Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Alex Kaffine
7.06
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan North Invite
2.
10
Joseph Yurk
7.21
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
3.
12
Tycen Kue
7.26
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan North Invite
4.
11
Treston Dekker
7.42
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
5.
9
Jack Martin
7.93
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
100 Meters
1.
12
Alex Kaffine
11.27
PR
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
2.
10
Joseph Yurk
11.33
PR
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
3.
12
Jack Kakuzi
11.84
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
4.
12
Tycen Kue
12.03
(6.2)
PR
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
5.
9
Jack Martin
13.22
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
6.
10
Nehemiah Toeller
13.25
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
7.
12
Alfredo Venegas
13.38
PR
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
8.
12
Hunter Chvarak
13.89
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
9.
9
Edgar Zagal-Ocampo
14.51
PR
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
10.
10
Josh Stolper
14.84
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
11.
12
Ahmad Sofan
15.50
PR
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Joseph Yurk
23.74
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
2.
12
Tycen Kue
24.90
PR
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
3.
12
Hunter Chvarak
25.51
PR
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
4.
10
Travis Vertin
27.05
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
5.
10
Nehemiah Toeller
27.08
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
6.
11
Treston Dekker
27.24
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
7.
9
Jack Martin
27.85
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
8.
11
Josue Uribe
28.79
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
9.
10
Josh Stolper
28.82
PR
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
10.
12
Caleb Bekkum
29.58
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
11.
9
Edgar Zagal-Ocampo
30.39
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
12.
12
Ahmad Sofan
32.54
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
400 Meters
1.
12
Alex Kaffine
49.15
PR
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
10
Joseph Yurk
57.03
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
3.
10
Nehemiah Toeller
59.78
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
4.
12
Alfredo Venegas
1:02.16
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
5.
11
Bryce McDonough
1:02.38
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
6.
11
Caelib Strutz
1:02.86
PR
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
7.
11
Tyler Weser
1:02.88
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
8.
9
Jack Martin
1:04.57
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
9.
10
Emanuel Cobos
1:06.00
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
800 Meters
1.
12
Alex Kaffine
2:07.07
PR
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
2.
12
Lucas Scharenbroch
2:27.98
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
3.
11
Caelib Strutz
2:28.36
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
4.
11
Tyler Weser
2:38.71
PR
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
5.
10
Emanuel Cobos
2:41.02
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alex Kaffine
4:51.83
PR
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
2.
12
Lucas Scharenbroch
5:15.37
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
3.
11
Tyler Weser
5:41.45
PR
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
4.
10
Emanuel Cobos
5:48.87
PR
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
5.
12
Hunter Chvarak
5:57.82
PR
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
6.
11
Bryce McDonough
6:01.77
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Peter Gerrits
11:44.33
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
2.
11
Jacob Weidig
13:11.36
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
3.
11
Josue Uribe
13:39.70
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Cristian Calles Dominguez
11.36
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan North Invite
2.
9
Owen Murphy
11.38
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan North Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Travis Vertin
11.15
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
9
Peyton Trimberger
11.15
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
3.
10
Emanuel Cobos
11.64
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Peyton Trimberger
20.92
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
2.
9
Owen Murphy
22.19
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Peyton Trimberger
49.04
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
2.
9
Owen Murphy
52.61
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Alex Kaffine
6:54.58
PR
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
2.
9
Owen Murphy
8:35.31
PR
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Treston Dekker
Tycen Kue
Joseph Yurk
Jack Kakuzi
46.17
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
2.
Joseph Yurk
Treston Dekker
Tycen Kue
Jack Kakuzi
47.31
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
3.
Treston Dekker
Joseph Yurk
Jack Kakuzi
Alex Kaffine
47.34
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
4.
Jack Martin
Nehemiah Toeller
Hunter Chvarak
Alfredo Venegas
49.38
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
5.
Tycen Kue
Peyton Trimberger
Alfredo Venegas
Bryce McDonough
50.18
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
6.
Gavin Fischer
Leif Thompson
Julius Spivery
Josue Uribe
54.10
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
7.
Gavin Fischer
Leif Thompson
Ahmad Sofan
Alfredo Venegas
54.81
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
8.
Leif Thompson
Gavin Fischer
Anthony Ignacio-Rios
Caleb Bekkum
55.07
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
9.
Josue Uribe
Josh Stolper
Jack Martin
Edgar Zagal-Ocampo
57.57
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
10.
Caleb Bekkum
Ahmad Sofan
Gavin Fischer
Edgar Zagal-Ocampo
57.75
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
4x160 Relay
1.
Joseph Yurk
Treston Dekker
Cristian Calles Dominguez
Tycen Kue
1:25.91
Mar 19
Sheboygan North Invite
2.
Travis Vertin
Alfredo Venegas
Gavin Fischer
Owen Murphy
1:32.73
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:37.49
May 3
FRCC Relay Meet
2.
Treston Dekker
Joseph Yurk
Jack Kakuzi
Alex Kaffine
1:38.10
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
3.
Treston Dekker
Joseph Yurk
Tycen Kue
Alfredo Venegas
1:39.03
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
4.
Treston Dekker
Joseph Yurk
Tycen Kue
Nehemiah Toeller
1:40.32
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
5.
Jack Martin
Nehemiah Toeller
Peyton Trimberger
Hunter Chvarak
1:41.31
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
6.
Travis Vertin
Jack Martin
Edgar Zagal-Ocampo
Owen Murphy
1:48.46
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
7.
Edgar Zagal-Ocampo
Josh Stolper
Jack Martin
Travis Vertin
1:52.69
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
8.
Josh Stolper
Edgar Zagal-Ocampo
Peter Gerrits
Travis Vertin
1:55.34
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
4x240 Relay -
1.
Cristian Calles Dominguez
Jonatan Orellana
Julius Spivery
Jack Martin
2:20.89
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
4x400 Relay
1.
Tyler Weser
Julius Spivery
Hunter Chvarak
Jacob Weidig
4:07.63
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
2.
Hunter Chvarak
Bryce McDonough
Alfredo Venegas
Julius Spivery
4:09.20
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
3.
Peyton Trimberger
Jack Martin
Owen Murphy
Julius Spivery
4:10.60
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
4.
Bryce McDonough
Owen Murphy
Julius Spivery
Nehemiah Toeller
4:10.90
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
5.
Alfredo Venegas
Nehemiah Toeller
Jonatan Orellana
Julius Spivery
4:12.82
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
6.
Tycen Kue
Julius Spivery
Jacob Weidig
Tyler Weser
4:17.96
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
7.
Emanuel Cobos
Bryce McDonough
Owen Murphy
Peyton Trimberger
4:19.01
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
8.
Peter Gerrits
Josue Uribe
Caelib Strutz
Jack Martin
4:27.04
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
4x800 Relay
1.
Lucas Scharenbroch
Tyler Weser
Caelib Strutz
Bryce McDonough
9:56.95
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
Josue Uribe
Bryce McDonough
Tyler Weser
Alex Kaffine
10:16.02
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
3.
Jacob Weidig
Bryce McDonough
Peter Gerrits
Emanuel Cobos
10:17.87
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
4.
Tyler Weser
Peter Gerrits
Bryce McDonough
Caelib Strutz
10:33.89
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
5.
Emanuel Cobos
Caleb Bekkum
Josue Uribe
Caelib Strutz
10:45.05
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
6.
Bryce McDonough
Caelib Strutz
Emanuel Cobos
Peter Gerrits
10:54.70
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:55.10
May 3
FRCC Relay Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Julius Spivery
37' 6
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
2.
10
Joseph Yurk
34' 2
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
3.
10
Leif Thompson
32' 3
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
4.
10
Gavin Fischer
26' 6.5
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
5.
11
Anthony Ignacio-Rios
25' 5
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
6.
10
Peter Gerrits
23' 3.5
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Julius Spivery
118' 10
PR
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
2.
11
Treston Dekker
102' 4
PR
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
3.
10
Leif Thompson
85' 5
PR
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
4.
12
Caleb Bekkum
76' 6
May 3
FRCC Relay Meet
5.
10
Peter Gerrits
72' 10
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
6.
10
Gavin Fischer
72' 3
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
7.
11
Anthony Ignacio-Rios
59' 3
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
High Jump
1.
11
Jacob Weidig
5' 7
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
2.
10
Nehemiah Toeller
5' 6
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
3.
9
Peyton Trimberger
4' 10
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
Pole Vault
1.
11
Josue Uribe
8' 0
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
Long Jump
1.
10
Joseph Yurk
18' 2.5
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
2.
11
Treston Dekker
17' 5.5
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
3.
11
Bryce McDonough
16' 4
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
4.
12
Hunter Chvarak
14' 9
PR
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
5.
10
Josh Stolper
13' 9.5
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
6.
11
Caelib Strutz
12' 5.75
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
Triple Jump
1.
12
Alex Kaffine
37' 10
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
2.
10
Julius Spivery
37' 9
PR
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
3.
9
Owen Murphy
33' 11.5
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
4.
10
Emanuel Cobos
32' 4
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
5.
10
Josh Stolper
29' 11.5
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
6.
11
Caelib Strutz
29' 9
PR
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Katherine Ognacevic
9.07
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
2.
11
Delaney Ziarniak
9.21
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
3.
11
Kalysta BlomWillis
9.32
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
4.
9
Kaitlyn Pfister
10.14
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
5.
9
Delaney Crimmins
10.63
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
100 Meters
1.
10
Keeyana Judkins
13.17
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
2.
12
Madeline Ognacevic
13.31
PR
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
3.
12
Rylee Brotz
13.73
PR
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
4.
9
Alayna Lloyd
13.89
(2.1)
PR
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
5.
11
Ivy Kohn
14.34
(1.6)
PR
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
6.
9
Katherine Ognacevic
15.29
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
7.
11
Delaney Ziarniak
16.12
PR
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
8.
9
Kaitlyn Pfister
16.47
PR
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
11
Kalysta BlomWillis
16.47
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
10.
9
Anna Jens
16.58
PR
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
11.
9
Emma Anderson
17.01
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
12.
9
Evelyn Mendez
17.03
PR
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
13.
9
Delaney Crimmins
17.96
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
200 Meters
1.
12
Madeline Ognacevic
26.73
PR
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
2.
10
Keeyana Judkins
28.29
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
3.
9
Alayna Lloyd
29.33
(-.9)
PR
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
4.
10
Rachel Zajkowski
31.53
PR
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
5.
11
Ivy Kohn
31.78
PR
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
6.
9
Evelyn Mendez
32.13
PR
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
7.
10
Nevaeh Simmons
32.54
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
8.
9
Katherine Ognacevic
32.55
(-2.0)
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
9.
11
Delaney Ziarniak
34.80
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
10.
9
Anna Jens
35.16
PR
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
11.
9
Anastasia Adame
35.22
PR
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
12.
11
Izzy Anderson
35.87
PR
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
13.
9
Kaitlyn Pfister
37.82
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
14.
9
Emma Anderson
39.13
PR
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
15.
9
Delaney Crimmins
41.76
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
400 Meters
1.
12
Madeline Ognacevic
1:01.87
PR
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
10
Brenna Brotz
1:01.97
PR
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
3.
10
Keeyana Judkins
1:07.71
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
4.
9
Evelyn Mendez
1:10.20
PR
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
5.
9
Katherine Ognacevic
1:14.14
PR
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
6.
9
Alayna Lloyd
1:16.40
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
7.
9
Esperanza Lara
1:17.96
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
8.
11
Libby Bonestro
1:20.23
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
9.
9
Brooklyn Severance
1:21.93
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
10.
11
Izzy Anderson
1:25.13
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
11.
9
Anastasia Adame
1:25.31
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
800 Meters
1.
12
Rylee Brotz
2:30.32
PR
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
10
Brenna Brotz
2:31.29
PR
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
3.
11
Libby Bonestro
3:03.05
PR
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
4.
11
Izzy Anderson
3:08.29
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
5.
9
Brooklyn Severance
3:17.97
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
1600 Meters
1.
12
Rylee Brotz
5:27.20
PR
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
9
Esperanza Lara
7:02.42
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Esperanza Lara
13:37.49
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Kayla Wesaw
12.00
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
2.
9
Anastasia Adame
13.74
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Kayla Wesaw
21.26
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
2.
11
Meghan Udovich
21.79
PR
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
3.
9
Brooke Campos
22.17
PR
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
4.
9
Anastasia Adame
27.71
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Kayla Wesaw
59.67
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
2.
9
Brooke Campos
1:01.25
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Rylee Brotz
8:25.85
PR
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
2.
9
Kayla Wesaw
9:25.17
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Katherine Ognacevic
Nevaeh Simmons
Ivy Kohn
Rachel Zajkowski
57.60
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
2.
Rachel Zajkowski
Katherine Ognacevic
Nevaeh Simmons
Delaney Ziarniak
59.37
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
3.
Katherine Ognacevic
Delaney Ziarniak
Rachel Zajkowski
Nevaeh Simmons
59.41
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
4.
Nevaeh Simmons
Delaney Ziarniak
Kalysta BlomWillis
Ivy Kohn
59.97
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
5.
Delaney Ziarniak
Anna Jens
Anastasia Adame
Kaitlyn Pfister
1:01.90
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
6.
Nevaeh Simmons
Delaney Crimmins
Emma Anderson
Ivy Kohn
1:02.59
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
7.
Anna Jens
Emma Anderson
Evelyn Mendez
Ivy Kohn
1:04.20
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
8.
Delaney Crimmins
Delaney Ziarniak
Anastasia Adame
Meghan Udovich
1:07.58
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
9.
Relay Team
1:08.21
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
4x160 Relay
1.
Alayna Lloyd
Delaney Crimmins
Anna Jens
Delaney Ziarniak
1:55.14
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
4x200 Relay -
1.
Keeyana Judkins
Brenna Brotz
Rylee Brotz
Madeline Ognacevic
1:46.53
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Bend East
2.
Brenna Brotz
Rylee Brotz
Keeyana Judkins
Madeline Ognacevic
1:48.63
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
3.
Alayna Lloyd
Brenna Brotz
Rylee Brotz
Madeline Ognacevic
1:50.19
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
4.
Delaney Ziarniak
Rachel Zajkowski
Nevaeh Simmons
Katherine Ognacevic
2:05.76
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
5.
Nevaeh Simmons
Rachel Zajkowski
Izzy Anderson
Ivy Kohn
2:07.11
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
6.
Delaney Ziarniak
Katherine Ognacevic
Rachel Zajkowski
Nevaeh Simmons
2:07.64
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
7.
Katherine Ognacevic
Evelyn Mendez
Kayla Wesaw
Nevaeh Simmons
2:09.40
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
8.
Anna Jens
Emma Anderson
Nevaeh Simmons
Rachel Zajkowski
2:12.04
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
9.
Rachel Zajkowski
Katherine Ognacevic
Evelyn Mendez
Nevaeh Simmons
2:12.95
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
4x240 Relay
1.
Anastasia Adame
Evelyn Mendez
Rachel Zajkowski
Kalysta BlomWillis
3:04.53
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
4x400 Relay
1.
Madeline Ognacevic
Keeyana Judkins
Brenna Brotz
Rylee Brotz
4:08.53
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Bend East
2.
Brenna Brotz
Rylee Brotz
Keeyana Judkins
Madeline Ognacevic
4:13.15
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
3.
Madeline Ognacevic
Brenna Brotz
Keeyana Judkins
Rylee Brotz
4:15.12
Jun 4
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.
Brenna Brotz
Rylee Brotz
Keeyana Judkins
Katherine Ognacevic
4:26.73
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
5.
Izzy Anderson
Emma Anderson
Esperanza Lara
Evelyn Mendez
5:25.83
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
6.
9
Esperanza Lara
Kayla Wesaw
Anna Jens
Evelyn Mendez
5:26.73
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
7.
9
Brooklyn Severance
Esperanza Lara
Brooke Campos
Kayla Wesaw
5:31.5h
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
8.
Evelyn Mendez
Rachel Zajkowski
Emma Anderson
Esperanza Lara
5:39.01
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
4x800 Relay
1.
Esperanza Lara
Kayla Wesaw
Izzy Anderson
Libby Bonestroo
12:13.31
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
2.
Libby Bonestroo
Esperanza Lara
Izzy Anderson
Emma Anderson
12:54.10
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kalysta BlomWillis
29' 3
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
2.
10
Keeyana Judkins
23' 6.5
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
3.
9
Ruth Kacmar
20' 8
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
4.
9
Kaitlyn Pfister
20' 3.5
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
5.
11
Izzy Anderson
18' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
6.
9
Delaney Crimmins
15' 10
PR
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Kalysta BlomWillis
64' 9
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
2.
11
Libby Bonestro
62' 8
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
3.
11
Izzy Anderson
58' 10
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
4.
9
Kaitlyn Pfister
44' 7
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
High Jump
1.
12
Madeline Ognacevic
5' 2
PR
May 10
Howards Grove Invitational
2.
10
Keeyana Judkins
4' 8
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
3.
9
Alayna Lloyd
4' 6
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
4.
11
Meghan Udovich
4' 0
PR
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
Pole Vault
1.
10
Nevaeh Simmons
6' 6
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
2.
11
Meghan Udovich
6' 0
May 2
JV Crossover - Green Bay Notre Dame
Long Jump
1.
12
Madeline Ognacevic
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
2.
10
Brenna Brotz
14' 11
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
3.
10
Rachel Zajkowski
13' 8.75
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
4.
10
Nevaeh Simmons
13' 4.5
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
5.
9
Emma Anderson
11' 4.5
PR
May 13
Grafton Black Hawk Invitational
6.
9
Katherine Ognacevic
11' 1
Apr 19
Sheboygan North Tri
7.
9
Evelyn Mendez
11' 0
PR
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
8.
9
Anna Jens
8' 0.5
PR
Apr 25
Sheboygan South Triangular
Triple Jump
1.
12
Madeline Ognacevic
32' 5
Apr 29
St. Norbert Elite Meet
2.
10
Keeyana Judkins
32' 1
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
3.
10
Nevaeh Simmons
29' 1.75
May 14
FRCC Conference Meet
4.
10
Brenna Brotz
25' 8.25
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
*Recent improvement