Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
2013
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Aiden King
11.48
(-1.3)
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
2.
12
Conner Christy
11.49
PR
Apr 28
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza
3.
10
Victor Byaundaombe
11.74
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
4.
10
Canyon Buschbacher
11.76
(1.5)
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
5.
12
Ethan Castillo
11.76
PR
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
6.
11
Andre McNealy
11.77
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
7.
11
Diego Soriano
11.99
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
8.
10
Joren Peterson
12.11
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
9.
10
Brody Call
12.17
PR
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
10.
11
Justin Oliver
12.31
PR
Apr 14
Borah-Capital-Centennial Tri
11.
10
Jeremiah Wesseh
12.42
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
12.
10
John Biondolillo
12.70
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
13.
10
Jared King
12.76
May 7
5A JV District Championships
14.
11
Poulson Mower
12.79
PR
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
15.
9
Isaiah Telleria
13.00
Apr 28
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza
16.
9
Parker Dumus
13.05
(-2.4)
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
17.
10
Jaluck Chinabalire
13.09
(-1.6)
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
18.
9
Marcellus Clay
13.15
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
19.
9
Tariq Hammoodi
13.23
May 7
5A JV District Championships
20.
11
McKay Majors
13.25
PR
May 7
5A JV District Championships
21.
9
Ashton Klemme
13.45
(-.6)
May 5
Boise City Championships
22.
10
Michael Nguyen
13.76
PR
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
23.
11
Kelly O'Connor
13.77
PR
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
24.
9
Nathan Montgomery
13.82
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
25.
11
Matt Taylor
13.91
PR
May 7
5A JV District Championships
26.
10
Ibrahim Talaso
13.98
PR
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
27.
9
Finn Gearhardt
14.15
PR
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
28.
10
Luke McKinney
14.23
PR
May 7
5A JV District Championships
29.
10
Daniel Galeano-Certuche
14.99
PR
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
200 Meters
1.
12
Conner Christy
22.49
(-1.0)
PR
May 21
IHSAA Track & Field Championshps
2.
12
Aiden King
23.31
(.0)
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
3.
10
Canyon Buschbacher
23.97
(2.0)
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
4.
12
Max Clark
24.09
(.0)
May 5
Boise City Championships
5.
9
Parker Dumus
24.43
(4.1)
PR
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
6.
11
Andre McNealy
24.72
(-.1)
May 5
Boise City Championships
7.
12
Ladu Aggrey
25.07
PR
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
8.
11
Jesus Gutierrez
25.10
Apr 28
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza
9.
11
Diego Soriano
25.31
Apr 14
Borah-Capital-Centennial Tri
10.
10
Victor Byaundaombe
25.34
PR
Apr 14
Borah-Capital-Centennial Tri
11.
10
Joren Peterson
25.51
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
12.
11
McKay Majors
25.84
PR
May 7
5A JV District Championships
13.
10
Brody Call
25.94
PR
Apr 28
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza
14.
10
Jared King
26.35
(.1)
PR
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
15.
9
Isaiah Telleria
26.92
PR
Apr 14
Borah-Capital-Centennial Tri
16.
9
Marcellus Clay
26.94
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
17.
10
Jaluck Chinabalire
27.79
PR
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
18.
9
Finn Gearhardt
28.25
PR
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
19.
10
Michael Nguyen
28.27
PR
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
20.
9
Tariq Hammoodi
29.01
Apr 28
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza
21.
10
Luke McKinney
29.04
(-.2)
May 5
Boise City Championships
22.
9
Nathan Montgomery
31.31
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
400 Meters
1.
12
Conner Christy
50.49
PR
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Luke Johansson
51.09
PR
Apr 30
Legends Invite
3.
12
Max Clark
53.51
PR
Apr 30
Legends Invite
4.
11
Jesus Gutierrez
54.42
Apr 28
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza
5.
10
Canyon Buschbacher
55.27
PR
Apr 28
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza
6.
11
Corbin Haskell
55.74
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
7.
11
Matt Taylor
57.21
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
8.
9
Bo Bishop
57.35
May 5
Boise City Championships
9.
10
Isaac Anttonen
58.38
PR
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
10.
11
Grant Douglas
1:12.89
PR
May 7
5A JV District Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Sergio Nunez
2:02.97
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
2.
11
Jesus Gutierrez
2:03.24
May 5
Boise City Championships
3.
12
Luke Johansson
2:03.53
PR
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
4.
11
Matt Taylor
2:07.12
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
5.
10
Noah Johansson
2:08.12
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
6.
10
Isaac Anttonen
2:14.04
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
7.
11
Corbin Haskell
2:15.91
PR
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
8.
9
Brandon Drashner-Berumen
2:16.51
May 5
Boise City Championships
9.
9
Bo Bishop
2:17.12
PR
May 7
5A JV District Championships
10.
11
Raymundo Herrera
2:20.20
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
11.
9
Keegan Willett
2:21.49
May 5
Boise City Championships
12.
9
Nathan Montgomery
2:29.06
May 7
5A JV District Championships
13.
10
Issac Loveland
2:32.51
Apr 28
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza
14.
11
Grant Douglas
2:46.48
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
15.
10
Anant Gahlaut
2:48.09
PR
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
1600 Meters
1.
10
Isaac Anttonen
4:40.04
May 5
Boise City Championships
2.
10
Noah Johansson
4:40.46
May 5
Boise City Championships
3.
12
Sergio Nunez
5:00.23
PR
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
4.
11
Jesus Gutierrez
5:00.41
Apr 14
Borah-Capital-Centennial Tri
5.
11
Raymundo Herrera
5:03.42
May 7
5A JV District Championships
6.
9
Brandon Drashner-Berumen
5:09.31
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
7.
9
Keegan Willett
5:13.28
Apr 14
Borah-Capital-Centennial Tri
8.
10
Issac Loveland
5:25.14
PR
May 7
5A JV District Championships
9.
9
Bo Bishop
5:37.94
PR
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
10.
12
Eliseo Abarca
5:40.47
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
11.
11
Grant Douglas
5:48.20
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Isaac Anttonen
10:00.30
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Grant Douglas
12:37.70
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Luke Johansson
15.15
(1.3)
PR
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Canyon Buschbacher
16.21
(-1.0)
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Justin Oliver
16.63
PR
Apr 14
Borah-Capital-Centennial Tri
4.
10
Brody Call
18.36
(1.1)
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Luke Johansson
39.39
PR
May 21
IHSAA Track & Field Championshps
2.
10
Canyon Buschbacher
42.53
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Justin Oliver
44.30
PR
Apr 30
Legends Invite
4.
10
Brody Call
46.04
PR
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
5.
9
Ashton Klemme
50.95
May 5
Boise City Championships
6.
9
Bowen Lim
57.34
PR
May 7
5A JV District Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Aiden King
Conner Christy
Canyon Buschbacher
Ethan Castillo
43.93
Apr 30
Legends Invite
2.
Aiden King
Conner Christy
Diego Soriano
Kelly O'Connor
44.76
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
3.
Brody Call
Victor Byaundaombe
Aiden King
Joren Peterson
45.52
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
4.
Aiden King
Conner Christy
Victor Byaundaombe
Ethan Castillo
45.57
Apr 16
Boise Relays
5.
Diego Soriano
Andre McNealy
Canyon Buschbacher
Aiden King
46.03
May 5
Boise City Championships
6.
Aiden King
Conner Christy
Victor Byaundaombe
Joren Peterson
46.13
Mar 11
Capital @ Borah
7.
Diego Soriano
Joren Peterson
Jared King
Jaluck Chinabalire
47.12
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
8.
Diego Soriano
Joren Peterson
Marcellus Clay
Isaiah Telleria
47.63
Apr 14
Borah-Capital-Centennial Tri
9.
Diego Soriano
Andre McNealy
Jared King
Jeremiah Wesseh
48.28
May 7
5A JV District Championships
10.
Diego Soriano
Aiden King
Victor Byaundaombe
Joren Peterson
50.97
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
4x200 Relay -
1.
Conner Christy
Canyon Buschbacher
Luke Johansson
Aiden King
1:31.34
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
2.
Aiden King
Canyon Buschbacher
Luke Johansson
Conner Christy
1:31.41
May 5
Boise City Championships
3.
Aiden King
Luke Johansson
Ethan Castillo
Conner Christy
1:32.05
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
4.
Conner Christy
Max Clark
Kelly O'Connor
Ethan Castillo
1:33.25
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
5.
Aiden King
Conner Christy
Luke Johansson
Ethan Castillo
1:33.90
Apr 16
Boise Relays
6.
Conner Christy
Max Clark
Kelly O'Connor
Luke Johansson
1:34.72
Mar 11
Capital @ Borah
7.
Aiden King
Luke Johansson
Diego Soriano
Joren Peterson
1:36.10
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
4x400 Relay
1.
Max Clark
Conner Christy
Jesus Gutierrez
Luke Johansson
3:25.66
May 21
IHSAA Track & Field Championshps
2.
Conner Christy
Max Clark
Luke Johansson
Jesus Gutierrez
3:29.89
May 5
Boise City Championships
3.
Conner Christy
Jesus Gutierrez
Luke Johansson
Canyon Buschbacher
3:32.92
Apr 22
Patriot Invite
4.
Luke Johansson
Conner Christy
Max Clark
Sergio Nunez
3:34.42
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
5.
Conner Christy
Luke Johansson
Canyon Buschbacher
Jesus Gutierrez
3:35.39
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
6.
Conner Christy
Luke Johansson
Max Clark
Sergio Nunez
3:36.66
Mar 11
Capital @ Borah
7.
Conner Christy
Sergio Nunez
Max Clark
Luke Johansson
3:36.75
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
8.
Corbin Haskell
Noah Johansson
Matt Taylor
Andre McNealy
3:49.38
May 7
5A JV District Championships
9.
Corbin Haskell
Matt Taylor
Jesus Gutierrez
Canyon Buschbacher
3:52.28
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
10.
Justin Oliver
Brody Call
Corbin Haskell
Kelly O'Connor
3:52.46
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
11.
Luke Johansson
Jesus Gutierrez
4:01.70
Apr 16
Boise Relays
12.
Matt Taylor
Isaac Anttonen
Jesus Gutierrez
Raymundo Herrera
4:04.44
Mar 11
Capital @ Borah
13.
Canyon Buschbacher
Jesus Gutierrez
Noah Johansson
Keegan Willett
4:04.51
Apr 14
Borah-Capital-Centennial Tri
14.
Matt Taylor
Bo Bishop
Keegan Willett
Brandon Drashner-Berumen
4:08.30
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
15.
Issac Loveland
Keegan Willett
Brandon Drashner-Berumen
Bo Bishop
4:15.58
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Corbin Haskell
Raymundo Herrera
Keegan Willett
Brandon Drashner-Berumen
13:16.65
Apr 16
Boise Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Canyon Buschbacher
Justin Oliver
1:11.95
Apr 16
Boise Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Colin Drew
44' 7
PR
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
2.
12
Jackson Bacca
39' 1.5
PR
Apr 22
Patriot Invite
3.
11
Tucker French
38' 5
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
4.
9
Jordan Feese
32' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza
5.
11
Ali Mberwa
25' 4.5
PR
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Collin Ferguson
156' 2
PR
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Jackson Bacca
114' 3
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
3.
12
Jack Zedwick
101' 10
PR
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
4.
9
Bodie Vian
90' 3
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
5.
9
Gavin Chapel
89' 7
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
6.
12
Ladu Aggrey
65' 6
PR
Mar 11
Capital @ Borah
7.
9
Jack Ramey
59' 7
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
8.
11
Ali Mberwa
59' 5
PR
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
High Jump
1.
12
Ethan Castillo
6' 2
PR
Apr 22
Patriot Invite
2.
10
Mekhi Dorrell
5' 10
Mar 11
Capital @ Borah
3.
11
Justin Oliver
5' 8
PR
Mar 11
Capital @ Borah
4.
12
Ladu Aggrey
5' 2
PR
Mar 11
Capital @ Borah
10
Luke McKinney
5' 2
May 5
Boise City Championships
6.
11
Logan Jones
5' 0
PR
Mar 11
Capital @ Borah
10
Ibrahim Talaso
5' 0
PR
Mar 11
Capital @ Borah
8.
10
John Biondolillo
4' 10
May 5
Boise City Championships
10
Jaluck Chinabalire
4' 10
PR
Apr 28
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza
Pole Vault
1.
11
Logan Jones
11' 0
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Victor Byaundaombe
20' 8
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Marcellus Clay
19' 10
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
3.
10
Joren Peterson
19' 9
May 5
Boise City Championships
4.
12
Ladu Aggrey
19' 2.5
PR
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
5.
10
Brody Call
18' 9
PR
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
6.
12
Ethan Castillo
18' 8
PR
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
7.
11
Justin Oliver
18' 7
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
8.
12
Aiden King
18' 1
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
9.
11
Logan Jones
17' 6.5
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
10.
10
Jeremiah Wesseh
16' 11
May 7
5A JV District Championships
11.
9
Isaiah Telleria
16' 10.5
May 5
Boise City Championships
12.
11
Andre McNealy
16' 7.5
PR
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
13.
9
Gavin Chapel
16' 6
PR
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
14.
10
Ibrahim Talaso
16' 4
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
15.
9
Parker Dumus
16' 1
PR
Apr 28
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza
16.
11
Matt Taylor
15' 2
May 7
5A JV District Championships
17.
10
John Biondolillo
14' 8.5
Mar 11
Capital @ Borah
18.
9
Jack Ramey
12' 2
PR
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
Triple Jump
1.
10
Victor Byaundaombe
44' 8
May 5
Boise City Championships
2.
12
Ladu Aggrey
43' 11.75
PR
May 21
IHSAA Track & Field Championshps
3.
10
Brody Call
38' 9
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
4.
11
Kelly O'Connor
38' 7
PR
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
5.
11
Logan Jones
37' 8.5
PR
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
6.
10
Jeremiah Wesseh
37' 7
May 7
5A JV District Championships
7.
10
Joren Peterson
36' 2
PR
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
8.
11
Andre McNealy
34' 11
PR
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
9.
10
Ibrahim Talaso
34' 0
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
10.
9
Isaiah Telleria
33' 11
May 5
Boise City Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Maggie Shirazi
13.33
PR
Apr 14
Borah-Capital-Centennial Tri
2.
11
Hazija Mberwa
13.78
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
3.
11
Allison Doherty
13.79
PR
Apr 14
Borah-Capital-Centennial Tri
4.
12
Emily Roberts
14.21
PR
Apr 14
Borah-Capital-Centennial Tri
5.
10
Mia Brooks
14.36
(-.9)
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
6.
12
Gracie Strickland
14.39
Apr 28
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza
7.
10
Amaya Mclean
14.44
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
8.
12
Cadee Lindemood
14.47
Apr 16
Boise Relays
9.
10
Amity Rogers
14.98
PR
Apr 14
Borah-Capital-Centennial Tri
10.
9
Ellie Mauzerall
15.06
PR
Mar 11
Capital @ Borah
11.
9
Mikaela Cochran-Palato
15.67
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
12.
9
Katelyn Cook
15.72
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
13.
10
Tasia Meikle
16.16
PR
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
14.
9
Marsilles Orr
16.29
Apr 14
Borah-Capital-Centennial Tri
200 Meters
1.
10
Kennedy Patterson
26.31
(3.7)
May 21
IHSAA Track & Field Championshps
2.
12
Maggie Shirazi
27.63
PR
Apr 16
Boise Relays
3.
9
Veronika Russell
28.45
(2.2)
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
4.
11
Allison Doherty
29.59
(-.5)
May 5
Boise City Championships
5.
9
Cadence Mitchell
29.93
(2.2)
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
6.
10
Mia Brooks
30.01
(-.4)
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
7.
12
Cadee Lindemood
30.08
Mar 11
Capital @ Borah
8.
12
Avery Sterling
31.13
PR
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
9.
10
Amaya Mclean
31.22
Apr 28
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza
10.
10
Amity Rogers
32.52
PR
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
400 Meters
1.
10
Kennedy Patterson
59.45
May 21
IHSAA Track & Field Championshps
2.
12
Maggie Shirazi
1:01.02
PR
Apr 30
Legends Invite
3.
9
Veronika Russell
1:03.26
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Cadence Mitchell
1:06.89
PR
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
5.
11
Allison Doherty
1:13.14
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
6.
9
Chloe Wamhoff
1:49.38
PR
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
800 Meters
1.
9
Lily Sullivan
2:27.05
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
2.
9
Cadence Mitchell
2:30.33
Apr 22
Patriot Invite
3.
9
Veronika Russell
2:30.91
PR
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
4.
11
Anna Boettcher
2:39.49
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
5.
10
Sophie Andrus
2:40.02
Apr 14
Borah-Capital-Centennial Tri
6.
9
Annika Robertson
2:40.49
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
7.
9
Maris Hays
2:43.51
May 5
Boise City Championships
8.
11
Nellie Frizzell
2:49.80
Apr 14
Borah-Capital-Centennial Tri
9.
11
Katie Foote
2:50.07
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
10.
9
Abby Gold
3:16.18
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
11.
9
Ciana Amarello
3:32.36
PR
Apr 28
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza
12.
9
Chloe Wamhoff
4:04.21
PR
May 7
5A JV District Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Lily Sullivan
5:29.44
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
2.
11
Anna Boettcher
5:39.92
PR
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Sophie Andrus
5:42.57
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Cadence Mitchell
5:42.96
PR
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
5.
11
Nellie Frizzell
5:53.29
Apr 30
Legends Invite
6.
11
Katie Foote
6:09.63
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
7.
9
Annika Robertson
6:11.07
PR
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
8.
9
Maris Hays
6:18.16
PR
Apr 28
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza
9.
9
Abby Gold
7:04.57
May 7
5A JV District Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Lily Sullivan
11:50.40
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
2.
10
Sophie Andrus
12:16.30
PR
Apr 30
Legends Invite
3.
11
Anna Boettcher
12:26.43
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
4.
11
Katie Foote
13:31.72
PR
Apr 22
Patriot Invite
5.
9
Abby Gold
15:35.49
PR
Apr 28
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Emily Winans
15.69
(.2)
PR
May 21
IHSAA Track & Field Championshps
2.
12
Maggie Shirazi
15.74
(2.0)
PR
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Hazija Mberwa
16.49
(2.1)
PR
May 21
IHSAA Track & Field Championshps
4.
11
Kadija Mnongerwa
18.21
Apr 28
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Maggie Shirazi
44.59
PR
May 21
IHSAA Track & Field Championshps
2.
12
Emily Winans
50.33
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Hazija Mberwa
50.34
May 5
Boise City Championships
4.
11
Kadija Mnongerwa
54.99
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Kennedy Patterson
Maggie Shirazi
Gracie Strickland
Hazija Mberwa
51.33
Apr 30
Legends Invite
2.
Gracie Strickland
Maggie Shirazi
Kennedy Patterson
Hazija Mberwa
51.56
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
3.
Maggie Shirazi
Gracie Strickland
Hazija Mberwa
Emily Winans
52.80
May 5
Boise City Championships
4.
Hazija Mberwa
Maggie Shirazi
Emily Winans
Emily Roberts
53.36
Apr 16
Boise Relays
5.
Amaya Mclean
Allison Doherty
Mia Brooks
Katelyn Cook
55.84
Apr 14
Borah-Capital-Centennial Tri
6.
Katelyn Cook
Allison Doherty
Mia Brooks
Emily Roberts
55.99
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
7.
Amaya Mclean
Allison Doherty
Mia Brooks
Emily Roberts
59.35
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
4x200 Relay -
1.
Maggie Shirazi
Kennedy Patterson
Veronika Russell
Hazija Mberwa
1:47.40
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
2.
Kennedy Patterson
Hazija Mberwa
Cadee Lindemood
Maggie Shirazi
1:49.68
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
3.
Kennedy Patterson
Hazija Mberwa
Cadee Lindemood
Allison Doherty
1:50.56
Apr 22
Patriot Invite
4.
Maggie Shirazi
Cadee Lindemood
Cadence Mitchell
Allison Doherty
1:52.82
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
5.
Kennedy Patterson
Cadee Lindemood
Maggie Shirazi
Allison Doherty
1:53.41
Mar 11
Capital @ Borah
4x400 Relay
1.
Maggie Shirazi
Cadence Mitchell
Veronica Russell
Annika Robertson
4:22.31
Apr 22
Patriot Invite
2.
Lily Sullivan
Anna Boettcher
Veronika Russell
Sophie Andrus
4:24.55
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
3.
Maggie Shirazi
Cadence Mitchell
Lily Sullivan
Kennedy Patterson
4:28.79
Mar 11
Capital @ Borah
4.
Anna Boettcher
Sophie Andrus
Veronica Russell
Annika Robertson
4:42.41
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
5.
Anna Boettcher
Sophie Andrus
Hazija Mberwa
Ellie Mauzerall
4:48.66
Mar 11
Capital @ Borah
6.
Nellie Frizzell
Anna Boettcher
Sophie Andrus
Maris Hays
4:49.74
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
7.
Annika Robertson
Katie Foote
Veronica Russell
Abby Gold
5:09.41
Mar 11
Capital @ Borah
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Hazija Mberwa
Emily Winans
1:11.95
Apr 16
Boise Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Gracie Strickland
42' 10.5
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
2.
12
Emily Edmondson
31' 10.5
PR
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
3.
10
Hannah Jolly
31' 9
May 7
5A JV District Championships
4.
11
Kadija Mnongerwa
29' 6
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
5.
9
Safiya Mnongerwa
25' 9.5
PR
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
6.
10
Alyssa Tomko
24' 10.5
PR
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
7.
12
Madison Deavers
23' 7
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Gracie Strickland
134' 6
PR
May 21
IHSAA Track & Field Championshps
2.
12
Emily Edmondson
109' 5
PR
May 21
IHSAA Track & Field Championshps
3.
10
Alyssa Tomko
87' 3
PR
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
4.
11
McCall Vian
86' 0
May 7
5A JV District Championships
5.
12
Madison Deavers
78' 8
PR
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
6.
10
Hannah Jolly
76' 9
PR
Mar 11
Capital @ Borah
7.
12
Emily Roberts
67' 1
PR
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
8.
9
Safiya Mnongerwa
62' 1
PR
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
High Jump
1.
12
Emily Roberts
5' 2
PR
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
2.
12
Avery Sterling
5' 0
Mar 18
Capital Kuna Dual
Pole Vault
1.
12
Emily Winans
10' 6
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
2.
9
Katelyn Cook
6' 6
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
Long Jump
1.
11
Hazija Mberwa
16' 2.5
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
2.
12
Gracie Strickland
15' 6.25
Apr 16
Boise Relays
3.
12
Cadee Lindemood
15' 6
PR
May 5
Boise City Championships
4.
10
Kennedy Patterson
15' 5.5
PR
Mar 11
Capital @ Borah
5.
10
Amity Rogers
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
6.
10
Amaya Mclean
14' 0.5
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
7.
12
Emily Winans
13' 10
PR
Apr 14
Borah-Capital-Centennial Tri
8.
9
Mikaela Cochran-Palato
12' 6.5
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
9.
10
Tasia Meikle
12' 4
PR
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
10.
9
Marsilles Orr
11' 5
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Gracie Strickland
36' 0
PR
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Emily Winans
33' 10
PR
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Cadence Mitchell
32' 4
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
4.
12
Cadee Lindemood
31' 9
PR
Apr 16
Boise Relays
5.
10
Amity Rogers
31' 8.75
PR
May 13
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
6.
11
Kadija Mnongerwa
29' 10
May 5
Boise City Championships
7.
9
Marsilles Orr
29' 4
PR
Apr 23
Wes Lowe JV Invitational
8.
10
Tasia Meikle
26' 5
PR
Apr 1
Timberline Capital Dual
9.
9
Mikaela Cochran-Palato
26' 4.5
Apr 8
Rocky @ Capital Dual
*Recent improvement