
PR
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
2.
Fr
Michael Braun
6.42m
(.5)
May 14
MIAC Outdoor Championships
3.
Sr
Thomas Amberg
6.32m
(.7)
PR
May 14
MIAC Outdoor Championships
4.
Jr
Sam Dabrowski
6.00m
(.6)
PR
Apr 13
St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational
5.
Fr
Carter Kienholz
5.57m
(.5)
PR
Mar 19
Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Classic
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Michael Braun
13.42m
(2.3)
May 19
UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
2.
Sr
Thomas Amberg
12.57m
(.6)
May 14
MIAC Outdoor Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Lucas Doyle
50.73m
PR
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
2.
Fr
Elliot Lee
36.01m
PR
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
Decathlon - World Athletics
1.
Fr
Carter Kienholz
4690
May 6
MIAC Multi Events
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Jailyn Robinson
12.07
PR
May 14
MIAC Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Essence Boe
13.09
(1.9)
PR
May 6
Meet of the Unsaintly
3.
Fr
Ellie Logelin
13.15
(2.5)
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
4.
Sr
Cecelia Miller
13.44
(2.1)
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
5.
Fr
Andreiana Aurelius
13.46
(.5)
May 4
St Thomas Tommie Twilight
6.
Fr
Emme Nelson
13.81
(5.1)
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
7.
Fr
Katie Vaske
14.06
(1.0)
PR
Apr 30
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational
8.
Fr
Mercedes Hamilton
14.39
(3.8)
PR
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
9.
Sr
Liliana Olson
14.48
(.7)
Apr 13
St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational
10.
Fr
Alicia Perez
14.68
(2.8)
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
11.
Fr
Julianna Boyum
14.69
(4.6)
PR
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
12.
Fr
Gabrielle Hannah
14.84
(-.9)
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Lindsey Bernardy
27.18
(-1.4)
May 6
Meet of the Unsaintly
2.
Fr
Ellie Logelin
27.56
(1.7)
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
3.
Fr
Emme Nelson
28.29
(3.5)
May 14
MIAC Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Andreiana Aurelius
28.50
(.1)
May 4
St Thomas Tommie Twilight
5.
So
Essence Boe
28.87
(.1)
PR
May 4
St Thomas Tommie Twilight
6.
Sr
Aoife Zamacona
29.17
(2.0)
May 6
MIAC Multi Events
7.
Fr
Katie Vaske
29.49
(2.7)
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
8.
Sr
Cecelia Miller
29.61
(.6)
PR
Apr 13
St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational
9.
Fr
Mercedes Hamilton
29.75
(.8)
PR
May 4
St Thomas Tommie Twilight
10.
Fr
Gabrielle Hannah
30.24
(4.6)
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
11.
Sr
Liliana Olson
30.82
(.7)
Apr 13
St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational
12.
Fr
Alicia Perez
31.35
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Lindsey Bernardy
58.40
PR
May 14
MIAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Alexandra Maddux
1:00.04
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
3.
So
Lucy Hoelscher
1:01.30
PR
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
4.
Fr
Emme Nelson
1:03.61
PR
May 4
St Thomas Tommie Twilight
5.
Fr
Ellie Logelin
1:04.15
PR
Apr 30
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational
6.
Fr
Katie Vaske
1:07.21
May 4
St Thomas Tommie Twilight
7.
Fr
Mercedes Hamilton
1:08.99
PR
May 4
St Thomas Tommie Twilight
8.
Fr
Andreiana Aurelius
1:09.56
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Alexandra Maddux
2:10.93
PR
May 19
UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
2.
So
Lucy Hoelscher
2:19.65
PR
Apr 30
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational
3.
Fr
Lindsey Bernardy
2:27.12
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
4.
Fr
Miranda Kerndt
2:29.83
PR
May 4
St Thomas Tommie Twilight
5.
Sr
Emma Mader
2:30.17
PR
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
6.
So
Jalisa Mathews
2:40.09
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
7.
Sr
Aoife Zamacona
2:47.49
May 6
MIAC Multi Events
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Alexandra Maddux
4:43.92
Apr 30
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational
2.
Sr
Emma Mader
5:06.96
PR
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
3.
Fr
Miranda Kerndt
5:12.00
PR
May 6
Meet of the Unsaintly
4.
Fr
Libby Roberdeau
5:16.32
PR
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
5.
So
Charlotte Adams
5:30.14
PR
May 6
Meet of the Unsaintly
6.
Fr
Aspen Clarksean
5:41.54
PR
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
7.
So
Klaire Petersen
5:45.25
PR
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
8.
So
Jalisa Mathews
5:49.66
Apr 30
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Emma Mader
18:37.05
PR
Apr 13
St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational
2.
Fr
Libby Roberdeau
19:49.74
Apr 13
St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational
3.
So
Charlotte Adams
19:50.59
May 4
St Thomas Tommie Twilight
4.
So
Miranda Ekleberry
19:58.59
Mar 19
Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Classic
5.
Fr
Aspen Clarksean
20:48.48
Apr 13
St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Libby Roberdeau
41:55.92
Apr 23
Phil Esten Challenge
2.
So
Charlotte Adams
42:21.30
PR
Apr 23
Phil Esten Challenge
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Cecelia Miller
16.27
(1.0)
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
2.
Sr
Aoife Zamacona
16.80
(2.1)
PR
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
3.
Fr
Gabrielle Hannah
17.60
(.6)
May 14
MIAC Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Julianna Boyum
21.58
(.3)
Mar 19
Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Andreiana Aurelius
1:12.61
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Klaire Petersen
13:13.05
PR
May 4
St Thomas Tommie Twilight
4x100 Relay
1.
Essence Boe
Ellie Logelin
Briana Gilbert
Jailyn Robinson
50.23
May 14
MIAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Essence Boe
Ellie Logelin
Cecelia Miller
Jailyn Robinson
50.26
May 6
Meet of the Unsaintly
3.
Andreiana Aurelius
Ellie Logelin
Lindsey Bernardy
Jailyn Robinson
50.49
Mar 19
Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Classic
4.
Cecelia Miller
Ellie Logelin
Essence Boe
Jailyn Robinson
50.95
Apr 30
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational
5.
Liliana Olson
Ellie Logelin
Lindsey Bernardy
Emme Nelson
52.21
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
6.
Andreiana Aurelius
Ellie Logelin
Emme Nelson
Essence Boe
52.33
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Lucy Hoelscher
Emme Nelson
Alexandra Maddux
Lindsey Bernardy
4:01.79
May 14
MIAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Lucy Hoelscher
Ellie Logelin
Alexandra Maddux
Lindsey Bernardy
4:04.27
May 6
Meet of the Unsaintly
3.
Lucy Hoelscher
Ellie Logelin
Lindsey Bernardy
Andreiana Aurelius
4:16.46
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
4.
Lindsey Bernardy
Andreiana Aurelius
Katie Vaske
Mercedes Hamilton
4:28.86
Apr 30
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational
5.
Emme Nelson
Jen Valley
Andreiana Aurelius
Mercedes Hamilton
4:31.59
May 6
Meet of the Unsaintly
6.
Mercedes Hamilton
Emme Nelson
Katie Vaske
Jalisa Mathews
4:34.78
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
7.
Andreiana Aurelius
Mercedes Hamilton
Katie Vaske
Jalisa Mathews
4:45.27
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Lindsey Bernardy
Lucy Hoelscher
Emma Mader
Alexandra Maddux
9:17.62
May 14
MIAC Outdoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Ellie Biggins
11.19m
May 6
Meet of the Unsaintly
2.
So
Payton Packer
10.41m
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
3.
Sr
Aoife Zamacona
8.08m
PR
May 6
MIAC Multi Events
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Jenneel Rodney
44.07m
PR
May 19
UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
2.
Fr
Madison Reed
40.70m
May 19
UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
3.
So
Payton Packer
34.23m
May 14
MIAC Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Jade Hunt
30.78m
May 6
Meet of the Unsaintly
5.
Fr
Tawny Plenty Horse
22.04m
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
McKenna Hulslander
35.99m
PR
May 14
MIAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Julianna Boyum
24.40m
PR
May 6
Meet of the Unsaintly
3.
Sr
Aoife Zamacona
22.64m
May 6
MIAC Multi Events
High Jump
1.
Fr
Emma Ries
1.48m
PR
Apr 30
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational
2.
Sr
Aoife Zamacona
1.46m
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
Pole Vault
1.
So
Maddie Sowinski
3.35m
PR
Apr 27
Gustie Twilight
2.
So
Grace Pierson
3.05m
PR
May 4
St Thomas Tommie Twilight
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Jailyn Robinson
5.80m
(-1.2)
PR
May 4
St Thomas Tommie Twilight
2.
So
Jen Valley
5.43m
(2.4)
PR
May 14
MIAC Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Briana Gilbert
4.88m
(.0)
May 4
St Thomas Tommie Twilight
4.
Sr
Aoife Zamacona
4.47m
(.4)
PR
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
5.
Fr
Julianna Boyum
4.32m
(1.9)
PR
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
6.
Fr
Julia Benson
4.10m
(.0)
PR
May 4
St Thomas Tommie Twilight
7.
So
Essence Boe
4.09m
(1.0)
PR
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Briana Gilbert
10.34m
(3.7)
May 14
MIAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Julia Benson
8.82m
(2.3)
PR
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Jenneel Rodney
51.85m
May 19
UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
2.
Fr
Madison Reed
44.58m
Apr 9
CSB SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multi
3.
Sr
Madison Fiecke
41.06m
Mar 19
Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Classic
4.
So
Ellie Biggins
33.81m
Apr 23
Holst Invitational
5.
Fr
Jade Hunt
33.60m
May 6
Meet of the Unsaintly
6.
Fr
Tawny Plenty Horse
32.81m
PR
May 6
Meet of the Unsaintly
Heptathlon - World Athletics
1.
Sr
Aoife Zamacona
3291
PR
May 6
MIAC Multi Events
*Recent improvement