Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Cooper Farley
11.43
(3.5)
PR
May 25
VHSL Region 2D Championships
2.
9
Brody Whitt
11.85
(.9)
May 25
VHSL Region 2D Championships
3.
12
Okeeba Meade
12.31
PR
Apr 11
Judy Thomas Invitational
4.
-
Grant Williams
12.92
PR
Mar 30
Falcon Early Bird Spring Meet
5.
-
Joseph Atwell
13.86
PR
May 4
Bearcat Invitational
6.
12
Micah Draper
14.28
PR
Mar 30
Falcon Early Bird Spring Meet
7.
10
Miles Harrington
14.31
PR
May 12
Battle on the Hill Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Okeeba Meade
25.31
PR
May 18
Southwest District Championships
2.
10
Miles Harrington
28.15
May 18
Southwest District Championships
3.
-
Joseph Atwell
29.28
PR
Mar 30
Falcon Early Bird Spring Meet
4.
-
Carson Harris
30.49
PR
Mar 30
Falcon Early Bird Spring Meet
5.
-
Steven Jackson
30.70
PR
Mar 30
Falcon Early Bird Spring Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Domenico Bruzzo-Morello
1:00.59
PR
Mar 30
Falcon Early Bird Spring Meet
2.
-
Steven Jackson
1:04.54
PR
Apr 22
Buffalo Invitational
3.
-
Carson Harris
1:05.61
PR
May 12
Battle on the Hill Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Jeremy Salks
2:09.21
PR
May 25
VHSL Region 2D Championships
2.
9
Domenico Bruzzo-Morello
2:16.64
PR
Apr 22
Buffalo Invitational
3.
-
Steven Jackson
2:36.11
PR
May 18
Southwest District Championships
4.
12
Cameron Draper
2:44.42
PR
May 18
Southwest District Championships
5.
-
Caleb Poston
2:57.67
PR
May 12
Battle on the Hill Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Domenico Bruzzo-Morello
4:55.21
May 25
VHSL Region 2D Championships
2.
11
Jeremy Salks
5:11.37
PR
Mar 30
Falcon Early Bird Spring Meet
3.
12
Cameron Draper
6:50.31
PR
Apr 11
Judy Thomas Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Domenico Bruzzo-Morello
10:34.22
Jun 4
VHSL 2A State Championships
2.
11
Jeremy Salks
11:30.12
PR
Mar 30
Falcon Early Bird Spring Meet
3.
9
Levi Testerman
14:17.51
PR
May 12
Battle on the Hill Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
46.85
May 25
VHSL Region 2D Championships
2.
Brody Whitt
Jb Carroll
Okeeba Meade
Cooper Farley
48.19
Jun 4
VHSL 2A State Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Nathan Shaft
40' 3.5
PR
May 25
VHSL Region 2D Championships
2.
-
Naethan Zubia-brown
39' 8
PR
May 12
Battle on the Hill Invitational
3.
12
Jonathan Creasy
35' 8
PR
May 4
Bearcat Invitational
4.
9
Ethan Whitt
33' 8.5
May 12
Battle on the Hill Invitational
5.
10
Miles Harrington
30' 11
May 12
Battle on the Hill Invitational
6.
9
Levi Testerman
25' 5
PR
May 12
Battle on the Hill Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Naethan Zubia-brown
106' 1
PR
Apr 22
Buffalo Invitational
2.
12
Nathan Shaft
102' 11
PR
Mar 30
Falcon Early Bird Spring Meet
3.
9
Ethan Whitt
92' 6
May 12
Battle on the Hill Invitational
4.
12
Jonathan Creasy
91' 5
PR
May 12
Battle on the Hill Invitational
5.
9
Levi Testerman
78' 0
PR
Mar 30
Falcon Early Bird Spring Meet
High Jump
1.
-
Grant Williams
5' 4
PR
Mar 30
Falcon Early Bird Spring Meet
2.
10
Jb Carroll
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
Buffalo Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Jb Carroll
17' 9.5
(.0)
PR
May 4
Bearcat Invitational
2.
-
Grant Williams
17' 6.5
(.0)
PR
Mar 30
Falcon Early Bird Spring Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Gracie Umbarger
13.44
(3.2)
PR
May 25
VHSL Region 2D Championships
2.
9
Ava Smith
14.16
(3.0)
May 25
VHSL Region 2D Championships
3.
9
Laken Foutz
14.80
Apr 22
Buffalo Invitational
4.
10
Alyssa Tolbert
14.87
PR
Apr 11
Judy Thomas Invitational
5.
9
Emily Hash
14.95
PR
Apr 11
Judy Thomas Invitational
6.
9
Aubree Whitt
16.03
PR
May 12
Battle on the Hill Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Laken Foutz
30.68
(2.7)
PR
May 25
VHSL Region 2D Championships
2.
9
Emily Hash
31.35
PR
May 4
Bearcat Invitational
3.
10
Alyssa Tolbert
31.70
PR
May 18
Southwest District Championships
4.
9
Aubree Whitt
32.73
PR
May 12
Battle on the Hill Invitational
5.
10
Destiney Meeks
34.99
Mar 30
Falcon Early Bird Spring Meet
6.
9
Haley Queen
36.85
PR
May 12
Battle on the Hill Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Justice Ring
1:20.59
PR
Mar 30
Falcon Early Bird Spring Meet
2.
9
Haley Queen
1:23.40
PR
May 18
Southwest District Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Laken Foutz
Ava Smith
Aubree Whitt
Gracie Umbarger
54.44
Jun 4
VHSL 2A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
54.71
May 25
VHSL Region 2D Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Hannah Funk
22' 0.5
May 12
Battle on the Hill Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Alyssa Tolbert
66' 8
May 4
Bearcat Invitational
2.
10
Hannah Funk
65' 3
Apr 11
Judy Thomas Invitational
3.
9
Haley Queen
47' 0
PR
May 12
Battle on the Hill Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Raegan COX
5' 0
May 25
VHSL Region 2D Championships
2.
10
Carolena Nipper
4' 6
May 25
VHSL Region 2D Championships
3.
9
Laken Foutz
3' 10
PR
Apr 11
Judy Thomas Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Raegan COX
14' 9
(.0)
May 25
VHSL Region 2D Championships
2.
9
Ava Smith
14' 6.25
(.0)
May 25
VHSL Region 2D Championships
3.
9
Brooke Langston
14' 3.25
Apr 22
Buffalo Invitational
4.
9
Emily Hash
13' 2
(.0)
PR
May 12
Battle on the Hill Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Brooke Langston
30' 0
Apr 22
Buffalo Invitational
2.
10
Hannah Funk
21' 5
PR
Mar 30
Falcon Early Bird Spring Meet
*Recent improvement