Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Javante Chacon
11.26
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
2.
12
Shawn Auguste
11.79
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
3.
10
Cadrian Rodgers-Davis
11.96
(.0)
Apr 23
Gus Lacy Track Classic
4.
9
Josiah Wickline
12.06
PR
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
5.
11
Kris Walker Rodriguez
12.09
PR
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
6.
12
Dante Edwards
12.20
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
7.
10
Xavier Williams
12.38
PR
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
8.
9
Lucas Swartz
12.57
PR
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
9.
-
Lazaro Valdivia
12.80
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
10.
-
Haneef Ogundipe
12.84
PR
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
11.
-
Luis Cedeno Homs
13.00
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
12.
9
Jack Young
13.05
PR
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
13.
-
Zachary James
13.43
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
14.
-
Anthony Moura Soto
13.66
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
15.
-
Caleb Lemus-Portillo
14.21
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
16.
-
Rawaz Askari
15.21
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Shawn Auguste
23.93
PR
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
2.
10
Xavier Williams
24.00
(-.6)
PR
Apr 23
Gus Lacy Track Classic
3.
10
Cadrian Rodgers-Davis
24.09
PR
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
4.
9
Kalaib Gebrehaimanot
24.38
Apr 1
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #1
5.
12
Dante Edwards
24.57
PR
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
6.
9
Josiah Wickline
24.66
PR
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
7.
10
Eljeron Bonga
24.80
PR
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
8.
9
Lucas Swartz
25.83
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
9.
-
Hugo Gonzalez
25.95
PR
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
10.
-
Haneef Ogundipe
26.70
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
11.
-
Luis Cedeno Homs
26.83
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
12.
-
Lazaro Valdivia
26.94
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
13.
9
Ransom Satterfield
27.84
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
14.
-
Zachary James
28.36
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
15.
9
Paulo Gonzalez
28.56
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
16.
-
Henry Matter
28.88
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
17.
-
Caleb Lemus-Portillo
29.38
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
18.
-
Dawit Gebremikael
30.15
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
19.
-
Anthony Moura Soto
30.18
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
20.
-
Rawaz Askari
31.59
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Josiah Wickline
51.78
PR
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
2.
12
Shawn Auguste
52.98
PR
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
3.
9
Ransom Satterfield
54.37
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
4.
12
Calvin Hulleman
54.53
PR
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
5.
10
Nathaniel Bunn
58.04
Apr 1
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #1
6.
-
Hugo Gonzalez
58.91
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
7.
10
Eljeron Bonga
59.21
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
8.
10
Caleb Bergey
1:01.19
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
9.
9
Paulo Gonzalez
1:02.16
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
10.
10
Henry Graham
1:05.59
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
11.
-
Henry Matter
1:05.66
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
12.
-
Ariel Huseni
1:06.36
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
13.
-
Abel Rodriguez
1:08.74
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
14.
-
Dawit Gebremikael
1:11.30
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Calvin Hulleman
1:59.98
PR
May 25
5A Region D Outdoor Track Championships
2.
10
CJ Hulleman
2:06.43
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
3.
10
Nathaniel Bunn
2:16.27
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
4.
10
Malakai Wettig
2:16.36
PR
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
5.
10
Matthew Rush
2:17.99
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
6.
11
Trevor Inouye
2:19.24
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
7.
10
Andrew McMichael
2:20.43
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
8.
11
Evan Eberly
2:27.15
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Calvin Hulleman
4:47.24
PR
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
2.
10
CJ Hulleman
4:48.06
PR
May 25
5A Region D Outdoor Track Championships
3.
10
Malakai Wettig
4:57.52
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
4.
10
Matthew Rush
4:58.75
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
5.
10
Andrew McMichael
5:08.89
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
6.
9
Kaedon Howley
5:11.65
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
7.
9
Donovan Eanes
5:27.48
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
8.
-
Owen Wells
5:27.58
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Kaedon Howley
11:16.08
PR
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
2.
9
Donovan Eanes
11:44.67
PR
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Kalaib Gebrehaimanot
16.35
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
2.
11
Jadon Burgess
16.67
PR
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
3.
12
Josh Engle
20.42
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jadon Burgess
43.87
PR
May 25
5A Region D Outdoor Track Championships
2.
9
Kalaib Gebrehaimanot
44.47
Apr 23
Gus Lacy Track Classic
3.
12
Josh Engle
45.46
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.33
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
2.
Josiah Wickline
Cadrian Rodgers-Davis
Xavier Williams
Kalaib Gebrehaimanot
45.55
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
3.
Kalaib Gebrehaimanot
Shawn Auguste
Cadrian Rodgers-Davis
Kris Walker Rodriguez
46.78
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
4.
Hugo Gonzalez
Ransom Satterfield
Haneef Ogundipe
Lazaro Valdivia
49.80
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Shawn Auguste
Ransom Satterfield
Calvin Hulleman
Josiah Wickline
3:35.50
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
2.
Calvin Hulleman
Ransom Satterfield
Kalaib Gebrehaimanot
Josiah Wickline
3:42.22
May 25
5A Region D Outdoor Track Championships
3.
Josiah Wickline
Calvin Hulleman
Shawn Auguste
Nathaniel Bunn
3:43.41
Apr 23
Gus Lacy Track Classic
4.
Relay Team
3:52.13
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
5.
Nathaniel Bunn
CJ Hulleman
Malakai Wettig
Andrew McMichael
3:53.40
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
CJ Hulleman
Nathaniel Bunn
Matthew Rush
Calvin Hulleman
8:39.41
Apr 23
Gus Lacy Track Classic
2.
Relay Team
8:49.27
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Joel Alvarado
44' 3
PR
May 25
5A Region D Outdoor Track Championships
2.
-
Jayden Walker
34' 9.5
PR
Apr 1
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #1
3.
10
Gio Portillo
34' 4
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
4.
11
Bryson Moats
30' 7
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Joel Alvarado
105' 1
PR
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
2.
10
Gio Portillo
102' 4
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
3.
-
Jayden Walker
86' 7.5
PR
Apr 1
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #1
4.
11
Bryson Moats
75' 10
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Xavier Williams
6' 0
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
2.
11
Kris Walker Rodriguez
5' 8
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Eljeron Bonga
9' 0
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
2.
12
Josh Engle
8' 6
PR
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Javante Chacon
20' 5.75
PR
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
2.
12
Shawn Auguste
19' 8
PR
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
3.
9
Lucas Swartz
18' 6
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
4.
9
Kalaib Gebrehaimanot
17' 10.25
Apr 1
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #1
5.
12
Dante Edwards
17' 6.5
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
6.
9
Jack Young
17' 3
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
7.
9
Josiah Wickline
15' 7.25
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Shawn Auguste
43' 7
PR
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
2.
12
Javante Chacon
39' 10
PR
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
3.
9
Lucas Swartz
37' 2
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
4.
9
Jack Young
35' 10.5
PR
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jadyn Carter
14.17
PR
Apr 1
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #1
2.
11
Maya Sarco
14.76
PR
Apr 1
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #1
3.
11
Lizzie Gotay
15.25
PR
Apr 1
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #1
4.
10
Zaniya Richardson
15.28
PR
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
5.
9
Abena Darko
15.31
PR
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
6.
10
K'Lasia Robinson
15.41
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
7.
9
Marilyn Rivera-Portillo
15.47
PR
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
8.
9
Aleysha Castro
16.56
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Sophia Yoder
27.60
PR
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
2.
12
Olivia King
28.22
PR
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
3.
11
Maya Sarco
30.57
PR
Apr 1
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #1
4.
11
Jadyn Carter
30.65
PR
Apr 1
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #1
5.
10
Zaniya Richardson
32.00
PR
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
6.
9
Marilyn Rivera-Portillo
32.14
PR
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
7.
9
Abena Darko
32.72
PR
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
8.
10
K'Lasia Robinson
33.24
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Sophia Yoder
1:01.06
PR
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
2.
12
Olivia King
1:03.41
PR
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
3.
9
Shea Spears
1:09.94
PR
Apr 23
Gus Lacy Track Classic
4.
10
Abby Vance
1:11.84
PR
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
5.
12
Brigid Banks
1:14.33
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Annie Piorot
2:26.88
PR
May 25
5A Region D Outdoor Track Championships
2.
12
Kate Kirwan
2:27.67
PR
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
3.
10
Lena Blagg
2:34.51
PR
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
4.
11
Abby Kauffman
2:43.02
PR
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
5.
9
Eleanor Carter
2:55.46
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
6.
10
Anna Campillo
3:03.24
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
7.
12
Brigid Banks
3:05.03
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
8.
9
Janelly Aguilar
3:11.13
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kate Kirwan
5:36.81
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
2.
10
Lena Blagg
5:52.74
Apr 23
Gus Lacy Track Classic
3.
9
Eleanor Carter
6:19.36
PR
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
4.
11
Abby Kauffman
6:26.85
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
5.
10
Anna Campillo
6:27.19
Apr 23
Gus Lacy Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
9
Eleanor Carter
13:21.13
PR
May 25
5A Region D Outdoor Track Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Jadyn Carter
17.30
PR
May 25
5A Region D Outdoor Track Championships
2.
11
Lizzie Gotay
20.05
PR
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Jadyn Carter
52.19
PR
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
2.
11
Lizzie Gotay
57.91
PR
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Zaniya Richardson
Marilyn Rivera-Portillo
Abena Darko
Shea Spears
58.99
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
2.
Aleysha Castro
Abena Darko
Zaniya Richardson
Marilyn Rivera-Portillo
1:01.99
Apr 23
Gus Lacy Track Classic
3.
Relay Team
1:03.67
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Kate Kirwan
Lena Blagg
Annie Piorot
Sophia Yoder
4:23.40
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
2.
Relay Team
4:25.47
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
4x800 Relay
1.
Annie Piorot
Lena Blagg
Abby Kauffman
Kate Kirwan
10:15.89
May 25
5A Region D Outdoor Track Championships
2.
Annie Piorot
Abby Kauffman
Lena Blagg
Kate Kirwan
10:31.85
May 7
Dogwood Track Classic
3.
Relay Team
10:53.45
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Maya Sarco
33' 9
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
2.
10
Alice Wightman
19' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
3.
9
Ashley Diaz
18' 11.5
PR
Apr 9
Sprint into Spring Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Alice Wightman
64' 8
May 13
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
2.
11
Lizzie Gotay
49' 9
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
3.
9
Ashley Diaz
46' 11
PR
Apr 6
Rockbridge Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Haylee Smith
4' 10
PR
Apr 1
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #1
Pole Vault
1.
11
Maya Sarco
8' 0
May 18
5A Region D Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
12
Sophia Yoder
14' 0
PR
Apr 23
Gus Lacy Track Classic
Triple Jump
1.
12
Sophia Yoder
33' 2.5
PR
Apr 23
Gus Lacy Track Classic
*Recent improvement