100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Joseph Hader | 11.48PR | May 13 | 3A WESCO North League Championships |
| 12 | | Declan Berry | 11.48PR | May 13 | 3A WESCO North League Championships |
3. | 11 | | Carson Beckt | 11.99 | Mar 15 | SnoCreekPeakWood Jamboree |
4. | 12 | | Wouter Van Veen | 12.15PR | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
5. | 11 | | Jackson Vondemkamp | 12.16 | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
6. | 9 | | Isaiah Rivera | 12.23PR | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
7. | 12 | | Maccoy Christy | 12.24cPR | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
8. | 12 | | Owen Palmer | 12.28PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
9. | 9 | | Von Greenfield | 12.32PR | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
10. | 12 | | Payton Moore | 12.34cPR | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
11. | 12 | | Jalil Williams | 12.37PR | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
12. | 10 | | Aiden Hagglund | 12.41PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
13. | 9 | | Hayden Pappas | 12.44PR | May 2 | FROSH CHAMPS |
14. | 9 | | Nathan Lyford | 12.54 | Mar 26 | South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational |
15. | 9 | | Javier San Nicolas | 12.67PR | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
16. | 12 | | Thomas Holzknecht | 12.74PR | May 5 | Wesco JV Championships |
17. | 10 | | Isaac Petree | 12.76 | Mar 26 | South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational |
18. | 12 | | Caleb Palaniuk | 12.78PR | May 5 | Wesco JV Championships |
19. | 12 | | Syler Velasquez | 12.84cPR | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
20. | 10 | | Matthew Mendez | 12.94PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
21. | 11 | | Ethan Gregory | 12.97PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
22. | 11 | | Trevor Smith | 13.18PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
23. | 10 | | Tyler Johnston | 13.22 | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
24. | 11 | | Jacob Daniels | 13.23 | Mar 15 | SnoCreekPeakWood Jamboree |
25. | 11 | | Tripp Loertscher | 13.26PR | Mar 15 | SnoCreekPeakWood Jamboree |
26. | 12 | | Braxton Beard | 13.27PR | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
27. | 11 | | Avery Abbott | 13.33PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
28. | 9 | | Aaron Mitteer | 13.78PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
29. | 9 | | Toby Doran | 14.09PR | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
30. | 11 | | Cooper Bain | 14.75 | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
31. | 9 | | Lloyd Hau | 14.83PR | Mar 15 | SnoCreekPeakWood Jamboree |
32. | 9 | | Trey Wilcox | 15.16PR | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
33. | 9 | | Leon Vlasova | 17.59PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Joseph Hader | 23.09PR | May 20 | 3A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1 & Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Declan Berry | 23.67 | Apr 30 | 17th Annual Tomahawk Classic |
3. | 12 | | Wouter Van Veen | 24.21PR | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
4. | 12 | | Isaiah Hughes | 24.84cPR | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
5. | 12 | | Owen Palmer | 25.14PR | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
6. | 12 | | Payton Moore | 25.24cPR | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
7. | 9 | | Von Greenfield | 25.55PR | May 6 | Stanwood Twilight Invite |
8. | 12 | | Preston Ing | 25.66PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
9. | 12 | | Jalil Williams | 26.34c | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
10. | 9 | | Isaiah Rivera | 26.69 | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
11. | 9 | | Elias Caniglia | 26.79 | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
12. | 11 | | Ethan Gregory | 26.96PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
13. | 12 | | Thomas Holzknecht | 27.14PR | May 5 | Wesco JV Championships |
14. | 9 | | Nathan Lyford | 27.20 | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
15. | 9 | | Riley Tallquist | 28.55 | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
16. | 10 | | Alec Olafsson | 28.67PR | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
17. | 12 | | Braxton Beard | 29.05PR | May 5 | Wesco JV Championships |
18. | 9 | | Toby Doran | 30.26PR | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
19. | 11 | | Cooper Bain | 31.04c | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
20. | 9 | | Lloyd Hau | 31.11PR | Mar 15 | SnoCreekPeakWood Jamboree |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Wouter Van Veen | 52.04PR | May 20 | 3A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1 & Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Malcolm Childs | 55.33 | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Joseph Hader | 56.30 | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
4. | 9 | | Nathan Lyford | 1:01.15 | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
5. | 9 | | Riley Tallquist | 1:02.10 | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
6. | 11 | | Jacob Daniels | 1:02.83 | May 6 | Stanwood Twilight Invite |
7. | 9 | | Ian Hansen | 1:02.98PR | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Alec Olafsson | 1:04.18PR | Apr 30 | 17th Annual Tomahawk Classic |
9. | 12 | | Braxton Beard | 1:04.71PR | May 5 | Wesco JV Championships |
10. | 11 | | Ethan Gregory | 1:05.44cPR | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
11. | 9 | | Lloyd Hau | 1:10.82PR | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
12. | 11 | | Cooper Bain | 1:12.04PR | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
13. | 9 | | Leon Vlasova | 1:29.34PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Owen Palmer | 2:04.37PR | May 20 | 3A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1 & Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Wouter Van Veen | 2:10.85PR | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
3. | 11 | | Malcolm Childs | 2:13.30 | Mar 15 | SnoCreekPeakWood Jamboree |
4. | 10 | | Ryker Belles | 2:14.16PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
5. | 11 | | Macauley Martin | 2:16.96PR | Apr 30 | 17th Annual Tomahawk Classic |
6. | 10 | | Matthew Mendez | 2:25.59PR | Apr 30 | 17th Annual Tomahawk Classic |
7. | 11 | | Izaac Thayer | 2:31.51 | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
8. | 10 | | Samuel Shierk | 2:35.30PR | May 6 | Stanwood Twilight Invite |
9. | 9 | | David Fermin | 2:35.54PR | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
10. | 11 | | Luke Wickstrom | 2:37.0hPR | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
11. | 9 | | Ian Hansen | 2:40.79 | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
12. | 9 | | Trey Wilcox | 2:49.21PR | May 6 | Stanwood Twilight Invite |
13. | 11 | | Collin Vanderkooi | 3:00.34PR | Mar 15 | SnoCreekPeakWood Jamboree |
14. | 12 | | Sean Bladek | 3:30.40PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Owen Palmer | 4:45.17PR | Apr 23 | Gear Up Eason Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Antonio Sanchez-Racine | 4:54.39 | May 6 | Stanwood Twilight Invite |
3. | 10 | | Ryker Belles | 4:55.16 | May 13 | 3A WESCO North League Championships |
4. | 11 | | Izaac Thayer | 5:21.76 | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
5. | 10 | | Alec Olafsson | 5:22.82PR | Mar 15 | SnoCreekPeakWood Jamboree |
6. | 9 | | Ian Hansen | 5:30.81 | May 2 | FROSH CHAMPS |
7. | 11 | | Collin Vanderkooi | 5:39.99PR | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
8. | 9 | | Trey Wilcox | 6:20.62PR | May 2 | FROSH CHAMPS |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Ryker Belles | 10:30.42 | May 13 | 3A WESCO North League Championships |
2. | 12 | | Owen Palmer | 10:47.23PR | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
3. | 11 | | Macauley Martin | 11:02.42PR | May 13 | 3A WESCO North League Championships |
4. | 11 | | Izaac Thayer | 11:26.09PR | Apr 30 | 17th Annual Tomahawk Classic |
5. | 10 | | Alec Olafsson | 11:30.67PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
6. | 11 | | Antonio Sanchez-Racine | 11:35.43PR | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
7. | 11 | | Collin Vanderkooi | 11:50.83PR | Apr 30 | 17th Annual Tomahawk Classic |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Isaiah Hughes | 15.88PR | May 13 | 3A WESCO North League Championships |
2. | 12 | | Jalil Williams | 16.79PR | May 13 | 3A WESCO North League Championships |
3. | 9 | | David Fermin | 21.07 | May 2 | FROSH CHAMPS |
4. | 9 | | Riley Tallquist | 22.21PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Isaiah Hughes | 40.69PR | May 28 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 12 | | Preston Ing | 45.31PR | May 6 | Stanwood Twilight Invite |
3. | 9 | | David Fermin | 47.94 | Apr 30 | 17th Annual Tomahawk Classic |
4. | 9 | | Riley Tallquist | 54.28PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 11 | | Antonio Sanchez-Racine | 7:27.21 | Apr 9 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Carson Beckt Wouter Van Veen Joseph Hader Declan Berry | 44.56 | May 20 | 3A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1 & Day 2 |
2. | | | Carson Beckt Wouter Van Veen Declan Berry Joseph Hader | 46.31 | May 6 | Stanwood Twilight Invite |
3. | | | Carson Beckt Maccoy Christy Joseph Hader Declan Berry | 46.38 | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
4. | | | Jackson Vondenkamp Maccoy Christy Isaiah Hughes Joseph Hader | 46.52 | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
5. | | | Maccoy Christy Payton Moore Joseph Hader Declan Berry | 46.87 | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
6. | | | Jackson Vondenkamp Maccoy Christy Declan Berry Joseph Hader | 47.31 | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
7. | 9 | | Javier San Nicolas Von Greenfield Elias Caniglia Isaiah Rivera | 48.29 | Apr 30 | 17th Annual Tomahawk Classic |
8. | 9 | | Javier San Nicolas Elias Caniglia Von Greenfield Isaiah Rivera | 48.62 | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
9. | | | Thomas Holzknecht Isaac Petree Caleb Palaniuk Payton Moore | 49.40 | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
10. | 9 | | Javier San Nicolas Elias Caniglia Isaiah Rivera Von Greenfield | 49.53 | Apr 9 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
11. | | | Javier San Nicolas Payton Moore Thomas Holzknecht Caleb Palaniuk | 49.60 | May 5 | Wesco JV Championships |
12. | 9 | | Javier San Nicolas Nathan Lyford Isaiah Rivera Von Greenfield | 49.84 | Mar 26 | South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational |
13. | 9 | | Carver Carrigan Stephen Klesick Miyanda (Joey) Mumbuluma Hayden Pappas | 50.40 | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
14. | 9 | | Hayden Pappas Carver Carrigan Stephen Klesick Miyanda (Joey) Mumbuluma | 50.98 | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
15. | 9 | | Javier San Nicolas Toby Doran Isaiah Rivera Von Greenfield | 51.00 | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
16. | | | Carver Carrigan Stephen Klesick Hayden Pappas Avery Abbott | 51.31 | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
17. | | | Trevor Smith Tripp Loertscher Ethan Gregory Preston Ing | 51.39 | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
18. | | | Ethan Gregory Braxton Beard Tripp Loertscher Preston Ing | 51.59 | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
19. | | | Riley Tallquist Cooper Bain Thomas Holzknecht Payton Moore | 51.70 | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
20. | | | Ethan Gregory Trevor Smith Tripp Loertscher Preston Ing | 51.97 | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
21. | | | Jacob Daniels Cooper Bain Andrew Norton Aiden Hagglund | 52.47 | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
22. | | | Jacob Daniels Ethan Gregory Tripp Loertscher Trevor Smith | 52.84c | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
23. | | | Andrew Norton Jacob Daniels Cooper Bain Aiden Hagglund | 53.28 | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
24. | | | Andrew Norton Lloyd Hau Cooper Bain Nathan Lyford | 55.84c | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Von Greenfield Isaiah Rivera Caleb Palaniuk Navonte Burton | 1:54.18 | Apr 30 | 17th Annual Tomahawk Classic |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Isaiah Hughes Joseph Hader Owen Palmer Wouter Van Veen | 3:33.72 | May 20 | 3A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1 & Day 2 |
2. | | | Joseph Hader Isaiah Hughes Owen Palmer Wouter Van Veen | 3:42.35 | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
3. | | | Owen Palmer Isaiah Hughes Antonio Sanchez-Racine Wouter Van Veen | 3:43.20 | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
4. | | | Wouter Van Veen Owen Palmer Malcolm Childs Antonio Sanchez-Racine | 3:49.8h | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
5. | | | Malcolm Childs Owen Palmer Antonio Sanchez-Racine Wouter Van Veen | 3:51.51 | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
6. | | | Malcolm Childs Ryker Belles Antonio Sanchez-Racine David Fermin | 4:01.81 | Mar 15 | SnoCreekPeakWood Jamboree |
7. | | | Wouter Van Veen Malcolm Childs Owen Palmer Antonio Sanchez-Racine | 4:09.69 | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
8. | | | Ryker Belles Alec Olafsson Antonio Sanchez-Racine Izaac Thayer | 4:17.73 | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
9. | | | Ryker Belles Alec Olafsson Macauley Martin Nathan Lyford | 4:19.82 | Apr 30 | 17th Annual Tomahawk Classic |
10. | 9 | | Riley Tallquist David Fermin Ian Hansen Nathan Lyford | 4:20.84 | May 2 | FROSH CHAMPS |
11. | | | Macauley Martin Matthew Mendez David Fermin Alec Olafsson | 4:23.62 | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
12. | | | Matthew Mendez Marc Hruschka Aiden Hagglund Andrew Norton | 4:34.60 | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
13. | | | Antonio Sanchez-Racine Macauley Martin Izaac Thayer Marc Hruschka | 4:36.49 | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
14. | | | Alec Olafsson Izaac Thayer Macauley Martin Collin Vanderkooi | 4:37.3h | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
15. | | | Alec Olafsson Nathan Lyford Samuel Shierk Matthew Mendez | 4:43.18 | Mar 26 | South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational |
16. | | | Ian Hansen Collin Vanderkooi Trey Wilcox Samuel Shierk | 4:53.57 | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
17. | | | Izaac Thayer Ian Hansen Samuel Shierk Collin Vanderkooi | 4:56.57 | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
18. | | | Ryker Belles Macauley Martin Izaac Thayer Sean Bladek | 5:06.64 | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
19. | | | Luke Wickstrom Samuel Shierk Matthew Mendez Sean Bladek | 5:22.6h | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Antonio Sanchez-Racine Wouter Van Veen Malcolm Childs Owen Palmer | 11:53.72 | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Luis Robledo T. Iakopo | 39' 9 | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
2. | 11 | | Colby Campbell | 37' 7.25 | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
3. | 11 | | Tripp Loertscher | 35' 2.5PR | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
4. | 11 | | Logan Armstrong | 31' 11PR | Mar 15 | SnoCreekPeakWood Jamboree |
5. | 11 | | William Kallock | 31' 6.25 | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
6. | 12 | | Elijah Smith | 30' 11.75PR | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
7. | 11 | | Jeremiah Johnson | 29' 11PR | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
8. | 11 | | Luke Wickstrom | 29' 5.5PR | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
9. | 11 | | Boden Foster | 28' 0 | May 5 | Wesco JV Championships |
10. | 11 | | Joshua Evans | 25' 8.75 | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
11. | 11 | | Navonte Burton | 24' 6.5 | May 5 | Wesco JV Championships |
12. | 11 | | Morgan Zill | 24' 3PR | Mar 15 | SnoCreekPeakWood Jamboree |
13. | 9 | | Mason Martin | 23' 8.5PR | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
14. | 11 | | Peter Bevington | 22' 8PR | May 5 | Wesco JV Championships |
15. | 9 | | Jett Brager | 21' 4PR | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
16. | 10 | | Tyson Griffin | 19' 6.5 | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
17. | 12 | | Sean Bladek | 19' 5.25PR | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
18. | 9 | | Lloyd Hau | 17' 7PR | May 2 | FROSH CHAMPS |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Colby Campbell | 123' 6 | May 20 | 3A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1 & Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Luis Robledo T. Iakopo | 107' 5 | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
3. | 11 | | William Kallock | 98' 9 | May 13 | 3A WESCO North League Championships |
4. | 11 | | Tripp Loertscher | 93' 7PR | Apr 30 | 17th Annual Tomahawk Classic |
5. | 11 | | Boden Foster | 89' 8 | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
6. | 11 | | Morgan Zill | 82' 2.5PR | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
7. | 12 | | Caleb Palaniuk | 77' 3.5PR | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
8. | 11 | | Jeremiah Johnson | 75' 11PR | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
9. | 11 | | Joshua Evans | 74' 8PR | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
10. | 11 | | Logan Armstrong | 74' 6PR | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
11. | 11 | | Navonte Burton | 72' 0 | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
12. | 11 | | Luke Wickstrom | 54' 0PR | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
13. | 11 | | Peter Bevington | 51' 10PR | May 5 | Wesco JV Championships |
14. | 9 | | Mason Martin | 50' 10.5PR | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
15. | 10 | | Matthew Mendez | 48' 8PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
16. | 10 | | Tyson Griffin | 38' 1 | Mar 26 | South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational |
17. | 10 | | Jeffrey Ramey | 33' 3PR | May 5 | Wesco JV Championships |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 11 | | Avery Abbott | 139' 5PR | Apr 23 | Gear Up Eason Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Colby Campbell | 136' 3 | May 13 | 3A WESCO North League Championships |
3. | 9 | | Carver Carrigan | 121' 0 | May 13 | 3A WESCO North League Championships |
4. | 11 | | Tripp Loertscher | 118' 9PR | May 6 | Stanwood Twilight Invite |
5. | 12 | | Wouter Van Veen | 112' 10PR | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
6. | 11 | | Morgan Zill | 112' 5PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
7. | 9 | | Nathan Lyford | 107' 0 | May 2 | FROSH CHAMPS |
8. | 11 | | Malcolm Childs | 106' 2 | May 5 | Wesco JV Championships |
9. | 11 | | Ethan Gregory | 102' 2PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
10. | 9 | | Mason Martin | 102' 1PR | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
11. | 11 | | Jeremiah Johnson | 101' 6PR | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
12. | 11 | | Boden Foster | 96' 4 | May 5 | Wesco JV Championships |
13. | 10 | | Tyler Johnston | 86' 11PR | May 5 | Wesco JV Championships |
14. | 10 | | Samuel Shierk | 83' 8 | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
15. | 11 | | Logan Armstrong | 82' 10 | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
16. | 9 | | Hayden Pappas | 78' 9PR | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
17. | 11 | | Jacob Daniels | 75' 0PR | May 5 | Wesco JV Championships |
18. | 10 | | Jeffrey Ramey | 73' 1PR | May 5 | Wesco JV Championships |
19. | 11 | | Luke Wickstrom | 68' 1PR | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
20. | 11 | | Joshua Evans | 61' 10PR | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
21. | 9 | | Jett Brager | 61' 3PR | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
22. | 11 | | Peter Bevington | 61' 2PR | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
23. | 9 | | Trey Wilcox | 59' 8PR | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
24. | 11 | | Navonte Burton | 56' 4 | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
25. | 12 | | Sean Bladek | 27' 10PR | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Carson Beckt | 5' 8 | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
2. | 10 | | Isaac Petree | 5' 6PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
3. | 9 | | Miyanda (Joey) Mumbuluma | 5' 4 | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
4. | 9 | | Carver Carrigan | 5' 0PR | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Marc Hruschka | 11' 6 | May 20 | 3A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1 & Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Aiden Hagglund | 11' 0PR | May 13 | 3A WESCO North League Championships |
3. | 11 | | Andrew Norton | 9' 0PR | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jackson Vondemkamp | 19' 5PR | May 6 | Stanwood Twilight Invite |
2. | 12 | | Isaiah Hughes | 19' 2.5PR | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Maccoy Christy | 18' 5.5 | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Elias Caniglia | 17' 5.5 | May 2 | FROSH CHAMPS |
5. | 9 | | Carver Carrigan | 17' 0.25 | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
6. | 12 | | Thomas Holzknecht | 17' 0PR | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
7. | 12 | | Syler Velasquez | 16' 7.5PR | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Stephen Klesick | 16' 6 | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
9. | 9 | | Hayden Pappas | 16' 5.75PR | Mar 31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood |
10. | 12 | | Caleb Palaniuk | 16' 2PR | May 5 | Wesco JV Championships |
11. | 9 | | Javier San Nicolas | 15' 5.75PR | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
12. | 9 | | Miyanda (Joey) Mumbuluma | 15' 4.5PR | Mar 24 | Stanwood/Cascade @ MPHS |
13. | 9 | | Parker Mitchell | 13' 11PR | Apr 14 | Arlington @ Stanwood |
14. | 12 | | Sean Bladek | 12' 0PR | Apr 20 | Jackson @ Stanwood |
15. | 9 | | Jett Brager | 11' 10.25PR | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
16. | 9 | | Trey Wilcox | 11' 2PR | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Maccoy Christy | 37' 9PR | May 6 | Stanwood Twilight Invite |
2. | 12 | | Syler Velasquez | 36' 4PR | May 6 | Stanwood Twilight Invite |
3. | 9 | | Stephen Klesick | 34' 2.5 | May 6 | Stanwood Twilight Invite |
4. | 12 | | Elijah Smith | 33' 8PR | Apr 28 | Stanwood @ Cedarcrest |
|