Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Zach Shipman
12.54c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
2.
8
Khail Belden
13.04c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
3.
8
Izaiah Dreager
13.24c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
4.
8
Simon Manning
13.34c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
5.
7
Carter Peterson
13.44c
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
8
Will Nordstrom
13.44c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8
Kolin Leazott
13.44c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8.
8
Devin Barrickman
13.64c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
9.
8
Nick Louris
13.74c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
10.
8
Seth Roberts
14.04c
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
8
Rhys Hurtgen
14.04c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8
Nick Ludwikoski
14.04c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
13.
7
Brody Heinbuch
14.14c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8
Ryan Schultz
14.14c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8
Oliver Vlcek
14.14c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
16.
7
Chase Shultz
14.24c
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
17.
8
Kaden Shilha
14.34c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
18.
8
Matthew Poppe
14.44c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
19.
8
Noah Kording
14.54c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
20.
8
Zachary Mercer
14.64c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
21.
7
Eugene Collins
14.74c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
22.
7
Brayden Zillmer
14.84c
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
23.
7
Benjamin Myers
15.04c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8
Gavin Lee
15.04c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
25.
7
Evan Thurston
15.14c
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
7
Brady Borg
15.14c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
8
Miguel Fromm
15.14c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
28.
7
Jayden Schultz
15.44c
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
7
Riley Kent
15.44c
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
7
Keegan Luedtke
15.44c
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
31.
7
Chase Rude
15.54c
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
32.
7
Kingston Lonetree
15.74c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8
Zion Meinholz
15.74c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
7
Trevor Bauer
15.74c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
35.
7
Caleb Brixen
15.94c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
7
Henrik Bielefeldt
15.94c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8
Jackson Moritz
15.94c
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
7
Mason Pommier
15.94c
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
39.
7
Ely Xiong
16.14c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
7
Landin Geissler
16.14c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
41.
8
Matthew Wilson
16.94c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
42.
7
Jack Hundt
17.24c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
43.
8
Connor Thews
21.64c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
44.
8
Breana Drinkman
25.44c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
200 Meters
1.
8
Zach Shipman
25.84c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
2.
8
Simon Manning
27.44c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
3.
8
Will Nordstrom
27.74c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
4.
8
Kolin Leazott
28.04c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8
Khail Belden
28.04c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
6.
8
Devin Barrickman
28.64c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
7.
8
Ryan Schultz
28.74c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8.
8
Izaiah Dreager
28.84c
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
9.
8
Nick Ludwikoski
29.14c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
10.
8
Oliver Vlcek
29.34c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
11.
7
Carter Peterson
29.44c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
7
Brody Heinbuch
29.44c
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
13.
8
Seth Roberts
29.54c
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
14.
7
Trevor Bauer
29.64c
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
15.
8
Kaden Shilha
29.84c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
16.
8
Noah Kording
30.14c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
17.
8
Matthew Poppe
30.54c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
7
Chase Shultz
30.54c
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
19.
7
Mason Pommier
31.34c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
20.
7
Brady Borg
31.84c
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
21.
7
Riley Kent
31.94c
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
22.
7
Jayden Schultz
32.14c
May 5
Delong MS Invite
23.
8
Gavin Lee
32.24c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
24.
8
Owen Berger
32.44c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
25.
7
Evan Thurston
32.54c
May 5
Delong MS Invite
26.
7
Chase Rude
32.94c
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
27.
8
Cody Cesafsky
33.24c
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
28.
8
Jackson Moritz
33.34c
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
29.
7
Keegan Luedtke
33.54c
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
30.
7
Gavin Cervantes
33.64c
May 5
Delong MS Invite
31.
7
Landin Geissler
34.14c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
32.
7
Ely Xiong
35.04c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
33.
7
Jack Hundt
35.74c
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
34.
7
Caleb Brixen
35.94c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
35.
8
Matthew Wilson
37.04c
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
36.
8
Logan Bryant
39.34c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
400 Meters
1.
8
Aaron Solberg
59.94c
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
2.
8
Seth Roberts
1:03.24c
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
3.
7
Jackson Zuleger
1:03.84c
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
4.
8
Aiden Schroeder
1:04.34c
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
5.
8
Harrison Donnelly
1:05.14c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
6.
8
Sam Westerlund
1:05.24c
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
7.
8
Owen Berger
1:06.34c
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
8.
8
Rhys Hurtgen
1:07.54c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
9.
8
Oliver Vlcek
1:08.14c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
8
Matthew Poppe
1:08.14c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
11.
7
Evan Thurston
1:10.84c
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
12.
7
Trevor Bauer
1:10.94c
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
13.
7
Gavin Cervantes
1:11.04c
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
14.
7
Jayden Schultz
1:17.14c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
15.
7
Jack Hundt
1:20.54c
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
16.
8
Logan Bryant
1:22.94c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
17.
7
Henrik Bielefeldt
1:24.14c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
18.
7
Chase Rude
1:24.84c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
800 Meters
1.
8
Noah Sylvester
2:25.0h
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
2.
8
Zion Meinholz
2:26.0h
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
3.
8
Aiden Schroeder
2:28.0h
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
4.
8
Sam Westerlund
2:38.0h
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
5.
8
Henry Miller
2:39.8h
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
6.
8
Will Nordstrom
2:42.0h
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
7.
7
Jackson Seibel
2:45.2h
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
8.
7
Cayden Caldwell
2:49.0h
May 5
Delong MS Invite
9.
8
Rhys Hurtgen
2:53.0h
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
10.
7
Keegan Luedtke
2:55.1h
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
11.
8
Jackson Moritz
3:01.0h
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
12.
7
Jack Hundt
3:01.2h
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
13.
8
Harrison Donnelly
3:03.4h
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
1600 Meters
1.
8
Noah Sylvester
5:10.0h
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
2.
8
Aiden Schroeder
5:28.0h
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
3.
8
Sam Westerlund
5:41.6h
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
4.
7
Jackson Seibel
5:45.2h
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
5.
8
Henry Miller
5:51.0h
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
6.
7
Cayden Caldwell
5:55.0h
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
7.
8
Zion Meinholz
6:19.0h
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
8.
7
Jack Hundt
6:40.2h
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Kolin Leazott
16.64c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
2.
8
Seth Roberts
17.04c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
3.
8
Will Chaffin
18.54c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
4.
8
Rhys Hurtgen
18.94c
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
5.
8
Zion Meinholz
20.34c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
6.
8
Harrison Donnelly
20.64c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
7.
7
Brayden Zillmer
20.84c
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
7
Eugene Collins
20.84c
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
9.
7
David Feltes
21.84c
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
10.
7
Ely Xiong
22.14c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
11.
8
Miguel Fromm
22.24c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
12.
7
Kingston Lonetree
23.34c
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
13.
7
Jack Hundt
25.74c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
14.
8
Cody Cesafsky
26.24c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Khail Belden
Will Nordstrom
Zach Shipman
Aaron Solberg
51.44c
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
2.
8
Khail Belden
Zach Shipman
Aaron Solberg
Will Nordstrom
51.64c
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
3.
8
Will Nordstrom
Kolin Leazott
Aaron Solberg
Zach Shipman
52.54c
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
4.
8
Izaiah Dreager
Simon Manning
Oliver Vlcek
Ryan Schultz
53.94c
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
5.
8
Izaiah Dreager
Matthew Poppe
Nick Ludwikoski
Ryan Schultz
55.04c
May 5
Delong MS Invite
6.
8
Izaiah Dreager
Simon Manning
Ryan Schultz
Oliver Vlcek
55.24c
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
7.
8
Khail Belden
Simon Manning
Nick Ludwikoski
Ryan Schultz
55.84c
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
8.
7
Jackson Zuleger
Brody Heinbuch
Chase Shultz
Evan Thurston
56.14c
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
9.
7
Evan Thurston
Brody Heinbuch
Chase Shultz
Jackson Zuleger
57.04c
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
10.
8
Owen Berger
Will Chaffin
Henry Miller
Harrison Donnelly
58.94c
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
11.
8
Owen Berger
Harrison Donnelly
Will Chaffin
Henry Miller
1:00.04c
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
12.
7
Jeyden Schultz
Kingston Lonetree
Chase Rude
Ely Xiong
1:02.34c
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
13.
7
Benjamin Myers
Brayden Zillmer
Henrik Bielefeldt
Chase Rude
1:03.44c
May 5
Delong MS Invite
14.
7
Landin Geissler
Ely Xiong
Jeyden Schultz
Kingston Lonetree
1:03.94c
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
15.
7
Jeyden Schultz
Kingston Lonetree
Landin Geissler
Ely Xiong
1:04.14c
May 5
Delong MS Invite
16.
7
Chase Rude
Ely Xiong
Landin Geissler
Jeyden Schultz
1:05.54c
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
17.
7
Brayden Zillmer
Jack Hundt
Henrik Bielefeldt
Benjamin Myers
1:07.44c
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Izaiah Dreager
Simon Manning
Ryan Schultz
Oliver Vlcek
1:56.3h
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
2.
8
Khail Belden
Kolin Leazott
Nick Ludwikoski
Zion Meinholz
1:57.9h
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
3.
8
Noah Kording
Oliver Vlcek
Zion Meinholz
Sam Westerlund
1:59.7h
May 5
Delong MS Invite
4.
8
Oliver Vlcek
Zion Meinholz
Noah Kording
Sam Westerlund
2:01.8h
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
5.
8
Will Chaffin
Harrison Donnelly
Henry Miller
Owen Berger
2:09.4h
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
6.
7
Keegan Luedtke
Cayden Caldwell
Jackson Seibel
Gavin Cervantes
2:10.4h
May 5
Delong MS Invite
7.
7
Keegan Luedtke
Gavin Cervantes
Cayden Caldwell
Jackson Seibel
2:12.4h
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Gavin Lee
37' 0
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
2.
8
Nick Louris
35' 7
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
3.
8
Owen Berger
30' 10
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
4.
8
Kolin Leazott
30' 2
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
5.
8
Nick Ludwikoski
29' 6
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
6.
8
Zachary Mercer
28' 10
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
7.
8
Kaden Shilha
26' 1
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
8.
7
Evan Thurston
25' 11
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
9.
7
Kingston Lonetree
25' 2
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
10.
8
Cody Cesafsky
24' 9
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
11.
7
Jackson Seibel
24' 0
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
12.
8
Sam Westerlund
23' 9
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
13.
8
Logan Bryant
22' 7
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
14.
8
Ryan Schultz
21' 10
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
7
Mason Pommier
21' 10
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
16.
7
Brayden Zillmer
20' 7
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
17.
7
Ely Xiong
20' 5
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
18.
7
David Feltes
18' 6
May 5
Delong MS Invite
19.
7
Henrik Bielefeldt
16' 9
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
20.
7
Jack Hundt
16' 1
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Aiden Schroeder
114' 2
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
2.
8
Aaron Solberg
98' 4
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
3.
8
Will Nordstrom
95' 3
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
4.
8
Noah Kording
93' 0
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
5.
8
Noah Sylvester
92' 9
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
6.
8
Nick Louris
81' 2
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
7.
8
Owen Berger
73' 2
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
8.
7
Jackson Zuleger
72' 1
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
9.
7
Jackson Seibel
70' 6
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
10.
8
Henry Miller
67' 2
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
11.
7
Eugene Collins
65' 3
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
12.
7
Brady Borg
64' 2
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
13.
8
Izaiah Dreager
60' 10
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
14.
8
Khail Belden
59' 0
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
15.
8
Gavin Lee
57' 8
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
16.
7
Benjamin Myers
55' 0
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
17.
7
Keegan Luedtke
54' 0
May 5
Delong MS Invite
18.
7
Carter Peterson
51' 9
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
19.
8
Miguel Fromm
48' 7
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
20.
8
Jackson Moritz
47' 3
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
21.
8
Matthew Wilson
46' 10
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
22.
7
David Feltes
46' 8
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
23.
7
Caleb Brixen
39' 9
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
24.
7
Jack Hundt
38' 0
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
25.
8
Sam Westerlund
35' 9
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
26.
7
Trevor Bauer
34' 1
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
27.
7
Ely Xiong
26' 0
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
High Jump
1.
7
Brady Borg
5' 0
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
8
Aaron Solberg
5' 0
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8
Noah Sylvester
5' 0
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
4.
8
Devin Barrickman
4' 10
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
5.
8
Will Nordstrom
4' 8
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
6.
7
Brody Heinbuch
4' 6
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
8
Izaiah Dreager
4' 6
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8.
8
Will Chaffin
4' 4
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
8
Noah Kording
4' 4
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8
Zachary Mercer
4' 4
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
11.
7
Riley Kent
4' 2
May 5
Delong MS Invite
8
Oliver Vlcek
4' 2
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
13.
7
Keegan Luedtke
4' 0
May 5
Delong MS Invite
14.
7
Jackson Zuleger
3' 10
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
Long Jump
1.
8
Zach Shipman
18' 0
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
2.
8
Aiden Schroeder
16' 7
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
3.
8
Simon Manning
16' 0
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
4.
8
Devin Barrickman
14' 9
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
5.
8
Ryan Schultz
14' 8
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
6.
8
Nick Louris
14' 7
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
7.
8
Noah Sylvester
14' 5
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8.
8
Seth Roberts
14' 4
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
8
Aaron Solberg
14' 4
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
10.
7
Brady Borg
13' 7
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
11.
7
Brody Heinbuch
13' 5.25
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
12.
8
Kolin Leazott
13' 4
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
13.
7
Chase Shultz
13' 3
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
8
Rhys Hurtgen
13' 3
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
15.
8
Miguel Fromm
13' 1
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
7
Carter Peterson
13' 1
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
17.
8
Nick Ludwikoski
13' 0
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8
Will Chaffin
13' 0
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
7
Jackson Zuleger
13' 0
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
20.
7
Caleb Brixen
12' 8
May 5
Delong MS Invite
21.
8
Kaden Shilha
12' 6
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
22.
8
Harrison Donnelly
12' 5
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
23.
8
Zachary Mercer
12' 1
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
24.
7
Cayden Caldwell
11' 11
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
7
Evan Thurston
11' 11
May 5
Delong MS Invite
8
Cody Cesafsky
11' 11
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
27.
8
Zion Meinholz
11' 10
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
28.
7
Jayden Schultz
11' 7
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
29.
7
Riley Kent
11' 6
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
30.
7
Mason Pommier
11' 5
May 5
Delong MS Invite
7
Trevor Bauer
11' 5
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
32.
8
Jackson Moritz
11' 4
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
7
David Feltes
11' 4
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
34.
7
Brayden Zillmer
11' 0
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
35.
7
Keegan Luedtke
10' 11
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
36.
8
Logan Bryant
10' 10
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
37.
7
Kingston Lonetree
10' 6
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
38.
8
Matthew Wilson
10' 4
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
39.
7
Landin Geissler
9' 11
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
40.
7
Jack Hundt
9' 3
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
7
Henrik Bielefeldt
9' 3
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
7
Gavin Cervantes
9' 3
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
43.
7
Chase Rude
8' 9
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
44.
8
Breana Drinkman
3' 8
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
45.
8
Connor Thews
3' 5
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Bryn Myers
14.34c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
2.
8
Amy Koehler
14.84c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
3.
8
Bella Aviles
15.04c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
7
Val Mullen
15.04c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
5.
8
Mia Thompson
15.14c
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
6.
7
Anna Melgaard
15.34c
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
7.
8
Geneva Selvig
15.44c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8.
8
Claire Janiak
15.54c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
9.
7
Tallulah Anderson
15.74c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
10.
8
Josie Dahlgren
15.84c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
11.
7
Elsa Staples
16.04c
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
12.
8
Kaylee Erickson
16.14c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8
Kennedy Wetzel
16.14c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8
Hailee Motszko
16.14c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
15.
8
Pearl Xiong
16.24c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
16.
8
Nancy Hirsch
16.34c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
17.
7
Joanne Hwang
17.04c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
7
Alaina Her
17.04c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
19.
7
Ella Riechers
17.14c
May 5
Delong MS Invite
20.
8
Olivia Sprouse
17.44c
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
8
Natalie Bestland
17.44c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8
Kaelee Bicknell
17.44c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
23.
7
Parker Powers
17.64c
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
24.
8
Alexis Slemec
17.84c
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
200 Meters
1.
7
Bryn Myers
30.74c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
2.
8
Amy Koehler
30.94c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
3.
8
Olivia Hernandez
31.34c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
4.
8
Mia Thompson
31.94c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
5.
8
Josie Dahlgren
33.74c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
6.
8
Kaylee Erickson
33.84c
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
7.
7
Hailey Birkholz
34.04c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
8
Claire Janiak
34.04c
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
9.
7
Tallulah Anderson
34.14c
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
10.
8
Alyssa Manteufel
34.94c
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
8
Kennedy Wetzel
34.94c
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
12.
8
Hailee Motszko
35.14c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
13.
8
Nancy Hirsch
35.64c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
14.
7
Ella Riechers
35.94c
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
15.
8
Alexis Slemec
38.34c
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
16.
8
Kaelee Bicknell
38.84c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
400 Meters
1.
8
Olivia Hernandez
1:08.94c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
2.
7
Hailey Birkholz
1:12.44c
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
3.
8
Kaylee Erickson
1:15.74c
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
4.
8
Makynlee Holty
1:18.44c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
5.
8
Hailee Motszko
1:18.74c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
800 Meters
1.
8
Audrey Pulvermacher
2:47.8h
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
2.
7
Becca Rouse
2:52.0h
May 5
Delong MS Invite
3.
8
Makynlee Holty
3:00.0h
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
4.
8
Amy Koehler
3:11.5h
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
5.
8
Sadie Baker
4:10.2h
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
1600 Meters
1.
7
Becca Rouse
6:06.6h
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
2.
8
Audrey Pulvermacher
6:07.0h
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
3.
8
Sadie Baker
8:53.5h
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Bryn Myers
19.84c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
2.
8
Bella Aviles
20.44c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
3.
8
Geneva Selvig
21.14c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
4.
7
Val Mullen
21.24c
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
5.
8
Alyssa Manteufel
21.44c
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
6.
7
Grace Lashley
21.54c
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
7.
8
Natalie Bestland
22.44c
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
8.
8
Anna Palmer
22.54c
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
9.
8
Kennedy Wetzel
23.44c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
10.
8
Olivia Sprouse
23.84c
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
11.
7
Anna Melgaard
27.54c
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
7
Becca Rouse
Grace Lashley
Val Mullen
Anna Melgaard
1:01.44c
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
2.
7
Alaina Her
Joanne Hwang
Tallulah Anderson
Elsa Staples
1:01.94c
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
7
Anna Melgaard
Val Mullen
Grace Lashley
Hailey Birkholz
1:01.94c
May 5
Delong MS Invite
4.
7
Val Mullen
Anna Melgaard
Hailey Birkholz
Alaina Her
1:02.54c
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
5.
8
Amy Koehler
Makynlee Holty
Anna Palmer
Josie Dahlgren
1:03.24c
May 5
Delong MS Invite
6.
8
Josie Dahlgren
Amy Koehler
Makynlee Holty
Anna Palmer
1:03.54c
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
7.
8
Olivia Sprouse
Bella Aviles
Kaylee Erickson
Kaylee Bicknell
1:05.64c
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
8.
7
Tallulah Anderson
Alaina Her
Joanne Hwang
Elsa Staples
1:05.84c
May 5
Delong MS Invite
9.
7
Val Mullen
Anna Melgaard
Grace Lashley
Hailey Birkholz
1:06.74c
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
10.
7
Tallulah Anderson
Elsa Staples
Joanne Hwang
Ella Riechers
1:06.84c
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
11.
8
Alyssa Manteufel
Makynlee Holty
Josie Dahlgren
Anna Palmer
1:07.14c
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
12.
7
Alaina Her
Elsa Staples
Joanne Hwang
Tallulah Anderson
1:07.34c
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
13.
8
Bella Aviles
Olivia Sprouse
Kaylee Erickson
Kaelee Bicknell
1:07.64c
May 5
Delong MS Invite
14.
8
Kaelee Bicknell
Olivia Sprouse
Kennedy Wetzel
Bella Aviles
1:07.74c
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
15.
8
Geneva Selvig
Hailee Motszko
Olivia Sprouse
Kennedy Wetzel
1:08.74c
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Audrey Pulvermacher
Olivia Hernandez
Mia Thompson
Amy Koehler
2:08.3h
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
2.
8
Alyssa Manteufel
Olivia Hernandez
Mia Thompson
Audrey Pulvermacher
2:08.5h
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
3.
8
Alyssa Manteufel
Olivia Hernandez
Audrey Pulvermacher
Mia Thompson
2:11.2h
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
4.
8
Olivia Hernandez
Alyssa Manteufel
Mia Thompson
Audrey Pulvermacher
2:15.2h
May 5
Delong MS Invite
5.
7
Elsa Staples
Parker Powers
Ella Riechers
Tallulah Anderson
2:29.9h
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
6.
7
Elsa Staples
Tallulah Anderson
Ella Riechers
Joanne Hwang
2:32.7h
May 5
Delong MS Invite
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Makynlee Holty
28' 5
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
2.
8
Anna Palmer
24' 4
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
3.
8
Alyssa Manteufel
23' 2
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
4.
7
Val Mullen
22' 1
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
5.
7
Grace Lashley
21' 6
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
6.
8
Audrey Pulvermacher
20' 11
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
7.
8
Pearl Xiong
20' 6
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8.
7
Hailey Birkholz
19' 9
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
9.
8
Josie Dahlgren
19' 4
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
10.
8
Nancy Hirsch
18' 11
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8
Natalie Bestland
18' 11
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
12.
7
Ella Riechers
18' 8
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
13.
8
Alexis Slemec
17' 0
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
14.
8
Sadie Baker
16' 10
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
15.
8
Kaelee Bicknell
12' 4
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Alaina Her
50' 0
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
2.
8
Alyssa Manteufel
46' 6
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
3.
8
Anna Palmer
46' 5
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
4.
8
Sadie Baker
43' 8
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
5.
7
Becca Rouse
43' 3
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
6.
8
Makynlee Holty
41' 10
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
7.
8
Alexis Slemec
41' 4
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
8.
7
Joanne Hwang
39' 5
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
9.
8
Geneva Selvig
38' 3
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
10.
8
Claire Janiak
36' 6
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
11.
7
Parker Powers
35' 3
May 5
Delong MS Invite
12.
7
Ella Riechers
32' 8
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
13.
8
Natalie Bestland
29' 6
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
High Jump
1.
7
Bryn Myers
4' 4
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
2.
8
Mia Thompson
4' 2
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
8
Anna Palmer
4' 2
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
4.
7
Elsa Staples
4' 0
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
5.
7
Anna Melgaard
3' 8
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
7
Ella Riechers
3' 8
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
7
Alaina Her
3' 8
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
Long Jump
1.
8
Audrey Pulvermacher
13' 6
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
2.
7
Becca Rouse
12' 10
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
3.
8
Bella Aviles
12' 8
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
4.
8
Josie Dahlgren
12' 6
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
5.
8
Claire Janiak
12' 4
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
6.
8
Kaylee Erickson
12' 3
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
7.
8
Kennedy Wetzel
11' 11
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
7
Bryn Myers
11' 11
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
9.
8
Hailee Motszko
11' 9
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
7
Grace Lashley
11' 9
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
11.
8
Olivia Sprouse
11' 8
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
12.
8
Geneva Selvig
11' 7
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
13.
8
Natalie Bestland
11' 5
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
14.
7
Anna Melgaard
11' 4
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
15.
8
Amy Koehler
11' 0
PR
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
8
Olivia Hernandez
11' 0
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
17.
7
Joanne Hwang
10' 6
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
18.
7
Hailey Birkholz
10' 5
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
19.
7
Elsa Staples
10' 3
May 26
Eau Claire City Meet
20.
8
Nancy Hirsch
9' 11
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
21.
7
Alaina Her
9' 8
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
22.
7
Val Mullen
9' 4
PR
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
8
Pearl Xiong
9' 4
PR
May 5
Delong MS Invite
24.
8
Sadie Baker
9' 2
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
25.
7
Parker Powers
8' 11
May 5
Delong MS Invite
26.
8
Alexis Slemec
8' 5
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
27.
8
Kaelee Bicknell
7' 9
PR
May 12
Delong Triangular Meet
28.
7
Ella Riechers
7' 5
Apr 28
Eau Claire Invite
*Recent improvement