Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2022
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kaden Riley
12.02
(1.0)
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
2.
-
Seth Terry
12.17
(1.0)
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
3.
9
Logan Smith
12.44
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
4.
-
Keenen King
12.8h
PR
Mar 24
Easley JV Meet
5.
-
Ashton Graybeal
13.5h
PR
Mar 24
Easley JV Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Kaden Riley
24.45
(.8)
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
2.
8
Kendrick Jackson
24.73
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
3.
-
Seth Terry
24.89
PR
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
4.
9
Logan Smith
25.52
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
5.
-
Jordan De La Cruz
26.13
(.8)
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
6.
-
Keenen King
27.69
(.8)
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Bryson Bayne
54.58
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
2.
8
Kendrick Jackson
56.74
PR
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
3.
11
Ben Hughes
57.03
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
4.
-
Jordan De La Cruz
57.85
PR
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
5.
-
Landon Zeigler
1:02.65
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Isaac Esuary
2:11.87
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
2.
11
Ben Hughes
2:13.49
PR
May 13
SCHSL 2A - Upper State
10
Toby Ticknor
2:13.49
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
4.
10
Diego Perez
2:44.94
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Isaac Esuary
4:39.30
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
2.
10
John Michael George
4:54.74
May 13
SCHSL 2A - Upper State
3.
8
Reid Finley
5:03.51
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
4.
11
Ben Hughes
5:09.55
PR
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
5.
10
Diego Perez
6:14.0h
Mar 24
Easley JV Meet
1 Mile
1.
10
Isaac Esuary
4:52.41
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
2.
8
Reid Finley
5:02.05
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
3.
10
John Michael George
5:06.48
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
4.
10
Toby Ticknor
5:19.19
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Isaac Esuary
10:06.34
May 20
SCHSL State Championships - AA
2.
10
John Michael George
10:47.97
PR
May 13
SCHSL 2A - Upper State
3.
8
Reid Finley
10:53.86
Mar 26
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION 1
4.
10
Toby Ticknor
10:59.18
PR
May 20
SCHSL State Championships - AA
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Landon Zeigler
18.70
PR
May 13
SCHSL 2A - Upper State
2.
10
Ethan Frock
19.86
(-1.2)
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Ethan Frock
1:15.08
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
2.
-
Ashton Graybeal
1:23.3h
Mar 24
Easley JV Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Kaden Riley
Seth Terry
Alexander Windham
Bryson Bayne
47.26
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
2.
Kaden Riley
Alexander Windham
Seth Terry
Bryson Bayne
47.91
Mar 26
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION 1
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Relay Team
55.48
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Ben Hughes
Toby Ticknor
Seth Terry
Jordan De La Cruz
3:48.94
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
2.
Ben Hughes
Toby Ticknor
Seth Terry
Bryson Bayne
3:52.27
May 13
SCHSL 2A - Upper State
3.
Bryson Bayne
Ben Hughes
Toby Ticknor
Kendrick Jackson
3:57.21
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Isaac Esuary
Ben Hughes
Toby Ticknor
John Michael George
8:44.77
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:49.95
May 20
SCHSL State Championships - AA
3.
John Michael George
Toby Ticknor
Ben Hughes
Isaac Esuary
8:57.57
May 13
SCHSL 2A - Upper State
4.
Toby Ticknor
Ben Hughes
John Michael George
Isaac Esuary
9:22.62
Mar 26
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION 1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
JJ Hernandez
38' 6
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
2.
-
Peyton Clark
35' 6
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
3.
-
Tyler Moore
30' 11
PR
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
4.
-
Carter Edmond
30' 0
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
5.
-
Brady Fuller
28' 2
PR
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
JJ Hernandez
109' 7
PR
May 13
SCHSL 2A - Upper State
2.
-
Peyton Clark
103' 4
May 13
SCHSL 2A - Upper State
3.
-
Brady Fuller
75' 1
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
4.
-
Tyler Moore
67' 9
PR
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
5.
-
Carter Edmond
65' 1
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
JJ Hernandez
126' 2
PR
May 13
SCHSL 2A - Upper State
2.
10
Ethan Frock
121' 2
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Alex Peraza
6' 4.5
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
Pole Vault
1.
10
Ethan Frock
11' 0
May 13
SCHSL 2A - Upper State
Long Jump
1.
11
Alex Peraza
20' 4
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
2.
-
Alexander Windham
19' 9
May 13
SCHSL 2A - Upper State
3.
8
Kendrick Jackson
19' 2
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
4.
9
Logan Smith
19' 1.5
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
5.
11
Kaden Riley
17' 11.75
Mar 19
Foothills Track Classic
6.
-
Braylan Lomax
14' 6
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
Triple Jump
1.
-
Alexander Windham
41' 2
May 20
SCHSL State Championships - AA
2.
8
Kendrick Jackson
38' 6
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
3.
-
Landon Zeigler
38' 0
PR
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
4.
9
Logan Smith
37' 5.5
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Miracle Splan
13.82
(-.4)
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
2.
11
Alexis Muse
14.13
PR
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
3.
12
Kaleigh Varela
14.37
(-.4)
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
4.
-
Alexis Couch
15.97
(-.4)
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
5.
-
Peyton Smith
16.33
(-.4)
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
6.
-
Trisha Abarquez
16.6h
Mar 24
Easley JV Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Annalyse Bailey
30.00
Mar 26
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION 1
2.
12
Kaleigh Varela
30.43
Mar 26
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION 1
3.
-
Peyton Smith
33.98
(.0)
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
-
Alexis Couch
33.98
(.0)
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Alexis Muse
1:07.00
PR
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
2.
12
Miracle Splan
1:12.79
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
3.
7
Natalie Freeman
1:13.05
PR
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
4.
-
Peyton Smith
1:15.11
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
5.
10
Julasia Bowden
1:18.02
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
800 Meters
1.
8
Kennedy King
3:24.31
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
2.
9
Kylei Cartee
3:31.52
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kinsley Gantt
7:10.8h
Mar 24
Easley JV Meet
2.
12
Braelyn Elrod
7:26.79
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
1 Mile
1.
10
Kinsley Gantt
7:03.32
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
2.
12
Braelyn Elrod
7:17.20
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
3.
8
Kennedy King
7:40.49
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
4.
9
Kylei Cartee
8:18.16
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kinsley Gantt
15:10.93
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
2.
12
Braelyn Elrod
15:23.55
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Annalyse Bailey
19.75
(-1.6)
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Izabell Pilgrim
1:18.98
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
2.
9
Gracie Bergmann
1:25.85
May 13
SCHSL 2A - Upper State
4x100 Relay
1.
Annalyse Bailey
Alexis Muse
Kaleigh Varela
Miracle Splan
54.62
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
2.
Annalyse Bailey
Miracle Splan
Kaleigh Varela
Alexis Muse
55.54
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Alexis Muse
Miracle Splan
Natalie Freeman
Peyton Smith
4:45.09
May 13
SCHSL 2A - Upper State
2.
Relay Team
4:45.99
May 20
SCHSL State Championships - AA
3.
Miracle Splan
Alexis Muse
Natalie Freeman
Peyton Smith
4:55.10
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
4.
Kaleigh Varela
Miracle Splan
Alexis Muse
Izabell Pilgrim
5:18.74
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Kinsley Gantt
Kylei Cartee
Kennedy King
Emma Finley
13:35.52
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
2.
Kinsley Gantt
Kylei Cartee
Sarah Pittard
Emma Finley
13:41.34
May 13
SCHSL 2A - Upper State
3.
Sarah Pittard
Emma Finley
Kinsley Gantt
Kylei Cartee
13:52.0h
Mar 24
Easley JV Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Savannah Welborn
39' 8
May 13
SCHSL 2A - Upper State
2.
12
Kendall Meinders
34' 8
PR
May 20
SCHSL State Championships - AA
3.
-
Ciairra Hester
30' 8.5
May 20
SCHSL State Championships - AA
4.
-
Anna Belle King
27' 6
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
5.
-
Lillie Arnett
21' 4
PR
Mar 24
Easley JV Meet
6.
-
Katie Krout
21' 0
PR
Mar 24
Easley JV Meet
7.
-
Leanne Davis
19' 6
PR
Mar 24
Easley JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Savannah Welborn
109' 6
PR
May 20
SCHSL State Championships - AA
2.
12
Kendall Meinders
108' 11
PR
May 20
SCHSL State Championships - AA
3.
-
Ciairra Hester
79' 0
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
4.
10
Kaylie Pace
72' 6
Mar 24
Easley JV Meet
5.
-
Jessica Lee
60' 1
PR
Mar 24
Easley JV Meet
6.
-
Katie Krout
56' 7
Mar 24
Easley JV Meet
7.
-
Leanne Davis
56' 2
PR
Mar 24
Easley JV Meet
8.
-
Lillie Arnett
47' 8
Mar 24
Easley JV Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Kendall Meinders
97' 4
PR
May 20
SCHSL State Championships - AA
2.
-
Anna Belle King
78' 0
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
3.
10
Kaylie Pace
70' 3
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
4.
-
Jessica Lee
66' 4
PR
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
Long Jump
1.
12
Kaleigh Varela
14' 9
PR
Mar 29
Pickens County T&F Championships
2.
10
Izabell Pilgrim
14' 1
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
3.
10
Julasia Bowden
13' 6
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
4.
7
Natalie Freeman
12' 4
PR
May 5
SCHSL 2A - Region 1
5.
-
Peyton Smith
9' 8
Mar 24
Easley JV Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Julasia Bowden
29' 8.5
May 13
SCHSL 2A - Upper State
2.
7
Natalie Freeman
26' 4
May 13
SCHSL 2A - Upper State
3.
9
Gracie Bergmann
25' 5.5
May 13
SCHSL 2A - Upper State
*Recent improvement