100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Isabella Pickers | 13.47 | Apr 13 | Region 15 Open Meet @ JD |
2. | 12 | | Malia Mcconell | 13.78 (1.2) | May 7 | 2022 BYU Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Natalie Lamb | 13.98 (2.9) | May 7 | 2022 BYU Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Nyrvannah Crockett | 14.07PR | May 13 | Utah Region 15 Championships |
5. | 11 | | Catherine Stevens | 14.92 (.8) | Mar 19 | Farm Bureau Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Elizabeth Cruz | 15.15PR | Apr 30 | Delta Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Alea Kahele-Pindat | 15.44PR | Mar 31 | Ben Lomond, Juan Diego, St. Joseph's, APA West Valley @.. |
8. | 9 | | Lily Baker | 17.54 | Apr 13 | Region 15 Open Meet @ JD |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Isabella Pickers | 26.97 | Apr 30 | Delta Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Malia Mcconell | 28.25 (1.9) | May 21 | UHSAA State Championships |
3. | 12 | | Natalie Lamb | 28.82 (-.1)PR | May 7 | 2022 BYU Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Catherine Stevens | 29.59 | Apr 13 | Region 15 Open Meet @ JD |
5. | 10 | | Elizabeth Cruz | 31.76PR | May 13 | Utah Region 15 Championships |
6. | 9 | | Morghan Buhler | 31.79PR | Apr 6 | Strata Underclassmen Meet |
7. | 11 | | Alea Kahele-Pindat | 33.35 | Mar 31 | Ben Lomond, Juan Diego, St. Joseph's, APA West Valley @.. |
8. | 9 | | Allie McLennan | 33.75PR | Mar 25 | Carbon invitational |
9. | 12 | | Emily Fajardo | 34.25PR | Mar 25 | Carbon invitational |
10. | 9 | | Lily Baker | 39.17 | Apr 30 | Delta Invitational |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Isabella Pickers | 59.55PR | May 21 | UHSAA State Championships |
2. | 10 | | Olivia Young | 1:08.41PR | May 13 | Utah Region 15 Championships |
3. | 12 | | Natalie Lamb | 1:09.73 | Mar 19 | Farm Bureau Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Allie Sloan | 1:12.92PR | Mar 25 | Carbon invitational |
5. | 10 | | Maude Poirier | 1:16.81PR | Mar 25 | Carbon invitational |
6. | 9 | | Abby Quigley | 1:17.06PR | Mar 25 | Carbon invitational |
7. | 10 | | Adriana Newton | 1:22.48PR | Apr 23 | Trojan Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Lauren Keegan | 1:32.60PR | Apr 23 | Trojan Invitational |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Ethan Stevens | 2:26.70PR | May 21 | UHSAA State Championships |
2. | 10 | | Olivia Young | 2:42.26 | May 7 | 2022 BYU Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Allie Sloan | 2:53.0h | Mar 31 | Ben Lomond, Juan Diego, St. Joseph's, APA West Valley @.. |
4. | 11 | | Nicole Merhi | 2:59.26 | Apr 30 | Delta Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Abby Quigley | 2:59.61 | Apr 13 | Region 15 Open Meet @ JD |
6. | 10 | | Maude Poirier | 3:02.0h | Mar 31 | Ben Lomond, Juan Diego, St. Joseph's, APA West Valley @.. |
7. | 11 | | Simone Nicolodemos | 3:06.0hPR | Mar 31 | Ben Lomond, Juan Diego, St. Joseph's, APA West Valley @.. |
8. | 9 | | Domiona Marine | 3:07.62 | Apr 6 | Strata Underclassmen Meet |
9. | 10 | | Adriana Newton | 3:12.54PR | Apr 30 | Delta Invitational |
10. | 11 | | Jessie Whitehead | 3:20.00PR | Mar 19 | Farm Bureau Invitational |
11. | 9 | | Lauren Keegan | 3:35.4h | Mar 31 | Ben Lomond, Juan Diego, St. Joseph's, APA West Valley @.. |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Ethan Stevens | 5:29.93PR | May 21 | UHSAA State Championships |
2. | 10 | | Allie Sloan | 6:16.0h | Mar 31 | Ben Lomond, Juan Diego, St. Joseph's, APA West Valley @.. |
3. | 9 | | Abby Quigley | 6:17.64 | Apr 6 | Strata Underclassmen Meet |
4. | 10 | | Maude Poirier | 6:30.59 | Apr 30 | Delta Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Olivia Young | 6:36.31 | Apr 23 | Trojan Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Domiona Marine | 6:38.18PR | Apr 6 | Strata Underclassmen Meet |
7. | 11 | | Nicole Merhi | 6:46.10 | Apr 30 | Delta Invitational |
8. | 11 | | Simone Nicolodemos | 6:51.0hPR | Mar 31 | Ben Lomond, Juan Diego, St. Joseph's, APA West Valley @.. |
9. | 10 | | Adriana Newton | 7:08.67PR | Apr 30 | Delta Invitational |
10. | 11 | | Jessie Whitehead | 7:17.0hPR | Mar 31 | Ben Lomond, Juan Diego, St. Joseph's, APA West Valley @.. |
11. | 9 | | Lauren Keegan | 7:39.27 | Apr 13 | Region 15 Open Meet @ JD |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Ethan Stevens | 11:55.67PR | May 13 | Utah Region 15 Championships |
2. | 10 | | Allie Sloan | 13:40.86PR | Apr 13 | Region 15 Open Meet @ JD |
3. | 9 | | Abby Quigley | 13:50.45 | Apr 23 | Trojan Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Maude Poirier | 14:04.0h | Mar 31 | Ben Lomond, Juan Diego, St. Joseph's, APA West Valley @.. |
5. | 10 | | Olivia Young | 14:48.94 | Mar 25 | Carbon invitational |
6. | 11 | | Nicole Merhi | 15:37.0hPR | Mar 31 | Ben Lomond, Juan Diego, St. Joseph's, APA West Valley @.. |
7. | 11 | | Simone Nicolodemos | 16:07.48PR | Apr 13 | Region 15 Open Meet @ JD |
8. | 10 | | Adriana Newton | 16:11.10PR | Apr 13 | Region 15 Open Meet @ JD |
|
5000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Ethan Stevens | 20:10.50 | May 25 | Night of the 5000's |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 9 | | Morghan Buhler | 20.96PR | May 13 | Utah Region 15 Championships |
2. | 9 | | Allie McLennan | 22.53 | Apr 30 | Delta Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Alea Kahele-Pindat | 22.71 | May 13 | Utah Region 15 Championships |
4. | 12 | | Emily Fajardo | 24.77PR | Apr 30 | Delta Invitational |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 9 | | Morghan Buhler | 56.90PR | May 13 | Utah Region 15 Championships |
2. | 9 | | Allie McLennan | 1:00.50 | Mar 25 | Carbon invitational |
3. | 11 | | Alea Kahele-Pindat | 1:01.54PR | May 13 | Utah Region 15 Championships |
4. | 12 | | Emily Fajardo | 1:04.20PR | May 13 | Utah Region 15 Championships |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 53.49 | May 21 | UHSAA State Championships |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 4:34.34 | Apr 9 | Nyle Norris Invitational |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 12:43.28 | Apr 23 | Trojan Invitational |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Relay Team | 4:25.21 | May 21 | UHSAA State Championships |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Lizzie Mataele | 33' 8 | May 13 | Utah Region 15 Championships |
2. | 11 | | Briana Larios | 28' 11PR | May 13 | Utah Region 15 Championships |
3. | 11 | | Abigail Lockingen | 25' 9.5 | Apr 23 | Trojan Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Kelsey Poulsen | 22' 0PR | May 13 | Utah Region 15 Championships |
5. | 11 | | Lauryn Zlotucha | 20' 6.5PR | Apr 9 | Nyle Norris Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Ariella Nelson | 19' 5.25 | Apr 30 | Delta Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Val Noetzold | 17' 2 | Apr 6 | Strata Underclassmen Meet |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Emmalyn Jacobs | 95' 7.5 | May 13 | Utah Region 15 Championships |
2. | 12 | | Lizzie Mataele | 90' 3 | May 13 | Utah Region 15 Championships |
3. | 11 | | Briana Larios | 74' 4.5PR | May 13 | Utah Region 15 Championships |
4. | 11 | | Abigail Lockingen | 66' 5 | Mar 25 | Carbon invitational |
5. | 11 | | Lauryn Zlotucha | 60' 10PR | Apr 9 | Nyle Norris Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Val Noetzold | 54' 3.5PR | Apr 13 | Region 15 Open Meet @ JD |
7. | 9 | | Ariella Nelson | 44' 11.5 | Apr 13 | Region 15 Open Meet @ JD |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 11 | | Emmalyn Jacobs | 126' 10 | May 21 | UHSAA State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Catherine Stevens | 107' 3.5 | May 21 | UHSAA State Championships |
3. | 10 | | Kelsey Poulsen | 77' 2.5PR | May 13 | Utah Region 15 Championships |
4. | 11 | | Briana Larios | 75' 1PR | May 13 | Utah Region 15 Championships |
5. | 11 | | Lauryn Zlotucha | 68' 11PR | Mar 25 | Carbon invitational |
6. | 11 | | Abigail Lockingen | 58' 2PR | Apr 13 | Region 15 Open Meet @ JD |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Nyrvannah Crockett | 4' 10PR | Mar 25 | Carbon invitational |
2. | 11 | | Emmalyn Jacobs | 4' 8 | May 7 | 2022 BYU Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Catherine Stevens | 4' 6PR | May 13 | Utah Region 15 Championships |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Nyrvannah Crockett | 16' 3.5 | May 13 | Utah Region 15 Championships |
2. | 12 | | Malia Mcconell | 16' 2 (1.4)PR | May 7 | 2022 BYU Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Isabella Pickers | 16' 0.5 (.0) | May 7 | 2022 BYU Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Catherine Stevens | 15' 2.25 (.9) | May 7 | 2022 BYU Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Emmalyn Jacobs | 13' 2.5 | Apr 30 | Delta Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Alea Kahele-Pindat | 13' 1PR | Apr 6 | Strata Underclassmen Meet |
7. | 10 | | Elizabeth Cruz | 12' 9PR | Apr 23 | Trojan Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Allie McLennan | 11' 8 | Apr 13 | Region 15 Open Meet @ JD |
|