Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1970
1968
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1993
1990
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Diego Scheker
11.21
PR
Apr 16
LC Invite
2.
12
Nick Walker
11.25
PR
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
3.
10
Cameron Mullens
11.35
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
4.
12
Parker Kent
11.37
PR
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
5.
10
Parker Rausch
11.48
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
6.
11
Obi Anyanwu
11.60
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
7.
12
Callan Kaerner
11.62
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
8.
12
Anthony Ceresoli
11.66
PR
Apr 22
BC Invite
9.
10
Christian Barth
11.69
May 19
#12 Plainfield Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.
9
Ben Shuster
11.75
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
11.
11
Kole Kouns
11.77
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
12.
9
Eugene Hilton
11.93
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
13.
11
Xander Christian
12.04
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
14.
11
Alden Briney
12.14
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
15.
9
Filmon Andemichael
12.27
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
16.
10
Michael Loya
12.33
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
17.
9
William Allen
12.60
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
18.
10
Colton Cooper
12.65
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
19.
9
Alexander Tate
13.06
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
20.
9
Luke Schein
13.08
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
21.
9
Alexavier Pearson
13.34
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
22.
9
Isaac Shipchandler
13.65
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
23.
9
Robert Bell
13.68
PR
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
24.
9
Brady Kimble
14.38
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
25.
11
Isaac Dobson
14.69
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
26.
9
Evan Koch
14.93
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
27.
9
Adriel Klopper
16.14
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Nick Walker
10.20
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
12
Parker Kent
10.20
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
3.
10
Cameron Mullens
10.59
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
4.
11
Knox Willis
11.97
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
200 Meters
1.
12
Nick Walker
22.41
PR
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
2.
12
Anthony Ceresoli
22.89
PR
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
3.
10
Cameron Mullens
23.16
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
4.
11
Obi Anyanwu
23.27
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
5.
11
Knox Willis
23.66
PR
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
6.
11
Diego Scheker
23.69
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
7.
9
John Bailey
23.93
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
8.
11
Kole Kouns
23.95
PR
May 19
#12 Plainfield Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.
12
Callan Kaerner
24.07
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
10.
10
Evan Mayo
24.08
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
11.
9
Ben Shuster
24.13
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
12.
9
Seth Copner
24.32
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
13.
10
Christian Barth
24.37
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
14.
10
Parker Rausch
25.05
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
15.
11
Xander Christian
25.07
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
16.
9
Eugene Hilton
25.08
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
17.
10
Ryan Skura
25.35
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
18.
12
Will Leinart
25.47
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
19.
10
Michael Loya
25.77
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
20.
9
Filmon Andemichael
25.94
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
21.
9
William Allen
25.97
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
22.
10
Colton Cooper
26.32
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
23.
9
Alexander Tate
27.25
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
24.
9
Luke Schein
27.33
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
25.
9
Isaac Shipchandler
27.94
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
26.
9
Robert Bell
28.07
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
27.
9
Stefan Sasic
28.36
PR
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
28.
9
Alexavier Pearson
28.80
PR
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
29.
9
Brady Kimble
30.08
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
30.
9
Evan Koch
31.14
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
31.
9
Adriel Klopper
35.01
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
400 Meters
1.
10
Cameron Mullens
51.60
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
2.
11
Ryan Luke
52.17
PR
May 19
#12 Plainfield Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
12
Anthony Ceresoli
52.78
PR
May 5
HCC Boys Championships
4.
10
Evan Mayo
52.81
PR
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
5.
9
Seth Copner
53.07
May 5
HCC Boys Championships
6.
11
Kole Kouns
54.50
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
7.
11
Charles Fisher
55.50
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
8.
12
Will Leinart
55.71
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
9.
10
Michael Loya
55.79
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
10.
9
Ben Shuster
56.18
PR
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
11.
11
Niyan Patel
56.35
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
12.
9
Jack Mybeck
57.92
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
13.
9
Stefan Sasic
1:01.05
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
John Bailey
51.6h
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
2.
10
Evan Mayo
51.7h
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
3.
11
Matthew Helton
52.7h
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
4.
12
Decatur Dell
53.1h
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
5.
11
Abe Bergeson
53.5h
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
6.
9
Jack Turnbull
53.9h
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
9
Seth Copner
53.9h
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
8.
11
Ryan Luke
54.0h
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
9.
11
Charles Fisher
54.4h
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
10.
11
Trey Martin
54.9h
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
11.
11
Kole Kouns
55.2h
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
12.
10
Michael Schilson
56.2h
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
13.
9
Jack Mybeck
56.8h
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
14.
12
Caleb Lindsay
57.1h
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
15.
10
Elijah Bineyard
57.2h
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
16.
9
Ben Shuster
57.4h
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
17.
11
Will Nobbe
57.7h
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
18.
11
Brayden Kenworthy
58.2h
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
19.
12
Jason Fu
58.4h
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
12
Callan Kaerner
58.4h
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
21.
10
Michael Loya
58.5h
PR
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
22.
12
Fenton Walpole
58.9h
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
23.
11
Skyler Cole
59.1h
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
24.
11
Alden Briney
59.2h
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
25.
10
Luke-Kevin Smith
59.9h
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
26.
10
Evan Wiesler
1:00.0h
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
27.
10
Sam Spees
1:00.1h
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
28.
10
Dominick Dell
1:00.9h
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
29.
11
Sam Randle
1:01.2h
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
10
Grant Gogis
1:01.2h
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
31.
9
Stefan Sasic
1:01.9h
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
10
Logan Gogis
1:01.9h
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
33.
9
Camden Stockwell
1:02.1h
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
34.
11
Joel Albrecht
1:02.5h
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
35.
10
Nick Albrecht
1:02.6h
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
36.
9
Sam Ostrander
1:04.2h
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
37.
9
Nolan White
1:06.0h
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
38.
9
Andrew Barker
1:07.7h
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
39.
11
Thomas Wallbank
1:08.6h
PR
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
10
Cooper Siegler
1:08.6h
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
800 Meters
1.
12
Decatur Dell
1:57.93
PR
May 19
#12 Plainfield Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
11
Matthew Helton
1:59.67
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
3.
9
John Bailey
1:59.75
May 19
#12 Plainfield Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.
10
Evan Mayo
2:01.49
Apr 16
LC Invite
5.
11
Ryan Handy
2:02.98
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
6.
12
Caleb Lindsay
2:03.08
PR
Apr 16
LC Invite
7.
11
Will Nobbe
2:04.70
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
8.
9
Jack Turnbull
2:05.10
May 16
Final Time Trial
9.
10
Michael Schilson
2:05.48
May 16
Final Time Trial
10.
11
Charles Fisher
2:05.66
May 16
Final Time Trial
11.
10
Elijah Bineyard
2:05.86
May 16
Final Time Trial
12.
11
Ryan Luke
2:07.61
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
13.
11
Trey Martin
2:09.4h
PR
May 5
Time Trial
14.
9
Seth Copner
2:09.58
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
15.
11
Niyan Patel
2:09.86
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
16.
9
Jack Mybeck
2:13.35
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
17.
11
Brayden Kenworthy
2:15.07
PR
May 16
Final Time Trial
18.
11
Sam Randle
2:16.5h
PR
May 5
Time Trial
10
Dominick Dell
2:16.50
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
20.
11
Skyler Cole
2:16.7h
May 5
Time Trial
21.
11
Abe Bergeson
2:19.53
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
22.
9
Nolan White
2:21.24
May 16
Final Time Trial
23.
10
Grant Gogis
2:23.01
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
24.
10
Luke-Kevin Smith
2:23.03
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
25.
12
Jason Fu
2:23.26
PR
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
26.
10
Nick Albrecht
2:24.70
May 16
Final Time Trial
27.
9
Hunter Striebel
2:25.97
PR
May 16
Final Time Trial
28.
11
Collin King
2:26.69
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
29.
10
Evan Wiesler
2:26.70
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
30.
12
Jack Schilson
2:27.46
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
31.
11
Thomas Wallbank
2:29.26
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
32.
9
Stefan Sasic
2:30.89
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
33.
11
Joel Albrecht
2:31.82
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
34.
9
Sam Ostrander
2:32.31
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
35.
9
Noah Berg
2:35.77
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
36.
11
Jude Watters
2:36.8h
PR
May 5
Time Trial
37.
10
Jonathan (Jack) Hargreaves
2:38.25
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
38.
9
Joseph Janicek
2:41.23
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
39.
9
Eli Kellar
2:41.32
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
40.
10
Tyler Sepanski
2:41.86
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
41.
10
David Mingus
2:58.9h
May 5
Time Trial
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Matthew Helton
1:55.4h
May 26
#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
11
Ryan Handy
1:55.94
Jun 4
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Decatur Dell
1:55.99
PR
Jun 4
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.
9
John Bailey
1:58.26
Jun 4
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.
10
Evan Mayo
2:00.0h
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
6.
12
Caleb Lindsay
2:03.75
PR
May 5
HCC Boys Championships
7.
11
Ryan Luke
2:05.63
PR
Apr 16
LC Invite
8.
11
Charles Fisher
2:07.83
PR
Apr 16
LC Invite
9.
9
Seth Copner
2:12.58
PR
Apr 16
LC Invite
10.
11
Trey Martin
2:12.62
PR
Apr 16
LC Invite
11.
9
Camden Stockwell
2:16.0h
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
12.
9
Jack Mybeck
2:18.0h
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
13.
10
Grant Gogis
2:19.0h
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
14.
10
Luke-Kevin Smith
2:21.0h
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
15.
9
Nolan White
2:22.0h
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
16.
10
Evan Wiesler
2:24.0h
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
11
Jude Watters
2:24.0h
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
18.
9
Sam Ostrander
2:25.0h
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
19.
10
Nick Albrecht
2:26.0h
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
20.
10
Logan Gogis
2:27.0h
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
11
Joel Albrecht
2:27.0h
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
22.
9
Stefan Sasic
2:29.0h
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
23.
9
Hunter Striebel
2:30.0h
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
11
Thomas Wallbank
2:30.0h
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
25.
10
Tyler Sepanski
2:34.0h
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
26.
9
Noah Berg
2:36.0h
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
27.
9
Eli Kellar
2:37.0h
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
28.
10
Jonathan (Jack) Hargreaves
2:38.0h
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
29.
9
Joseph Janicek
2:40.0h
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
30.
10
Cooper Siegler
2:43.0h
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
1600 Meters
1.
11
Matthew Helton
4:17.96
May 26
#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
11
Ryan Handy
4:21.34
PR
May 26
#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
3.
11
Will Nobbe
4:29.27
PR
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
4.
12
Decatur Dell
4:33.38
PR
Apr 19
Flashes Showcase
5.
9
Jack Turnbull
4:36.02
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
6.
10
Sam Spees
4:37.72
PR
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
7.
10
Elijah Bineyard
4:39.28
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
8.
10
Michael Schilson
4:40.90
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
9.
11
Trey Martin
4:43.97
PR
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
10.
12
Caleb Lindsay
4:46.08
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
11.
11
Skyler Cole
4:51.76
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
12.
10
Dominick Dell
4:51.82
May 16
Final Time Trial
13.
11
Brayden Kenworthy
4:52.00
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
14.
9
Camden Stockwell
4:52.30
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
15.
9
Nolan White
4:56.35
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
16.
12
Fenton Walpole
4:57.63
PR
Apr 16
LC Invite
17.
11
Charles Fisher
4:59.76
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
18.
11
Sam Randle
5:00.27
PR
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
19.
12
Jason Fu
5:10.49
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
20.
12
Jack Schilson
5:11.08
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
21.
10
Grant Gogis
5:11.23
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
22.
12
Jackson Barker
5:11.70
PR
May 16
Final Time Trial
23.
10
Logan Gogis
5:14.94
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
24.
11
Abe Bergeson
5:15.13
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
25.
10
Evan Wiesler
5:18.49
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
26.
11
Thomas Wallbank
5:20.87
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
27.
9
Sam Ostrander
5:20.96
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
28.
11
Joel Albrecht
5:23.20
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
29.
10
Nick Albrecht
5:24.09
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
30.
11
Jude Watters
5:24.47
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
31.
10
Luke-Kevin Smith
5:24.82
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
32.
9
Noah Berg
5:29.73
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
33.
9
Hunter Striebel
5:32.74
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
34.
9
Joseph Janicek
5:38.86
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
35.
10
Jonathan (Jack) Hargreaves
5:40.13
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
36.
11
Collin King
5:42.59
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
37.
9
Eli Kellar
5:44.54
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
38.
10
Tyler Sepanski
5:49.48
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
39.
10
Cooper Siegler
5:50.64
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
40.
10
David Mingus
6:22.43
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
1 Mile
1.
11
Matthew Helton
4:24.94
Apr 19
Flashes Showcase
2.
12
Decatur Dell
4:35.01
Apr 19
Flashes Showcase
3.
11
Will Nobbe
4:36.16
Apr 19
Flashes Showcase
4.
9
Jack Turnbull
4:44.48
Apr 19
Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
1.
11
Matthew Helton
9:26.45
Apr 22
Carmel 3200 Distance Showcase
2.
10
Sam Spees
9:39.46
May 19
#12 Plainfield Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
11
Will Nobbe
9:39.81
May 5
HCC Boys Championships
4.
9
Jack Turnbull
9:55.61
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
5.
11
Ryan Handy
9:58.83
Apr 22
Carmel 3200 Distance Showcase
6.
10
Elijah Bineyard
10:00.29
PR
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
7.
10
Michael Schilson
10:15.79
PR
Apr 22
Carmel 3200 Distance Showcase
8.
11
Skyler Cole
10:25.29
Apr 22
Carmel 3200 Distance Showcase
9.
11
Trey Martin
10:33.74
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
10.
10
Dominick Dell
10:36.41
Apr 16
LC Invite
11.
9
Camden Stockwell
10:36.85
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
12.
9
Nolan White
10:58.64
Apr 22
Carmel 3200 Distance Showcase
13.
12
Fenton Walpole
11:03.89
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
14.
11
Sam Randle
11:09.93
PR
Apr 22
BC Invite
15.
11
Jude Watters
11:10.91
PR
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
16.
12
Jackson Barker
11:17.06
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
17.
11
Brayden Kenworthy
11:19.08
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
18.
10
Logan Gogis
11:26.79
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
19.
12
Jack Schilson
11:35.43
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
20.
12
Jason Fu
11:36.53
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
21.
9
Sam Ostrander
11:51.93
PR
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
22.
10
Jonathan (Jack) Hargreaves
12:09.31
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
23.
9
Noah Berg
12:22.80
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
24.
9
Hunter Striebel
12:31.11
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
25.
10
Tyler Sepanski
12:50.96
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Knox Willis
14.36
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
2.
10
Eli Pilcher
16.26
May 19
#12 Plainfield Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
10
Mason Nicholson
17.97
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
4.
10
Ryan Skura
18.56
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
5.
12
Leonard Clay
19.43
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
6.
10
Ben Krivan
19.80
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Knox Willis
39.50
PR
May 26
#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
10
Eli Pilcher
44.10
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
3.
10
Mason Nicholson
45.66
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
4.
12
Leonard Clay
47.48
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
5.
10
Ryan Skura
47.50
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
6.
10
Ben Krivan
50.76
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
4x100 Relay
1.
Cameron Mullens
Nick Walker
Knox Willis
Parker Kent
41.82
May 19
#12 Plainfield Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
Parker Kent
Cameron Mullens
Nick Walker
Knox Willis
42.29
May 5
HCC Boys Championships
3.
Knox Willis
Parker Kent
Nick Walker
Cameron Mullens
43.01
Apr 22
BC Invite
4.
Cameron Mullens
Parker Kent
Nick Walker
Knox Willis
43.03
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
5.
Parker Kent
Knox Willis
Nick Walker
Cameron Mullens
43.06
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
6.
Knox Willis
Cameron Mullens
Parker Kent
Nick Walker
44.01
Apr 16
LC Invite
7.
Christian Barth
Parker Rausch
Kole Kouns
Ben Shuster
44.93
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
8.
Christian Barth
Ben Shuster
Kole Kouns
Parker Rausch
45.15
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
9.
Christian Barth
Diego Scheker
Ben Shuster
Parker Rausch
45.40
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
10.
Christian Barth
Eugene Hilton
Kole Kouns
Parker Rausch
45.55
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
4x400 Relay
1.
Cameron Mullens
Nick Walker
Evan Mayo
John Bailey
3:22.06
Jun 4
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
Cameron Mullens
Nick Walker
Anthony Ceresoli
Knox Willis
3:22.81
May 19
#12 Plainfield Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
Nick Walker
Ryan Luke
Cameron Mullens
Knox Willis
3:25.82
Apr 22
BC Invite
4.
Ryan Luke
Cameron Mullens
Nick Walker
Knox Willis
3:26.09
May 5
HCC Boys Championships
5.
Seth Copner
Evan Mayo
Ryan Luke
John Bailey
3:30.08
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
6.
Ryan Luke
Anthony Ceresoli
Seth Copner
John Bailey
3:31.81
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
7.
John Bailey
Evan Mayo
Matthew Helton
Ryan Luke
3:32.18
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
8.
Evan Mayo
Cameron Mullens
Knox Willis
Diego Scheker
3:35.96
Apr 16
LC Invite
9.
9
Seth Copner
Jack Turnbull
Jack Mybeck
John Bailey
3:39.00
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
10.
Matthew Helton
Will Nobbe
Charlie Fisher
Trey Martin
3:40.39
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
11.
Ben Shuster
Seth Copner
Decatur Dell
Charlie Fisher
3:40.85
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
12.
Kole Kouns
Ben Shuster
Callan Kaerner
Will Leinart
3:41.53
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
13.
Trey Martin
Jack Schilson
Chris Berger
Charlie Fisher
3:44.59
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
14.
Christian Barth
Obi Anyanwu
Xander Christian
Will Leinart
3:44.64
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
15.
Relay Team
3:45.54
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
16.
Kole Kouns
Callan Kaerner
Ben Shuster
Michael Loya
3:46.60
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
17.
Fenton Walpole
Jason Fu
Decatur Dell
Caleb Lindsay
3:48.04
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
18.
Jack Turnbull
Jack Mybeck
Alden Briney
Caleb Lindsay
3:50.73
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
19.
Jack Turnbull
Sam Spees
Elijah Bineyard
Evan Wiesler
3:53.57
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
20.
Stefan Sasic
Callan Kaerner
Kole Kouns
Michael Loya
3:54.82
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
21.
Parker Rausch
Eugene Hilton
William Allen
Kole Kouns
3:57.23
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
22.
Skyler Cole
Brayden Kenworthy
Abe Bergeson
Sam Randle
4:00.68
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
23.
Sam Spees
Abe Bergeson
Skyler Cole
Will Nobbe
4:00.85
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
24.
Jason Fu
Logan Gogis
Brayden Kenworthy
Skyler Cole
4:01.75
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
25.
Michael Loya
Robbie Bell
Filmon Andemichael
Alexander Tate
4:04.96
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
26.
Fenton Walpole
Jason Fu
Abe Bergeson
Stefan Sasic
4:06.98
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
27.
Dominick Dell
Abe Bergeson
Sam Randle
Sam Ostrander
4:07.46
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
28.
Grant Gogis
Sam Ostrander
Joel Albrecht
Luke-Kevin Smith
4:08.41
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
29.
Grant Gogis
Logan Gogis
Joel Albrecht
Nick Albrecht
4:14.52
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
30.
Sam Ostrander
Luke-Kevin Smith
Camden Stockwell
Nolan White
4:17.15
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
31.
Dominick Dell
Evan Wiesler
Jackson Barker
Thomas Wallbank
4:22.48
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
32.
Nick Albrecht
Thomas Wallbank
Cooper Siegler
Brayden Kenworthy
4:24.07
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
4x800 Relay
1.
Ryan Handy
Matthew Helton
Decatur Dell
John Bailey
7:46.41
Jun 4
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
Matthew Helton
John Bailey
Ryan Handy
Decatur Dell
7:51.15
May 26
#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
3.
Matthew Helton
Decatur Dell
Ryan Handy
Evan Mayo
7:58.99
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
4.
Ryan Handy
Matthew Helton
Evan Mayo
Caleb Lindsay
8:03.53
May 19
#12 Plainfield Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.
John Bailey
Decatur Dell
Caleb Lindsay
Evan Mayo
8:08.48
May 5
HCC Boys Championships
6.
Niyan Patel
Seth Copner
Trey Martin
Charlie Fisher
8:38.64
Apr 16
LC Invite
7.
Joel Albrecht
Grant Gogis
Sam Ostrander
Luke-Kevin Smith
9:33.06
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
8.
Jack Mybeck
Stefan Sasic
Nick Albrecht
Nolan White
9:36.37
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
9.
Camden Stockwell
Hunter Striebel
Thomas Wallbank
Evan Wiesler
9:41.11
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
10.
Evan Wiesler
Sam Ostrander
Logan Gogis
Luke-Kevin Smith
9:45.84
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
11.
Jude Watters
Noah Berg
Eli Kellar
Joseph Janicek
10:17.95
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
12.
Logan Gogis
Cooper Siegler
Jonathan Hargreaves
Tyler Sepanski
10:22.21
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Fin Essley
49' 6.5
May 26
#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
11
Ian Seward
40' 3
May 19
#12 Plainfield Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
9
Dieter Hartwig
38' 6
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
4.
10
Wyatt Hayes
35' 8
PR
Apr 16
LC Invite
5.
10
Jacob Kleeman
33' 10
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
6.
11
Max Clark
33' 9
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
7.
12
Caleb Reid
33' 8
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
8.
9
Andrew Barker
28' 6
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
9.
11
Jaspreet Singh
28' 2
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
10.
9
Josiah Nyce
27' 7
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
11.
10
Diego Velazquez
26' 3
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Fin Essley
158' 11
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
2.
11
Ian Seward
126' 1
Apr 22
BC Invite
3.
11
Max Clark
111' 1
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
4.
9
Josiah Nyce
91' 0
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
5.
9
Andrew Barker
88' 10
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
6.
12
Caleb Reid
80' 8
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
7.
9
Dieter Hartwig
80' 3
Apr 26
Carmel/Zionsville
8.
10
Jacob Kleeman
79' 6
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
9.
10
Wyatt Hayes
74' 3
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
10.
11
Jaspreet Singh
64' 10
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
11.
10
Diego Velazquez
62' 5
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
High Jump
1.
11
Alden Briney
6' 0
PR
Apr 16
LC Invite
2.
12
Will Leinart
5' 2
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
Pole Vault
1.
11
Sullivan Amador
12' 6
PR
May 26
#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
10
Jensen Humphreys
10' 6
May 19
#12 Plainfield Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
9
Robert Bell
9' 0
Apr 16
LC Invite
4.
9
Brady Kimble
7' 0
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
Long Jump
1.
10
Cameron Mullens
22' 6.25
May 5
HCC Boys Championships
2.
11
Diego Scheker
20' 8.75
PR
Apr 16
LC Invite
3.
9
Eugene Hilton
19' 5
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
4.
10
Ryan Skura
18' 1
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Sophia Yovanovich
11.82
(.4)
PR
Jun 3
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Michelle Nazarov
12.66
Apr 16
LC Invite
3.
9
Omema Anyanwu
12.78
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
4.
11
Delaney Greeson
13.16
PR
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
5.
11
Elizabeth Raborn
13.18
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
6.
10
Selene Molife
13.20
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
7.
11
Lily Campion
13.47
PR
May 3
Hoosier Crossroads Conference (Girls)
8.
11
Maddie Wooden
13.50
PR
May 17
#12 Zionsville Girls IHSAA Sectional
9.
12
Mary Raikos
14.03
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
10.
9
Paige Wooden
14.11
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
11.
9
Clara Corcoran
14.27
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
12.
11
Claire Campbell
14.41
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
13.
9
Brielle Leciejewski
14.65
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
14.
10
Khushnoor Kaur
14.90
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
15.
9
Emma Wooden
14.96
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
9
Summaya Kaba
14.96
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
17.
9
Shelby Eaton
15.25
PR
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
18.
10
Abby Kellar
17.72
PR
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Michelle Nazarov
11.69
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
2.
9
Omema Anyanwu
11.82
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
3.
12
Lily Robinson
11.98
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
4.
10
Selene Molife
12.56
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
5.
12
Sophia Yovanovich
12.93
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
6.
12
Mary Raikos
12.95
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
7.
11
Elizabeth Raborn
12.99
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
8.
11
Lily Campion
13.42
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
200 Meters
1.
12
Sophia Yovanovich
25.08
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
2.
12
Michelle Nazarov
25.91
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
3.
9
Omema Anyanwu
26.42
Apr 22
BC Invite
4.
11
Elizabeth Raborn
26.61
PR
May 17
#12 Zionsville Girls IHSAA Sectional
5.
11
Delaney Greeson
26.85
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
6.
10
Selene Molife
27.91
PR
May 17
#12 Zionsville Girls IHSAA Sectional
7.
9
Shelby Eaton
28.23
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
8.
9
Paige Wooden
28.44
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
9.
11
Lily Campion
28.49
PR
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
10.
11
Meredith Koons
29.23
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
11.
9
Clara Corcoran
29.66
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
12.
11
Claire Campbell
29.96
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
13.
9
Abigail Deaton
29.99
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
14.
9
Alexandra Gallagher
30.27
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
15.
9
Summaya Kaba
30.31
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
16.
9
Mary Stone
30.80
PR
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
17.
9
Brielle Leciejewski
31.00
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
18.
9
Josephine Query
31.61
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
19.
10
Khushnoor Kaur
31.70
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
20.
9
Emma Wooden
32.63
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
21.
9
Madison Merrell
33.17
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
22.
10
Chase Chappo
33.39
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
23.
10
Abby Kellar
38.12
PR
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
400 Meters
1.
12
Michelle Nazarov
58.32
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
2.
11
Delaney Greeson
1:00.46
May 3
Hoosier Crossroads Conference (Girls)
3.
12
Lily Robinson
1:00.88
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
4.
11
Lily Campion
1:01.77
PR
Apr 22
BC Invite
5.
9
Omema Anyanwu
1:02.69
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
6.
11
Meredith Koons
1:03.23
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
7.
11
Elizabeth Raborn
1:04.51
PR
Apr 22
BC Invite
8.
9
Paige Wooden
1:05.45
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
9.
12
Mary Raikos
1:06.91
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
10.
9
Summaya Kaba
1:09.22
PR
Apr 16
LC Invite
11.
10
Chase Chappo
1:13.43
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Mary Stone
1:06.7h
PR
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
800 Meters
1.
10
Audrey Magnusen
2:25.45
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
2.
12
Kiersten Hill
2:25.90
PR
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
3.
11
Delaney Greeson
2:26.19
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
4.
10
Mackinsey Heagy
2:26.26
May 17
#12 Zionsville Girls IHSAA Sectional
5.
9
Katherine (Kate) Bowen
2:26.42
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
6.
11
Meredith Koons
2:30.89
PR
Apr 22
BC Invite
7.
12
Lydia Moore
2:34.68
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
8.
11
Katie Chadwick
2:35.16
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
9.
11
Lydia Struble
2:38.25
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
10.
11
Kyla Stalbaum
2:39.13
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
11.
10
Margaret Dimmett
2:45.20
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
12.
12
Iris Bailey
2:45.58
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
13.
9
Johana Coons
2:45.96
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
14.
9
Carolyn Williams
2:48.21
PR
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
15.
12
Taylor Osterling
2:48.35
PR
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
16.
9
Abigail Altman
2:48.69
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
17.
10
Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus
2:50.17
PR
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
18.
9
Aubree Jehl
2:53.69
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
19.
11
Ava Ward
3:02.12
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
20.
10
Abigail Rozelle
3:05.32
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
21.
12
Halle Brown
3:11.47
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
22.
10
Alexis Bengs
3:12.52
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
1600 Meters
1.
9
Katherine (Kate) Bowen
5:18.31
PR
May 3
Hoosier Crossroads Conference (Girls)
2.
10
Mackinsey Heagy
5:20.88
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
3.
10
Audrey Magnusen
5:28.22
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
4.
11
Kyla Stalbaum
5:39.64
May 3
Hoosier Crossroads Conference (Girls)
5.
10
Elaina Herman
5:44.75
Apr 16
LC Invite
6.
12
Taylor Osterling
5:47.69
PR
Apr 16
LC Invite
7.
11
Ava Ward
5:48.61
Apr 22
BC Invite
8.
10
Ava Gongwer
5:49.03
PR
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
9.
10
Madison Schmidt
6:05.21
PR
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
10.
10
Margaret Dimmett
6:05.65
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
11.
10
Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus
6:06.64
PR
Apr 16
LC Invite
12.
9
Abigail Altman
6:08.90
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
13.
9
Carolyn Williams
6:14.85
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
14.
11
Abigail Vestel
6:22.87
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
15.
9
Aubree Jehl
6:23.52
PR
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
16.
9
Ava Mounce
6:26.14
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
17.
12
Halle Brown
7:11.49
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
18.
10
Alexis Bengs
7:20.84
PR
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
19.
10
Abigail Rozelle
7:32.16
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
1 Mile
1.
10
Mackinsey Heagy
5:23.75
PR
Apr 19
Flashes Showcase
2.
9
Katherine (Kate) Bowen
5:34.35
PR
Apr 19
Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
1.
10
Mackinsey Heagy
11:38.80
PR
May 3
Hoosier Crossroads Conference (Girls)
2.
10
Audrey Magnusen
11:47.26
PR
Apr 22
Carmel 3200 Distance Showcase
3.
12
Lydia Moore
11:47.44
PR
May 17
#12 Zionsville Girls IHSAA Sectional
4.
9
Katherine (Kate) Bowen
11:49.76
PR
Apr 22
Carmel 3200 Distance Showcase
5.
12
Taylor Osterling
11:53.45
PR
Apr 22
Carmel 3200 Distance Showcase
6.
10
Elaina Herman
12:11.00
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
7.
11
Ava Ward
12:40.08
Apr 16
LC Invite
8.
10
Madison Schmidt
13:01.31
PR
Apr 16
LC Invite
9.
9
Carolyn Williams
13:17.65
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
10.
9
Ava Mounce
13:45.00
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Sophia Yovanovich
15.16
PR
Apr 16
LC Invite
2.
12
Kennedy Haffner
16.08
PR
May 17
#12 Zionsville Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
12
Mary Raikos
17.24
PR
May 17
#12 Zionsville Girls IHSAA Sectional
4.
12
Lily Robinson
17.33
PR
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
5.
9
Mary Stone
18.25
Apr 22
BC Invite
6.
9
Alexandra Gallagher
19.21
PR
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
7.
11
Maddie Wooden
19.83
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
8.
9
Madison Merrell
20.49
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
9.
9
Emma Wooden
22.91
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
10.
10
Abby Kellar
37.56
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Mary Raikos
48.58
PR
May 17
#12 Zionsville Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
12
Lily Robinson
49.52
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
3.
9
Mary Stone
51.56
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
4.
9
Mary Claire Stone
52.71
PR
May 17
#12 Zionsville Girls IHSAA Sectional
5.
11
Maddie Wooden
52.79
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
6.
9
Alexandra Gallagher
59.14
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
7.
9
Madison Merrell
1:01.56
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
8.
9
Emma Wooden
1:08.39
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
4x100 Relay
1.
Michelle Nazarov
Omema Anyanwu
Lily Robinson
Sophia Yovanovich
47.23
Jun 3
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
Sophia Yovanovich
Omema Anyanwu
Lily Robinson
Michelle Nazarov
47.83
Apr 22
BC Invite
3.
Sophia Yovanovich
Omema Anyanwu
Lily Robinson
Elizabeth Raborn
48.48
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
4.
Lily Campion
Omema Anyanwu
Elizabeth Raborn
Delaney Greeson
49.71
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
5.
Lily Campion
Elizabeth Raborn
Mary Raikos
Selene Molife
51.94
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
6.
Selene Molife
Lily Campion
Mary Stone
Paige Wooden
53.24
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
7.
Clara Corcoran
Mary Raikos
Abigail Deaton
Selene Molife
53.45
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
8.
Clara Corcoran
Claire Campbell
Maddie Wooden
Selene Molife
1:00.39
Apr 16
LC Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Delaney Greeson
Michelle Nazarov
Omema Anyanwu
Lily Robinson
3:55.76
May 24
#3 Lafayette Jefferson Girls IHSAA Regional
2.
Sophia Yovanovich
Michelle Nazarov
Omema Anyanwu
Lily Robinson
3:57.86
May 17
#12 Zionsville Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
Delaney Greeson
Lily Robinson
Omema Anyanwu
Michelle Nazarov
4:00.67
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
4.
Sophia Yovanovich
Delaney Greeson
Elizabeth Raborn
Omema Anyanwu
4:10.53
Apr 16
LC Invite
5.
Omema Anyanwu
Elizabeth Raborn
Meredith Koons
Audrey Magnusen
4:17.67
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
6.
Delaney Greeson
Omema Anyanwu
Lily Campion
Elizabeth Raborn
4:20.02
May 3
Hoosier Crossroads Conference (Girls)
7.
Lily Robinson
Meredith Koons
Paige Wooden
Mary Raikos
4:25.39
Apr 22
BC Invite
8.
Relay Team
4:27.31
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
9.
Lily Campion
Katie Chadwick
Mackinsey Heagy
Katherine Bowen
4:27.98
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
10.
Abby Kellar
Abigail Altman
Abigail Vestel
Abigail Rozelle
4:28.96
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
11.
Katherine Bowen
Mackinsey Heagy
Claire Campbell
Mary Raikos
4:43.92
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
12.
Ava Gongwer
Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus
Ava Ward
Meredith Koons
4:44.36
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
13.
Ava Ward
Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus
Lydia Moore
Margaret Dimmett
4:52.42
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
14.
Abigail Vestel
Madison Schmidt
Carolyn Williams
Abigail Altman
4:56.39
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
15.
Halle Brown
Aubree Jehl
Abigail Rozelle
Alexis Bengs
4:56.99
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
16.
Selene Molife
Clara Corcoran
Khushnoor Kaur
Brielle Leciejewski
5:00.98
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
17.
Ava Gongwer
Johana Coons
Ava Mounce
Iris Bailey
5:02.17
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
18.
Aubree Jehl
Sarah Blakley
Carolyn Williams
Ava Mounce
5:04.80
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
19.
Alexis Bengs
Halle Brown
Aubree Jehl
Katie Chadwick
5:25.30
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
20.
Lydia Struble
Maddie Wooden
Selene Molife
Mary Raikos
5:34.80
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
21.
Lydia Struble
Claire Campbell
Abigail Deaton
Brielle Leciejewski
5:35.43
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
4x800 Relay
1.
Kiersten Hill
Mackinsey Heagy
Delaney Greeson
Audrey Magnusen
9:48.82
May 17
#12 Zionsville Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
Audrey Magnusen
Lydia Moore
Meredith Koons
Mackinsey Heagy
10:13.08
May 3
Hoosier Crossroads Conference (Girls)
3.
Delaney Greeson
Meredith Koons
Lydia Moore
Kyla Stalbaum
10:16.41
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
4.
Kiersten Hill
Kyla Stalbaum
Lydia Struble
Katie Chadwick
10:26.15
Apr 22
BC Invite
5.
Kyla Stalbaum
Lydia Struble
Margaret Dimmett
Katie Chadwick
10:39.17
Apr 16
LC Invite
6.
Relay Team
11:59.23
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
7.
Abigail Altman
Margaret Dimmett
Ava Ward
Johana Coons
12:29.75
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Katelyn Makinde
41' 7
PR
May 24
#3 Lafayette Jefferson Girls IHSAA Regional
2.
10
Rylee Turner
28' 3
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
3.
9
Anastasia Yiannoutsos
27' 7
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
4.
10
Allison Grieser
27' 3.5
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
5.
11
Ashley Young
23' 3.5
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
6.
9
Shelby Eaton
22' 10
PR
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
7.
9
Sasha McMahon
21' 7
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Katelyn Makinde
94' 9
PR
Apr 16
LC Invite
2.
10
Allison Grieser
88' 10
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
3.
9
Anastasia Yiannoutsos
82' 0.5
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
4.
10
Rylee Turner
81' 2
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
5.
11
Ashley Young
74' 4
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
6.
9
Sasha McMahon
66' 1
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
7.
9
Shelby Eaton
55' 9.5
PR
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
High Jump
1.
9
Abigail Deaton
5' 1
PR
May 11
Brownsburg/Zionsville Dual
2.
12
Kennedy Haffner
4' 10
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
12
Sophia Yovanovich
4' 10
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
4.
11
Lily Campion
4' 8
PR
Mar 30
West Lafayette/Zionsville
5.
9
Josephine Query
4' 4
PR
Apr 12
Westfield/Zionsville
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kennedy Merrell
12' 3
PR
May 17
#12 Zionsville Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
11
Ava Esteves
11' 0
PR
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
3.
10
Abby Hitchcock
10' 3
PR
Apr 22
BC Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Michelle Nazarov
18' 10
Apr 26
Zionsville/Carmel
2.
12
Sophia Yovanovich
18' 1.75
PR
May 24
#3 Lafayette Jefferson Girls IHSAA Regional
3.
9
Abigail Deaton
16' 2.5
PR
Apr 19
Hamilton SE/Zionsville
4.
11
Lily Campion
15' 1
PR
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
5.
9
Paige Wooden
14' 2
Apr 29
Zionsville Invitational
*Recent improvement