Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2002
2001
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Watts
12.25
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
2.
12
Jelani Finkley
12.35
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
3.
10
Tanweer Khan
12.63
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
4.
3
Eeshan Lingam
16.13
(1.4)
PR
Jun 5
62nd Golden West Invitational
5.
2
Praneel Heerey
17.67
May 15
3M Invitational
6.
3
Arjun Heerey
17.76
Apr 16
East Bay Heat TC All Comers
7.
1
Aalap Sethi
19.66
May 29
Tom Moore Youth Classic
8.
2
Saptak Sethi
19.74
PR
May 29
Tom Moore Youth Classic
9.
3
Vihaan Vichare
20.01
PR
May 15
3M Invitational
200 Meters
1.
2
Praneel Heerey
34.73
(2.5)
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
2.
3
Eeshan Lingam
35.63
PR
May 1
Running Rebels Invitational
3.
5
Agam Singh
36.38
PR
May 1
Running Rebels Invitational
4.
3
Arjun Heerey
37.65
May 29
Tom Moore Youth Classic
5.
2
Saptak Sethi
39.72
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
6.
1
Aalap Sethi
41.22
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
7.
2
Pradyut Putta
42.20
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
8.
1
Keshav Sukumaran
43.23
(.0)
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
9.
1
Joel Regis
45.14
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
10.
6
Shaunak Vichare
46.63
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
11.
1
Siddharth Soni
51.01
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
12.
1
Angad Chauhan
54.80
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
13.
5
A'Jay Amerson
56.41
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
400 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Watts
55.96
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
2.
12
Jelani Finkley
57.74
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
3.
10
Tanweer Khan
1:07.95
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
4.
3
Arjun Heerey
1:21.06
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
5.
3
Yohaan Mathew
1:22.44
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
6.
3
Eeshan Lingam
1:22.45
PR
Apr 16
East Bay Heat TC All Comers
7.
2
Praneel Heerey
1:29.18
May 29
Tom Moore Youth Classic
8.
3
Vedant Bajaj
1:32.49
PR
Apr 16
East Bay Heat TC All Comers
9.
2
Saptak Sethi
1:32.85
PR
Jul 23
Independence All-Comer #3
10.
3
Vihaan Vichare
1:33.22
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
11.
1
Keshav Sukumaran
1:36.19
PR
Jul 23
Independence All-Comer #3
12.
1
Joel Regis
1:40.62
PR
Jul 16
2022 Emerging Elite Athlete Pre-Junior Olympics T&F Tun..
13.
1
Aalap Sethi
1:42.62
Jul 23
Independence All-Comer #3
14.
6
Shaunak Vichare
1:59.18
PR
Apr 16
East Bay Heat TC All Comers
800 Meters
1.
7
Shaun Mathew
2:37.97
Apr 16
East Bay Heat TC All Comers
2.
5
Agam Singh
3:02.21
PR
May 15
3M Invitational
3.
3
Yohaan Mathew
3:12.09
Apr 16
East Bay Heat TC All Comers
4.
2
Saptak Sethi
3:14.57
Jul 23
Independence All-Comer #3
5.
1
Keshav Sukumaran
3:26.55
PR
Jul 23
Independence All-Comer #3
6.
3
Vihaan Vichare
3:30.73
PR
Jun 5
62nd Golden West Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
7
Shaun Mathew
5:08.30
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
2.
12
Jelani Finkley
5:32.51
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
3.
10
Tanweer Khan
5:40.77
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
4.
5
Agam Singh
6:01.31
May 1
Running Rebels Invitational
5.
2
Saptak Sethi
6:01.38
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.
3
Yohaan Mathew
6:10.99
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
7.
12
Jacob Watts
6:12.24
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
8.
3
Vedant Bajaj
6:59.86
PR
Apr 16
East Bay Heat TC All Comers
9.
1
Keshav Sukumaran
7:35.73
PR
Jul 16
2022 Emerging Elite Athlete Pre-Junior Olympics T&F Tun..
10.
1
Aalap Sethi
7:40.07
Jun 5
62nd Golden West Invitational
1500m Racewalk
1.
3
Eeshan Lingam
13:43.47
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
1.
7
Shaun Mathew
11:23.88
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Shaun Mathew
20.26
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jelani Finkley
16.32
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
2.
12
Jacob Watts
18.85
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
3.
10
Tanweer Khan
20.85
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
4x400 Relay
1.
9-10
Mayukh Garikipati
Arjun Heerey
Eeshan Lingam
Yohaan Mathew
5:54.29
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
9-10
Mayukh Garikipati
Arjun Heerey
Eeshan Lingam
Vihaan Vichare
5:59.33
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
3.
7-8
Praneel Heerey
Aalap Sethi
Saptak Sethi
Keshav Sukumaran
6:41.03
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.
Praneel Heerey
Aalap Sethi
Saptak Sethi
Shaunak Vichare
7:11.46
May 1
Running Rebels Invitational
Shot Put - 4lb
1.
1
Joel Regis
12' 2.75
PR
Jul 16
2022 Emerging Elite Athlete Pre-Junior Olympics T&F Tun..
2.
1
Keshav Sukumaran
11' 2.25
PR
Jul 16
2022 Emerging Elite Athlete Pre-Junior Olympics T&F Tun..
Shot Put - 2kg
1.
2
Praneel Heerey
14' 7.5
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
2.
6
Shaunak Vichare
12' 7.25
Jun 12
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
3.
2
Saptak Sethi
12' 4.5
PR
May 15
3M Invitational
4.
2
Pradyut Putta
12' 0.5
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
5.
1
Aalap Sethi
11' 5.75
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
6.
1
Keshav Sukumaran
10' 0
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
7.
1
Joel Regis
9' 9.25
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
3
Yohaan Mathew
14' 9.5
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
2.
4
Jonathan Morales Hinton
14' 6.75
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
3.
3
Vihaan Vichare
14' 1.75
Jun 12
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
4.
6
Shaunak Vichare
11' 5.75
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
5.
3
Arjun Heerey
10' 11.75
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
6.
1
Siddharth Soni
6' 7.5
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
7.
5
A'Jay Amerson
5' 4.25
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Om Parikh
28' 4.5
May 15
3M Invitational
2.
7
Shaun Mathew
21' 4.75
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ian Gammal
49' 1
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
2.
12
Jacob Watts
45' 0
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
3.
11
Aditya Kapoor I
32' 9.75
PR
Jul 16
2022 Emerging Elite Athlete Pre-Junior Olympics T&F Tun..
4.
12
Jelani Finkley
30' 5.75
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
5.
10
Tanweer Khan
23' 3.5
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
11
Aditya Kapoor I
32' 4
PR
Jul 23
Independence All-Comer #3
2.
4
Jonathan Morales Hinton
14' 1
PR
Jul 23
Independence All-Comer #3
3.
1
Aalap Sethi
11' 8
PR
Jul 23
Independence All-Comer #3
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Shaun Mathew
70' 4.5
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jacob Watts
151' 4.5
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
2.
12
Ian Gammal
139' 8.75
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
3.
12
Jelani Finkley
80' 2.5
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
4.
10
Tanweer Khan
59' 9.75
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
Discus - 2kg
1.
12
Jacob Watts
104' 8
PR
Jul 23
Independence All-Comer #3
2.
11
Aditya Kapoor I
58' 3
PR
Jul 23
Independence All-Comer #3
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
3
Vihaan Vichare
68' 1.75
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
3
Yohaan Mathew
55' 8
Apr 16
East Bay Heat TC All Comers
3.
3
Vedant Bajaj
52' 11
PR
Apr 16
East Bay Heat TC All Comers
4.
3
Arjun Heerey
49' 3
PR
May 15
3M Invitational
5.
6
Shaunak Vichare
47' 7.5
Jun 12
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
6.
3
Eeshan Lingam
43' 1
PR
May 15
3M Invitational
7.
2
Saptak Sethi
39' 2.5
May 29
Tom Moore Youth Classic
8.
2
Praneel Heerey
36' 5
PR
May 1
Running Rebels Invitational
9.
1
Joel Regis
34' 7.75
Jul 16
2022 Emerging Elite Athlete Pre-Junior Olympics T&F Tun..
10.
4
Jonathan Morales Hinton
27' 4.25
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
11.
2
Pradyut Putta
25' 7.5
Jun 12
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
12.
1
Aalap Sethi
24' 4.5
Jun 5
62nd Golden West Invitational
13.
-
Mohan Raghavan
15' 3.75
May 1
Running Rebels Invitational
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
3
Vihaan Vichare
59' 0.25
Jun 5
62nd Golden West Invitational
2.
3
Eeshan Lingam
47' 4.5
PR
Jun 5
62nd Golden West Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
7
Shaun Mathew
108' 11
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Jacob Watts
121' 0.75
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
2.
12
Jelani Finkley
59' 8.5
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
3.
10
Tanweer Khan
55' 3
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
High Jump
1.
12
Jacob Watts
5' 10.75
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
2.
12
Jelani Finkley
5' 5
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
3.
10
Tanweer Khan
4' 9.75
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
4.
-
Om Parikh
4' 6
PR
May 15
3M Invitational
5.
7
Shaun Mathew
4' 1.25
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
6.
3
Arjun Heerey
3' 3.25
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
3
Yohaan Mathew
3' 3.25
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
8.
3
Vihaan Vichare
2' 11.5
PR
Jun 12
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
Pole Vault
1.
9
Khaliq Muhammad
14' 4.5
Jul 23
Independence All-Comer #3
2.
10
Tanweer Khan
11' 9.75
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
3.
12
Jacob Watts
8' 4.25
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
4.
12
Jelani Finkley
7' 10.5
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
Long Jump
1.
12
Jacob Watts
21' 2.75
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
2.
12
Jelani Finkley
18' 1.75
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
3.
10
Tanweer Khan
16' 5.25
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
4.
7
Shaun Mathew
12' 6.25
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
5.
2
Praneel Heerey
9' 8.5
May 1
Running Rebels Invitational
6.
3
Arjun Heerey
9' 4.25
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
7.
1
Aalap Sethi
8' 4.5
May 15
3M Invitational
8.
2
Saptak Sethi
7' 11.5
May 15
3M Invitational
9.
6
Shaunak Vichare
7' 9.25
Jun 12
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
10.
1
Keshav Sukumaran
7' 7.5
PR
Jul 23
Independence All-Comer #3
11.
1
Joel Regis
7' 6
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
12.
2
Pradyut Putta
6' 9.75
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
13.
3
Eeshan Lingam
6' 8
PR
Apr 16
East Bay Heat TC All Comers
14.
1
Siddharth Soni
5' 1.25
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
15.
5
A'Jay Amerson
4' 7.5
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jacob Watts
44' 7.75
(1.7)
PR
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
10
Tanweer Khan
34' 4.25
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
Hammer - 12lb
1.
12
Ian Gammal
134' 2.5
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
Triathlon
1.
3
Yohaan Mathew
244
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
2.
2
Praneel Heerey
206
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
3.
3
Arjun Heerey
180
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
4.
3
Vihaan Vichare
172
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
5.
2
Pradyut Putta
115
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
6.
6
Shaunak Vichare
106
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
7.
1
Aalap Sethi
102
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
8.
2
Saptak Sethi
94
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
9.
1
Keshav Sukumaran
81
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
10.
1
Joel Regis
80
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
11.
1
Siddharth Soni
25
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
12.
5
A'Jay Amerson
6
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
7
Shaun Mathew
1402
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
Decathlon -
1.
12
Jacob Watts
5244
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
2.
12
Jelani Finkley
4309
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
3.
10
Tanweer Khan
3279
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
Womens
100 Meters
1.
3
Evelyn Chen
16.42
Jul 23
Independence All-Comer #3
2.
3
Lia Stowell
17.59
Apr 16
East Bay Heat TC All Comers
3.
2
Sahita Rane
18.15
PR
May 29
Tom Moore Youth Classic
4.
1
Ira Lingam
25.15
Apr 16
East Bay Heat TC All Comers
5.
1
Ashmeet Kaur
34.40
PR
Jul 23
Independence All-Comer #3
200 Meters
1.
-
Azaria Okafor
29.23
(-2.7)
PR
Jul 16
2022 Emerging Elite Athlete Pre-Junior Olympics T&F Tun..
2.
3
Evelyn Chen
34.38
(-.5)
Jul 16
2022 Emerging Elite Athlete Pre-Junior Olympics T&F Tun..
3.
6
Mei Stowell
34.58
(1.6)
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
3
Lia Stowell
34.58
(3.1)
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
5.
4
Vaidehi Raghavan
36.80
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
6.
3
Aurora Wolfe
38.07
(2.3)
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
7.
2
Sahita Rane
38.88
(1.6)
PR
Jun 5
62nd Golden West Invitational
8.
2
Anika Inumpudi
40.00
PR
May 29
Tom Moore Youth Classic
9.
1
Ariel Morales
41.63
May 15
3M Invitational
10.
3
Lavinia Grewal
43.61
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
11.
1
Serena Grewal
45.58
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
12.
3
Aria Soni
45.91
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
13.
1
Ashmeet Kaur
49.52
(2.5)
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
14.
1
Preet Chauhan
50.22
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
400 Meters
1.
-
Azaria Okafor
1:08.20
PR
Jul 16
2022 Emerging Elite Athlete Pre-Junior Olympics T&F Tun..
2.
3
Lia Stowell
1:21.95
May 29
Tom Moore Youth Classic
3.
1
Ashmeet Kaur
1:53.81
PR
Jul 23
Independence All-Comer #3
800 Meters
1.
-
Azaria Okafor
3:04.03
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
2.
7
Ishanvi Putta
3:10.92
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
3.
1
Ariel Morales
3:18.03
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
4.
6
Mei Stowell
3:34.03
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
2
Sahita Rane
3:34.03
PR
Jun 5
62nd Golden West Invitational
6.
5
Meera Sukumaran
3:34.05
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
7.
2
Arohi Manpathak
3:38.94
PR
May 15
3M Invitational
8.
4
Vaidehi Raghavan
3:57.22
Apr 16
East Bay Heat TC All Comers
1500 Meters
1.
6
Aaliyah Wolfe
6:26.79
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
2.
1
Ariel Morales
6:41.30
May 15
3M Invitational
3.
2
Sahita Rane
7:49.83
PR
May 29
Tom Moore Youth Classic
1500m Racewalk
1.
3
Lavinia Grewal
11:18.32
PR
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Mei Stowell
20.29
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
2.
5
Meera Sukumaran
20.59
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Azaria Okafor
19.32
(1.6)
PR
Jul 16
2022 Emerging Elite Athlete Pre-Junior Olympics T&F Tun..
2.
7
Ishanvi Putta
23.37
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
Shot Put - 2kg
1.
1
Ariel Morales
10' 10
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
2.
1
Preet Chauhan
8' 6.25
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
3.
1
Serena Grewal
5' 5
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Ishanvi Putta
20' 8.75
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
2.
3
Lavinia Grewal
19' 1
PR
Jul 16
2022 Emerging Elite Athlete Pre-Junior Olympics T&F Tun..
3.
4
Vaidehi Raghavan
17' 0
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
4.
6
Mei Stowell
16' 10.25
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
5.
5
Meera Sukumaran
16' 2.75
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
6.
-
Azaria Okafor
15' 7.25
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
7.
3
Evelyn Chen
15' 3.75
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
8.
3
Lia Stowell
14' 2
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
9.
3
Aurora Wolfe
11' 1.5
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
10.
3
Aria Soni
7' 10.5
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
11.
2
Sahita Rane
7' 5.25
PR
May 15
3M Invitational
12.
1
Ema Stowell
6' 4.25
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
13.
1
Serena Grewal
5' 1.25
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
1
Ariel Morales
8' 8
PR
Jul 23
Independence All-Comer #3
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Ishanvi Putta
41' 2.75
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
4
Vaidehi Raghavan
60' 3.25
PR
May 29
Tom Moore Youth Classic
2.
3
Lavinia Grewal
41' 8
PR
Jun 12
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
3.
3
Aurora Wolfe
36' 5
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
4.
1
Ariel Morales
16' 7.25
PR
Jun 12
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
5.
1
Ema Stowell
15' 3
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
6.
1
Ira Lingam
13' 3.5
May 15
3M Invitational
7.
1
Serena Grewal
6' 6.75
PR
Jun 12
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
Javelin - 300g
1.
3
Lavinia Grewal
37' 4.75
PR
Jul 16
2022 Emerging Elite Athlete Pre-Junior Olympics T&F Tun..
Javelin - 600g
1.
7
Ishanvi Putta
31' 1.5
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
High Jump
1.
-
Azaria Okafor
3' 11.25
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
7
Ishanvi Putta
3' 11.25
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
3.
3
Lia Stowell
3' 10
May 29
Tom Moore Youth Classic
4.
3
Evelyn Chen
3' 10
Jul 16
2022 Emerging Elite Athlete Pre-Junior Olympics T&F Tun..
5.
4
Vaidehi Raghavan
3' 9.25
Jun 12
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
6.
6
Mei Stowell
3' 6
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
7.
5
Meera Sukumaran
3' 4
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
8.
3
Lavinia Grewal
3' 0.25
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
9.
3
Aria Soni
2' 10.25
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jathiyah Muhammad
13' 7
Jun 12
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
Long Jump
1.
-
Azaria Okafor
10' 11
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
2.
3
Evelyn Chen
10' 7
Jul 23
Independence All-Comer #3
3.
6
Aaliyah Wolfe
10' 6.75
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
4.
7
Ishanvi Putta
10' 6
PR
Jun 12
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
5.
3
Lia Stowell
10' 1
May 15
3M Invitational
6.
4
Vaidehi Raghavan
10' 0
May 29
Tom Moore Youth Classic
7.
6
Mei Stowell
9' 4.5
May 29
Tom Moore Youth Classic
8.
1
Ashmeet Kaur
9' 3
PR
Jul 23
Independence All-Comer #3
9.
5
Meera Sukumaran
8' 7.5
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
10.
3
Aurora Wolfe
7' 11.25
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
11.
2
Sahita Rane
7' 2
PR
May 15
3M Invitational
12.
2
Anika Inumpudi
6' 8
PR
May 29
Tom Moore Youth Classic
13.
1
Serena Grewal
6' 5
PR
Jun 26
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Ch..
14.
3
Lavinia Grewal
6' 4
PR
Jun 12
Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC)
15.
1
Ema Stowell
4' 2
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
16.
1
Preet Chauhan
3' 9.5
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
Triathlon
1.
3
Evelyn Chen
582
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
2.
4
Vaidehi Raghavan
533
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
3.
3
Lia Stowell
485
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
4.
3
Lavinia Grewal
269
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
5.
3
Aurora Wolfe
170
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
6.
3
Aria Soni
102
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
7.
1
Preet Chauhan
61
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
8.
1
Serena Grewal
2
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
-
Azaria Okafor
1273
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
2.
7
Ishanvi Putta
1026
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
3.
6
Mei Stowell
695
PR
Jul 10
USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Co..
*Recent improvement