Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Tristan Watkins
11.19
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
2.
11
Braden Vincent
12.01
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
3.
9
Talon Prestwich
12.10
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
4.
-
Bryce Mason
12.15
PR
Mar 25
Green River Invitational
5.
12
Caleb Crowley
12.23
Mar 19
Early Bird Natrona
6.
11
Donald Grosch
12.26
PR
Mar 19
Early Bird Natrona
7.
11
Hayden Prettyman
12.33
PR
Apr 19
Lander Twilight
8.
10
Ty Sheets
12.36
May 2
Roy Peck
9.
10
Carson Borst
12.60
May 2
Roy Peck
10.
-
Jerry Mason
12.61
PR
Mar 19
Early Bird Natrona
11.
10
Nick McIntosh
12.89
Mar 25
Green River Invitational
12.
10
Korben Longtine
13.14
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
13.
11
Watie Whiteplume
13.25
Mar 19
Early Bird Natrona
14.
11
Alexander Sekely
13.33
PR
Mar 19
Early Bird Natrona
15.
10
Zander Hinkley
13.61
Mar 19
Early Bird Natrona
16.
11
Jon Hernandez
13.73
Apr 9
Trojan Invitational
17.
-
Eben Magnan
13.85
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
18.
9
Chase Williams
13.94
PR
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
19.
10
Ryan Florence
14.31
May 2
Roy Peck
200 Meters
1.
12
Tristan Watkins
22.66
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
2.
12
Caleb Crowley
23.55
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
3.
11
Hayden Prettyman
24.32
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
4.
11
Braden Vincent
24.71
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
5.
9
Talon Prestwich
25.27
May 2
Roy Peck
6.
10
Ty Sheets
25.57
May 2
Roy Peck
7.
11
Watie Whiteplume
25.83
May 2
Roy Peck
8.
10
Carson Borst
26.48
Apr 9
Trojan Invitational
9.
10
Nick McIntosh
26.56
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
10.
-
Bryce Mason
27.14
PR
Mar 25
Green River Invitational
11.
-
Jerry Mason
27.19
PR
Mar 19
Early Bird Natrona
12.
-
Eben Magnan
27.95
PR
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
13.
10
Ryan Florence
28.63
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
14.
9
Chase Williams
30.19
PR
Apr 19
Lander Twilight
400 Meters
1.
12
Caleb Crowley
51.75
PR
May 21
Wyoming State Track and Field Championships
2.
11
Hayden Prettyman
54.32
May 2
Roy Peck
3.
-
Eben Magnan
57.56
PR
Apr 9
Trojan Invitational
4.
10
Ty Sheets
58.78
Mar 25
Green River Invitational
5.
10
Mikele Rose
59.12
PR
Apr 9
Trojan Invitational
6.
10
Carson Borst
59.94
PR
Apr 19
Lander Twilight
7.
11
Watie Whiteplume
1:00.88
PR
Apr 19
Lander Twilight
8.
10
Nick McIntosh
1:02.86
Apr 19
Lander Twilight
9.
10
Ryan Florence
1:07.33
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
10.
9
Chase Williams
1:14.08
PR
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
800 Meters
1.
10
Kaden Chatfield
2:09.70
Apr 19
Lander Twilight
2.
12
Taylor Stevens
2:15.68
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
3.
11
Azaniah Guthrie
2:19.20
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
4.
9
Alex Bisbee
2:23.90
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
5.
10
Jacob Castro
2:27.43
PR
Mar 19
Early Bird Natrona
6.
12
Connor Gopp
2:30.13
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
7.
10
Mikele Rose
2:46.75
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kaden Chatfield
4:38.32
May 21
Wyoming State Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Connor Gopp
5:08.64
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
3.
10
Jacob Castro
5:09.66
PR
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
4.
11
Azaniah Guthrie
5:18.60
May 2
Roy Peck
5.
12
Taylor Stevens
5:23.33
Apr 19
Lander Twilight
6.
9
Alex Bisbee
5:30.88
May 2
Roy Peck
7.
10
Mikele Rose
6:38.39
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kaden Chatfield
10:02.20
May 2
Roy Peck
2.
10
Jacob Castro
11:06.05
PR
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
3.
12
Connor Gopp
11:22.43
PR
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
4.
9
Alex Bisbee
12:45.59
PR
Apr 19
Lander Twilight
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Donald Grosch
17.25
PR
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
2.
11
Alexander Sekely
17.61
PR
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
3.
10
Zander Hinkley
19.38
May 2
Roy Peck
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Donald Grosch
43.09
PR
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
2.
10
Zander Hinkley
45.22
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
3.
11
Alexander Sekely
45.64
PR
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
4x100 Relay
1.
Talon Prestwich
Braden Vincent
Caleb Crowley
Tristan Watkins
45.27
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
2.
Braden Vincent
Donald Grosch
Caleb Crowley
Hayden Prettyman
46.69
Mar 25
Green River Invitational
3.
Talon Prestwich
Braden Vincent
Caleb Crowley
Hayden Prettyman
52.59
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
4x400 Relay
1.
Hayden Prettyman
Ty Sheets
Talon Prestwich
Caleb Crowley
3:41.93
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
2.
Caleb Crowley
Donald Grosch
Hayden Prettyman
Tristan Watkins
3:45.07
May 2
Roy Peck
3.
Hayden Prettyman
Ty Sheets
Alexander Sekely
Caleb Crowley
3:51.02
Apr 19
Lander Twilight
4.
Ty Sheets
Hayden Prettyman
Tristan Watkins
Talon Prestwich
3:52.43
Apr 9
Trojan Invitational
5.
Hayden Prettyman
Talon Prestwich
Ty Sheets
Caleb Crowley
3:57.65
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
6.
Carsen Brost
Talon Prestwich
Watie Whiteplume
Hayden Prettyman
3:59.30
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Alex Bisbee
Jacob Castro
Connor Gopp
Azaniah Guthrie
9:16.78
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
2.
Kaden Chatfield
Jacob Castro
Connor Gopp
Azaniah Guthrie
9:16.90
May 2
Roy Peck
3.
Connor Gopp
Azaniah Guthrie
Kaden Chatfield
Taylor Stevens
9:28.61
Apr 9
Trojan Invitational
4.
Alex Bisbee
Connor Gopp
Azaniah Guthrie
Jacob Castro
9:41.43
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Hayden Prettyman
Tristan Watkins
Caleb Crowley
Kaden Chatfield
3:51.76
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
2.
Braden Vincent
Caleb Crowley
Kaden Chatfield
Talon Prestwich
3:57.06
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Braden Vincent
44' 0.5
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
2.
10
Nathan Mills
39' 9.25
Apr 19
Lander Twilight
3.
10
Xavier Garcia
35' 8.75
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
4.
10
Korben Longtine
34' 9
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
5.
10
Craven Garcia
30' 7
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
6.
11
Daniel Cardenas
28' 9
May 2
Roy Peck
7.
10
Chris White
28' 1
Apr 19
Lander Twilight
8.
10
Seth Bang
27' 9.25
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Nathan Mills
136' 5
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
2.
10
Xavier Garcia
90' 8
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
3.
11
Daniel Cardenas
84' 2
PR
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
4.
10
Chris White
77' 8
Mar 19
Early Bird Natrona
5.
10
Craven Garcia
75' 6.5
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
6.
10
Korben Longtine
66' 0
Mar 25
Green River Invitational
7.
10
Seth Bang
57' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
Lander Twilight
High Jump
1.
11
Watie Whiteplume
5' 8
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
2.
10
Carson Borst
5' 2
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jon Hernandez
11' 6
PR
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Ty Sheets
19' 5
PR
Mar 25
Green River Invitational
2.
12
Tristan Watkins
19' 1
PR
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
3.
10
Carson Borst
18' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
4.
9
Talon Prestwich
18' 5
Mar 25
Green River Invitational
5.
10
Nick McIntosh
17' 7
PR
Mar 25
Green River Invitational
6.
-
Brayden Hickerson
16' 6
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
7.
11
Watie Whiteplume
15' 4.5
PR
Mar 25
Green River Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Nick McIntosh
40' 0.5
May 21
Wyoming State Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Carson Borst
37' 9
Mar 25
Green River Invitational
3.
11
Watie Whiteplume
36' 6.5
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Victoria Gale
13.70
Mar 25
Green River Invitational
2.
11
McAye Fegler
13.97
PR
Mar 25
Green River Invitational
3.
9
TaiLynne Keyes
14.49
Mar 25
Green River Invitational
4.
9
Kaebri Yorgason
14.82
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
5.
12
Yara Probst
14.92
PR
Mar 19
Early Bird Natrona
6.
11
Taylorae Kuegeler
14.98
May 2
Roy Peck
7.
9
Samantha Ablard
15.10
Apr 19
Lander Twilight
8.
9
Ashlynn Prettyman
15.58
Mar 19
Early Bird Natrona
9.
9
Kendall Vincent
15.82
PR
Mar 25
Green River Invitational
10.
9
Bridgette Plumb
18.55
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
11.
9
Isabel Resendiz-Horton
19.77
PR
Mar 19
Early Bird Natrona
200 Meters
1.
9
Victoria Gale
27.99
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
2.
12
Ciarah Hall
28.25
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
3.
11
McAye Fegler
28.96
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
4.
9
TaiLynne Keyes
29.51
PR
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
5.
9
Samantha Ablard
29.66
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
6.
12
Yara Probst
30.22
PR
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
7.
9
Ashlynn Prettyman
30.68
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
8.
11
Gracie Olheiser
31.15
PR
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
9.
11
Taylorae Kuegeler
31.20
PR
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
10.
9
Kaebri Yorgason
31.30
PR
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
11.
9
Kendall Vincent
33.21
PR
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
12.
11
Aubree Jevne
33.55
Mar 19
Early Bird Natrona
13.
9
Bridgette Plumb
39.91
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
14.
9
Isabel Resendiz-Horton
40.53
PR
Mar 25
Green River Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
McAye Fegler
1:04.55
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
2.
9
Victoria Gale
1:09.31
Apr 9
Trojan Invitational
3.
11
Aubree Jevne
1:10.42
PR
Apr 9
Trojan Invitational
4.
12
Ciarah Hall
1:10.50
Mar 19
Early Bird Natrona
5.
9
TaiLynne Keyes
1:14.46
PR
Apr 9
Trojan Invitational
6.
11
Taylorae Kuegeler
1:15.00
Apr 9
Trojan Invitational
7.
9
Kaebri Yorgason
1:15.23
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
8.
9
Kendall Vincent
1:22.77
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
9.
9
Suvannah Duran
1:30.62
PR
Mar 19
Early Bird Natrona
10.
9
Isabel Resendiz-Horton
1:30.77
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
11.
9
Bridgette Plumb
1:32.56
May 2
Roy Peck
800 Meters
1.
11
McAye Fegler
2:33.15
PR
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
2.
10
Alexis Whiteplume
2:51.57
PR
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
3.
9
Kianna Shongutsie
2:55.38
PR
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
4.
9
Janeisa Whiteplume
3:03.01
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
5.
9
Isabel Resendiz-Horton
3:12.16
PR
Apr 9
Trojan Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Alexis Whiteplume
6:29.53
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
2.
9
Janeisa Whiteplume
6:30.99
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
3.
9
Kianna Shongutsie
6:45.81
PR
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
4.
9
Isabel Resendiz-Horton
8:03.99
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
3200 Meters
1.
9
Janeisa Whiteplume
14:44.76
PR
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
2.
10
Alexis Whiteplume
15:03.18
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
3.
9
Kianna Shongutsie
17:23.65
PR
Apr 19
Lander Twilight
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Gracie Olheiser
18.78
PR
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
2.
12
Yara Probst
18.85
PR
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
3.
9
Samantha Ablard
19.15
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
4.
9
Ashlynn Prettyman
19.94
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
5.
11
Aubree Jevne
20.77
PR
Apr 9
Trojan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Samantha Ablard
50.75
May 21
Wyoming State Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Yara Probst
52.11
PR
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
3.
9
Ashlynn Prettyman
56.17
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
4.
11
Gracie Olheiser
56.62
PR
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
TaiLynne Keyes
Ciarah Hall
McAye Fegler
Victoria Gale
53.75
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
2.
TaiLynne Keyes
Yara Probst
McAye Fegler
Victoria Gale
55.63
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
4x400 Relay
1.
McAye Fegler
Ciarah Hall
Ashlynn Prettyman
Victoria Gale
4:23.41
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
2.
Ciarah Hall
Victoria Gale
Aubree Jevne
McAye Fegler
4:35.52
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
3.
McAye Fegler
Ciarah Hall
Aubree Jevne
Victoria Gale
4:35.67
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
4.
McAye Fegler
Ciarah Hall
Ashlynn Prettyman
Yara Probst
4:39.56
Apr 19
Lander Twilight
4x800 Relay
1.
Alexis Whiteplume
Aubree Jevne
Janeisa Whiteplume
Kianna Shongutsie
11:58.37
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Victoria Gale
Ciarah Hall
Samantha Ablard
McAye Fegler
4:38.31
May 2
Roy Peck
2.
Victoria Gale
Ciarah Hall
Samantha Ablard
Alexis Whiteplume
5:03.78
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Suvannah Duran
27' 11
May 2
Roy Peck
2.
11
Ava Crowley
27' 6.5
May 2
Roy Peck
3.
10
Ellina Sanders
27' 5
PR
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
4.
-
Mackenzie Nez
23' 11.5
PR
Mar 25
Green River Invitational
5.
10
Cedar Smith
22' 10
PR
Apr 19
Lander Twilight
6.
9
Talayna Endfield
19' 9.75
May 2
Roy Peck
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Suvannah Duran
88' 3
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
2.
10
Ellina Sanders
84' 2
PR
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
3.
11
Ava Crowley
80' 4
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
4.
10
Cedar Smith
78' 6
PR
May 14
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
5.
-
Mackenzie Nez
67' 6
PR
Apr 9
Trojan Invitational
6.
9
Talayna Endfield
48' 7
May 2
Roy Peck
High Jump
1.
12
Ciarah Hall
4' 2
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
Pole Vault
1.
9
Kaebri Yorgason
6' 6
PR
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Ciarah Hall
15' 2.5
PR
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
2.
9
Victoria Gale
14' 7
Mar 25
Green River Invitational
3.
9
TaiLynne Keyes
13' 10.5
PR
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ciarah Hall
34' 3.75
PR
May 7
Shane Brock Invitational
2.
9
TaiLynne Keyes
31' 2.25
Apr 12
Riverton Dual
3.
11
Aubree Jevne
29' 3.25
PR
May 2
Roy Peck
*Recent improvement