Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Quincy Ryker
11.53
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
2.
11
Jacob Ervin
12.27
PR
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
3.
10
Waylon McBride
12.76
PR
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
4.
9
Ryan McBride
13.36
PR
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
200 Meters
1.
10
Quincy Ryker
24.13
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
2.
11
Jacob Ervin
25.42
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
3.
9
Emmett Sortum
25.53
PR
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
4.
10
Garrett Keith
25.59
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
5.
10
Waylon McBride
27.1h
Apr 14
Burwell Invite
6.
9
Grant Ottun
27.4h
PR
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
7.
9
Angel Estrada
29.73
PR
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
8.
9
Michael Starr
29.6h
Apr 28
MNAC Conference Track Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Garrett Keith
55.60
PR
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
2.
12
Keegan Strohl
57.9h
PR
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
3.
9
Emmett Sortum
1:00.0h
PR
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
4.
10
Keaton Dowse
1:05.3h
Apr 14
Burwell Invite
5.
10
Waylon McBride
1:05.75
PR
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
6.
9
Angel Estrada
1:06.3h
Apr 28
MNAC Conference Track Meet
7.
9
Michael Starr
1:08.89
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Keegan Strohl
57.8h
PR
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
2.
10
Garrett Keith
58.2h
PR
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
3.
10
Hector Estrada
58.5h
PR
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
4.
12
Archer Grint
59.0h
PR
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Keegan Strohl
2:13.70
PR
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
2.
12
Archer Grint
2:23.06
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
3.
11
Garett Schneider
2:24.29
PR
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
4.
12
Nolan Osborn
2:26.17
PR
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
5.
10
Keaton Dowse
2:35.89
PR
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
6.
11
Wyatt Olson
2:42.0h
PR
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
7.
10
Jackson Ottun
2:47.66
PR
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
8.
9
Michael Starr
2:52.3h
PR
Apr 14
Burwell Invite
9.
10
Logan Rugg
3:03.29
PR
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Keegan Strohl
2:13.7h
PR
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
2.
12
Archer Grint
2:22.1h
PR
Mar 31
Mansfield Invitational
3.
12
Nolan Osborn
2:23.5h
PR
Mar 31
Mansfield Invitational
4.
10
Hector Estrada
2:23.6h
PR
Apr 14
Burwell Invite
5.
11
Garett Schneider
2:23.7h
PR
Apr 14
Burwell Invite
6.
10
Garrett Keith
2:24.5h
PR
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jackson Ottun
6:03.94
PR
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
2.
11
Wyatt Olson
6:24.11
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
3.
10
Logan Rugg
7:24.37
Apr 19
Overton Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jackson Ottun
13:43.0h
Apr 14
Burwell Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Rusty Oxford
Archer Grint
Waylon McBride
48.3h
Apr 28
MNAC Conference Track Meet
2.
Garrett Keith
Keegan Strohl
Waylon McBride
Quincy Ryker
49.0h
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
3.
Relay Team
49.7h
Apr 14
Burwell Invite
4.
Ryan McBride
Jacob Ervin
Grant Ottun
Emmett Sortum
51.12
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
5.
Garrett Keith
Nolan Osborn
Waylon McBride
Keegan Strohl
53.25
Apr 19
Overton Invite
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Tory Dockweiler
Garett Schneider
Jackson Ottun
Grant Ottun
55.07
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
4x400 Relay
1.
Garrett Keith
Archer Grint
Hector Estrada
Keegan Strohl
3:53.2h
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
2.
Relay Team
3:55.4h
Apr 14
Burwell Invite
3.
Garett Schneider
Archer Grint
Rusty Oxford
Nolan Osborn
4:09.2h
Apr 28
MNAC Conference Track Meet
4.
Garrett Keith
Archer Grint
Nolan Osborn
Keegan Strohl
4:09.75
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
5.
Garrett Keith
Archer Grint
Hector Estrada
Garett Schneider
4:22.66
Apr 19
Overton Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Nolan Osborn
Archer Grint
Hector Estrada
Keegan Strohl
8:56.85
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
2.
Nolan Osborn
Garett Schneider
Hector Estrada
Keegan Strohl
9:08.65
Apr 25
Central Nebraska track Championships (CNTC)
3.
Nolan Osborn
Hector Estrada
Garett Schneider
Keegan Strohl
9:16.9h
Apr 28
MNAC Conference Track Meet
4.
Relay Team
9:33.1h
Apr 14
Burwell Invite
5.
Garett Schneider
Nolan Osborn
Hector Estrada
Archer Grint
9:35.5h
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Rusty Oxford
39' 10
PR
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
2.
11
Miles Putnam
33' 6
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
3.
11
Garett Schneider
32' 8.25
PR
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
4.
12
Tory Dockweiler
31' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
5.
10
Logan Rugg
26' 5.5
PR
Apr 19
Overton Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Rusty Oxford
112' 4
PR
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
2.
12
Tory Dockweiler
102' 6
PR
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
3.
11
Miles Putnam
94' 9
Apr 28
MNAC Conference Track Meet
4.
9
Grant Ottun
70' 11
PR
Apr 28
MNAC Conference Track Meet
5.
10
Jackson Ottun
52' 2
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
High Jump
1.
9
Justin Folkers
5' 4
Apr 19
Overton Invite
2.
12
Archer Grint
5' 2
PR
Apr 19
Overton Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Archer Grint
12' 0
PR
Apr 28
MNAC Conference Track Meet
2.
10
Quincy Ryker
11' 0
Apr 28
MNAC Conference Track Meet
3.
10
Hector Estrada
9' 6
PR
Apr 14
Burwell Invite
4.
9
Michael Starr
7' 6
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
Long Jump
1.
12
Nolan Osborn
18' 7
PR
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
2.
10
Quincy Ryker
17' 6
Apr 14
Burwell Invite
3.
10
Waylon McBride
17' 3
PR
Apr 28
MNAC Conference Track Meet
4.
9
Emmett Sortum
15' 4.5
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
5.
9
Ryan McBride
14' 9
PR
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nolan Osborn
39' 5
PR
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
2.
9
Justin Folkers
37' 0.25
Apr 28
MNAC Conference Track Meet
3.
9
Ryan McBride
32' 1.5
PR
Apr 14
Burwell Invite
4.
11
Garett Schneider
31' 9.5
PR
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Elsie Ottun
13.20
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
2.
9
Ragan Mauler
14.44
PR
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
3.
9
Miranda Olson
14.97
Apr 19
Overton Invite
4.
11
Paige Smith
15.47
PR
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
5.
10
Arin Smith
16.0h
PR
Apr 28
MNAC Conference Track Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Elsie Ottun
27.38
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
2.
11
Alexis Mauler
31.4h
PR
Apr 14
Burwell Invite
3.
11
Tera Horky
32.58
PR
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
4.
10
Arin Smith
34.29
PR
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
5.
9
Alexis Starr
38.23
PR
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
400 Meters
1.
11
Tera Horky
1:26.0h
PR
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
2.
9
Alexis Starr
1:35.0h
PR
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Elsie Ottun
2:45.7h
PR
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
2.
10
Melissa Slagle
2:54.79
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
3.
12
Shasta Handley
3:08.4h
PR
Apr 14
Burwell Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Ava Bottorf
18.24
PR
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
2.
11
Paige Smith
22.33
Apr 19
Overton Invite
3.
9
Alexis Starr
23.63
PR
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Ava Bottorf
52.92
PR
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
2.
11
Paige Smith
1:05.2h
Apr 28
MNAC Conference Track Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Alexis Mauler
Cassidy Grint
Ava Bottorf
Ragan Mauler
55.56
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
2.
Melissa Slagle
Alexis Mauler
Ava Bottorf
Miranda Olson
59.8h
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
3.
Alexis Mauler
Melissa Slagle
Ava Bottorf
Miranda Olson
1:01.1h
Apr 19
Overton Invite
4.
Arin Smith
Paige Smith
Tera Horky
Miranda Olson
1:11.47
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Elissa Kipp
Paige Smith
Kathryn Folkers
Miranda Olson
1:02.40
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
4x400 Relay
1.
Ragan Mauler
Cassidy Grint
Melissa Slagle
Ava Bottorf
4:43.4h
Apr 28
MNAC Conference Track Meet
2.
Ragan Mauler
Ava Bottorf
Melissa Slagle
Cassidy Grint
4:51.3h
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
3.
Ragan Mauler
Cassidy Grint
Ava Bottorf
Alexis Mauler
4:54.58
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
4.
Paige Smith
Arin Smith
Shasta Handley
Tera Horky
5:49.78
Apr 19
Overton Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Elissa Kipp
34' 4.75
Apr 19
Overton Invite
2.
12
Breeanna Reinke
32' 2
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
3.
9
Miranda Olson
30' 7
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
4.
11
Paige Smith
25' 3
PR
Mar 25
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
5.
11
Kathryn Folkers
24' 1.5
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
6.
9
Alexis Starr
20' 3
PR
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Breeanna Reinke
93' 10
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
2.
10
Elissa Kipp
85' 2
Apr 19
Overton Invite
3.
11
Paige Smith
74' 4
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
4.
11
Kathryn Folkers
71' 2
Apr 14
Burwell Invite
5.
9
Miranda Olson
54' 6
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
High Jump
1.
10
Cassidy Grint
4' 9
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
Pole Vault
1.
11
Alexis Mauler
10' 0
PR
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
2.
11
Tera Horky
7' 6
PR
May 12
NSAA D-8 District
Long Jump
1.
11
Elsie Ottun
16' 3
Apr 14
Burwell Invite
2.
11
Alexis Mauler
14' 3
Apr 19
Overton Invite
3.
9
Ragan Mauler
14' 1.5
Apr 19
Overton Invite
4.
10
Arin Smith
11' 0.75
PR
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
Triple Jump
1.
11
Elsie Ottun
32' 8
PR
Apr 14
Burwell Invite
2.
9
Miranda Olson
29' 0.5
PR
Apr 19
Overton Invite
3.
10
Arin Smith
26' 5
PR
Apr 28
MNAC Conference Track Meet
*Recent improvement