Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Philip Johnson
12.18
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
2.
9
Delano Craig
12.23
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
3.
10
Asr Clark
12.61
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
4.
11
Lavontae Rodgers
12.97
PR
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
5.
11
Asiatic Spencer
13.13
PR
Apr 20
Saber JV Invite
6.
10
Isaac Gallegos
13.18
PR
May 16
MPS City Conference JV Outdoor
7.
9
Jabril Sanders
14.73
PR
May 16
MPS City Conference JV Outdoor
8.
9
Damarion Curtis-Oliver
15.89
PR
Apr 20
Saber JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
James Clark
23.99
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
2.
12
Sylvester Walker
25.27
PR
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
3.
10
Asr Clark
25.65
PR
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
4.
11
Tobias Jewell
25.74
PR
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
5.
11
Lavontae Rodgers
26.11
PR
May 16
MPS City Conference JV Outdoor
6.
10
Isaac Gallegos
26.96
PR
May 16
MPS City Conference JV Outdoor
7.
9
Landis Daniels
28.45
PR
May 16
MPS City Conference JV Outdoor
400 Meters
1.
12
Joshua Wines
55.84
PR
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
2.
12
Cesar Rojas
58.78
PR
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
3.
9
Derek Cronwell-Zummo
1:00.73
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
4.
11
David Jackson
1:06.92
PR
Apr 20
Saber JV Invite
5.
10
Nadiri Morgan-Thompson
1:10.65
PR
May 16
MPS City Conference JV Outdoor
800 Meters
1.
10
Abubakar Ali
2:10.65
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
2.
11
Lucas Swanson
2:17.83
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
3.
12
Cesar Rojas
2:24.27
PR
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
4.
10
Nadiri Morgan-Thompson
2:50.43
PR
May 16
MPS City Conference JV Outdoor
5.
11
David Jackson
3:09.96
PR
Apr 6
Milwaukee Vincent Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Abubakar Ali
4:54.39
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Philip Johnson
16.82
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Arrowhead
2.
11
Tobias Jewell
17.95
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
3.
10
Asr Clark
21.84
PR
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Tobias Jewell
43.95
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Arrowhead
2.
11
Philip Johnson
46.92
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Asr Clark
James Clark
Katray Green
Phillip Johnson
45.68
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
2.
Asr Clark
Phillip Johnson
James Clark
Delano Craig
47.20
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
3.
Phillip Johnson
James Clark
Delano Craig
Katray Green
48.00
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
4.
Landis Daniels
Isaac Gallegos
Lavontae Rodgers
Jabril Sanders
54.27
May 16
MPS City Conference JV Outdoor
4x200 Relay -
1.
James Clark
Tobias Jewell
Katray Green
Phillip Johnson
1:34.99
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Arrowhead
2.
James Clark
Tobias Jewell
Sylvester Walker
JahMyron Jackson
1:37.71
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Derek Cronwell-Zummo
Joshua Wines
David Jackson
Lucas Swanson
4:02.05
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Abubakar Ali
Lucas Swanson
Cesar Rojas
Derek Cronwell-Zummo
9:23.95
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Malachi Jones
36' 3
PR
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
11
Larry Chinn
36' 1
PR
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
3.
12
Joshua Wines
33' 5.5
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
4.
9
Isaiah Roberts
31' 0
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
5.
12
Kameron Conley
30' 6
PR
May 16
MPS City Conference JV Outdoor
6.
11
Jordan Lemon
27' 7
PR
Apr 6
Milwaukee Vincent Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Larry Chinn
92' 3
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
2.
9
Isaiah Roberts
88' 5
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
3.
10
Tyran Covington
85' 8
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
High Jump
1.
11
Tobias Jewell
5' 2
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
11
David Jackson
5' 2
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
Long Jump
1.
11
Philip Johnson
21' 0
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
2.
12
Katray Green
17' 10
PR
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
3.
12
Joshua Wines
14' 2
PR
Apr 20
Saber JV Invite
4.
9
Derek Cronwell-Zummo
13' 3
PR
Apr 6
Milwaukee Vincent Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Destiny Mitchell
12.19
(6.4)
PR
Jun 4
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Ashonti Grace
13.24
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
3.
10
Amora Cannon
13.88
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
4.
9
Heaven Cobb
15.23
PR
May 16
MPS City Conference JV Outdoor
5.
9
Makayla Perry
15.76
PR
May 16
MPS City Conference JV Outdoor
6.
9
Saniyah Hartfield
16.13
PR
May 16
MPS City Conference JV Outdoor
200 Meters
1.
12
Destiny Mitchell
25.77
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Arrowhead
2.
11
Kierra Bond
28.87
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
3.
10
Amora Cannon
29.50
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
4.
9
Morgan Thomas
30.01
PR
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
5.
10
Ariana Cobb
30.24
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
6.
9
Heaven Cobb
34.21
PR
May 16
MPS City Conference JV Outdoor
7.
9
Saniyah Hartfield
34.40
PR
May 16
MPS City Conference JV Outdoor
8.
9
Taniya Dockery
39.91
PR
Apr 6
Milwaukee Vincent Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Ariana Cobb
1:08.09
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
2.
10
Brianna Howard
1:10.54
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
3.
11
Kierra Bond
1:12.30
PR
Apr 20
Saber JV Invite
4.
9
Marissa Bopilo
1:13.44
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
800 Meters
1.
9
Taniya Kelly
3:25.46
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
2.
10
Taleah Dillon-El
3:26.16
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
3.
12
Angela Altafini
3:33.40
PR
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Taleah Dillon-El
7:37.49
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Jade Williams
20.17
PR
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
9
Brianna Torres
20.27
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
3.
9
Morgan Thomas
20.60
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Morgan Thomas
56.14
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
2.
9
Brianna Torres
1:05.37
May 16
MPS City Conference JV Outdoor
3.
9
Jade Williams
1:05.82
PR
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Amora Cannon
Kierra Bond
Ashonti Grace
Zariah Dyer
52.61
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Arrowhead
2.
9
Heaven Cobb
Taniya Dockery
Makayla Perry
Saniyah Hartfield
1:02.96
May 16
MPS City Conference JV Outdoor
3.
9
Heaven Cobb
Taniya Dockery
Saniyah Hartfield
Ashanti Johnson
1:07.85
Apr 6
Milwaukee Vincent Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Amora Cannon
Ashonti Grace
Destiny Mitchell
Kierra Bond
1:48.83
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Arrowhead
2.
Amora Cannon
Ashonti Grace
Destiny Mitchell
Morgan Thomas
1:54.34
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
3.
Amora Cannon
Aniyah Gray
Saniyah Hartfield
Carriana Ecklund-Wells
2:14.72
Apr 20
Saber JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Angela Altafini
Taleah Dillon-El
Taniya Kelly
Marissa Bopilo
13:34.76
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Janaiah Foster
24' 2
PR
Apr 6
Milwaukee Vincent Invite
2.
9
Melissa Bopilo
22' 10
Apr 20
Saber JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Melissa Bopilo
74' 2
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Arrowhead
2.
11
Janaiah Foster
68' 0
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Destiny Mitchell
5' 2
PR
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
2.
11
Kierra Bond
4' 2
PR
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
3.
9
Morgan Thomas
3' 6
PR
Apr 20
Saber JV Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Ashonti Grace
14' 11
PR
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
9
Zariah Dyer
14' 5
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
3.
10
Ariana Cobb
14' 1
PR
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ariana Cobb
33' 0.5
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
2.
9
Zariah Dyer
30' 2.5
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Pulaski
3.
9
Brianna Torres
30' 0.5
May 18
MPS City Conference Outdoor Championships
*Recent improvement