100 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Lakia Heward | 13.54c | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
2. | 8 | | Delia Keller | 13.94cPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
3. | 8 | | Sarah Hanson | 14.03PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
4. | 8 | | April Passey | 14.24cPR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
5. | 7 | | Alicia Brown | 14.32PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
6. | 8 | | Estelle Jordan | 14.90PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
7. | 7 | | Matisse Prescott | 15.03 | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
8. | 7 | | Lydia Fluckiger | 15.09PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
9. | 7 | | Taygen Turner | 15.24c | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
| 8 | | Kiley Zeisler | 15.24cPR | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
11. | 7 | | Ava Madison | 15.30 | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
12. | 7 | | Madeline Furness | 15.34cPR | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
| 7 | | Kendall Olsen | 15.34c | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
14. | 7 | | Mackenzie Koegler | 15.44cPR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
15. | 7 | | Kate West | 15.79 | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
16. | 6 | | Juel Turner | 15.96 | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
17. | 6 | | Tenli Best | 16.02 | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
18. | 7 | | Georgia Bingham | 16.04cPR | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
19. | 7 | | Addison Lathrop | 16.09PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
| 7 | | Skylar Buckner | 16.09PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
21. | 7 | | Bella Adaszewski | 16.24cPR | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
22. | 7 | | Serenity Hunt | 16.34cPR | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
| 6 | | Kodi Tolman | 16.34cPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
| 7 | | Clara Silvers | 16.34cPR | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
25. | 8 | | Taylor Pettit | 16.39PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
26. | 7 | | Ali Brogan | 16.62PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
27. | 7 | | Tatiana Pulido | 16.63PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
28. | 7 | | Kayanna Pemberton | 16.72PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
29. | 7 | | Keanah Findling-Ruiz | 16.74PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
30. | - | | Taleah Findling-Ruiz | 16.79PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
31. | 6 | | Kaitlynn Moore-Carr | 16.93PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
32. | 6 | | Karina Dixon | 17.14cPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
33. | 7 | | Aubree Hall | 17.34cPR | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
34. | 6 | | Claire Marsh | 17.43 | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
35. | 6 | | Stella Flannery-Robinson | 18.06PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
36. | 6 | | Madelyn Wahl | 18.24cPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
37. | 6 | | Kenalie Brogan | 18.34cPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
38. | 6 | | Kaienna Noel | 18.74cPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Lakia Heward | 28.84c | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
2. | 7 | | Alicia Brown | 30.44c | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
3. | 8 | | Sierra Mendoza | 30.84cPR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
4. | 7 | | Ava Madison | 32.14c | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
5. | 7 | | Madeline Furness | 32.24cPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
6. | 8 | | Alese Spakousky | 32.84cPR | May 5 | Centennial, Cheney, & Pride |
7. | 7 | | Kendall Olsen | 33.16PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
8. | 6 | | Juel Turner | 33.44c | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
9. | 7 | | Lydia Fluckiger | 33.59PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
10. | 8 | | Taylor Pettit | 33.74cPR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
11. | 7 | | Kate West | 33.82 | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
12. | 6 | | Tenli Best | 34.04c | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
13. | 7 | | Skylar Buckner | 34.39PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
14. | 7 | | Ali Brogan | 34.93PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
15. | - | | Taleah Findling-Ruiz | 35.24PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
16. | 7 | | Kayanna Pemberton | 35.94cPR | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
17. | 7 | | Keanah Findling-Ruiz | 36.82PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
18. | 6 | | Kaienna Noel | 39.06PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
19. | 6 | | Kenalie Brogan | 40.24cPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
20. | 7 | | Aubree Hall | 43.37PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
21. | 7 | | Makynzie Hutton | 46.24cPR | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Alese Spakousky | 1:10.74cPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
2. | 7 | | Madeline Furness | 1:11.24cPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
3. | 8 | | Ally Deutsch | 1:14.44cPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
4. | 8 | | Evelyn Haig | 1:14.94cPR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
5. | 7 | | Ali Brogan | 1:15.14cPR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
6. | 8 | | Kiley Zeisler | 1:16.18PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
7. | 8 | | Layla Shepherd (Barnhart) | 1:16.44cPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
8. | 7 | | Clara Silvers | 1:17.94c | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
9. | 8 | | Taylor Pettit | 1:22.54cPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
10. | 8 | | Nora Lonam | 1:23.37PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
11. | 8 | | Jalisca Holmgren | 1:27.33PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
12. | 6 | | Abigail Scarosch | 1:28.76PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
13. | 6 | | Karina Dixon | 1:28.91PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
14. | 7 | | Georgia Bingham | 1:29.37 | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
15. | 8 | | Hannah Ge | 1:39.34cPR | May 5 | Centennial, Cheney, & Pride |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Alese Spakousky | 2:40.8hPR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
2. | 8 | | Jennifer Husband | 3:02.06PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
3. | 7 | | Reese Randles | 3:06.2h | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
4. | 7 | | Jennifer Tian | 3:08.7hPR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
5. | 8 | | Evelyn Haig | 3:17.1hPR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
6. | 6 | | Abigail Scarosch | 3:18.6hPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
7. | 8 | | Nora Lonam | 3:21.1hPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
8. | 6 | | Kaienna Noel | 3:33.9hPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
9. | 8 | | Jalisca Holmgren | 3:38.81PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Alese Spakousky | 5:47.8hPR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
2. | 7 | | Gabriella (Ella) Smith | 6:22.5hPR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
3. | 7 | | Bella Adaszewski | 6:29.3hPR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
4. | 6 | | Abigail Scarosch | 6:53.1hPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
5. | 7 | | Clara Silvers | 6:56.8h | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
6. | 8 | | Jennifer Husband | 7:00.00PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
7. | 7 | | Jennifer Tian | 7:10.5hPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
8. | 8 | | Nora Lonam | 7:15.2hPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
9. | 7 | | Kayanna Pemberton | 7:18.6hPR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
10. | 8 | | Evelyn Haig | 7:47.0hPR | May 5 | Centennial, Cheney, & Pride |
11. | 8 | | Hannah Ge | 7:51.0hPR | May 5 | Centennial, Cheney, & Pride |
|
100m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 8 | | Ally Deutsch | 18.94cPR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
2. | 8 | | Kiley Zeisler | 19.44cPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
3. | 7 | | Lydia Fluckiger | 20.14c | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
4. | 8 | | Lacey Holsten | 20.34cPR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
5. | 7 | | Madeline Furness | 20.64cPR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
6. | 7 | | Kendall Olsen | 21.42PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
7. | 7 | | Reese Randles | 21.45 | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
8. | 6 | | Kodi Tolman | 21.74c | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
9. | 8 | | Rachel Carpenter | 21.81PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
10. | 7 | | Ali Brogan | 21.94cPR | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
11. | 8 | | April Passey | 21.97PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
12. | 7 | | Gabriella (Ella) Smith | 22.06PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
13. | 7 | | Bella Adaszewski | 22.25PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
14. | 6 | | Kaitlynn Moore-Carr | 22.64cPR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
15. | 7 | | Mackenzie Koegler | 22.65 | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
16. | 7 | | Matisse Prescott | 24.14cPR | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | 8 | | Estelle Jordan Ally Deutsch Sarah Hanson Delia Keller | 55.14c | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
2. | 7 | | Matisse Prescott Ava Madison Lakia Heward Alicia Brown | 56.64c | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
3. | 8 | | Alese Spakousky Ally Deutsch Delia Keller Sarah Hanson | 57.04c | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
4. | 8 | | Alese Spakousky Ally Deutsch Sarah Hanson Delia Keller | 57.30 | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
5. | 8 | | Alese Spakousky Ally Deutsch Estelle Jordan Sarah Hanson | 59.34c | May 5 | Centennial, Cheney, & Pride |
6. | 8 | | Sierra Mendoza Layla Shepherd (Barnhart) Callie Gregg Lacy Holsten | 1:01.44c | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
| 7 | | Matisse Prescott Kate West Ava Madison Bella Adaszewski | 1:01.44c | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
8. | 7 | | Ava Madison Bella Adaszewski Addison Lathrop Lydia Fluckiger | 1:01.97 | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
9. | 7 | | Matisse Prescott Georgia Bingham Mackenzie Koegler Lakia Heward | 1:02.27 | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
10. | 7 | | Ava Madison Bella Adaszewski Addison Lathrop Alicia Brown | 1:02.47 | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
11. | 8 | | Sierra Mendoza Layla Shepherd (Barnhart) Jennifer Husband Lacy Holsten | 1:02.84c | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
12. | 7 | | Lakia Heward Mackenzie Koegler Georgia Bingham Ali Brogan | 1:03.04c | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
| 8 | | Alese Spakousky Delia Keller Estelle Jordan Sarah Hanson | 1:03.04c | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
14. | 6 | | Abigail Scarosch Tenli Best Juel Turner Kaitlynn Moore-Carr | 1:04.24c | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
15. | 7 | | Ava Madison Skylar Buckner Addison Lathrop Lydia Fluckiger | 1:04.44c | May 5 | Centennial, Cheney, & Pride |
16. | 6 | | Madelyn Wahl Kenalie Brogan Stella Flannery-Robinson Claire Marsh | 1:10.24c | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
17. | 7 | | Addison Lathrop Ava Madison Lydia Fluckiger Bella Adaszewski | 1:11.34c | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | 8 | | Ally Deutsch Sarah Hanson Alese Spakousky Delia Keller | 4:56.6h | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
2. | 8 | | Layla Shepherd (Barnhart) Ally Deutsch Sarah Hanson Alese Spakousky | 5:13.18 | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
3. | 8 | | Alese Spakousky Jennifer Husband Sarah Hanson Evelyn Haig | 5:18.3h | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
4. | 7 | | Reese Randles Clara Silvers Gabriella (Ella) Smith Jennifer Tian | 5:32.0h | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
5. | 7 | | Gabriella (Ella) Smith Clara Silvers Jennifer Tian Reese Randles | 5:45.3h | May 5 | Centennial, Cheney, & Pride |
6. | 7 | | Clara Silvers Gabriella (Ella) Smith Reese Randles Kayanna Pemberton | 5:51.7h | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
|
Shot Put - 6lb |
1. | 8 | | Lacey Holsten | 23' 4PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
2. | 7 | | Addison Lathrop | 20' 4PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
3. | 8 | | Callie Gregg | 19' 4PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
4. | 8 | | Jalisca Holmgren | 18' 11PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
5. | - | | Taleah Findling-Ruiz | 17' 4PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
6. | 7 | | Georgia Bingham | 15' 0PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 8 | | Lacey Holsten | 26' 9PR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
2. | 8 | | Callie Gregg | 20' 2PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
3. | - | | Taleah Findling-Ruiz | 19' 7PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
4. | 8 | | Jalisca Holmgren | 18' 4PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
5. | 8 | | Layla Shepherd (Barnhart) | 18' 1PR | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
6. | 8 | | Alese Spakousky | 17' 11PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
7. | 7 | | Addison Lathrop | 17' 7 | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
8. | 7 | | Alicia Brown | 16' 8PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
9. | 7 | | Georgia Bingham | 16' 0 | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 8 | | Lacey Holsten | 79' 5PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
2. | 8 | | Callie Gregg | 63' 0PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
3. | 8 | | Layla Shepherd (Barnhart) | 62' 6PR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
4. | 7 | | Skylar Buckner | 61' 6 | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
5. | 7 | | Addison Lathrop | 59' 9PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
6. | 8 | | Rachel Carpenter | 45' 3PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
7. | 8 | | Jalisca Holmgren | 42' 10PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
8. | 7 | | Alicia Brown | 37' 9PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
|
Javelin - 300g TJ |
1. | 8 | | Delia Keller | 80' 8PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
2. | 8 | | Ally Deutsch | 55' 1PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
3. | 8 | | Sierra Mendoza | 54' 11PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
4. | 7 | | Gabriella (Ella) Smith | 51' 2PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
5. | 7 | | Skylar Buckner | 48' 1.5PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
6. | 7 | | Lydia Fluckiger | 42' 10.5PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
7. | 8 | | Callie Gregg | 41' 6PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
8. | 7 | | Taygen Turner | 36' 1PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
9. | 7 | | Ali Brogan | 32' 4PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
|
Javelin - 450g AeroJav |
1. | 8 | | Sierra Mendoza | 71' 5PR | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
2. | 8 | | Delia Keller | 70' 3PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
3. | 8 | | Layla Shepherd (Barnhart) | 67' 0PR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
4. | 7 | | Gabriella (Ella) Smith | 59' 2PR | May 5 | Centennial, Cheney, & Pride |
5. | 7 | | Skylar Buckner | 57' 9 | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
6. | 6 | | Stella Flannery-Robinson | 54' 8PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
7. | 7 | | Matisse Prescott | 54' 6PR | May 5 | Centennial, Cheney, & Pride |
8. | 7 | | Taygen Turner | 53' 0 | May 5 | Centennial, Cheney, & Pride |
9. | 8 | | Ally Deutsch | 47' 8PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
10. | 8 | | Estelle Jordan | 43' 6PR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
11. | 7 | | Serenity Hunt | 42' 11PR | May 5 | Centennial, Cheney, & Pride |
12. | 6 | | Madelyn Wahl | 41' 4PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
13. | 6 | | Tenli Best | 38' 3PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
14. | 7 | | Lydia Fluckiger | 37' 3PR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
15. | 8 | | Callie Gregg | 36' 5PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
16. | 7 | | Ali Brogan | 34' 9PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
17. | 6 | | Juel Turner | 34' 8 | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
18. | 7 | | Kate West | 28' 7PR | May 5 | Centennial, Cheney, & Pride |
|
High Jump |
1. | 8 | | April Passey | 4' 7PR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
2. | 8 | | Sarah Hanson | 4' 5PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
3. | 7 | | Mackenzie Koegler | 4' 3PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
| 7 | | Matisse Prescott | 4' 3PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
| 8 | | Delia Keller | 4' 3PR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
6. | 8 | | Kiley Zeisler | 4' 1PR | May 5 | Centennial, Cheney, & Pride |
| 7 | | Tatiana Pulido | 4' 1PR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
8. | 7 | | Lakia Heward | 3' 11PR | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
9. | 8 | | Alese Spakousky | 3' 9PR | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
| 7 | | Kayanna Pemberton | 3' 9PR | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
11. | 7 | | Taygen Turner | 3' 7 | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
| 7 | | Bella Adaszewski | 3' 7PR | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
| 8 | | Lacey Holsten | 3' 7PR | Apr 26 | Westwood, Freeman, Cheney |
| 6 | | Claire Marsh | 3' 7 | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
15. | 6 | | Kodi Tolman | 3' 5PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
| 6 | | Kaitlynn Moore-Carr | 3' 5PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
| 7 | | Kate West | 3' 5PR | May 5 | Centennial, Cheney, & Pride |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 8 | | April Passey | 14' 10PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
2. | 8 | | Alese Spakousky | 13' 9.25PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
3. | 7 | | Alicia Brown | 13' 3 | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
4. | 7 | | Kendall Olsen | 11' 11PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
5. | 7 | | Ava Madison | 11' 4PR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
6. | 7 | | Addison Lathrop | 11' 0.75PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
7. | 6 | | Tenli Best | 10' 10 | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
8. | 7 | | Skylar Buckner | 10' 3PR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
9. | 6 | | Juel Turner | 10' 2 | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
10. | 7 | | Keanah Findling-Ruiz | 9' 9.5PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
11. | - | | Taleah Findling-Ruiz | 9' 8.25PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
12. | 7 | | Reese Randles | 9' 8PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
| 7 | | Serenity Hunt | 9' 8PR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
14. | 7 | | Madeline Furness | 9' 3PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
15. | 7 | | Tatiana Pulido | 9' 2.5 | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
16. | 8 | | Nora Lonam | 9' 1PR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
17. | 6 | | Stella Flannery-Robinson | 8' 6PR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
18. | 6 | | Madelyn Wahl | 8' 5PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
19. | 6 | | Kaienna Noel | 8' 3PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
20. | 6 | | Karina Dixon | 8' 1PR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
21. | 7 | | Aubree Hall | 7' 2PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
22. | 6 | | Kenalie Brogan | 6' 1PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 8 | | April Passey | 31' 0PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
2. | 8 | | Evelyn Haig | 29' 6.5PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
3. | 7 | | Clara Silvers | 25' 0PR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
4. | 8 | | Rachel Carpenter | 24' 7PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
5. | 8 | | Jalisca Holmgren | 23' 9PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
6. | 7 | | Jennifer Tian | 22' 8PR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
7. | 7 | | Reese Randles | 22' 0PR | May 17 | Cheney, Freeman, Pride Prep |
8. | - | | Taleah Findling-Ruiz | 21' 2.5PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
9. | 7 | | Kayanna Pemberton | 19' 7PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
10. | 8 | | Taylor Pettit | 19' 5.5PR | May 26 | GSCL Prelims & All League |
11. | 7 | | Bella Adaszewski | 18' 3PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
12. | 7 | | Aubree Hall | 14' 10PR | May 12 | GSCL- East Valley, Cheney, Pride |
13. | 8 | | Jennifer Husband | 14' 4PR | May 9 | Cheney, Centennial, & Westwood |
|