Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Mason Chmielewski
12.27
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
2.
12
Brodey Wixom
12.28
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
3.
12
Grant Voegeli
12.37
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Antoine Jarrett
23.45
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
2.
10
Paul Kim
24.15
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
3.
12
Brodey Wixom
25.12
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
4.
12
Treveon Sanda
25.32
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Cayden Brandenburg
51.87
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
2.
12
Riccardo Ronca
57.08
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
3.
12
Grant Voegeli
57.68
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
600 Meters
1.
12
Logan Risseeuw
1:41.64
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
2.
12
Carter Herbst
1:45.35
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
3.
12
Addison Fenrick
1:53.37
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Logan Risseeuw
2:14.85
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
1000 Meters
1.
12
Logan Risseeuw
3:04.54
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
2.
12
Carter Herbst
3:18.06
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
3.
12
Addison Fenrick
3:21.46
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Carter Herbst
5:36.69
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
2.
12
Addison Fenrick
5:50.79
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Deezle Richards
16.44
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
2.
12
Desmond Johnson
17.00
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Deezle Richards
41.22
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
2.
12
Mason Barnes
44.16
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
3.
12
Desmond Johnson
45.02
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
4x100 Relay
1.
Mason Barnes
Antoine Jarrett
Tre Sanda
Paul Kim
44.24
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
2.
Antoine Jarrett
Tre Sanda
Grant Voegeli
Desmond Johnson
45.09
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Mason Barnes
Antoine Jarrett
Tre Sanda
Paul Kim
1:31.61
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
2.
Mason Barnes
Antoine Jarrett
Cayden Brandenburg
Paul Kim
1:31.92
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
3.
Cayden Brandenburg
Antoine Jarrett
Tre Sanda
Paul Kim
1:32.89
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
4.
Riccardo Ronca
Griffin Davis
Antoine Jarrett
Vaneth Nou
1:43.85
Apr 8
Herd Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Mason Barnes
Paul Kim
Deezle Richards
Cayden Brandenburg
3:28.47
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
2.
Grant Voegeli
Antoine Jarrett
Logan Risseeuw
Carter Herbst
4:22.93
Apr 8
Herd Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Addison Fenrick
Logan Risseeuw
Carter Herbst
Grant Voegeli
9:38.11
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Desmond Johnson
Grant Voegeli
Griffin Knilans
Tristan Curlee
2:02.55
Apr 8
Herd Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Griffin Davis
Vaneth Nou
Riccardo Ronca
Addison Fenrick
4:47.46
Apr 8
Herd Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Carter Herbst
Addison Fenrick
Grant Voegeli
Logan Risseeuw
13:40.2h
Apr 8
Herd Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jacob Brost
52' 6.25
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
2.
12
Abiathar Curry
51' 6
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
3.
11
Christian Cabrera
49' 10
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jacob Brost
151' 10
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
2.
12
Abiathar Curry
129' 10
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
3.
11
Christian Cabrera
128' 8
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
High Jump
1.
12
Desmond Johnson
5' 8
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
2.
11
Kyan Chhith
5' 2
PR
Apr 8
Herd Relays
3.
12
Riccardo Ronca
5' 0
PR
Apr 8
Herd Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Riccardo Ronca
12' 6
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
2.
12
Drexel Norman
11' 0
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
3.
10
Gavin Flynn
9' 6
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
Long Jump
1.
12
Treveon Sanda
21' 8
PR
Jun 4
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Mason Barnes
19' 11.5
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
3.
10
Antoine Jarrett
18' 11
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
4.
11
Griffin Davis
16' 0
PR
Apr 8
Herd Relays
5.
10
Tristan Curlee
14' 11
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
Triple Jump
1.
11
Griffin Knilans
36' 5
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
2.
10
Tristan Curlee
32' 9
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
3.
11
Kyan Chhith
29' 6.25
Apr 8
Herd Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Amber Schoville
13.12
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
2.
12
Brooke Payne
13.83
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
3.
9
Violet McCue
14.30
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Brooke Payne
27.73
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
2.
9
Mia Riley
28.98
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
3.
12
Emma Lippens
30.41
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
4.
9
Violet McCue
30.50
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
5.
9
Grace Knilans
31.25
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
400 Meters
1.
10
Mya Barnes
1:00.62
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
600 Meters
1.
12
Marina Costariol
2:23.27
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
2.
10
Madeleine Jarzen
2:27.18
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
3.
9
Lily Ryan
2:29.19
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
10
Madeleine Jarzen
4:21.76
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
2.
9
Lily Ryan
4:28.80
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
3.
12
Marina Costariol
4:29.97
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Hayley Kenyon
17.56
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
2.
9
Lilly Comstock
21.04
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
3.
9
Addison Jones
21.76
Apr 8
Herd Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Hayley Kenyon
48.12
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
4x100 Relay
1.
Mia Riley
Brooke Payne
Mya Barnes
Amber Schoville
51.51
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
2.
Mia Riley
Amber Schoville
Shay Schuh
Brooke Payne
51.67
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
4x200 Relay -
1.
Mia Riley
Brooke Payne
Shay Schuh
Amber Schoville
1:48.20
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
2.
Mia Riley
Amber Schoville
Mya Barnes
Brooke Payne
1:49.07
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
3.
Mya Barnes
Peyton Heaslip
Grace Knilans
Emma Lippens
2:14.96
Apr 8
Herd Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Mya Barnes
Shay Schuh
Hayley Kenyon
Emma Lippens
4:21.63
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
2.
Hayley Kenyon
Emma Lippens
Shay Schuh
Mya Barnes
4:32.67
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
3.
Mya Barnes
Shay Schuh
Addison Jones
Emma Lippens
4:34.61
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
4x800 Relay
1.
Madeleine Jarzen
Emma Purdy
Marina Costariol
Lily Ryan
15:45.54
Apr 8
Herd Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Madeleine Jarzen
Emma Purdy
Marina Costariol
Lily Ryan
19:15.2h
Apr 8
Herd Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Addison Riley-Lein
33' 2
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
2.
9
Maddie Meyer
26' 9.25
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
3.
10
Aslynn Lestikow
25' 4.5
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
4.
10
Jillian Spooner
19' 11
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Maddie Meyer
87' 3
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
2.
10
Aslynn Lestikow
84' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
3.
10
Addison Riley-Lein
62' 9
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
4.
10
Jillian Spooner
46' 11
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Amber Schoville
10' 6
Jun 4
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Mya Barnes
9' 0
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
3.
12
Emilie Curtis
7' 0
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
9
Cierra White
7' 0
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Brooke Payne
15' 7.5
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
2.
9
Violet McCue
15' 0
PR
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
3.
9
Mia Riley
14' 10
Apr 23
Red Devil Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Emma Lippens
33' 8.5
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
2.
9
Mia Losee
28' 4.75
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
3.
12
Emilie Curtis
28' 2.75
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon
*Recent improvement