Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Ben Pruzek
6.90
PR
Mar 22
BlueDevil Invite
2.
10
Rylan Schultz
7.20
PR
Mar 22
BlueDevil Invite
12
Bryce Meyer
7.20
PR
Mar 22
BlueDevil Invite
4.
10
Robert Henning
7.31
PR
Apr 5
BRC Relays
5.
11
Quintin Moothedan
7.36
PR
Apr 5
BRC Relays
6.
11
Matthew Beck
7.37
PR
Apr 5
BRC Relays
100 Meters
1.
12
Ben Pruzek
11.31
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Marshfield
2.
10
Justin Robey
11.71
May 16
Big Rivers Conference Championships
3.
12
Bryce Meyer
11.91
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
4.
10
Evan Oberdas
12.02
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
5.
12
Eli Dierks
12.14
PR
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
10
Rylan Schultz
12.14
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
12
Tim Hasapopoulos
12.14
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
8.
12
Fletcher Anderson
12.36
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
9.
11
Quintin Moothedan
12.40
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
10.
11
Lucas Holter
12.53
PR
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
11.
10
evan don
12.54
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
12.
9
Gabe Estrella
12.62
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
13.
10
Ralph Pitts
12.65
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
11
Jackson Kunkel
12.65
May 3
Mustang Open
15.
10
Andy Eilertson
12.73
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
16.
12
Gabe Hockbein
12.75
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
17.
9
Nate Dassow
12.81
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
18.
11
Matthew Beck
12.90
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
19.
10
Robert Henning
12.91
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
20.
11
Carmine Garza
12.97
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
21.
9
Micah Wiener
13.19
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
22.
11
Michael Chambers
13.21
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
23.
10
Zach Daulton
13.25
May 3
Mustang Open
24.
9
Patrick Gibson
13.27
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
25.
9
Caden Gabriel
13.52
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
26.
11
Beni Kemp
13.73
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
27.
11
Matthew Collinson
13.97
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
200 Meters
1.
12
Alex Ewig
23.02
PR
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
2.
12
Owen Marnell
24.22
PR
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
3.
12
Ben Pruzek
24.88
PR
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
4.
10
Rylan Schultz
24.97
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
5.
12
Tim Hasapopoulos
25.15
PR
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
6.
10
Lynden Coleman
25.23
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
7.
11
Jackson Kunkel
25.25
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
8.
10
Evan Oberdas
25.38
Mar 22
BlueDevil Invite
9.
10
evan don
25.59
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
10.
9
Gabe Estrella
26.02
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
11.
9
Nate Dassow
26.64
May 3
Mustang Open
12.
11
Carmine Garza
26.68
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
13.
11
Matthew Beck
26.87
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
14.
10
Zach Daulton
27.09
May 3
Mustang Open
15.
11
Michael Chambers
27.21
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
16.
11
Beni Kemp
28.13
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
400 Meters
1.
10
Lynden Coleman
51.47
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
2.
12
Joseph Newell
54.42
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
3.
11
Isaac Anderson
54.50
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
4.
10
Ross Yaeger
54.92
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
5.
12
Sam Olsen
59.23
PR
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
6.
11
Carter Pettey
1:00.17
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
7.
10
Johnathan Beyer
1:00.52
May 3
Mustang Open
8.
11
Landon Purdy
1:00.71
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
9.
12
Gabe Hockbein
1:01.88
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
10.
11
Matthew Collinson
1:08.36
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
800 Meters
1.
12
Henry Czupryna
1:58.60
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Marshfield
2.
11
Nic Owens
2:13.25
May 16
Big Rivers Conference Championships
3.
10
Ethan Eilertson
2:16.37
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
4.
12
Drew Loewe
2:16.82
PR
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
5.
10
Addisu Haverly
2:18.24
Mar 22
BlueDevil Invite
6.
10
Jack Keller
2:18.75
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
7.
10
Brock Bjerke
2:20.54
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
8.
12
Jakub Kudrle
2:23.14
PR
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
9.
9
Kian Siwicki
2:26.69
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
10.
9
Logan Coleman
2:26.84
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
11.
10
Ryan Benzer
2:27.75
May 3
Mustang Open
12.
9
Zachery Waterman
2:31.12
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
13.
9
Zaine Longway
2:40.60
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
14.
9
Zach Adler-Nussbaum
3:00.37
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
1600 Meters
1.
12
Henry Czupryna
4:37.77
PR
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
2.
10
Addisu Haverly
4:43.68
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
3.
10
Noah Lawrence
4:48.14
May 6
Stan Barr Relays
4.
10
Ethan Eilertson
4:56.37
May 16
Big Rivers Conference Championships
5.
10
Jack Keller
5:00.28
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
6.
10
Taggert Ruedebusch
5:02.02
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
7.
9
Logan Coleman
5:17.95
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
8.
9
Zachery Waterman
5:25.07
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
9.
11
Anthony Annen
5:28.75
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
10.
9
Jager Ruedebusch
5:31.16
Apr 5
BRC Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Noah Lawrence
10:32.07
May 16
Big Rivers Conference Championships
2.
10
Addisu Haverly
10:38.39
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
3.
10
Taggert Ruedebusch
10:40.89
PR
May 16
Big Rivers Conference Championships
4.
11
Nic Owens
10:41.82
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
5.
10
Ethan Eilertson
10:52.94
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
6.
9
Jager Ruedebusch
10:55.51
May 3
Mustang Open
7.
10
Brock Bjerke
11:01.80
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
8.
11
Anthony Annen
11:48.65
May 3
Mustang Open
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jaiden Warner
8.63
PR
Apr 5
BRC Relays
2.
10
Henry Bosler
8.88
PR
Apr 5
BRC Relays
3.
11
Blake Holmes
9.61
PR
Apr 5
BRC Relays
4.
10
Ethan Hinz
9.63
PR
Mar 22
BlueDevil Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jaiden Warner
16.10
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Marshfield
2.
10
Henry Bosler
17.88
PR
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
3.
11
Blake Holmes
18.83
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
4.
10
Ethan Hinz
18.99
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Lucas Holter
43.47
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
2.
12
Jaiden Warner
44.01
PR
May 16
Big Rivers Conference Championships
3.
11
Blake Holmes
47.90
May 3
Mustang Open
4.
10
Ethan Hinz
48.82
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
5.
11
Bradyn Anderson
50.38
PR
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
6.
11
Nic Owens
51.98
PR
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.97
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
2.
Tim Hasapopoulos
Owen Marnell
Justin Robey
Ben Pruzek
45.34
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
3.
Eli Dierks
Justin Robey
Rylan Schultz
Ben Pruzek
45.47
May 6
Stan Barr Relays
4.
Ben Pruzek
Justin Robey
Rylan Schultz
Eli Dierks
45.99
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
5.
Eli Dierks
Bryce Meyer
Justin Robey
Ben Pruzek
46.94
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
6.
Gabe Estrella
Jackson Kunkel
Henry Bosler
Evan Don
49.64
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
7.
Fletcher Anderson
Quintin Moothedan
Jackson Kunkel
Evan Oberdas
52.75
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Peter Nordahl
James Bauer
Grady Neer
Payton Roder
57.37
May 6
Stan Barr Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tim Hasapopoulos
Evan Oberdas
Alex Ewig
Owen Marnell
1:34.47
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
2.
Ben Pruzek
Rylan Schultz
Tim Hasapopoulos
Owen Marnell
1:34.64
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
3.
Relay Team
1:35.15
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
4.
Ben Pruzek
Owen Marnell
Lynden Coleman
Alex Ewig
1:35.26
May 6
Stan Barr Relays
5.
Tim Hasapopoulos
Evan Oberdas
Rylan Schultz
Owen Marnell
1:36.97
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
6.
Alex Ewig
Rylan Schultz
Lynden Coleman
Owen Marnell
1:37.87
Apr 5
BRC Relays
7.
Jackson Kunkel
Nate Dassow
Robert Henning
Evan Oberdas
1:40.23
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
8.
Evan Don
Justin Robey
Robert Henning
Jackson Kunkel
1:42.77
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
9.
James Bauer
Luke Hagen-Macintosh
Johnathan Hartwig
Owen Marnell
1:54.12
Apr 5
BRC Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:32.14
May 16
Big Rivers Conference Championships
2.
Ross Yaeger
Joseph Newell
Henry Czupryna
Lynden Coleman
3:32.25
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Marshfield
3.
Joseph Newell
Henry Czupryna
Ross Yaeger
Lynden Coleman
3:39.00
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
4.
Henry Czupryna
Joseph Newell
Ross Yaeger
Lynden Coleman
3:41.63
Apr 5
BRC Relays
5.
Joseph Newell
Sam Olsen
Lucas Holter
Ross Yaeger
3:52.50
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
6.
Isaac Anderson
Landon Purdy
Sam Olsen
Lucas Holter
3:53.88
Apr 5
BRC Relays
7.
Landon Purdy
Johnathan Beyer
Sam Olsen
Gabe Hockbein
3:59.96
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
8.
Gabe Estrella
Robert Henning
Caleb Terwey
Hayden Bergman
4:02.36
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Drew Loewe
Brock Bjerke
Nic Owens
Ross Yaeger
8:46.59
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
2.
Relay Team
8:54.78
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
3.
Drew Loewe
Jakub Kudrle
Brock Bjerke
Nic Owens
9:03.56
May 6
Stan Barr Relays
4.
Drew Loewe
Brock Bjerke
Jakub Kudrle
Nic Owens
9:18.79
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
5.
Addisu Haverly
Ethan Eilertson
Taggert Ruedebusch
Jack Keller
9:25.71
Apr 5
BRC Relays
6.
Sam Olsen
Kian Siwicki
Ryan Benzer
Johnathan Beyer
9:35.83
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Tim Hasapopoulos
Owen Marnell
Ross Yaeger
Henry Czupryna
3:50.13
May 6
Stan Barr Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Brock Bjerke
Nic Owens
Addisu Haverly
Henry Czupryna
11:44.00
Apr 5
BRC Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Payton Roder
42' 7.5
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
2.
12
Owen Marnell
36' 10
PR
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
3.
11
Luke Hagen-Macintosh
36' 0
PR
Apr 5
BRC Relays
4.
12
Johnathan Hartwig
34' 8
PR
Apr 5
BRC Relays
5.
12
Sam Stoeckmann
34' 2.25
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
6.
10
Owen Mackinnin-Hutera
30' 11
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
10
Peter Nordahl
30' 11
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
8.
10
James Bauer
30' 6
Apr 5
BRC Relays
9.
12
Grady Neer
29' 0
Mar 22
BlueDevil Invite
10.
11
Noah Lablanc
27' 4.5
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Payton Roder
119' 10
PR
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
2.
12
Johnathan Hartwig
118' 5
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
3.
11
Caleb Terwey
105' 0
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
4.
12
Grady Neer
104' 9
PR
May 16
Big Rivers Conference Championships
5.
10
James Bauer
100' 8
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
6.
12
Sam Stoeckmann
93' 2
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
7.
11
Luke Hagen-Macintosh
89' 9
PR
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
8.
11
Noah Lablanc
81' 11
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
9.
10
Peter Nordahl
81' 9
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
10.
10
Taylor Bried
79' 10
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
11.
11
Carter Pettey
77' 6
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
12.
10
Owen Mackinnin-Hutera
69' 5
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
High Jump
1.
12
William Coenen
6' 4
PR
Jun 4
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Caleb Terwey
5' 8
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
3.
9
Caden Gabriel
5' 6
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
4.
10
Ralph Pitts
5' 4
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
5.
11
Quintin Moothedan
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
11
Bradyn Anderson
5' 0
PR
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
7.
10
Andy Eilertson
4' 10
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
Pole Vault
1.
12
Eli Dierks
11' 0
PR
Apr 5
BRC Relays
2.
10
Hayden Bergman
10' 6
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
3.
12
Bryce Meyer
9' 0
PR
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
12
William Coenen
9' 0
PR
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
Long Jump
1.
12
Alex Ewig
21' 1.5
PR
May 16
Big Rivers Conference Championships
2.
12
William Coenen
18' 10.5
Apr 5
BRC Relays
3.
10
evan don
18' 2.75
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
4.
12
Bryce Meyer
18' 1
PR
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
5.
11
Owen Malanaphy
17' 8
PR
Apr 5
BRC Relays
6.
12
Fletcher Anderson
17' 7.5
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
7.
10
Evan Oberdas
17' 4
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
8.
12
Gabe Hockbein
17' 3.25
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
9.
10
Robert Henning
17' 2
PR
May 6
Stan Barr Relays
10.
10
Ralph Pitts
17' 1
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
11.
10
Taylor Bried
17' 0
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
12.
11
Quintin Moothedan
16' 3.5
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
13.
10
Andy Eilertson
15' 8.5
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
14.
9
Patrick Gibson
15' 1.5
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
15.
9
Micah Wiener
14' 8
May 3
Mustang Open
16.
11
Carmine Garza
14' 3
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
17.
11
Matthew Collinson
14' 0.5
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
18.
11
Noah Lablanc
13' 9
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
19.
11
Beni Kemp
12' 8
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
Triple Jump
1.
12
Alex Ewig
42' 9
PR
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
2.
12
Jaiden Warner
37' 6.5
PR
Apr 5
BRC Relays
3.
12
Fletcher Anderson
35' 2.75
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
4.
10
Robert Henning
35' 2
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
5.
11
Caleb Terwey
34' 6
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
6.
10
evan don
33' 6
May 3
Mustang Open
7.
10
Johnathan Beyer
31' 1
May 3
Mustang Open
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Ava Wilber
7.78
PR
Mar 22
BlueDevil Invite
2.
10
Lilly Johnson
7.92
PR
Mar 22
BlueDevil Invite
3.
9
Kate Anderson
8.05
PR
Apr 5
BRC Relays
4.
12
Claire Keech
8.12
PR
Mar 22
BlueDevil Invite
5.
9
Addie Leach
8.34
Mar 22
BlueDevil Invite
6.
12
Elizabeth Yray
8.35
PR
Apr 5
BRC Relays
7.
11
Maizy Birkel
8.60
PR
Apr 5
BRC Relays
100 Meters
1.
10
Lilly Johnson
13.54
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
2.
11
Libby Huber
13.83
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
3.
9
Addie Leach
13.87
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
4.
12
Jordyn Kusche
13.92
May 3
Mustang Open
5.
10
Emily McCarthy
14.18
May 3
Mustang Open
6.
11
Mya O'Connell
14.19
May 3
Mustang Open
9
Kate Anderson
14.19
PR
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
8.
9
Carly Brown
14.28
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
9.
10
Ave Groebner
14.36
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
12
Elizabeth Yray
14.36
May 3
Mustang Open
11.
9
Tempi Sirek
14.41
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
12.
11
Brennan Foster
14.44
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
13.
9
Ella Turnbull
14.48
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
14.
12
Claire Keech
14.52
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
11
Taylor Yardley
14.52
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
16.
11
Maizy Birkel
14.69
May 3
Mustang Open
17.
10
Laura Mahowald
14.71
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
18.
9
Gabby Gelein
14.77
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
19.
11
Sophie Nelson
14.81
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
20.
9
Ellie Bower
14.90
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
21.
11
Carmen Lyon
14.94
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
22.
9
Lilly Sarrack
14.99
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
23.
10
Addison Klimek
15.00
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
24.
10
Addi Schultz
15.20
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
25.
9
Grace Ganther
15.35
May 3
Mustang Open
26.
10
Bri Clair
15.61
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
27.
10
Savanna Vevang
15.65
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
28.
11
Jordan Jankowski
15.67
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
29.
11
Delaney McArthur
15.74
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
30.
9
Brooklynn Michels
16.08
May 3
Mustang Open
31.
9
MJ Jacobs
16.32
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
32.
11
Maysa Burnam
16.53
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
200 Meters
1.
12
Ava Wilber
26.70
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
2.
10
Lilly Johnson
27.28
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
3.
11
Libby Huber
28.66
May 16
Big Rivers Conference Championships
4.
9
Kate Anderson
28.78
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
5.
9
Carly Brown
28.87
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
6.
12
Claire Keech
29.52
PR
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
7.
9
Tempi Sirek
29.73
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
8.
10
Emily McCarthy
29.96
May 3
Mustang Open
9.
12
Elizabeth Yray
30.07
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
10.
9
Ella Turnbull
30.11
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
11.
9
Gabby Gelein
30.13
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
12.
10
Cora Hofstedt
30.62
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
13.
11
Carmen Lyon
31.01
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
14.
9
Olivia Pettey
31.22
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
15.
9
Ellie Bower
31.48
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
16.
9
Malia Pagenkopf
31.58
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
17.
9
Lilly Sarrack
31.59
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
18.
11
Jordan Jankowski
32.86
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
19.
11
Emma Sparks
33.37
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
20.
10
Bri Clair
33.94
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
21.
11
Maysa Burnam
34.59
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
22.
9
MJ Jacobs
34.83
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
400 Meters
1.
12
Manon Field
1:00.91
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Marshfield
2.
9
Kate Anderson
1:03.82
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
3.
11
Channing Miller
1:10.64
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
4.
10
Cora Hofstedt
1:11.76
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
5.
11
Emma Sparks
1:12.49
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
6.
11
Carmen Lyon
1:12.57
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
7.
9
Malia Pagenkopf
1:12.59
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
8.
10
Ave Groebner
1:13.43
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
9.
11
Lauren McLean
1:14.66
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
10.
11
Jadyn Hartwig
1:15.17
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
11.
9
MJ Jacobs
1:16.94
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
800 Meters
1.
10
Rebecca Belany
2:18.25
PR
Jun 4
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Ruby Mitchell
2:26.25
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
3.
10
Haley Loewe
2:30.95
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
4.
12
Meg Kretschmer
2:46.52
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
5.
10
India Swanson
2:51.36
PR
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
6.
11
Jadyn Hartwig
2:55.19
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
7.
9
Addie Deziel
2:59.10
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
8.
11
Channing Miller
3:01.78
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
1600 Meters
1.
10
Haley Loewe
5:10.85
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Marshfield
2.
10
Rebecca Belany
5:30.23
May 6
Stan Barr Relays
3.
9
Lyla Vlcek
5:50.64
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
4.
10
India Swanson
6:06.96
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
5.
12
Sophie Czupryna
6:14.48
Apr 5
BRC Relays
6.
9
Addie Deziel
6:45.00
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
3200 Meters
1.
10
Haley Loewe
11:10.17
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Marshfield
2.
9
Lyla Vlcek
12:18.64
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
3.
10
India Swanson
12:45.61
PR
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ellen Somerville
9.51
PR
Apr 5
BRC Relays
2.
10
Ella Carstensen
10.02
PR
Apr 5
BRC Relays
3.
11
Taylor Yardley
11.35
PR
Mar 22
BlueDevil Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ellen Somerville
16.81
May 16
Big Rivers Conference Championships
2.
11
Lanie Jilek
17.37
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
3.
11
Taylor Yardley
18.81
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
4.
10
Ella Carstensen
19.41
PR
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Ella Carstensen
47.57
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Marshfield
2.
12
Ellen Somerville
50.26
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
3.
11
Taylor Yardley
55.82
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
4.
9
Olivia Pettey
59.59
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
4x100 Relay
1.
Lanie Jilek
Lilly Johnson
Libby Huber
Claire Keech
51.76
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
2.
Relay Team
51.91
May 16
Big Rivers Conference Championships
3.
Lanie Jilek
Lilly Johnson
Brennan Foster
Ava Wilber
52.17
May 6
Stan Barr Relays
4.
Addie Leach
Emily McCarthy
Elizabeth Yray
Carly Brown
54.99
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
5.
Addie Leach
Jordyn Kusche
Elizabeth Yray
Mya O'Connell
55.39
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Isabel Petricka
Emily McCarthy
Lilly Johnson
Silvia Liberatore
58.44
May 6
Stan Barr Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Lanie Jilek
Lilly Johnson
Libby Huber
Ava Wilber
1:47.33
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Marshfield
2.
Relay Team
1:48.38
May 16
Big Rivers Conference Championships
3.
-
Lanie Jilek
Lilly Johnson
Ellen Somerville
Ava Wilber
1:49.42
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
4.
Lanie Jilek
Lilly Johnson
Ella Carstensen
Ava Wilber
1:49.84
May 6
Stan Barr Relays
5.
Carly Brown
Emily McCarthy
Elizabeth Yray
Kate Anderson
1:57.10
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
6.
Kate Anderson
Jordyn Kusche
Emily McCarthy
Claire Keech
1:58.73
Apr 5
BRC Relays
7.
Carly Brown
Jordyn Kusche
Elizabeth Yray
Emily McCarthy
1:58.94
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Ava Wilber
Ella Carstensen
Ruby Mitchell
Manon Field
4:12.05
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Marshfield
2.
Relay Team
4:17.91
May 16
Big Rivers Conference Championships
3.
Ella Carstensen
Kate Anderson
Ruby Mitchell
Manon Field
4:20.20
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
4.
Ava Wilber
Ellen Somerville
Ruby Mitchell
Ella Carstensen
4:25.07
Apr 5
BRC Relays
5.
Rebecca Belany
Kate Anderson
Ruby Mitchell
Ella Carstensen
4:27.83
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
6.
Lilly Johnson
Malia Pagenkopf
Jordyn Kusche
Cora Hofstedt
4:45.69
Apr 5
BRC Relays
7.
Channing Miller
Carmen Lyon
Emma Sparks
Cora Hofstedt
4:56.67
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Manon Field
Rebecca Belany
Ruby Mitchell
Haley Loewe
9:42.16
Jun 4
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
10:10.21
May 16
Big Rivers Conference Championships
3.
Rebecca Belany
Lyla Vlcek
Ruby Mitchell
Haley Loewe
10:42.42
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
4.
Ruby Mitchell
Meg Kretschmer
Rebecca Belany
Haley Loewe
10:48.82
Apr 5
BRC Relays
5.
Jadyn Hartwig
Channing Miller
India Swanson
Lyla Vlcek
11:26.51
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
6.
Meg Kretschmer
India Swanson
Channing Miller
Jadyn Hartwig
11:51.32
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
Kate Anderson
Ellen Somerville
Ruby Mitchell
Manon Field
4:31.71
May 6
Stan Barr Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Rebecca Belany
Cora Hofstedt
Jadyn Hartwig
Haley Loewe
13:43.64
Apr 5
BRC Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Silvia Liberatore
33' 5
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
2.
12
Claire Keech
31' 6
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
3.
9
Bella Zilka
29' 0
May 3
Mustang Open
4.
11
Kristin Denny
27' 10
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
5.
11
Isabel Petricka
27' 7
May 6
Stan Barr Relays
6.
11
Libby Huber
26' 6
Apr 5
BRC Relays
7.
12
Carly Crowell
25' 0.5
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
8.
9
Brooklynn Michels
24' 2.5
May 3
Mustang Open
9.
11
Josie Lesiecki
23' 11.5
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
10.
11
Lauren Neuenschwander
23' 3.5
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
11.
10
Lily Strong
21' 7
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Claire Keech
105' 3
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
2.
10
Lilly Johnson
96' 7
Apr 22
LaCrosse Logan ABC
3.
12
Silvia Liberatore
95' 5
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
4.
11
Isabel Petricka
87' 6
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
5.
10
Emily McCarthy
82' 6
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
6.
9
Bella Zilka
75' 5
May 3
Mustang Open
7.
11
Jordan Jankowski
68' 11
May 3
Mustang Open
8.
12
Elizabeth Yray
67' 1
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
9.
11
Maysa Burnam
66' 10
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
11
Kristin Denny
66' 10
May 3
Mustang Open
11.
11
Josie Lesiecki
63' 6
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
12.
11
Eileen Hambleton
62' 6
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
13.
10
Cora Hofstedt
60' 8
Apr 26
Osceola Invitational
14.
11
Channing Miller
60' 0
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
11
Lauren Neuenschwander
60' 0
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
16.
10
Lily Strong
57' 6
May 3
Mustang Open
High Jump
1.
10
Laura Mahowald
5' 1
May 16
Big Rivers Conference Championships
2.
9
Grace Ganther
4' 6
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
3.
10
Savanna Vevang
4' 4
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
9
Malia Pagenkopf
4' 4
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
5.
9
Olivia Pettey
4' 3
PR
Apr 5
BRC Relays
6.
10
Addison Klimek
4' 1
May 3
Mustang Open
11
Lauren McLean
4' 1
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
8.
11
Delaney McArthur
4' 0
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
Pole Vault
1.
12
Reilly Bishop
9' 6
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Marshfield
2.
11
Karin Crim
9' 0
Apr 5
BRC Relays
3.
11
Brennan Foster
8' 6
PR
Mar 22
BlueDevil Invite
4.
11
Taylor Yardley
7' 9
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
5.
12
Carly Crowell
7' 0
May 3
Mustang Open
6.
9
Ellie Bower
6' 3
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
7.
11
Eileen Hambleton
6' 0
May 3
Mustang Open
10
Tobi Plourde
6' 0
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
Long Jump
1.
12
Ava Wilber
16' 11
PR
May 16
Big Rivers Conference Championships
2.
10
Addi Schultz
14' 9
PR
May 6
Stan Barr Relays
3.
12
Claire Keech
14' 7
PR
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
4.
11
Sophie Nelson
14' 5.5
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
5.
11
Maizy Birkel
14' 2.5
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
6.
11
Mya O'Connell
13' 9.5
May 3
Mustang Open
7.
11
Carmen Lyon
13' 2.5
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
8.
9
Addie Leach
13' 1.5
May 3
Mustang Open
9.
9
Kate Anderson
12' 11.5
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
10.
10
Savanna Vevang
12' 9
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
11.
11
Delaney McArthur
12' 6
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
12.
11
Bella Black
11' 10.5
PR
May 17
Big Rivers JV Conference
13.
10
Lilly Kirkpatrick
11' 5
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ella Carstensen
33' 7.75
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson
2.
10
Laura Mahowald
32' 0.5
PR
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
3.
11
Sophie Nelson
30' 4.5
PR
Apr 29
Middle Border vs Big Rivers
4.
11
Maizy Birkel
29' 5
May 6
Stan Barr Relays
5.
12
Claire Keech
29' 2
Mar 22
BlueDevil Invite
6.
12
Meg Kretschmer
28' 4
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
7.
9
Addie Leach
27' 7
May 3
Mustang Open
8.
11
Bella Black
25' 9.5
PR
May 3
Mustang Open
*Recent improvement