Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ervin Owusu
11.28
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Tim O'Connor
12.17
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
9
Jalen Goodall
12.57
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
4.
10
Nick Hummel
13.57
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
5.
9
Christian Morales
13.66
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
200 Meters
1.
11
Ervin Owusu
23.77
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Tim O'Connor
25.31
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
3.
9
Jalen Goodall
26.03
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
4.
9
Christian Morales
28.39
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
5.
10
Nick Hummel
28.68
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
400 Meters
1.
11
Alexander Farr
52.11
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
12
Nathan Swercewski
53.64
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
12
Chase Young
56.75
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
4.
12
Luca Cambra
57.02
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
800 Meters
1.
11
Alexander Farr
1:58.02
Jun 6
CIAC Combined State Open Championships
2.
12
Chase Young
2:07.75
PR
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
3.
12
Colin Slavin
2:11.30
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
4.
10
Liam Muricchio
2:12.09
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
12
Cole Verrelli
2:22.47
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
6.
9
Andrew Orlowski
2:36.34
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
1600 Meters
1.
12
Colin Slavin
4:34.89
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
2.
10
Nick LaChappelle
4:53.89
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
10
Sam Ambrosio
4:54.93
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
4.
9
Gabriel Diamante
5:07.76
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
5.
12
Cole Verrelli
5:19.43
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
6.
9
Andrew Orlowski
5:39.74
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
7.
10
Bryce DiGiovanna
5:50.32
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
3200 Meters
1.
12
Colin Slavin
10:03.31
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
2.
10
Samuel Ambrocio
10:38.52
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
3.
9
Gabriel Diamante
10:45.68
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
4.
10
Sam Ambrosio
11:07.37
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
10
Bryce DiGiovanna
12:55.08
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Eric Meade
15.39
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
12
Thomas Meade
16.18
(-1.1)
PR
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
3.
10
James Schwarz
19.98
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Thomas Meade
45.45
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
James Schwarz
49.06
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
3.
11
Tim O'Connor
51.39
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
4x100 Relay
1.
Sean Swanson
Kian Sirowich
Christian Morales
Nick Hummel
49.25
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Luca Cambra
Preston Alessio
Cole Verrelli
Nathan Swercewski
3:38.77
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
2.
Preston Alessio
Alexander Farr
Chase Young
Nathan Swercewski
3:43.54
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Colin Slavin
Samuel Ambrocio
Liam Muricchio
Alexander Farr
8:25.74
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
2.
Colin Slavin
Cole Verrelli
Samuel Ambrocio
Alexander Farr
8:34.90
Jun 6
CIAC Combined State Open Championships
3.
Luca Cambra
Cole Verrelli
Liam Muricchio
Chase Young
8:37.85
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
Luca Cambra
Cole Verrelli
Sam Ambrosio
Chase Young
9:18.03
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Brian Babo
40' 1
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Ryan O'Donnell
35' 10
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
11
Peter DuPre
35' 8
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
11
Bryan Kiefer
32' 7.5
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
5.
10
Matt Petta
26' 9
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Brian Babo
123' 7
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
2.
12
Jonathan Henry
97' 8
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
3.
11
Bryan Kiefer
88' 7
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
4.
10
Matt Petta
86' 5.5
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
5.
11
Ryan O'Donnell
71' 4
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Sean Swanson
142' 7
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
12
Chase Melisky
126' 3
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
12
Jonathan Henry
123' 6
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
11
Peter DuPre
108' 2
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
5.
12
Luca Cambra
100' 6
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
High Jump
1.
12
Eric Meade
6' 3
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
2.
10
Sam Ambrosio
5' 6
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kian Sirowich
9' 6
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
2.
10
James Felix
8' 0
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
Long Jump
1.
11
Ervin Owusu
19' 10.25
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
2.
12
Eric Meade
19' 5
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
3.
12
Thomas Meade
18' 2
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
4.
12
Chase Melisky
17' 1.5
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
10
Connor Cull
16' 9
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
Triple Jump
1.
12
Eric Meade
43' 3
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
12
Thomas Meade
36' 8
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
3.
10
Connor Cull
36' 3
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Paige Letourneau
12.92
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
9
Michaela Gasparri
14.40
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
200 Meters
1.
11
Paige Letourneau
26.46
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
Kyla O'Connor
29.98
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
9
Leah Valentino
31.23
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
4.
10
Charli Hughes
31.51
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
5.
11
Vanessa Krasnicki
32.99
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
6.
9
Emily Ambrocio
33.86
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
400 Meters
1.
10
Abby Bunk
1:03.96
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
2.
12
Kimberly Poulos
1:04.29
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
3.
10
Kyla O'Connor
1:07.91
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
4.
9
Leah Valentino
1:09.53
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Chloe Poulos
2:27.23
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
Daniella Celotto
2:29.97
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
10
Ireland Starziski
2:41.31
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
9
Meagan Hartnett
2:53.21
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
5.
11
Katherine Foley
2:53.72
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
6.
11
Nina Daponte
2:56.30
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
7.
12
Kayla Drmic
3:02.01
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
8.
10
Payton Kane
3:07.99
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
1600 Meters
1.
12
Chloe Poulos
5:03.89
PR
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
2.
10
Daniella Celotto
5:17.37
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
9
Meagan Hartnett
6:03.12
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
9
Kathleen Henriques
6:05.30
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
5.
10
Ireland Starziski
6:22.25
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
6.
12
Kayla Drmic
6:34.17
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
7.
10
Payton Kane
6:45.95
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
3200 Meters
1.
12
Chloe Poulos
11:37.22
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
2.
9
Kathleen Henriques
13:13.75
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
9
Faye Carnemolla
13:14.78
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
4.
11
Katherine Foley
13:54.70
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jamie-Lynn Shaffer
17.54
(-.5)
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
2.
10
Olivia Schwenger
18.88
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
12
Isabela Mejias
19.37
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
4.
11
Caitlyn Molleur
20.46
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
5.
10
Erin Donnelly
20.79
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jamie-Lynn Shaffer
52.48
PR
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
2.
10
Olivia Schwenger
54.07
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
12
Isabela Mejias
54.97
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
4.
11
Caitlyn Molleur
59.36
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
5.
10
Erin Donnelly
1:00.09
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
4x100 Relay
1.
Sara Alessio
Michaela Gasparri
Laci Davis
Paige Letourneau
51.84
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Kimberly Poulos
Olivia Schwenger
Jamie-Lynn Shaffer
Michaela Gasparri
4:31.20
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Ireland Starziski
Kimberly Poulos
Kathleen Henriques
Faye Carnemolla
10:19.99
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
2.
Ireland Starziski
Kimberly Poulos
Faye Carnemolla
Kathleen Henriques
10:21.09
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Sarah Cooley
31' 8.5
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
Emma Swanson
29' 11
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
12
Amber Rosato
26' 5.5
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
12
Faith Herren
22' 7.5
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
5.
10
Jenna Chicano
21' 3.5
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Emma Swanson
95' 4
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
2.
11
Sarah Cooley
93' 4
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
12
Faith Herren
91' 11
PR
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
4.
10
Jenna Chicano
84' 5
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
5.
12
Amber Rosato
77' 0
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Sarah Cooley
116' 5
PR
Jun 6
CIAC Combined State Open Championships
2.
12
Amber Rosato
107' 0
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
12
Faith Herren
96' 10
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
10
Emma Swanson
73' 4
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
5.
10
Jenna Chicano
60' 3
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
6.
12
Ella McKay
59' 2
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
High Jump
1.
12
Sara Alessio
4' 6
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
2.
12
Ella McKay
4' 4
PR
May 21
NVL Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
12
Isabela Mejias
4' 2
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
Pole Vault
1.
11
Isabella Bianchini
8' 6
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
2.
11
Vanessa Krasnicki
7' 6
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
3.
9
Emily Ambrocio
7' 0
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
Long Jump
1.
12
Sara Alessio
16' 4
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
2.
11
Laci Davis
15' 9.75
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
3.
9
Michaela Gasparri
15' 4
PR
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
4.
12
Juliana Rubino
13' 2
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
5.
10
Charli Hughes
12' 0
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
Triple Jump
1.
11
Laci Davis
36' 8.25
PR
Jun 2
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
2.
12
Juliana Rubino
29' 4
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
3.
12
Sara Alessio
29' 0
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
4.
10
Charli Hughes
28' 1
May 3
Crosby/Wolcott/Woodland
*Recent improvement